Travsidan qhurth |
Charlottenlund |
|
Dansk Trav Kriterium (Gr. 2, Nat) |
Kriteriumspröver, åben afd. |
3-årige danskfødte |
Resultat 1995 - |
Datum |
Vinnare |
Kön |
Härstamning |
Körsven |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
1:a (dkk) |
Tvåa |
Trea |
2023-10-08 |
Just Hans* |
h |
Maharajah - Elegant Lady |
Bent Svendsen |
Bent Svendsen |
1.14,7a |
2500 |
1,81 |
558 000 |
Jigger |
J J |
2022-10-09 |
Howlingatthemoon* |
h |
Cantab Hall - Nobodybeatsthebeat |
Jan Dahlgaard |
Peter Rudbeck |
1.14,5a |
2500 |
6,80 |
553 500 |
Harpy |
Harboe |
2021-10-10 |
Garfield* |
h |
S.J.'s Caviar - Thon |
Jeppe Juel |
Jeppe Juel |
1.14,4a |
2500 |
1,40 |
510 000 |
Godfather |
Gasolin |
2020-10-11 |
First Blood* |
h |
Prodigious - Ureaucracy |
Birger Jörgensen |
Morten Juul |
1.15,7a |
2500 |
8,21 |
472 500 |
Fossa |
Felix |
2019-10-06 |
Empire |
h |
Västerbo Prestige - Gossip Gal |
Ken Ecce |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,1a |
2500 |
1,30 |
310 000 |
Emoji |
Extreme |
2018-10-07 |
Diamondwind |
h |
Great Challenger - Pippi Skovsende |
Peter Untersteiner |
Peter Untersteiner |
1.15,3a |
2500 |
3,70 |
310 000 |
Dumbo |
Dontpaytheferryman |
2017-10-08 |
Cuba Libre Ice |
v |
Great Challenger - Global Acceptance |
Johan Untersteiner |
Johan Untersteiner |
1.14,3a |
2500 |
1,90 |
300 000 |
Confidence |
Cocky |
2016-10-02 |
Bad Moon Rising |
h |
Muscles Yankee - Anacott Steel |
Birger Jörgensen |
Peter Rudbeck |
1.15,2a |
2500 |
1,40 |
275 000 |
Blachman |
Börge |
2015-10-04 |
Axel |
v |
Love You - Hioubov Lykke |
René Kjær |
Karsten Holm |
1.15,2a |
2500 |
1,50 |
300 000 |
Alex Tröjborg |
Aron The Baron |
2014-10-12 |
Winston Sisa |
h |
Ens Snapshot - Keenness Sisa |
Jan Dahlgaard |
Jan Dahlgaard |
1.14,1a |
2500 |
1,40 |
250 000 |
Wega Vang |
Win Esterel |
2013-10-06 |
Takethem |
h |
From Above - d'Cherie |
Knud Mönster |
Steen Juul |
1.14,4a |
2500 |
7,90 |
292 500 |
Therumoursaidfire |
Tumble Dust |
2012-10-07 |
Spikeld |
h |
Super Arnie - Noelle |
Jeppe Juel |
Jeppe Juel |
1.16,2a |
2500 |
89,50 |
355 000 |
Stand And Deliver |
Super Yankee |
2011-09-25 |
Rusty Dust |
h |
Great Challenger - Hey Day Dust |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.15,6a |
2500 |
1,30 |
340 000 |
Robin Laser |
Ravenna |
2010-09-26 |
Partout Simoni |
h |
Jag de Bellouet - Axie Fair |
Klaus Kern |
Klaus Kern |
1.15,3a |
2500 |
1,80 |
360 000 |
Poeten Blåbjerg |
Pleasedon'thitme |
2009-09-27 |
Okay Bee |
h |
Turbo Sandy - Song Of Winter |
Flemming Jensen |
Bent Ole Pedersen |
1.16,0a |
2500 |
2,00 |
385 000 |
Open |
Ozone Mölgård |
2008-09-28 |
Neo Holmsminde |
h |
Valley Sentry - Devil's Lady |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Steen Juul |
1.16,7a |
2500 |
4,70 |
375 000 |
New Photo Guy |
Nero Shadow |
2007-10-07 |
Mega Vang |
h |
Viking Kronos - l’Amour November |
Bo Westergård |
Bo Westergård |
1.17,2a |
2500 |
5,40 |
340 000 |
Mönster |
Mac Wee |
2006-10-08 |
Louis Caesar |
h |
Spotlite Lobell - Puk Paradiso |
Birger Jörgensen |
Hans Adielsson |
1.17,7a |
2500 |
2,60 |
340 000 |
Leader Chip |
Lightning Lobell |
2005-10-09 |
Keep On Flying |
h |
S.J.'s Photo - Osmose |
Joakim Lövgren |
Ole Bender |
1.16,9a |
2500 |
3,60 |
390 000 |
Kato Bee |
Keelan |
2004-10-03 |
I'm A Photo |
v |
S.J.'s Photo - Waking Saltum |
Staffan Nilsson |
Staffan Nilsson |
1.16,5a |
2500 |
3,30 |
250 000 |
Joker CN |
Juvel Tröjborg |
2003-10-05 |
Hennessey |
h |
S.J.'s Photo - Tina Brogård |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.17,0a |
2500 |
13,70 |
225 000 |
Home Blåbjerg |
Helix Vang |
2002-09-29 |
Giant Flamingo |
h |
Armbro Fame - Lamarr |
Knud Mönster |
Jan Friis |
1.16,2a |
2500 |
5,50 |
225 000 |
Good Guy D.K. |
Gold Is Perfect |
2001-09-30 |
Filled Gold |
v |
Good As Gold - Perfect Risk |
Flemming Jensen |
Olle Goop |
1.18,0a |
2500 |
7,80 |
280 000 |
Frökjaer Buks |
Fly |
2000-10-01 |
Eddie Skov |
h |
Carmody Lobell - Orkide Flamingo |
Steen Juul |
Gordon Dahl |
1.16,3a |
2500 |
6,10 |
270 000 |
Expressen |
En Cowboy Frökjaer |
1999-10-03 |
Dragon Flamingo |
h |
Carmody Lobell - Rumina |
Steen Juul |
Gordon Dahl |
1.17,3a |
2500 |
1,50 |
250 000 |
Demilo Crown |
Dupont |
1998-09-27 |
Cannon Ball |
h |
Texas - Scorpio Lobell |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.16,9a |
2500 |
3,60 |
250 000 |
Country |
Chitto D. |
1997-09-28 |
Besög Frökjaer |
h |
Little Devil - Gå Ombord |
Seppo Kukkonen |
Per Iversen |
1.17,0a |
2500 |
1,50 |
230 000 |
By Alf Palema |
Balder S. |
1996-09-29 |
Ambition |
h |
Carmody Lobell - Nette Tissot |
Kent Friborg |
Gordon Dahl |
1.18,5a |
2500 |
3,90 |
230 000 |
Atom Tess |
|
1995-10-01 |
Wee Hjordal |
h |
Shane T. Hanover - Feicy Hjordal |
Henrik Lönborg |
Egon Nörlem |
1.16,9a |
2500 |
1,50 |
200 000 |
Vaelg Frökjaer |
War Dance |
1994-10-02 |
Taenk På Frökjaer |
h |
Smokin Yankee - Elli Hanover |
Birger Jörgensen |
|
1.17,3a |
2500 |
|
|
Turbo Truck |
Töjeksperten |
1993-10-03 |
Solo Valbyholm |
v |
Copperfield - Heidi Dirt |
Svend Dyhrberg |
|
1.19,9a |
2500 |
|
|
Starlight C.N. |
Scorpius |
1992-09-27 |
Rudolf Le Ann |
h |
Why Not - Lucretia Hanover |
Steen Juul |
|
1.16,1a |
2500 |
|
|
Rajah Hulehöj |
Rambler X. |
1991-09-29 |
Piccolo Diavolo |
h |
Little Devil - Golden Nevele |
Torben Fischer |
|
1.18,6a |
2500 |
|
|
Panter |
Paw Britton |
1990-09-30 |
Odin Vang |
h |
Baltic Speed - Valley Debutante |
Steen Juul |
|
1.18,2a |
2500 |
|
|
Obidjar |
Olympos |
1989-10-01 |
Noblesse |
h |
Smokin Yankee - Cherie Rose |
T. Lövgren |
|
1.18,2a |
2500 |
|
|
Nordinen |
Nugget Bagger |
1988-09-25 |
Mester Frökjaer |
h |
Speedy Spin - Elli Hanover |
Torben Fischer |
|
1.20,2a |
2500 |
|
|
Moolight G.T. |
My Flourish |
1987 |
Levelet Tax |
h |
Pay Dirt - French Mischief |
John K. Hansen |
|
1.20,1a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1986 |
Ken McGuire |
h |
Newport Monarch - Anna Bogö |
Hans Svensson |
|
1.17,6a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1985 |
Join Löjbjerg |
h |
Speedy Somolli - Non Committal |
Steen Juul |
|
1.18,4a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1984 |
Handybus |
h |
Fine Shot - Bandy Monarch |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
|
1.18,8a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1983 |
Glennie Bilto |
s |
Pay Dirt - Mallena Malle |
Hans Svensson |
|
1.18,8a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1982 |
Florican Dirt |
h |
Pay Dirt - Jensy |
Max Nielsen |
|
1.18,2a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1981 |
Eden Scott |
h |
Bold Son - Hanne Scott |
Hans Svensson |
|
1.19,3a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1980 |
Dan Holmbo |
h |
Fine Shot - Pechita |
Sören Norberg |
|
1.19,8a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1979 |
Captain Bogö |
h |
Glory Hanover - Mallena Malle |
Harald Lund |
|
1.21,8a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1978 |
Björn Örnhöj |
h |
Fine Shot - Netta Guy |
Villy Pedersen |
|
1.20,2a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1977 |
Axius C |
h |
Quick Trick - Cici Harvester |
Niels Duus |
|
1.20,3a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1976 |
U´Lejre |
h |
Francis Senator - Lille Lotte |
Aksel Pedersen |
|
1.21,9a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1975 |
Tarok |
h |
Pay Dirt - Tina Virup |
Jörn Laursen |
|
1.20,6a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1974 |
Surveyor |
h |
Lord Valentine - Gertrud Toft |
Aksel Laursen |
|
1.21,5a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1973 |
Ronson R |
h |
Lord Valentine - Herina Rose |
Viggo Andersen |
|
1.22,5a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1972 |
Pan Lundbaek |
h |
Frosty Hanover - Frances Hald |
Per Ulven |
|
1.23,6a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1971 |
Osman Bogö |
h |
Joe's Pride - Echelle |
Harald Lund |
|
1.23,0a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1970 |
Neurupin |
h |
A.C.'s Warrior - Girl Mr Will |
Eyvind Schnell |
|
1.23,6a |
2600 |
|
|
|
|
1969 |
Misty Senator |
h |
Francis Senator - Filia Olypia |
Walter Kaiser-Hansen |
|
1.22,8a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1968 |
Lewport |
h |
Newport Orbit - Optima |
Leif Nielsen |
|
1.23,0a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1967 |
Kaiserdrengen |
h |
Devacourt - Bellis Pride |
Jörgen Kaiser-Hansen |
|
1.22,7a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1966 |
Jutta´s Pride |
s |
Joe's Pride - Jutta Pastime |
Vagn Lönborg |
|
1.24,1a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1965 |
Herold Samson |
h |
Joe's Pride - Nirvana |
Walter Kaiser-Hansen |
|
1.22,8a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1964 |
Gosse |
h |
Argyle - Dardanella |
Leif Löfgren |
|
1.24,0a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1963 |
Frands Overgaard |
h |
Victory Mon - Fenny |
Hans Bagge |
|
1.24,1a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1962 |
Emigrant |
h |
Safari the Great - Takina |
Walter Kaiser-Hansen |
|
1.24,0a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1961 |
Djinn Axworthy |
h |
Janitschar - Nica Axworthy |
Gösta Nordin |
|
1.24,0a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1960 |
Carlsberg |
h |
Joe's Pride - Inga |
Walter Kaiser-Hansen |
|
1.25,6a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1959 |
Bambino |
h |
Casino the Great - Lena Tally Ho |
Mark Ingdam |
|
1.24,1a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1958 |
Ascari The Great |
h |
Nelson the Great - Ina Höjgaard |
Walter Kaiser-Hansen |
|
1.24,0a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1957 |
Ursus The Great |
h |
Rex the Great - Kora |
Leif Nielsen |
|
1.26,3a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1956 |
Tjavs |
h |
Joe's Pride - Maggie |
Kurt Köppen |
|
1.24,8a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1955 |
Snowflake |
h |
Rex the Great - Gisela |
Mark Ingdam |
|
1.25,1 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1954 |
Robin |
h |
Captajn Axworthy -
Alertz |
Mark Ingdam |
|
1.26,0 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1953 |
Princess The Great |
s |
Rex the Great - Fillerup |
Fredi Sölberg |
|
1.26,0 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1952 |
Olympic |
h |
New England - Bess Diamond |
Mark Ingdam |
|
1.26,1 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1951 |
Niels Embers |
h |
Calumet Boston - Glowing Embers |
Sofus Sörensen |
|
1.28,3 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1950 |
Mons |
h |
Styrmand - Fortuna |
Oluf Månsson |
|
1.29,7 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1949 |
Lucky Strike |
|
Styrmand - Erna |
Sofus Sørensen |
|
1,26,8 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1948 |
King Ben Jr. |
|
King Ben |
N. J. Koster |
|
1,27,7 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1947 |
Jarl Hanover |
|
Zed Hanover |
Erik Hansen |
|
1,27,6 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1946 |
Ilka Nichols |
|
Silver Prince |
Sofus Sørensen |
|
1,27,7 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1945 |
Holger Danske |
|
Calumet Boston |
Hans Hansen |
|
1.30,8 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1944 |
Gordon Richards |
|
New England |
Thomas Hansen |
|
1.29,4 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1943 |
Frances the Great |
|
Pastime |
Rudolf Jensen |
|
1.25,9 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1942 |
Ever Tally Ho |
|
Frederick McElwyn |
Alex Simonsen |
|
1.29,6 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1941 |
Dorrit Diamond |
|
Diamond Axworthy |
Poul Groch sen. |
|
1.28,0 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1940 |
Carl Hof |
|
Calumet Dick |
Sofus Sørensen |
|
1.29,0 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1939 |
Bjørn |
|
Full Worthy |
Gerhard Petersen |
|
1.28,8 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1938 |
Aerolit |
|
Worthy Harvester |
Hans Hansen |
|
1.29,7 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1937 |
U S A |
|
Brusiloff |
William Jensen |
|
1.26,8 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1936 |
Tella the Great |
|
Forest Fire |
Gerhard Petersen |
|
1.28,2 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1935 |
Styrmand |
|
Captain Axworthy |
Oluf Månsson |
|
1.26,8 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1934 |
Rex the Great |
|
Sandy Flash |
Hans Hansen |
|
1.29,9 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1933 |
Princess Bacon |
|
Guy Bacon |
Oluf Månsson |
|
1.32,0 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1932 |
Orlick |
|
Culpepper |
Sofus Sørensen |
|
1.29,6 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1931 |
Vargur |
|
Alabama Bond |
Henry Petersen |
|
1.31,6 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1930 |
McGregor Jr. |
|
Finvarra |
N. J. Koster |
|
1,29,7 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1929 |
Peter Pan |
|
Peter Pogue |
Poul Groch sen. |
|
1.32,0 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1928 |
Kaddara |
|
Truxton |
Sofus Sørensen |
|
1.30,5 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1927 |
Iowa |
|
Truxton |
Max Rabenhorst |
|
1.34,5 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1926 |
Maro |
|
Alabama Bond |
William Jensen |
|
.29,7 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1925 |
Ole |
|
Alabama Bond |
Poul Groch sen. |
|
1.32,8 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1924 |
Double King |
|
King Palmer K. |
Frank Starr |
|
1.33,0 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1923 |
Estland |
|
Cortella |
N. J. Koster |
|
1.34,8 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1922 |
Derby Bob |
|
Cortella |
Frank Starr |
|
1.34,0 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1921 |
Cyrano |
|
Worthy T. |
N. J. Koster |
|
1.32,4 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1920 |
Bella S |
|
Figaro |
Sofus Sørensen |
|
1.35,9 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1919 |
Aspasia |
|
Figaro |
Max Rabenhorst |
|
1.38,0 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1918 |
Union Boy |
|
Worthy T. |
Frits Sommerfeld |
|
1.37,8 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1917 |
Tornado |
|
The Dreamer |
N. J. Koster |
|
1.35,1 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1916 |
Pierrot |
|
Beautaw |
Frank Starr |
|
.34,6 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1915 |
Danish Girl |
|
Cortella |
Julius Pajoncek |
|
1.32,7 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1914 |
Society Worthy |
|
Shultsworthy |
Julius Pajoncek |
|
1.35,2 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1913 |
Anteeo Custer |
|
Ed. Custer |
Frits Sommerfeld |
|
1.34,9 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1912 |
Prins Beautaw |
|
Beautaw |
Sofus Sørensen |
|
1.35,2 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1911 |
Baron Dreamer |
|
The Dreamer |
Frantz Smrcka |
|
1.46,9 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1910 |
Lady Chimes |
|
Refero |
R. Uhlig |
|
1.40,6 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1909 |
Klør Konge |
|
Sovereign Chimes |
Joe May |
|
1.53,9 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1908 |
Sweet Mary |
|
The Tramp |
Joe May |
|
1.43,9 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1907 |
Axel |
|
Shadeland Lamott |
Joe May |
|
1.45,6 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1906 |
Miss Alentell |
|
Alentell |
R. Trautwetter |
|
1.50,0 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1905 |
Miss Refero |
|
Refero |
Julius Pajoncek |
|
1.52,3 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1904 |
Elinor |
|
Potential |
R. Uhlig |
|
1.51,9 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1903 |
Guy Greenlander |
|
The Invader |
R. Uhlig |
|
1.51,0 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1902 |
Phoenix |
|
Shadeland Lamott |
D. Keefe |
|
1.55,9 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1901 |
Eva |
|
Axtell C. |
Louis Nielsen |
|
1.56,6 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1900 |
Miss Jelly |
|
Goldmont |
H.C. Silcowitz (a) |
|
1.55.,2 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1899 |
Harriet A |
|
Rex Americus |
Alfred Johnstone |
|
2.07,9 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
1898 |
Markus |
|
Ernie S. |
William Gregor |
|
2.04,2 |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
* Deltar i
Premiechansen och får därmed förstapriset +50%. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|