Travsidan qhurth |
Rättvik |
|
On Track Piratens
Midsommarlopp |
|
|
|
3-åriga och äldre |
Datum |
Vinnare |
Kön |
Härstamning |
Körsven |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
1:a pris |
Tvåa |
Trea |
2023-06-24 |
Best Ofdream Trio |
h |
Nad Al Sheba - Lory Trio |
Kim Eriksson |
Erik Killingmo |
1.11,1a |
2140 |
3,33 |
100 000 |
Admiral As |
Milliondollarrhyme |
2022-06-25 |
Antonio Trot |
v |
Orlando Vici - Outside Interest |
Magnus A Djuse |
Timo Nurmos |
1.11,0a |
2140 |
4,79 |
100 000 |
Diamanten |
Missle Hill |
2021-06-26 |
Milligan's School |
h |
Yankee Glide - Tori Ann |
Ulf Eriksson |
Stefan Melander |
1.10,6a |
2140 |
2,83 |
100 000 |
Lawmaker |
Hachiko de Veluwe |
2020-06-20 |
Milligan's School |
h |
Yankee Glide - Tori Ann |
Ulf Eriksson |
Stefan Melander |
1.12,1a |
2140 |
4,34 |
100 000 |
Mellby Free |
Queer Fish |
2019-06-22 |
Milligan's School |
h |
Yankee Glide - Tori Ann |
Ulf Eriksson |
Stefan Melander |
1.11,1a |
2140 |
1.24 |
100 000 |
Food Money |
Elian Web |
2018-06-23 |
Charrua Forlan |
v |
Up Front Larry - Friska Bar |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
1.12,2a |
2140 |
5.32 |
100 000 |
Francais du Gull |
Queer Fish |
2017-06-24 |
On Track Piraten |
v |
Kool du Caux - Monrovia |
Johnny Takter |
Hans R Strömberg |
1.12,5a |
2140 |
2.81 |
100 000 |
Order to Fly |
Nuncio |
2016-06-25 |
On Track Piraten |
v |
Kool du Caux - Monrovia |
Johnny Takter |
Hans R Strömberg |
1.12,6a |
2140 |
1.12 |
100 000 |
Luckycharm Hanover |
Opitergium |
2015-06-20 |
On Track Piraten |
v |
Kool du Caux - Monrovia |
Johnny Takter |
Hans R Strömberg |
1.11,4a |
2140 |
1.66 |
100 000 |
Up-Date Hoss |
Rocky Race |
2014-06-21 |
Orecchietti |
h |
From Above - Canneloni |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.12,4a |
2140 |
1.78 |
100 000 |
Rocky Race |
Rakas |
2013-06-22 |
Traveling Man |
h |
Supergill - Kimberly Lobell |
Daniel Redén |
Daniel Redén |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
2.81 |
100 000 |
Monster Drive |
Juliano Rags |
2012-06-23 |
Haraldinho |
v |
Scarlet Knight - Havannas Julia |
Örjan Kihlström |
Catarina Lundström |
1.13,3a |
2140 |
4.75 |
100 000 |
Jackal Face |
Dileva Käll |
2011-06-25 |
Oracle |
h |
Ganymede - Ebony D.K. |
Stefan Melander |
Stefan Melander |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
2.57 |
100 000 |
Quastillo Bello |
Lord Capar |
2010-06-26 |
Reven d'Amour |
h |
Revenue - Melody d’Amour |
Fredrik B Larsson |
Henrik Larsson |
1.12,5a |
2140 |
3.43 |
100 000 |
Master Växus |
Gentleman |
2009-06-20 |
Amour Ami |
h |
Tagliabue - Amour Hall |
Johnny Takter |
Robert Bergh |
1.13,2a |
2140 |
11.53 |
125 000 |
Garantido |
Yorktown Gunner |
2008-06-21 |
Garantido |
h |
Tap In - Sally Kelder |
Daniel Olsson |
Mats Remneby |
1.13,5a |
2140 |
13.50 |
100 000 |
Dumle Loss |
Marquis du Pommeau |
2007-06-23 |
Jetstile |
h |
Coktail Jet - Classical Stile |
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
Per Johansen |
1.13,8a |
2140 |
1.45 |
100 000 |
Colombian Necktie |
Nolte |
2006-06-24 |
Jetstile |
h |
Coktail Jet - Classical Stile |
Johnny Takter |
Per Johansen |
1.12,5a |
2140 |
1.46 |
100 000 |
Confess Arnie |
Nolte |
2005-06-25 |
General du Lupin |
v |
Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanita |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
1.80 |
100 000 |
Super Light |
Flying Herkules |
2004-06-26 |
Eli Sea |
s |
Running Sea - Erva Split |
Örjan Kihlström |
Lennart Mossberg |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
5.94 |
80 000 |
Herr Jägermeister |
Confess Arnie |
2003-06-21 |
Someday Soon |
h |
Alf Palema - Jenny Freight |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,9a |
2140 |
4.12 |
100 000 |
Demon Sid |
King One |
2002-06-22 |
Lucky Po |
h |
Quick Pay - Lucky Up |
Stefan Melander |
Stefan Melander |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
8.29 |
100 000 |
Twigs Indeed |
Petit Aubiose |
2001-06-23 |
Atas Ace L. |
h |
Napoletano - Ata Donna Y. |
Tommy Hanné |
Tommy Hanné |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
5.24 |
80 000 |
Petit Aubiose |
Denitron |
2000-06-24 |
Petit Aubiose |
h |
Lindy's Crown - Panama C. |
Jim Frick |
Ola Ekström |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
2.57 |
75 000 |
Spader Madame |
Mr Spender |
1999-06-26 |
Zoogin |
h |
Zoot Suit - Ginjette |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.17,1a |
2140 |
1.49 |
75 000 |
Demon Sid |
Petit Aubiose |
1998-06-20 |
Running Sea |
h |
Supergill - Wish for Speed |
Jim Frick |
Jim Frick |
1.12,5a |
2140 |
1.37 |
75 000 |
Super Tilly |
Mr Spender |
1997-06-21 |
Dream of Goal |
v |
Armbro Goal - Min Flicka |
Tommy Hanné |
Tommy Hanné |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
2.42 |
75 000 |
Demon Sid |
Carl Otto |
1996-06-22 |
Extrem |
h |
Crowtron - Axanta |
Daniel Olsson |
Tommy P Jansson |
1.14,3a |
2140 |
1.19 |
75 000 |
Tib Nibs |
Buster Clip |
1995-06-24 |
Extrem |
h |
Crowtron - Axanta |
Daniel Olsson |
Tommy P Jansson |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
1.45 |
75 000 |
Oracle Suit |
Aces Noble |
1994-06-25 |
Giant Force |
h |
Meadow Road - Sugar Plumsted |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.14,7a |
2140 |
1.20 |
75 000 |
Robis Legend |
Emil Freight |
1993-06-26 |
Tib Nibs |
h |
Tibur - Neptuni Star |
Jan I Jönsson |
Jan I Jönsson |
1.14,0a |
2140 |
6.63 |
50 000 |
Bix Bay |
Tres Solide L. |
1992-06-20 |
Market Leader |
h |
Snack Bar - Norabel Lobell |
Leif Witasp |
Leif Witasp |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
1.90 |
50 000 |
On Guard |
Jet Ribb |
1991-06-22 |
Bravo Sund |
h |
Songcan - Vola |
Göran Lång |
Göran Lång |
1.17,1a |
2140 |
2.49 |
50 000 |
Rambrico |
Casanova Fri |
1990-06-23 |
Casanova Fri |
h |
Armbro Nick - Hulda |
Per Lennartsson |
Rolf Lennartsson |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
15.13 |
50 000 |
Jet Ribb |
Bjärs Oliver |
1989-06-24 |
Carolo Min |
h |
Mini Express - Frances Carola |
Ove Sjöström |
Ove Sjöström |
1.16,3 |
2140 |
3.56 |
30 000 |
Nevele Casta |
Rambrico |
1988-06-25 |
Bert Express |
h |
Mr Ego - Depty |
Lars Nordmark |
|
1.16,7 |
2140 |
10.41 |
30 000 |
Ullvar |
Don Waters |
1987-06-20 |
Michigan |
h |
Colonel Hanover - Sound Promise |
Karl-Gösta Fylking |
|
1.16,9 |
2140 |
5.18 |
30 000 |
Bjärs Oliver |
Meadow Debibo |
1986-06-21 |
Zarkaan |
h |
Chaco S. - Harka Sund |
Bert Nordmark |
|
1.16,2 |
2140 |
39.83 |
30 000 |
Kentucky Bell |
Bert Express |
1985-06-22 |
Kentucky Bell |
h |
Kentucky Fibber - Gaby S. |
Sven Ericsson |
|
1.17,8a |
2140 |
3.51 |
25 000 |
Ivar Speed |
Dansör Tilly |
1984-06-23 |
Emir Bermon |
h |
Utah IX - Cheeta |
Jim Frick |
|
1.16,2 |
2140 |
1.26 |
20 000 |
Dansör Tilly |
Inbo Speed |
1983-06-25 |
Rockamore |
h |
Keystone Sycamore - Dalyce Hanover |
Tommy Hanné |
|
1.16,0 |
2140 |
2.74 |
20 000 |
Go Way Camaro |
Emir Bermon |
1982-06-26 |
First Harold |
h |
Armbro Harold - Epoka |
Per-Olof Björklund |
|
1.17,9 |
2140 |
2.35 |
20 000 |
Marque |
Midship |
1981-06-20 |
Opal H. |
h |
Pluvier III - Scotch Dot |
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
1.18,3 |
2140 |
1.65 |
20 000 |
Tessa Hoff |
Depty Boy |
1980-06-21 |
Hasse Bunter |
h |
King Bunter - Misslyn |
Leif Witasp |
|
1.18,6 |
2140 |
12.89 |
20 000 |
Doc |
Pamir Brodde |
1978-06-24 |
Zorrino |
h |
Glory Hanover - Buonasera |
Tommy Hanné |
|
1.17,1 |
2140 |
2.24 |
15 000 |
Diamond Star |
Hasse Bunter |
1977-06-25 |
Madison Avenue |
h |
Nevele Pride - Scenic Route |
Uno Swed |
|
1.18,6 |
2140 |
1.64 |
12 000 |
Narold Scotch |
Kurage Sund |
1976-06-26 |
Caballero |
h |
Nagasaki - Quista |
Jim Frick |
|
1.18,3 |
2100 |
11.69 |
12 000 |
Shylock |
Alva |
1975-06-21 |
Mr Ego |
h |
Ego Hanover - Darn Nancy |
Bert Nordmark |
|
1.18,3 |
2100 |
4.49 |
8 500 |
Molnets Broder |
Alva |
1974-06-22 |
Felix Ri |
h |
|
Jan Ödqvist |
|
1.18,7 |
2100 |
11.13 |
10 000 |
Mr Ego |
Donkeyman |
1973-06-23 |
Net Profit |
h |
Dartmouth - First Dividend |
Olle Elfstrand |
|
1.19,7 |
2100 |
|
12 000 |
Tim Cross |
Noya |
1972-06-24 |
Davy Butch |
h |
Butch Hanover - Fine Fairy |
Olle Elfstrand |
|
1.19,2 |
2100 |
|
12 000 |
Limbo |
Lady Ego |
1971-06-26 |
Mynttorg |
h |
Torg - Lee Fortuna |
Knut Lindblom |
|
1.19,3 |
2100 |
|
10 000 |
Tron |
Limbo |
1970-06-20 |
Royal Bunter |
h |
King Bunter - Ena |
Per Sundberg |
|
1.18,1 |
2100 |
|
12 000 |
Jens Tide |
Carné Safari |
1969-06-21 |
Royal Bunter |
h |
King Bunter - Ena |
Per Sundberg |
|
1.20,0 |
2100 |
|
12 000 |
Leahy Hanover |
Evita Jaegersbo |
1968-06-22 |
Scott Protector |
h |
Saint Protector - Marion Ford |
Karsten Bauer |
|
1.19,0 |
2100 |
|
9 000 |
Monte Hill |
Rapid Boy |
1967-06-24 |
Vinda Whitney |
s |
Whitney Hanover - Jasmin Will |
Sören Nordin |
|
1.18,0 |
2100 |
|
9 000 |
Pretty Flower |
Pollok |
1966-06-25 |
The Talisman |
h |
Galophone - Gay Demon |
Per-Olof Gustafsson |
|
1.19,7 |
2100 |
|
9 000 |
Frappant |
Locotime |
1965-06-26 |
Locotime |
h |
Locomotive - My Song |
Ivar Kihlström |
|
1.21,5 |
2100 |
|
9 000 |
Grey Brodde |
Millar Hanover |
1964-06-20 |
Nacelle F. |
s |
Ri - Upsale II |
Sören Nordin |
|
1.22,4 |
2100 |
|
8 000 |
Marlene |
Prins Volant |
1963-06-22 |
Colombo |
h |
Court Day - Miss Hunnerup |
Hugo Nilsson |
|
1.23,2 |
2100 |
|
7 000 |
Iduna |
Salut |
1962-06-23 |
Max Iran |
h |
Iran Scott - Miami |
Bengt Andersson |
|
1.24,4 |
2100 |
|
6 000 |
Salut |
Tenor |
1961-06-24 |
Eko Will |
h |
Locomotive - Iris Will |
Ragnar Pettersson |
|
1.21,6 |
2100 |
|
5 000 |
Speed Watts |
Prince José |
1960-06-25 |
Marilyn |
s |
Locomotive - Inger Voltite |
Ivar Danielsson |
|
1.21,0 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1959-06-20 |
Angantyr |
h |
Big Noon - Sköldmön |
Sören Nordin |
|
1.21,6 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1958-06-21 |
Angantyr |
h |
Big Noon - Sköldmön |
Sören Nordin |
|
1.23,2 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1957-06-22 |
Pichta |
s |
Palladin - Tantjema |
O Hansson |
|
1.21,6 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1956-06-23 |
Andante |
h |
Whitney Hanover - Symfonie |
Bror Eliasson |
|
1.26,6 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1955-06-25 |
King Tom |
h |
Tom McKinney - Miss Guy Trogan |
Ulf Reslow |
|
1.30,2 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
Kördes som
Midsommarloppet t.o.m. 2022. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|