Travsidan qhurth |
Napoli |
GP Franco Antonio e
Salvio Cervone (Gr
1, Nat.) |
3-åriga |
Resultat 1992 - |
Datum |
Premio |
Vinnare |
Kön |
Härstamning |
Körsven |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Tvåa |
Trea |
2022-07-03 |
€ 154 000 |
Dundee As |
h |
Maharajah - Fortune As |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
5,96 |
Doyourbest |
Dakovo Mail |
2021-05-30 |
€ 154 000 |
Capital Mail |
h |
Nad Al Sheba - Unicona Golden |
Mario Minopoli J:r |
Team Minopoli |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
2,49 |
Canto Dei Venti |
Corazon Bar |
2020-07-26 |
€ 200 200 |
Barbaresco Grif |
h |
Conway Hall - Maura Grif |
Enrico Bellei |
Holger Ehlert |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
15,50 |
Bonjovi MMG |
Bengurion Jet |
2019-06-30 |
€ 154 000 |
Axl Rose |
h |
Love You - Linda di Casei |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
1,30 |
Al Capone Stecca |
Alrajah One |
2018-06-30 |
€ 154 000 |
Zefir Gar |
h |
Varenne - Georgette Gar |
Mario Minopoli J:r |
Team Minopoli |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
5,39 |
Zibibbio Mdm |
Zilath |
2017-07-01 |
€ 187 000 |
Vitruvio |
h |
Adrian Chip - Tigre Om |
Pietro Gubellini |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
6,62 |
Vircan |
Vincennes Font |
2016-07-02 |
€ 154 000 |
Ursa Caf |
s |
Exploit Caf - Crismar |
Antonino Esposito |
Pasquale Esposito J:r |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
3,03 |
Uma Francis |
Uragano Trebi' |
2015-06-21 |
€ 154 000 |
Thor di Girifalco |
h |
Dream Vacation - Iduna November |
Davide di Stefano |
Davide di Stefano |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
6,33 |
Tesoro Degli Dei |
Timone Ek |
2014-06-22 |
€ 154 000 |
Sceicco |
h |
Look de Star - Iuta |
Giampaolo Minnucci |
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
3,23 |
Skyline Dany |
Stankovic Ok |
2013-10-12 |
€ 154 000 |
Remo Gas |
h |
Varenne - Isotta Gas |
Roberto Vecchione |
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
3,70 |
Rori Axe |
Rombo di Cannone |
2012-06-10 |
€ 132 000 |
Pascia' Lest |
h |
Varenne - Superiors Sun |
Enrico Bellei |
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
1,28 |
Picard Del Ronco |
Paolo Om |
2011-06-12 |
€ 220 000 |
Obama Gar |
h |
S J's Photo - Fancy Gar |
Enrico Bellei |
Pasquale Palumbo |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
2,14 |
Owen Cr |
Olmo Holz |
2010-06-27 |
€ 242 000 |
Napoleon Bar |
h |
Varenne - Dalmazia |
Enrico Bellei |
Enrico Bellei |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
5,96 |
Non Solo Bar |
Nadal di Jesolo |
2009-06-14 |
€ 242 000 |
Merisi Font |
h |
Varenne - Dora Park |
Giuseppe Pistone |
Heikki Korpi |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
52,64 |
Meriggio |
Mulberry Street |
2008-06-08 |
€ 242 000 |
Lana Del Rio |
s |
Varenne - Urbem D'Asolo |
Santo Mollo |
Santo Mollo |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
1,58 |
Lino Om |
Le Touquet |
2007-06-10 |
€ 165 000 |
Ismos Fp |
h |
Uronometro - Udometre |
Enrico Bellei |
Santo Mollo |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
3,43 |
Ilaria Jet |
Idalgo Jet |
2006-06-18 |
€ 200 200 |
Glen Kronos |
h |
Enjoy Lavec - Sweet Sound |
Andrea Guzzinati |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
10,61 |
Giuseppe Bi |
Giulia Grif |
2005-06-18 |
€ 110 000 |
Fleche |
s |
Viking Kronos - Casaque De Vrie |
Mollo Santo |
Mollo Santo |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
2,41 |
For Kelly Park |
Flanbeau |
2004-06-26 |
€ 96 800 |
Ellymay |
s |
Supergill - Delphi's Lobell |
Pietro Gubellini |
Giuseppe Pistone |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
1,69 |
Eldgrado Bi |
Equinox Bi |
2003-06-21 |
€ 96 800 |
Da Sempre Par |
h |
Mint di Jesolo - Ultimissime |
Ciro Velardi |
Ciro Velardi |
1.15,9a |
2100 |
29,96 |
Dolby Deimar |
Donadoni Ok |
2002-06-30 |
€ 96 580 |
Cherokee Chief |
h |
Toss Out - Ibiza Fc |
Arnaldo Pollini |
Arnaldo Pollini |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
1,59 |
Concord Jet |
Crow Lg |
2001-06-30 |
187,0 Milj. |
Born Kronos |
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Twiggy Fc |
Pietro Gubellini |
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
3,00 |
Bartali Ok |
Brancaleone |
2000-06-24 |
176,0 Milj. |
Andrea di Jesolo |
h |
Indro Park - Budgait Libby |
Mauro Baroncini |
Tiberio Cecere |
1.15,7a |
2100 |
48,70 |
Assedio |
Adri di Jesolo |
1999-06-19 |
176,0 Milj. |
Zamia Fc |
s |
Sugarcane Hanover - Twiggy Fc |
Pietro Gubellini |
Edoardo Moni |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
9,90 |
Zatopek Ok |
Zenor Lb |
1998-06-20 |
220,0 Milj. |
Veloce Jet |
h |
Park Avenue Joe - Linfa Trotter |
Carlo Bottini |
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.16,2a |
2100 |
3,40 |
Varlone |
Vil di Azzurra |
1997-06-21 |
330,0 Milj. |
Uniforz |
h |
Crown's Cristy - Favilla Pap |
Andrea Guzzinati |
Giuseppe Guzzinati |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
5,90 |
Uronometro |
Uxer Lb |
1996-06-22 |
200,2 Milj. |
Tome de Sousa |
h |
Lemon Dra - Guadalupe Est |
Lorenzo Baldi |
Björn Lindblom |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
|
Titan Dra |
Tinak Mo |
1995-04-22 |
200,2 Milj. |
Sec Mo |
h |
Ebsero Mo - Chioma |
Glauco Cicognani |
Pierpaolo Dal Pane |
1.14,1a |
1600 |
|
Scosese Om |
Smart Bi |
1994-06-25 |
300,3 Milj. |
Rapid Effe |
h |
Speedy Somolli - Insolia |
Mario Rivara |
Mario Rivara |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
|
Rito Ferm |
Rook Bi |
1993-06-26 |
300,3 Milj. |
Profumo Om |
h |
Super Bowl - Gamin Lobell |
Vittorio Guzzinati |
Vittorio Guzzinati |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
|
Pizzocchi |
Pecos Bi |
1992-06-27 |
250,8 Milj. |
Offen Lb |
h |
Torway - Lets Face It |
Håkan Wallner |
Håkan Wallner |
1.16,7a |
2100 |
|
Omsk |
Omar Caf |
1991-06-22 |
|
Nevaio |
h |
Chambon P - Quelle Belle Brune |
Marco Smorgon |
Marco Smorgon |
1.16,9a |
2100 |
|
Nobody Bi |
|
1990-06-30 |
|
Montaione |
h |
Bourbon - Egna |
|
|
1.18,5a |
2060 |
|
Macaluso |
|
1989 |
|
Landsat Zar |
h |
Zebu - Babesia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1989 |
|
Lucciola Om |
s |
Dart Hanover - Ciarpa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1988 |
|
Ilontop |
h |
Golden Top - Irsinac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1988 |
|
Iadi Lb |
s |
Florida Pro - Starita Lobell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1987 |
|
Gaian Quick |
h |
Quick Pay - Astarita Om |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1987 |
|
Gitana d'Asolo |
s |
Udet Hanover - Selva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1986 |
|
Futuro Red |
h |
Duke Hanover - Name Night |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1985 |
|
Ercole AC |
h |
Top Hanover - La Reine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1984 |
|
Droscie |
h |
Freddy - Valencia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1983 |
|
Capo Classe |
h |
Gil Hanover - Name Dubbia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1982 |
|
Bintumani |
h |
Bourbon - Baltimora |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1981 |
|
Apalachee |
h |
Top Hanover - Sipit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1980 |
|
Ghendero |
h |
Sharif di Iesolo - Alvernia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
|
Gentile |
h |
Some Fire - Gamarth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1978 |
|
Aiglon |
h |
Gil Hanover - Evening |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1977 |
|
Foggetta |
s |
Scotch Harbor - Marisol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1976 |
|
Atollo |
h |
Snow Speed - Aviva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1975 |
|
Scellino |
h |
Pro Hanover - Sfax |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1974 |
|
Danzica |
s |
Nike Hanover - Simenia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1973 |
|
Zigoni |
h |
Nike Hanover - Puara |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1972 |
|
Sem |
s |
Steno - Bucara |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1971 |
|
Top Hanover |
h |
Ayres - Elaine Rodney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1970 |
|
Akobo |
h |
Giusto - Limpida |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1969 |
|
Radioso |
h |
Adios - Miletta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1968 |
|
Relax |
h |
Farstar - Febrasca di Iesolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1967 |
|
Urbano |
h |
Newport Mon - Cesura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1966 |
|
Segugio |
h |
Oriolo - Martinita |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1965 |
|
Sailer |
h |
Oriolo - Hespaniola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1964 |
|
Teobaldo |
h |
Malcolm - Punica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1963 |
|
Steno |
h |
Oriolo - Snella |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1962 |
|
Isolabella |
s |
Mighty Ned - Querciola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1961 |
|
Alfredo |
h |
Mighty Ned - Barriera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1960 |
|
Gualdo |
h |
Mighty Ned - Aurora |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1959 |
|
Murier |
h |
Reyland - Leola Hanover |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1958 |
|
Lord Mayor |
h |
Caproni - Barbara |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1957 |
|
Olivari |
h |
Volotone - Miss Vermont |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1956 |
|
Capriccio |
h |
Danao - Lanciola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1955 |
|
Boccaccio |
h |
Doctor Spencer - Mischia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1954 |
|
Fra Diavolo |
h |
Mighty Ned - Quercia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1953 |
|
Zima |
s |
Doctor Spencer - Clova |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1952 |
|
Verno |
h |
Doctor Spencer - Pallade |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1951 |
|
Casoli |
h |
Inverno - Carbonia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1950 |
|
Carbonio |
h |
De Sota - Carbonia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1949 |
|
Bayard |
h |
Mistero - Guastalla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1948 |
|
Rialto |
h |
McLin Hanover - The Duchess |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1947 |
|
Quero |
s |
McLin Hanover - Gisa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1946 |
|
Gepido |
s |
Muscletone - Morosina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1945 |
|
Delia |
s |
De Sota - Ninfea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1944 |
|
Gherli |
s |
The Laurel Hall - Prebenda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1943 |
|
Mistero |
h |
Prince Hall - Naomi Guy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1942 |
|
Quo Vadis |
h |
Prince Hall - Vera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1941 |
|
Fornarina |
s |
Keno - Palma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1940 |
|
Lepanto |
h |
Homer - Eye Bright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1939 |
|
Floridoro |
h |
The Laurel Hall - Alma Lee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kördes som Gran
Premio Citta' di Napoli t.o.m. 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|