|
|
|
Axel Jensens Minnelöp Hopper |
|
2019-11-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Thankful |
|
Muscle Hill - Peaceful Way |
|
Vidar Tjomsland |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
2100 |
|
150 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Maggie Cash |
|
Djali Boko - Credifice |
|
Rikard N Skoglund |
|
Jerry Riordan |
|
2100 |
|
75 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
DoYouWishDiamond |
|
Wishing Stone - Pippi Eyecandy |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
John Friis |
|
2100 |
|
35 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Princess Corner |
|
Sam Bourbon - Indira Corner |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Kjetil Helgestad |
|
2100 |
|
20 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Dream Girl |
|
From Above U S - Parks Winner |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
|
Nicolaj Andersen |
|
2100 |
|
15 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Dusty Shadow |
|
Andover Hall - No Comment |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
2100 |
|
10 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Catherine's Chic |
|
Love You - Cassiopeia Dream |
|
Svein Ove Wassberg |
|
Henry Rorgemoen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebella Matters |
|
Explosive Matter - Mystical News |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Lastsundayinmay |
|
Revenue - Southwind Rosita |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
|
Kim Pedersen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Danielle D D |
|
From Above U S - Puk Egely |
|
Jeppe Rask |
|
Jeppe Rask |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Blueridge Sun |
|
Revenue - Blue Ridge Gal |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Velvatter |
|
Explosive Matter - Velvet's Katie Bug |
|
Adrian Solberg Akselsen |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axel Jensens Minnelöp Hopper |
|
2018-11-17 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Carna Sensei |
|
Prodigious - Line Sensei |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Steen Juul |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
31 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Normandie Royal |
|
Orlando Vici - Lamitech Monique |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
65 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Tropicana Ås |
|
Manofmanymissions - Tropical Breeze Ås |
|
Carl Johan Jepson |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
46 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Happy Steel |
|
Prodigious - Lady Josephine |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
41 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Waffle Cone |
|
Muscle Hill - Sugar Cone |
|
Kevin Oscarsson |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
89 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miracle Tile |
|
Cantab Hall - Shambala Dream |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
508 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Karamel Hill |
|
Juliano Star - Lovely Lady |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
774 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Maharani de Baroda |
|
Maharajah - Wiona |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Let's Take a Selfie |
|
Ens Snapshot - Anki Trot |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Kamperhaugs Dina |
|
Ready Cash - Tresokay |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
796 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Mily |
|
Perhaps Love - Blixtra Tånga |
|
Peter Ingves |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
dga |
2100 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Calina |
|
Archipelago - Caltina Hall |
|
|
|
Frode Hamre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axel Jensens Minnelöp Hopper |
|
2017-11-18 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Bravivivicimo |
|
Orlando Vici - Brattås Carisma |
|
Kaj Widell |
|
Jörgen Pettersson |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
209 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Xperia Knick |
|
Ready Cash - Icetea Knick |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
161 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Unrestricted |
|
Muscles Yankee - Drive Through |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
54 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Bikini |
|
Great Challenger -
l’Ondine |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
33 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Madelen L.T.C. |
|
Thai Tanic - Thai Chillena |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Marius Höitomt |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
150 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Ursula Horse |
|
Prodigious - Fische Dei Rio |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Beate Holmström |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
213 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Udessa Degli Dei |
|
Varenne - Onda Degli Dei |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
La Diva Rossi |
|
Running Sea - Vera Idzarda |
|
Per Ludvig Nilsen |
|
Per Ludvig Nilsen |
1.14,3ag |
2100 |
237 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Rebella Mystic L. |
|
Zola Boko - Mystical News |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Petter Hvistendahl |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
1018 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Licensee |
|
Jocose - Lioness |
|
Joakim Hansen |
|
Jan Morten Hansen |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
1186 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Bugatti Brick |
|
Andover Hall - Likeable Les |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Timo Nurmos |
1.23,1ag |
2100 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Southwind Gizzel |
|
Muscle Hill - Godess Of Chaos |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
|
Erlend Rennesvik |
dga |
2100 |
418 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axel Jensens Minnelöp Hopper |
|
2016-11-19 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Treasure Kronos |
|
Raja Mirchi - Glide About |
|
Christoffer Eriksson |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.11,7a |
1609 |
14 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Gematria |
|
Explosive Matter - Ginevre |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.12,2a |
1609 |
85 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Thai Goodwill |
|
Muscle Hill - Bether Always |
|
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
429 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Valla d'Estino |
|
Scarlet Knight - Selma d'Estino |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Preben Haagensen |
1.12,3a |
1609 |
235 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Charisma K.W. |
|
Kadabra - Spinning Class |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Charlotte Myren Tuverud |
1.12,5a |
1609 |
138 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Angelina |
|
Ens Snapshot - Super Spira |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.13,1a |
1609 |
413 |
10 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Otrobanda |
|
Celebrity Secret - Greenhill's Beauty |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,1a |
1609 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Amalie Bork |
|
Beaumont Hanover - Malou Bork |
|
Morten Friis |
|
Villy Christensen |
1.13,3a |
1609 |
183 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Caresse |
|
Ready Cash - Stefani Hanover |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
uag |
1609 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Qourtney Cox |
|
Orlando Vici - Armbro Range |
|
Tom Horpestad |
|
Tom Horpestad |
dga |
1609 |
1198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axel Jensens Minnelöp Hopper |
|
2015-11-21 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Indoor Voices |
|
Yankee Glide - Celebrity Whisper |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.14,3 |
2160 |
97 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Safra L.B. |
|
Cantab Hall - Flexa L.B. |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.14,9 |
2160 |
197 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vanity Matters |
|
Explosive Matter - Vanity Plates |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,9 |
2160 |
17 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Carja |
|
Super Arnie - Carte Blanche |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Thomas Lönn |
1.15,7 |
2140 |
111 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Bella Bourbon |
|
Ready Cash - Stella Pride F.R. |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
1.15,8 |
2140 |
40 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Afrodisiac |
|
Olimede - Besafe Höjgård |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.15,9 |
2140 |
137 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
May Lily |
|
Love You - Honor Bright |
|
Marcus Hultman |
|
Marcus Hultman |
1.16,3 |
2140 |
640 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Alwaysinblackpedia |
|
Muscle Hill - Baker Black Jet |
|
Marius Höitomt |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.17,7g |
2160 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Masaya |
|
L'Ideal Bricois - Independence Act |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Jo Svenstad |
dg |
2160 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
|
Axel Jensens Minnelöp Hopper |
2014-11-22 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Red Rose America |
|
Varenne - Armbro Voice |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Jeanette Hansen |
1.15,0 |
2160 |
47 |
100 000 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Windy Ammik |
|
S.J.'s Photo - Big River Sixpack |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Andreas Kalberg |
1.15,7 |
2140 |
323 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frida Montana |
|
From Above - Calles Cinzano |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.15,9 |
2140 |
44 |
25 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Daytona |
|
Dream Vacation - Storm System |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.16,1 |
2140 |
331 |
12 000 |
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Donna di Quattro |
|
Love You - Whoopie As |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.15,5 |
2160 |
55 |
8 000 |
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Grand Sandy |
|
Pine Chip - Tomi Sandy |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Ments Tore Møller |
1.16,2 |
2140 |
777 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Global Peace |
|
Dream Vacation - Frisky Fleur |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Truls Heslien |
1.16,2 |
2140 |
518 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Glad Hall T. |
|
Boardwalk Hall - Glad Suit |
|
Björn Garberg |
|
Björn Garberg |
1.16,2 |
2160 |
100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Nikka Broline |
|
Exploit Caf - Bourbon St Hall |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Kjetil Helgestad |
1.17,0 |
2140 |
62 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Touch Me Chili |
|
The Liquidator - See You |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Kathrine Strand |
1.17,3g |
2140 |
223 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
I Love Paris |
|
Steinlager - Marie Dulcinea |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Morten Gunnar Sem |
dg |
2160 |
353 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
Rare Wise As |
|
Varenne - In Wise As |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Jerry Riordan |
dg |
2160 |
47 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Kicki the Dancer |
|
Zerberus - Oktibi |
|
Troels Andersen |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
str |
|
Mythical Fortune |
|
Mythical Lindy - Foreign Fortune |
|
Anna Forssell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
|
Axel Jensens Minnelöp Hopper |
2013-11-20 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Global on Fire |
|
Love You - Global Express |
|
Jonas Moberg |
|
Jonas Moberg |
1.15,6 |
2140 |
96 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Sweet Funky Music |
|
Brandy Dei Fiori - Go On Index |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
John Friis |
1.15,7 |
2140 |
84 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Conrads Elsa |
|
Laddie - Marilyn Ås |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
1.15,8 |
2140 |
62 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
P.P.'s Perfect |
|
Muscle Memory - Conga |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Kristian Malmin |
1.16,1 |
2140 |
186 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Exercise To Go |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lhasa Lhasa Lhasa |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Anders L Wolden |
1.15,4 |
2160 |
36 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Jambalaya O. |
|
Andover Hall - Fat Mammy Brown |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Mona Lunde |
1.16,1 |
2140 |
1156 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Lovely Salt |
|
Magnetic Power - Evelina Will |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.15,6 |
2160 |
300 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Chocolatique |
|
Chocolatier - Queen Of The Moor |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Arild Eggen |
1.15,9 |
2160 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Dream Play |
|
Dream Vacation - Millennium Play |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.19,4 |
2160 |
852 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Soho |
|
Dream Vacation - Hillery Töll |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
|
ug |
2140 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Mellby Ametist |
|
Dream Vacation - Zavira Kievitshof |
|
|
|
Björn Goop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
|
Axel Jensens Minnelöp Hopper |
2012-10-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Sanna Bob |
|
S J's Photo - Rimini Sund |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
1.15,5 |
2140 |
25 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Rasmine Vang |
|
Lindy Lane - L'amour November |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.15,4 |
2160 |
79 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
Password S.E. |
|
Viking Kronos - En Route |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,5 |
2160 |
74 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Miraflores |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Sotarns Pandora |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.15,7 |
2160 |
159 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Sizzling Volo |
|
Yankee Glide - Cookout |
|
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
|
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
1.15,7 |
2160 |
353 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Miss Shape |
|
Goetmals Wood - In Shape |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.15,9 |
2160 |
85 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Thai Merlot |
|
Andover Hall - Thai Wonder |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Svein Knapskaug |
1.16,1g |
2160 |
509 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Randi Bork |
|
Earthquake - Janni Bork |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Kaj Jensen |
1.16,4 |
2160 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Fricky |
|
Mr. Commissioner - Oliv Sund |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Gjermund Gravdal |
1.16,5 |
2160 |
455 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Raisa |
|
Great Challenger - Athene Tröjborg |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Per Gottling |
1.16,9 |
2160 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Lovisa Mykla |
|
Love You - Annie Layne |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Björn Goop |
1.16,9g |
2140 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Bella Noark |
|
Gentle Noark - Bonnie Sign |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Thure Bottolfs |
1.17,9g |
2140 |
784 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Beauty di Quattro |
|
S J's Photo - Twilight Boshoeve |
|
Heidi Ytrestöyl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
|
Axel Jensens Minnelöp Hopper |
2011-10-26 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Merger Blue Chip |
|
Cantab Hall - Caviar Please |
|
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.14,0 |
2160 |
18 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Moonbeam Hanover |
|
Cantab Hall - Mink Hanover |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.14,5 |
2160 |
93 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Skogans Drömtös |
|
Dream Vacation - Skogans Victoria |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Per Dave Holtung |
1.15,3 |
2140 |
230 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Fortunes Dream |
|
Cantab Hall - Fortuna Dream |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,9 |
2160 |
63 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Farmer's Julia |
|
Juliano Star - Frame Talk |
|
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
|
Tom Forkerud |
1.14,9 |
2160 |
500 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Up to Date |
|
Insert Gede - Up to Heaven |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Tormod Gretland |
1.15,7 |
2140 |
199 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Patricia Hastrup |
|
Great Challenger - Isabella Hastrup |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
|
Odd Arne Sagholen |
1.15,0 |
2160 |
419 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Carte Blanche |
|
Kendrick Hanover - Sugar Felicia |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.15,5g |
2160 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Writing Hall |
|
Angus Hall - Princess Gill |
|
Steinar Hammersborg |
|
Steinar Hammersborg |
1.16,2 |
2140 |
924 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tabu B.R. |
|
Tagliabue - Victory Champagne |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Simen Bremseth Jessen |
1.17,6 |
2160 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Fleetfoot Hanover |
|
Andover Hall - Firefly Annie |
|
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
|
Bo Westergaard |
brg |
2160 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Västerbo Mudcake |
|
Infant du Bossis - Late For Dinner |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
|
Axel Jensens Minnelöp Hopper |
2010-10-27 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Spirit of the Day |
|
Amigo Hall - Affinity |
|
Tom Horpestad |
|
Tom Horpestad |
1.16,3 |
2160 |
57 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Pretty Photo |
|
S J's Photo - Anna Maria Gazeau |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
1.16,4 |
2160 |
34 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Thai Quest |
|
Lindy Lane - Queen’s Quest |
|
Hans Christian Holm |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.17,9 |
2140 |
404 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Okapi Garbo |
|
Great Challenger - Shane Garbo |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Nils Munkhaugen |
1.17,9 |
2140 |
322 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Thai Goldie |
|
Credit Winner - K.L.M. Goldie |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
1.17,9 |
2140 |
163 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Turbolines |
|
Turbo Sund - Nins Palema |
|
Leif Witasp |
|
Leif Witasp |
1.17,9 |
2140 |
335 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Lily West |
|
Super News - Leone Selected |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Lise M.H. Hjardar |
1.17,3 |
2160 |
305 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Odette Vang |
|
S J's Photo - Drön På Frökjær |
|
Bo Westergaard |
|
Bo Westergaard |
1.17,4 |
2160 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Rita Sensation |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Alva Olympia |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
1.17,4g |
2160 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Support Vacation |
|
Dream Vacation - Artisane |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Per Dave Holtung |
1.17,5g |
2160 |
409 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Littlemscantbwrong |
|
Yankee Glide - Little Ms Queenie |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.17,7g |
2160 |
131 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Pricey G.T. |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Priceless Woman |
|
Cato Antonsen |
|
Cato Antonsen |
1.18,0 |
2140 |
815 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Next Step |
|
Chipmate - Ringo Astra |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
1.18,1 |
2140 |
275 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Overture F.H. |
|
Cr Commando - Bonita L. |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Magnus Ladegård |
1.18,1g |
2160 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Ocean Crown |
|
Deliberate Speed - Rosina Garbo |
|
Trond Anderssen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
|
Axel Jensens Minnelöp Hopper |
2009-10-28 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Mystical Ann |
|
Kadabra - Tra La La |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1.15,4 |
2160 |
33 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Bring Me Luck U.S. |
|
Kadabra - Polyester Hanover |
|
Tom Horpestad |
|
Stefan Persson |
1.15,4 |
2160 |
21 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Lily Kronos |
|
Varenne - Beauty America |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,7 |
2160 |
55 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Loveable Volo |
|
Yankee Glide - Likeable |
|
Anders Jahre |
|
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
1.16,6 |
2140 |
186 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Nice New |
|
New Quick - Crown di Lady |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.16,8 |
2140 |
323 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Madam Lavec |
|
Egon Lavec - Velvet Rose |
|
Frode Hamre |
|
Frode Hamre |
1.16,2 |
2160 |
294 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Emory Lightning |
|
Comets Tail - Sea Friend |
|
Öystein Tjomsland |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.16,9 |
2140 |
1075 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
C.C. Westside |
|
Victory Abroad - Westside Girl |
|
Jens Kristian Brenne |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.16,5 |
2160 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Broadway Arvells |
|
Victory Abroad - Donna Proborn |
|
Lars Anvar Kolle |
|
Trond Anderssen |
1.16,7 |
2160 |
442 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Speedy Born Lady |
|
Armbro Plush - Diana Newport |
|
Andre H. Stensen |
|
Erik Skaug |
1.16,9 |
2140 |
1264 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Be My Mistress |
|
Deliberate Speed - Bal Hero |
|
Thor Borg |
|
Torkil Steinshaug |
1.17,2 |
2160 |
672 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Clouds Above |
|
Soir des Tibur - Licence To Fly |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Karoline Krogh-Hanssen |
1.17,7 |
2140 |
244 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
C.C. Lina |
|
Victory Abroad - Irrelina |
|
Hans Wilhelm Storås |
|
Steinar Holm |
1.18,2 |
2140 |
603 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bjerke |
|
Axel Jensens Minnelöp Hopper |
2008-11-15 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Moments Tail |
|
Comets Tail - Moment Of Love |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.16,9 |
2160 |
324 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Rouge |
|
Supergill - Kissy Suzuki |
|
Olle Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
1.17,9 |
2140 |
89 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Muscles G.T. |
|
Muscles Yankee - Aino Lady |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
|
Olav Mikkelborg |
1.17,2 |
2160 |
50 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Chiquita Dancing |
|
Tamin Sandy - Cloud Dancing |
|
Eirik Höitomt |
|
Olav J. Christiansen |
1.18,1 |
2140 |
188 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Rose Volo |
|
Malabar Man - Hail Mary Hanover |
|
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
|
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
1.17,6 |
2160 |
343 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Quizzical |
|
Ucleo - Just Try Me |
|
Asbjörn Mehla |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.18,6g |
2140 |
145 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Sara Invalley |
|
Deliberate Speed - Fachi |
|
Gunnar Austevoll |
|
Truls Desserud |
1.18,7g |
2140 |
115 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Dance Photo |
|
S J's Photo - Dancing Trout |
|
Vidar Hop |
|
Dan-Åke Olsson |
1.18,9g |
2140 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Brown Sugar Lady |
|
Running Sea - Sugar Elegance |
|
Gunnar Eggen |
|
Morten M. Ottersen |
1.19,4g |
2160 |
307 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Vanilj Hornline |
|
Malabar Circle Ås - Cold Cold Heart |
|
Tom Erik Solberg |
|
Björn Larsen |
1.19,9g |
2140 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Feel The Heat |
|
Zerberus - Fresno Heat |
|
Kai Johansen |
|
Trond Anderssen |
brg |
2140 |
627 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Mathilde Tröjborg |
|
Earthquake - Veronica Tröjborg |
|
Knud Mönster |
|
Knud Mönster |
brg |
2160 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Pine Princess L. |
|
Pine Chip - Queen L. |
|
Kristian Malmin |
|
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
dg |
2160 |
231 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|