Travsidan qhurth |
Capannelle, Roma |
Gran Premio Tino
Triossi (Gr. 1, Int.) |
4-åriga |
Resultat 1992 - |
Datum |
Premio |
Vinnare |
Kön |
Härstamning |
Körsven |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Tvåa |
Trea |
2023-06-29 |
€ 154 000 |
Desiderio d'Esi |
h |
Robert Bi - Tessa d'Esi |
Santo Mollo |
Mauro Baroncini |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
4,98 |
Danger Bi |
Diamond Truppo |
2022-06-29 |
€ 154 000 |
Callmethebreeze |
h |
Trixton - Gilly Lb |
Andrea Guzzinati |
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
1,76 |
Capital Mail |
Iway |
2021-06-29 |
€ 154 000 |
Bengurion Jet |
h |
Maharajah - Love Me Tender |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
1,78 |
Bonjovi MMG |
Belsebu' Jet |
2020-06-29 |
€ 180 180 |
Always Ek |
h |
Filipp Roc - Nike Ek |
Andrea Guzzinati |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
4,94 |
Alrajah One |
Arnas Cam |
2019-06-29 |
€ 254 000 |
Zacon Gio |
h |
Ruty Grif - May Glade Font Sm |
Roberto Vecchione |
Holger Ehlert |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
1,35 |
Zaccaria Bar |
Zefiro d'Ete |
2018-06-29 |
€ 254 000 |
Vitruvio |
h |
Adrian Chip - Tigre Om |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
1,23 |
Venanzo Jet |
Voltaire Gifont |
2017-07-01 |
€ 209 000 |
Dijon |
h |
Ganymede - Sonate d'Aunou |
Romain Derieux |
Romain Derieux |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
3,30 |
Unique Dream Bar |
Ulisse Many |
2016-06-29 |
€ 209 000 |
Timone EK |
h |
Mr Vic - Gemona |
Björn Goop |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
1,22 |
Testimonial Ok |
Turno di Azzurra |
2015-12-08 |
€ 209 000 |
Sugar Rey |
h |
Look de Star - Aurora Boreale |
Pietro Gubbelini |
Erik Bondo |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
7,06 |
Sereno Op |
Stankovic Ok |
2014-06-29 |
€ 209 000 |
Tiger Woods As |
h |
Quick Wood - Tiegs Blue Chip |
Robin Bakker |
Paul Hagoort |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
3,56 |
Royal Blessed |
Rue du Bac |
2013-12-14 |
€ 209 000 |
Princess Grif |
s |
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
3,17 |
Papandreu |
Prussia |
2012-06-29 |
€ 187 000 |
Orsia |
s |
Angus Hall - Tigre Om |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Enrico.Gocciadoro |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
4,20 |
Owen Cr |
Owen's Club |
2011-06-29 |
€ 300 300 |
Raja Mirchi |
h |
Viking Kronos - Dame Lavec |
Andrea Guzzinati |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
1,64 |
Norton Ans |
Negresco Milar |
2010-06-29 |
€ 300 300 |
Mondiale Ok |
h |
Lemon Dra - Erreuno Ok |
Giampaolo Minnucci |
Heikki Korpi |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
31,58 |
Million Flying |
Mirtillo Rosso |
2009-06-29 |
€ 300 300 |
Lana del Rio |
s |
Varenne - Urbem d'Asolo |
Santo Mollo |
Santo Mollo |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
4,99 |
Le Touqet |
Lisa America |
2008-06-28 |
€ 300 300 |
Igor Font |
h |
Andover Hall - Cologne Kosmos |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
1,61 |
Ismos Fp |
Ibisco |
2007-06-29 |
€ 300 300 |
Ghibellino |
h |
Pine Chip - Special Caf |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Erik Bondo |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
6,12 |
Simb Chaplin |
Gorniz |
2006-06-29 |
€ 330 000 |
Unforgettable |
h |
Diamond Way - Pine Spirit |
Arnold Mollema |
Arnold Mollema |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
46,32 |
Felix Del Dord |
Otello Pierji |
2005-06-29 |
€ 330 000 |
Passionate Kemp |
s |
Lindy Lane - Sonata Lobell |
Jorma Kontio |
Markku Neiminen |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
1,34 |
Expo Bi |
Novi King |
2004-06-29 |
€ 330 000 |
Daguet Rapide |
h |
Pine Chip - Hangone |
Pietro Gubbelini |
Maurizio Grosso |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
1,07 |
Diorz |
Darsko Gar |
2003-06-29 |
€ 330 000 |
Pablo As |
h |
Diamond Way - Patriot Victory |
Thomas Panschow |
Veijo Kivioja |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
18,13 |
Copelan |
Cantor Pf |
2002-06-29 |
€ 284 130 |
Brandy dei Fiori |
h |
Waikiki Beach - Otarda Jet |
Biagio Lo Verde |
Biagio Lo Verde |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
5,83 |
Oscar Schindler SL |
Kalmie Melody |
2001-06-29 |
550,0 Milj. |
Amity Lb |
s |
Valley Victory – Armbro Megan |
Jorma Kontio |
Marco Pettinari |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
1,60 |
Air Force Blue |
Anco Marzio |
2000-06-29 |
550,0 Milj. |
Zambesi Flash |
h |
Supergill – Miss Baltic |
Pietro Gubellini |
Jerry Riordan |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
6,60 |
Ivory Pearl |
Zorilla Jet |
1999-06-29 |
308,0 Milj. |
Varenne |
h |
Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz |
Giampaolo Minnucci |
Jori Turja |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
1,20 |
Tarport Goal SL |
Varlone |
1998-06-29 |
385,0 Milj. |
Uxer Lb |
h |
Armbro Goal - Fiesta Pride |
Alfredo Pollini |
Alfredo Pollini |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
8,50 |
Up di Poggio |
Umbro di Grana |
1997-06-22 |
605,0 Milj. |
Kramer Boy |
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Traffic Jam |
Johnny Takter |
Johnny Takter |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
1,50 |
Tinak Mo |
Titan Dra |
1996-06-23 |
400,4 Milj. |
Pik König |
h |
Niton - Schwarze Arabeske |
Rolf Dautzenberg |
Veijo Kivioja |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
|
Echo |
Snappy Trio |
1995-06-25 |
400,4 Milj. |
Record Ok |
h |
Valley Victory - Evita Lobell |
Marcello Mazzarini |
Marcello Mazzarini |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
|
Robur |
Re dei Jet |
1994-06-26 |
400,4 Milj. |
Peace Kronos |
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Titillating |
Enrico Dall'Olio |
Enrico Dall'Olio |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
|
Peso del Nord |
Pat River VI |
1993-06-27 |
400,4 Milj. |
Go Hammering |
h |
Tibur - Pearl Hammering |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.15,5a |
2100 |
|
Omsk |
Pride Farming |
1992-06-28 |
352,0 Milj. |
Campo Ass |
h |
Diamond Way - Campala |
Thomas Panschow |
Heinz Wewering |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
|
Nadir Lb |
Tres Solide L. |
1991-06-30 |
|
Mint de Jesolo |
h |
Gator Bowl - Fucsia Lb |
Antonio Luongo |
|
1.15,8a |
2100 |
|
Winsome Diamond |
Mauna Kea |
1990-06-16 |
|
Locus di Gia' |
h |
Blaze Herbert - Vezelay |
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.15,6a |
2100 |
|
Lobster As |
Lugano Red |
1989 |
|
Inflated |
h |
Argo Ve - Anterselva |
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.15.5a |
2100 |
|
Icard di Casei |
Impetu |
1988 |
|
Gitana d’Asolo |
s |
Udet Hanover - Selva |
Mario Rivara |
|
1.17.7a |
2100 |
|
Grifalco Jet |
Galvao |
1987 |
|
Feystongal |
h |
Keystone Spartan - Adicella |
Antonio Luongo |
|
1.17.8a |
2100 |
|
Fiorino Bell |
Fistil |
1986 |
|
Indus |
h |
Linus T. - Pouline |
Lars Lindberg |
|
1.15.2a |
2100 |
|
Eril Bs |
Eliano |
1985 |
|
Didi Gius |
h |
Top Hanover - Newqueen |
Gerhard Krüger |
|
1.16.2a |
2100 |
|
Donyo Sabuk |
Droscie |
1984 |
|
B. S. Betty |
s |
Buckeye Count - Bonja |
Gabriele Baldi |
|
1.15.4a |
2100 |
|
Cherie |
Ciconero |
1983 |
|
Bertuz |
h |
Flush - Fiambala' |
Vittorio Guzzinati |
|
1.16.5a |
2100 |
|
Noble du Pont |
Bion di Jesolo |
1982 |
|
Arneodo |
h |
Keystone Spartan - Gimbi |
Marino Lovera |
|
1.17.1a |
2100 |
|
Argo Ve |
Alfonso Red |
1981 |
|
Lanson |
h |
Bourbon - Evidana |
Sergio Brighenti |
|
1.15.9a |
2100 |
|
Zebu |
Genderò |
1980 |
|
Ceox |
h |
Marengo Hanover - Zancara |
Vittorio Guzzinati |
|
1.15.9a |
1600 |
|
Fermo |
Kendo |
1979 |
|
Zardoz |
h |
Dart Hanover - Krimilde |
Giuseppe Guzzinati |
|
1.16,8a |
1600 |
|
|
|
1978 |
|
Doringo |
h |
Gallant Man - Sherazade |
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.17,7a |
1600 |
|
|
|
1977 |
|
Cornish Cris |
h |
Hit Song - Circignana |
Luigi Canzi |
|
1.18,4a |
1600 |
|
|
|
1976 |
|
Colta |
s |
Pick Wick - Lestie Hanover |
Sergio Brighenti |
|
1.17,9a |
1600 |
|
|
|
1975 |
|
Delfo |
h |
Cinquale - Lunda |
Sergio Brighenti |
|
1.17,3a |
1600 |
|
|
|
1974 |
|
Unno |
h |
Midland Hanover - Mersey |
Franco Albonetti |
|
1.19,5a |
1600 |
|
|
|
1973 |
|
Sem |
s |
Steno - Bucara |
Nello Bellei |
|
1.19,3a |
1600 |
|
|
|
1972 |
|
Freddy |
h |
Safe Mission - Bella Colomba |
Sergio Brighenti |
|
1.19,9a |
1600 |
|
|
|
1971 |
|
Akobo |
h |
Giusto - Limpida |
Torcello |
|
1.20,9a |
1600 |
|
|
|
1970 |
|
Stangaro |
h |
Mighty Ned - Frascata |
William Casoli |
|
1.20,7a |
1600 |
|
|
|
1969 |
|
Frigol |
s |
Tornese - Landina |
S Cicognani |
|
1.21,8a |
1600 |
|
|
|
1968 |
|
Durante |
h |
Assisi - Trionfatrice |
V Scatolini |
|
1.20,3a |
1600 |
|
|
|
1967 |
|
Scansano |
h |
Icare IV - Quintaville |
E Bordoni |
|
1.20,1a |
1600 |
|
|
|
1966 |
|
Cinquale |
h |
Oriolo - Madrepora |
A Bigini |
|
1.19,1a |
1600 |
|
|
|
1965 |
|
Quentin |
h |
Theme Song - Osaka |
W Baroncini |
|
1.22,0 |
1600 |
|
|
|
1964 |
|
Fiesse |
h |
Joyeux Troupier - Corvetta |
William Casoli |
|
1.20,8 |
1600 |
|
|
|
1963 |
|
Carmelo |
h |
Bordo - Zea |
W Baroncini |
|
1.22,0 |
1600 |
|
|
|
1962 |
|
Alfredo |
h |
Mighty Ned - Barriera |
William Casoli |
|
1.21,9 |
1600 |
|
|
|
1961 |
|
Newstar |
h |
Petit Jean III - Udine D |
W Baroncini |
|
1.19,8 |
1600 |
|
|
|
1960 |
|
Alanno |
h |
Faa di Bruno - Bella Gitana |
C Savarese |
|
1.21,9 |
1600 |
|
|
|
1959 |
|
Ledro |
h |
Scotch Thistle - Dogarina Lin |
M Manfredi |
|
1.21,0 |
1600 |
|
|
|
1958 |
|
Divorzio |
h |
Austin Hanover - Barriera |
G Ossani |
|
1.22,5 |
1600 |
|
|
|
1957 |
|
Crevalcore |
h |
Mighty Ned - Taggia |
William Casoli |
|
1.22,4 |
1600 |
|
|
|
1956 |
|
Checco Pra |
s |
Mighty Ned - Greta Garbo |
V Baldi |
|
1.22,8 |
1600 |
|
|
|
1955 |
|
Assisi |
h |
De Sota - Ieracite |
S Brighenti |
|
1.22,2 |
1600 |
|
|
|
1954 |
|
Nelumbo |
h |
Doctor Spencer - Gondola |
O Zamboni |
|
1.21,6 |
1600 |
|
|
|
1953 |
|
Livenza |
s |
Caproni - Anticiana |
R Ossani |
|
1.24,1 |
1600 |
|
|
|
1952 |
|
Unico |
h |
Idolo - Maiella |
William Casoli |
|
1.22,7 |
1600 |
|
|
|
1951 |
|
Ticino |
h |
Lepanto - Sallie Romes |
S Brighenti |
|
1.24,0 |
1600 |
|
|
|
1950 |
|
Calpurnia |
h |
Hernani III - Name Saverne |
R Simonard |
|
1.23,3 |
1600 |
|
|
|
Kördes på Tor di
Valle t.o.m. 2012, Agnano 2013, Capannelle 2014-2016, Agnano 2017 därefter
Capannelle. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|