Travsidan qhurth |
Århus |
Jydsk 4-årings Grand
Prix |
4 åriga danskfödda |
Resultat 2003 - |
Datum |
Vinnare |
Kön |
Härstamning |
Körsven |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
1:a (dkk) |
Tvåa |
Trea |
2023-06-25 |
Howlingatthemoon |
h |
Cantab Hall - Nobodybeatsthebeat |
Jan Dahlgaard |
Peter Rudbeck |
1.15,4a |
2360 |
3,62 |
320 000 |
Hnokki Speed |
Heavenly Stone |
2022-06-26 |
Gasolin |
h |
Ens Snapshot - Angel's Share |
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
Steen Juul |
1.16,1a |
2360 |
14,20 |
310 500 |
Gibson |
Geert |
2021-06-27 |
Festival Of Speed |
h |
Cantab Hall De - Sugar |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.15,2a |
2360 |
14 |
291 000 |
Fetlock Joint |
Freeze |
2020-07-05 |
Extreme |
h |
Chocolatier - Swiss Watch |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.14,8a |
2360 |
32 |
305 000 |
Eric The Eel |
Epicwildfire M.T. |
2019-07-07 |
Daytona |
h |
Ganymede - Miranda: |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.16,7a |
2360 |
29 |
330 000 |
Dumbo |
Dickson Shadow |
2018-07-01 |
Confidence |
v |
Great Challenger - Uni Håleryd |
Ken Ecce |
Ken Ecce |
1.17,2a |
2360 |
33 |
330 000 |
Champions Peak |
Cool Shadow |
2017-07-02 |
Bvlgari Peak |
h |
Ready Cash - Inpursuitofvictory |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.16,3a |
2360 |
38 |
280 000 |
Bad Moon Rising |
Bali |
2016-07-03 |
Axel |
v |
Love You - Hioubov Lykke |
René Kjær |
Karsten Holm |
1.15,3a |
2360 |
16 |
280 000 |
Aron The Baron |
A Delicious One |
2015-07-05 |
Unik Tamsen |
v |
Ens Snapshot - Scan Dreamgirl |
Gordon Dahl |
Gordon Dahl |
1.16,5a |
2360 |
208 |
250 000 |
Wishing Boy |
Walt Disney |
2014-07-06 |
Tycoon Conway Hall |
h |
Conway Hall - Golden Sunday |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.17,2a |
2360 |
22 |
295 000 |
Tango Vang |
Twilight D |
2013-07-07 |
Spikeld |
h |
Super Arnie - Noelle |
Knud Mönster |
Jeppe Juel |
1.15,0a |
2360 |
173 |
325 000 |
Stelton |
Star Life Waltz |
2012-07-01 |
Repay Merci |
h |
Offshore Dream - News From Heaven |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.16,6a |
2360 |
91 |
315 000 |
Rolf Lynghöj |
Rebus |
2011-07-03 |
Per Mento |
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Grace Classy |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.16,3a |
2360 |
70 |
305 000 |
Picasso Sisa |
President Bravur |
2010-07-04 |
Okay Bee |
h |
Turbo Sandy - Song Of Winter |
Flemming Jensen |
Bent Ole Pedersen |
1.16,1a |
2360 |
14 |
325 000 |
Ozone Mölgård |
Open |
2009-07-05 |
Nimble |
h |
Credit Winner - Tordis Carina |
Preben Kjærsgaard |
Preben Kjærsgaard |
1.15,6a |
2360 |
128 |
315 000 |
Neo Holmsminde |
Niller |
2008-07-06 |
Marc Mento |
h |
Ganymede - April Skotland |
Christian Lindhardt |
Christian Lindhardt |
1.16,0a |
2360 |
181 |
300 000 |
Mombasa Bee |
Mathias Mölgard |
2007-07-01 |
Local Conch |
v |
King Conch - Fleur New |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.16,9a |
2360 |
34 |
300 000 |
La Puff M H |
Lamækomte |
2006-07-02 |
Kassio Roland |
h |
Piccolo Diavolo - Regitza Roland |
Rene Kjær |
Gitte Larsen |
1.15,3a |
2360 |
40 |
250 000 |
Kejser Flamingo |
Keelan |
2005-07-03 |
I´m A Photo |
v |
S.J.'s Photo - Waking Saltum |
Staffan Nilsson |
Staffan Nilsson |
1.16,1a |
2360 |
21 |
190 000 |
Junior Vang |
Ian Rush |
2004-07-04 |
Hamble Crown |
h |
Crown's Best - Asics Finder |
Kent Friborg |
Mette Holmer |
1.16,9a |
2360 |
32 |
185 000 |
Hennessey |
Helix Vang |
2003-07-06 |
Giovanni |
v |
King of The Sea - Always Quick |
Seppo Kukkonen |
Stanley H Simonsen |
1.18,3a |
2360 |
81 |
160 000 |
Golden Radio |
Golden Photo F H |
2002-07-07 |
Ferrari Hoff |
h |
Lindy's Crown - Pia Örn |
Birger Jörgensen |
Peter Rasmussen |
1.17,8a |
2360 |
18 |
200 000 |
Frökjær Buks |
Front Bangsbo |
2001-07-01 |
Enzio Toftebjerg |
h |
Keystone Dominator - Philadelphia Filly |
Nicolaj Andersen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.17,5a |
2360 |
89 |
220 000 |
En Cowboy Frökjaer |
Eddie Skov |
2000-07-02 |
Dragon Flamingo |
h |
Carmody Lobell - Rumina |
Nicolaj Andersen |
Per Nielsen |
1.16,5a |
2360 |
60 |
167 500 |
Dupont |
Drön På Frökjær |
1999-07-04 |
Come On Flamingo |
h |
Linus T. - Nette Tissot |
Thomas Bonde |
Gordon Dahl |
1.17,8a |
2360 |
1112 |
175 000 |
Chitto D |
Cannon Ball |
1998-07-05 |
By Alf Palema |
h |
Alf Palema - Mirage West |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.17,9a |
2360 |
100 |
187 500 |
Brilliant K |
Bee Bop |
1997-07-06 |
Atom Tess |
v |
Smokin Yankee - Goldie |
Steen Juul |
Peter Rasmussen |
1.17,3a |
2360 |
18 |
207 500 |
Always New |
Altid Frökjær |
1996-07-07 |
Vælg Frökjær |
h |
Little Devil - Elli Hanover |
Max Nielsen |
Per Iversen |
1.17,6a |
2360 |
93 |
200 000 |
Up To Date Frökjær |
Vivaldi Toftebjerg |
1995-07-02 |
Treasure Ås |
h |
Balanced Image - Village Gossip |
Roger Grundin |
Erik Berglöf |
1.17,2a |
2360 |
17 |
200 000 |
Taekwon Garbo |
Trotfield |
1994 |
Sleipner |
h |
Dancer's Impish - Nitril |
Flemming Jensen |
|
1.17,4a |
2360 |
|
|
|
|
1993 |
Rudolf Le Ann |
h |
Why Not - Lucretia Hanover |
Steen Juul |
|
1,17,6a |
2360 |
|
|
|
|
1992 |
Pas På Frökjær |
h |
Little Devil - Elli Hanover |
Birger Jörgensen |
|
1.20,6a |
2360 |
|
|
|
|
1991 |
Ove Hust |
h |
Linus T. - Amy Pride |
Henrik Lönborg |
|
1.18,6a |
2360 |
|
|
|
|
1990 |
Noblesse |
h |
Smokin Yankee - Cherie Rose |
Tommy Lövgren |
|
1.19,6a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1989 |
Macon |
h |
Banana Peel - Boco |
Jörn Laursen |
|
1.19,4a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1988 |
Large King |
v |
Vokal N. - Attack Garbo |
Arvid Olsen |
|
1.20,0a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1987 |
Kevin Kjærsholm |
h |
Lord Valentine - Vici Göttrup |
Henrik Vestergaard |
|
1.19,9a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1986 |
Join Löjbjerg |
h |
Speedy Somolli - Non Committal |
Steen Juul |
|
1.17,7a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1985 |
Hasard |
h |
Tarok - Una Knab |
Palle Günther |
|
1.21,1a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1984 |
Glennie Bilto |
s |
Pay Dirt - Mallena Malle |
Hans Svensson |
|
1.20,3a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1983 |
Farokken |
h |
Tarok - Rie Hanover - |
Jörn Laursen |
|
1.20,5a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1982 |
Epeiros |
h |
Lord Valentine - Rita Mosebaek |
Steen Juul |
|
1.18,3a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1981 |
Duvil |
s |
Pay Dirt - Napalm |
Jörn Laursen |
|
1.23,1a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1980 |
Chianti Pitt |
h |
Pay Dirt - Pia Hedegård - |
Ove Andersen |
|
1.22,3a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1979 |
Bister T |
v |
Newport Orbit - Konny Pride |
Hans Bagge |
|
1.20,8a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1978 |
Adam Paradiso |
h |
Flicking Star - Cleo Kignaes |
Preben Kjærsgaard |
|
1.19,1a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1977 |
Vixi Bird |
h |
Francis Senator - Olivia L. |
Jörn Laursen |
|
1.21,7a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1976 |
Tarok |
h |
Pay Dirt - Tina Virup |
Jörn Laursen |
|
1.20,4a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1975 |
Surveyor |
h |
Lord Valentine - Gertrud Toft |
Aksel Laursen |
|
1.19,8a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1974 |
Robinson Vixi |
h |
B.T. - Mia Speed |
Jörgen Hill |
|
1.21,5a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1973 |
Prins Frederik |
h |
Bold Viking - Grevinde Fan |
Vagn Lönborg |
|
1.21,4a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1972 |
Olga Senator |
s |
Francis Senator - Heide Marie |
Frank Martinsen |
|
1.22,0a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1971 |
Nu Bangsbo |
h |
Frosty Hanover - Annse the Great |
Villy Pedersen |
|
1.24,2a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1970 |
Misty Senator |
h |
Francis Senator - Filia Olympia |
Walther Kaiser-Hansen |
|
1.24,5a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1969 |
Lideal |
s |
Lance Hanover - Ideal |
Carl Aage Præstegård |
|
1.23,1a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1968 |
Karina Axworthy |
s |
Leo Axworthy - Gina Poppelgård |
Hans Svensson |
|
1.24,3a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1967 |
Jan Mosebæk |
h |
Patton Hanover - Alema Tilt |
Aksel Frandsen |
|
1.23,7a |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1966 |
Halle Hammer |
h |
Joe's Pride - Agnes the Great |
Rudolf Jensen |
|
1.24,8a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1965 |
Gagarin |
h |
Stuart Hanover - Malice |
Karl Laursen |
|
1.22,8a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1964 |
Fox Hanover |
h |
Stuart Hanover - Cassandra D. |
Leif Löfgren |
|
1.25,5a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1963 |
Ekspert |
s |
Kuno - Miss Ino |
Johnny Hill |
|
1.26,5a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1962 |
Donau Lloyd |
h |
Lloyd Hanover - Niagara |
Mark Ingdam |
|
1.23,2a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1961 |
C J |
h |
Joe's Pride - Kiss Hanover |
Börge Simonsen |
|
1.24,2a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1960 |
Brandmajor |
h |
Permit - Kiss Diamond |
Jörgen Hill |
|
1.26,4a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1959 |
Arnheim |
h |
Sir Peter Britton - Mary Ann |
Preben Munch |
|
1.25,5a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1958 |
Uffe Kejlstrup |
h |
Joe's Pride - Lona |
Gerhard Petersen |
|
1.26,0a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1957 |
Tina Virup |
s |
Ax Frisco - Coboco |
Karl Laursen |
|
1.24,9a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1956 |
Svarte |
s |
Casino the Great - Elone |
Vagn Lönborg |
|
1.28,3a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1955 |
Rodney |
s |
Sir Peter Britton - Jutta Pastime |
Vagn Lönborg |
|
1.28,3a |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1954 |
Polonia |
s |
Pinero - Ann Dillon |
Mark Ingdam |
|
1.25,0 |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1953 |
Oleander |
h |
Sandy Mac - Ideal |
Ernst Petersen |
|
1.25,6 |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1952 |
Nitouche |
s |
Captain Axworthy - Exploit |
Hans Hansen |
|
1.27,8 |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1951 |
Montebello |
h |
Ax Frisco - Coboco |
Börge Grandahl |
|
1.28,3 |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1950 |
Lyn |
s |
Hoping - Tamea |
Kaj Nielsen |
|
1.29,2 |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1949 |
Kim |
h |
Rex the Great - Allaglow J. |
Erik Hansen |
|
1.31,2 |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1948 |
Jutta McElwyn |
s |
Sandy Mac - Pearl McElwyn |
Gerhard Petersen |
|
1.30,8 |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1947 |
Iltis |
h |
Moore Dear - Marguerite |
Poul Grandahl |
|
1.32,5 |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1946 |
Hep |
h |
Brother Guy - Shadow |
Vagn Lönborg |
|
1.32,7 |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1945 |
Gamine |
s |
Guy Bates - Alix Guy |
Andy Kierstein |
|
1.32,8 |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1944 |
Fox Douglas |
h |
Calumet Douglas - Lady Fox |
Gunnar Vang Andersen |
|
1.31,5 |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1943 |
Eberlin |
h |
Zed Hanover - Anna P |
Poul Stripp |
|
1.28,0 |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1942 |
Ditte Guy |
h |
Brother Guy - May Read |
William Jensen |
|
1.32,7 |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
1941 |
Czar Hoping |
h |
Hoping - Isabella IV |
Helmuth Storck |
|
1.30,9 |
2400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|