Travsidan qhurth |
Århus |
|
Jydsk 3-årings Grand
Prix (Gr 2, Nat.) |
|
|
3-åriga danskfödda |
Datum |
Vinnare |
Kön |
Härstamning |
Körsven |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
1:a pris |
Tvåa |
Trea |
2023-08-13 |
Just Hans |
h |
Maharajah - Elegant Lady |
Bent Svendsen |
Bent Svendsen |
1.14,6a |
2360 |
2,62 |
281 500 |
Jigger |
Indeed |
2022-08-14 |
Hnokki Speed |
h |
Wishing Stone - Perfect One |
Birger Jörgensen |
Jan Friis |
1.14,8a |
2360 |
6,52 |
281 500 |
Howlingatthemoon |
Hugo Tröjborg |
2021-08-15 |
Garfield |
h |
S.J.'s Caviar - Thon |
Jeppe Juel |
Jeppe Juel |
1.15,8 |
2360 |
19 |
243 000 |
Gateway Damgård |
Get A Wish |
2020-07-26 |
Fossa |
v |
Wishing Stone - Moa |
Steen Juul |
Gordon Dahl |
1.17,3a |
2360 |
34 |
243 000 |
Figo Vennekilde |
Frederik |
2019-07-28 |
E Type Cash |
h |
Ready Cash - Paris Lavec |
Flemming Jensen |
Gordon Dahl |
1.17,2a |
2360 |
44 |
250 000 |
Empire |
Eric The Eel |
2018-07-29 |
Da Vinci Peak |
h |
Gift Kronos - Nikaia |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.16,2a |
2360 |
67 |
250 000 |
Donatello Garbo |
Dontpaytheferryman |
2017-07-30 |
Cult Egedal |
h |
Beaumont Hanover - Happy Bee |
Birger Jörgensen |
Börge Mathiesen |
1.16,8a |
2360 |
142 |
210 000 |
Close To Heaven |
Captain Morgan |
2016-07-31 |
Blachman |
h |
The Liquidator - Jlo Monsterbabe |
Morten Juul |
Morten Juul |
1.17,5a |
2360 |
448 |
200 000 |
Bad Moon Rising |
Bali |
2015-08-09 |
Axel |
v |
Love You - Hioubov Lykke |
Rene Kjaer |
Karsten Holm |
1.16,1a |
2360 |
31 |
225 000 |
Apollo Damgård |
A Delicious One |
2014-08-10 |
Winston Sisa |
h |
Ens Snapshot - Keenness Sisa |
Steen Juul |
Jan Dahlgaard |
1.15,3a |
2360 |
69 |
195 000 |
U S Male E P |
Vi Vil Se Bork |
2013-08-04 |
Therumoursaidfire |
h |
Muscles Yankee - Anacott Steel |
Birger Jörgensen |
Peter Rudbeck |
1.15,1a |
2360 |
47 |
215 000 |
Ticket To Heaven |
Touch of Globe |
2012-07-29 |
Special Player |
h |
Double Player - Kohanne Simoni |
Bent Svendsen |
Hans Ulrik Kristensen |
1.18,4a |
2360 |
139 |
250 000 |
Super H T Byg |
Star Life Waltz |
2011-07-31 |
Ravenna |
h |
Legendary Lover K - Coccola Jet |
Thomas Fischer |
Thomas Fischer |
1.17,8a |
2360 |
79 |
245 000 |
Ray-Ban |
Red Bull |
2010-08-08 |
Partout Simoni |
h |
Jag de Bellouet - Axie Fair |
Klaus Kern |
Klaus Kern |
1.17,9a |
2360 |
22 |
235 000 |
Palermo Tårs |
Pinocchio HJ |
2009-08-16 |
Okay Bee |
h |
Turbo Sandy - Song Of Winter |
Flemming Jensen |
Bent Ole Pedersen |
1.17,7a |
2360 |
21 |
250 000 |
Obi-Wan |
Ohio Gilbak |
2008-08-17 |
Nobodybeatsthebeat |
s |
Dream Vacation - Blue Wave |
Birger Jörgensen |
Peter Rudbeck |
1.16,2a |
2360 |
14 |
250 000 |
Neo Holmsminde |
Neptun Damhus |
2007-08-12 |
Mönster |
v |
Frisky Frazer - Trine Damhus |
Björn Goop |
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.16,8a |
2360 |
139 |
220 000 |
Made Unbeatable |
Martell |
2006-08-13 |
Lord of Rush |
h |
Earthquake - Una Sweep |
Seppo Kukkonen |
Jens Jörgen Nielsen |
1.20,4a |
2360 |
114 |
225 000 |
Lacabana VK |
Lasciocarpa Simoni |
2005-08-07 |
Kato Bee |
h |
Buckfinder - Thea H. |
Bent Ole Pedersen |
Bent Ole Pedersen |
1.16,5a |
2360 |
22 |
170 000 |
Kinto |
Kastro Epice |
2004-08-08 |
Jackpot Game |
h |
Game Högh - Bonanza Crown |
Birger Jörgensen |
Sören Jörgensen |
1.18,2a |
2360 |
47 |
135 000 |
Juvel Tröjborg |
Jamin |
2003-08-10 |
Hr Siem |
h |
Carmody Lobell - Pomona Scheff |
Vidar Hop |
Svein T Röynestad |
1.17,5a |
2360 |
18 |
132 500 |
Herbie Skov |
Home Blåbjerg |
2002-08-11 |
Gold Is Perfect * |
h |
Lindy's Crown - Perfect Cowboyland |
Pauli Andersen |
Pauli Andersen |
1.16,4a |
2360 |
15 |
130 000 |
Giant Flamingo |
Gosh Frisco |
2001-08-12 |
Fornax |
h |
Tamin Sandy - Serpens |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.17,7a |
2360 |
101 |
140 000 |
Frökjaer Buks |
Front Bangsbo |
2000-08-13 |
Eddie Skov |
h |
Carmody Lobell - Orkide Flamingo |
Steen Juul |
Gordon Dahl |
1.18,6a |
2360 |
13 |
127 500 |
Excuse Me |
Eldorado Gilbak |
1999-08-08 |
Doctor Dalimo |
v |
Sugarcane Hanover - Ninett Dalimo |
Lennart Forsgren |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.19,8a |
2360 |
91 |
105 000 |
Dionysos |
Dragon Flamingo |
1998-08-09 |
C.Töj Frökjaer |
h |
Lindy's Crown - Gå Ombord |
Birger Jörgensen |
Per Iversen |
1.18,1a |
2360 |
12 |
125 000 |
Cowboyland |
Chopin Toftebjerg |
1997-08-10 |
Besög Frökjaer |
h |
Little Devil - Gå Ombord |
Seppo Kukkonen |
Per Iversen |
1.17,2a |
2360 |
20 |
130 000 |
Bee Bop |
Bounty Skovly |
1996-08-04 |
Atom Tess |
v |
Smokin Yankee - Goldie |
Steen Juul |
Peter Rasmussen |
1.19,2a |
2360 |
18 |
120 000 |
Ali Meldgård |
Altid Casa Mia |
1995-08-06 |
Vindus Bee |
h |
Indus - Eridani Date |
Birger Jörgensen |
Bent Ole Pedersen |
1.19,2a |
2360 |
40 |
110 000 |
Wee Hjordal |
U G Bangsbo |
1994 |
Töjeksperten |
v |
Crown's Best - Gloria G.T. |
Jörn Laursen |
|
1.17,3a |
2360 |
|
|
|
|
1993 |
Sax Dirt |
h |
Pay Dirt - Litra |
Birger Jörgensen |
|
1.17,9a |
2360 |
|
|
|
|
1992 |
Rudolf Le Ann |
h |
Why Not - Lucretia
Hanover |
Steen Juul |
|
1.20,6a |
2360 |
|
|
|
|
1991 |
Prince Country |
h |
North Country - Duchess of Dover |
Henrik Lönborg |
|
1.19,2a |
2360 |
|
|
|
|
1990 |
Odin Vang |
h |
Baltic Speed - Valley Debutante |
Steen Juul |
|
1.19,1a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1989 |
Nolo Spin |
h |
Speedy Spin - Great Flying |
John K Hansen |
|
1.20,0a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1988 |
My Flourish |
h |
Pay Dirt - Fanfare |
Steen Juul |
|
1.20,8a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1987 |
Lester Djuhm |
h |
Pay Dirt - Aff Örnebjerg |
Steen Juul |
|
1.20,7a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1986 |
Julius Royal Canin |
h |
Pay Dirt - Toujours C. |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
|
1.21,6a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1985 |
Kreon |
h |
Pay Dirt - Supreme |
Birger Jörgensen |
|
1.20,7a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1984 |
Handybus |
h |
Fine Shot - Bandy Monarch |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
|
1.19,6a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1983 |
Granit Bangsbo |
h |
Pay Dirt - Onita Bangsbo |
Steen Juul |
|
1.18,8a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1982 |
Falcon Pitt |
h |
Pay Dirt - Pia Hedegård |
Roger Grundin |
|
1.19,3a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1981 |
Epeiros |
h |
Lord Valentine - Rita Mosebaek |
Steen Juul |
|
1.20,2a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1980 |
Dan Holmbo |
h |
Fine Shot - Pechita |
Sören Norberg |
|
1.21,0a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1979 |
Cili Rög |
s |
Rög Dyhrberg - Olga |
Torben Fischer |
|
1.20,1a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1978 |
Bandy Bangsbo |
h |
Quick Trick - Onita Bangsbo |
Poul Uggerhöj |
|
1.20,5a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1977 |
Apollo Örnhöj |
h |
Nu Bangsbo - Let's Go |
Villy Pedersen |
|
1.21,1a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1976 |
Vetra |
h |
Pay Dirt - Judi Hanover |
Bent O Pedersen |
|
1.22,7a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1975 |
Tarok |
h |
Pay Dirt - Tina Virup |
Mogens Laursen |
|
1.20,4a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1974 |
Surveyor |
h |
Lord Valentine - Gertrud Toft |
Aksel Laursen |
|
1.21,2a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1973 |
Robinson Vixi |
h |
B.T. - Mia Speed |
Jörgen Hill |
|
1.25,5a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1972 |
Prins Frederik |
h |
Bold Viking - Grevinde Fan |
Vagn Lönborg |
|
1.26,7a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1971 |
O'Lejre |
h |
Safari the Great - Lille Lotte |
Aksel Pedersen |
|
1.26,2a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1970 |
Napalm |
s |
Frosty Hanover - Babs |
Karl Laursen |
|
1.26,0a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1969 |
Misty Senator |
h |
Francis Senator - Filia Olympia |
Walther Kaiser-Hansen |
|
1.24,2a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1968 |
Lideal |
s |
Lance Hanover - Ideal |
Carl Aage Praestegård |
|
1.23,5a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1967 |
King Axworthy |
h |
Leo Axworthy - Renette |
Karsten Andersen |
|
1.27,0 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1966 |
Jutta’s Pride |
s |
Joe's Pride - Jutta Pastine |
Vagn Lönborg |
|
1.26,7 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1965 |
Halone Poul |
s |
Victory Mon - Alone |
Poul Erik Knudsen |
|
1.28,3 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1964 |
Gamber Girl |
s |
Presidenten - Amber Girl |
Th. Hedegaard Nielsen |
|
1.28,2 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1963 |
Fox Hanover |
h |
Stuart Hanover - Cassandra D |
Leif Löfgren |
|
1.25,9 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1962 |
Elisabeth |
s |
Leo Axworthy - Pandora |
Benny Jörgensen |
|
1.31,3 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1961 |
Diana Pride |
s |
Joe's Pride - Runabout |
Willy Rasmussen |
|
1.26,3 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1960 |
Carmen Olympia |
s |
Joe's Pride - Komtesse the Great |
Tommy Petersen |
|
1.24,3 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1959 |
Brandmajor |
h |
Permit - Kiss Diamond |
Jörgen Hill |
|
1.25,8 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1958 |
Arnheim |
h |
Sir Peter Britton - Mary Ann |
Preben Munch |
|
1.26,2 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1957 |
Uffe Kejlstrup |
h |
Joe's Pride - Lona |
Vagn Lönborg |
|
1.27,3 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1956 |
Tapper |
h |
Rex the Great - Ina McElwyn |
Rudolf Jensen |
|
1.29,2 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1955 |
Styrmand Junior |
h |
Styrmand - Jubilant Lady |
Rudolf Jensen |
|
1.26,8 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1954 |
Rasmussen |
s |
Casino The Great - Fulvia |
Thomas Hansen |
|
1.29,9 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1953 |
Pelikanen |
h |
Pinero - Gertrud Rask |
Aage Kristoffersen |
|
1.28,4 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1952 |
Oscar Pastime |
h |
Pastime - Ulvia |
Ernst Petersen |
|
1.31,1 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
1951 |
Nu |
h |
Full Tilt - Tagfat |
Poul Stripp |
|
1.31,7 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
1950 |
Mona |
s |
Umberto - May Read |
Poul Stripp |
|
1.30,4 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
1949 |
Lille Rex |
h |
Rex the Great - Miss Jennings |
Johnny Hill |
|
1.31,4 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
1948 |
Karl |
h |
Captain Axworthy - Anita |
Helmuth Rasmussen |
|
1.30,1 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
1947 |
Jarl Hanover |
h |
Zed Hanover - Agnete |
Erik Hansen |
|
1.31,4 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
1946 |
Idealist |
h |
Hanover Speed - Bingenwehr |
Victor Borregaard |
|
1.32,5 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
1945 |
Hetty Tilt |
s |
Full Tilt - Valencia |
Arnold Jensen |
|
1.36,6 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
1944 |
Gipsy Girl |
s |
Hoping - Thedella Axworthy |
Ernst Petersen |
|
1.33,3 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
1943 |
Flamingo |
h |
Brother Guy - May Read |
William Jensen |
|
1.32,6 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
1942 |
Eberlin |
h |
Zed Hanover - Anna P |
Poul Stripp |
|
1.31,3 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
1941 |
Dalgas |
h |
Moore Dear - Tritte |
Ernst Petersen |
|
1.34,2 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
1940 |
Czar Hoping |
h |
Hoping - Isabella IV |
Helmuth Storck |
|
1.36,4 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|