Travsidan qhurth |
Solvalla |
Harper Hanovers lopp Grupp I, Int. |
3-åriga och äldre |
|
|
2023-05-27 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
11 |
1 |
Eric The Eel |
DK |
h7 |
Muscle Hill - Laurel America |
Magnus A Djuse |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.12,1 |
3180 |
155 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Kentucky River |
SE |
h5 |
Father Patrick - Flicka River |
Per Nordström |
Per Nordström |
1.12,6 |
3160 |
40 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Imperatur Am |
SE |
h5 |
Ready Cash - Princess Face |
Magnus Teien Gundersen |
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.13,1 |
3140 |
72 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
4 |
Power |
SE |
h7 |
Googoo Gaagaa - La Vici |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.12,2 |
3180 |
129 |
135 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
Aetos Kronos |
SE |
h7 |
Bold Eagle - Will Of A Woman |
Santtu Raitala |
Jerry Riordan |
1.12,4 |
3180 |
121 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
Moni Viking |
NO |
h10 |
Maharajah - Jeunesse Doree |
Björn Goop |
Björn Goop |
1.12,4 |
3180 |
76 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Versace Face |
SE |
v6 |
Joke Face - Perle Rare |
Örjan Kihlström |
Daniel Redén |
1.12,9 |
3160 |
120 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
8 |
Velten Swarovski |
DE |
v7 |
S.J.'s Caviar - Velten Versace |
Erik Adielsson |
Kim Pedersen |
1.12,9 |
3160 |
846 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Gasolin |
DK |
h5 |
Ens Snapshot - Angel's Share |
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
Steen Juul |
1.13,0 |
3160 |
572 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Global Beware |
SE |
v6 |
Readty Cash - Differenceadaymade |
Tapio Perttunen |
Tapio Perttunen |
1.13,1 |
3160 |
348 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
High On Pepper |
SE |
v5 |
Ready Cash - Piece Of Work |
Jorma Kontio |
Katja Melkko |
1.13,1 |
3160 |
88 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Boli You S.M. |
IT |
v6 |
Love You - Luper Boli Sm |
Adrian Kolgjini |
Adrian Kolgjini |
1.12,7 |
3140 |
612 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Hatchet Man |
FR |
h6 |
Goetmals Wood - Suricate |
Charles Antione Mary |
Charles Antione Mary |
1.12,8 |
3180 |
753 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Calle Crown |
SE |
h9 |
Great Challenger - Hillary Crown |
Ken Ecce |
Tomas Malmqvist |
5g |
3180 |
164 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
d |
Fakir De Mahey |
FR |
h8 |
Reve de Beylev - Mahey Storm |
Mathieu Mottier |
Mathieu Mottier |
|
3180 |
108 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
15,55 |
|
|
|
Ägare:
Panamera Racing & Rene Egebro |
|
|
|
Uppfödare: :
Panamera Racing v/Jens Glud Hansen |
|
|
2022-05-28 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
15 |
1 |
Diable De Vauvert |
|
h9 |
Prince d'Espace - Pop Star |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Bertrand Le Beller |
1.12,5 |
3180 |
18 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
2 |
Selected News |
|
h5 |
Maharajah - Madamacristina COF |
Magnus A Djuse |
Svante Ericsson |
1.12,6 |
3180 |
492 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
Amalencius B.B. |
|
v5 |
Amaru Boko - Askens Valencia |
Santtu Raitala |
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,1 |
3160 |
242 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
4 |
Moni Viking |
|
h9 |
Maharajah - Jeunesse Doree |
Björn Goop |
Jan Lyng |
1.12,6 |
3180 |
87 |
135 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Iron Jet |
|
h4 |
Charly du Noyer - Amazone Jet |
Erik Adielsson |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.13,6 |
3140 |
430 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
Santos de Catella |
|
v5 |
Readly Express - Min Mamma |
Jörgen Westholm |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,7 |
3140 |
766 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
7 |
Spickleback Face |
|
v8 |
Raja Mirchi - No Finish Line |
Daniel Wäjersten |
Daniel Wäjersten |
1.12,9 |
3180 |
122 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Iceland Falls |
|
s6 |
Iceland - Uppsala Kronos |
Carl Johan Jepson |
Fredrik Wallin |
1.13,4 |
3180 |
528 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Fenix Brick |
|
v5 |
Make It Happen - Exi Svärd |
Claes Sjöström |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,9g |
3140 |
1482 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Bransbys Juke Box |
|
v9 |
Skogans Joker - Wilma B. |
Hans Crebas |
Hans Crebas |
1.13,5 |
3160 |
1041 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Digital Dominance |
|
v6 |
Super Photo Kosmos - Dreamliner |
Mats E Djuse |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,5 |
3160 |
953 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Prosecco |
|
v6 |
Pastor Stephen - Euro Sund |
Adrian Kolgjini |
Carina Balder |
1.14,2 |
3140 |
348 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Parker |
|
h5 |
Bird Parker - Ninepoints Avalon |
Per Lennartsson |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,4g |
3140 |
332 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Versace Face |
|
v5 |
Joke Face - Perle Rare |
Örjan Kihlström |
Daniel Redén |
1.14,7 |
3140 |
294 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Piemonte |
|
v5 |
Trixton - Fair Lafete |
Joakim Lövgren |
Joakim Lövgren |
1.15,2 |
3140 |
49 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
1,84 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
de Vauvert |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Franck Lemuet |
|
|
2021-05-29 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
15 |
1 |
Wild Love |
|
s |
Love You - Twins Vilda |
Kevin Oscarsson |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.11,9 |
3180 |
187 |
1 000 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Who's Who |
|
h |
Maharajah - Reality Pride |
Örjan Kihlström |
Pasi Aiko |
1.11,9 |
3180 |
30 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Digital Dominance |
|
h |
Super Photo Kosmos - Dreamliner |
Erik Adielsson |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.12,9 |
3140 |
386 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
Jerry Mom |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Graziella |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Luc Roelens |
1.12,0 |
3180 |
56 |
135 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Born Unicorn |
|
v |
Raja Mirchi - Lily Kronos |
Björn Goop |
Daniel Redén |
1.12,5 |
3160 |
129 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Ivory Di Quattro |
|
h |
Love You - Outlook Kronos |
Rikard N Skoglund |
Robert Bergh |
1.12,6 |
3160 |
312 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Boston Wise L. |
|
h |
Main Wise As - Montreal Bi |
Per Lennartsson |
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,2 |
3140 |
115 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Dragster |
|
v |
Micro Mesh - Timber Marie |
Roger Malmqvist |
Roger Malmqvist |
1.12,4 |
3180 |
179 |
500 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Maestro Crowe |
|
v |
Love You - Giant Crowe |
Johan Untersteiner |
Johan Untersteiner |
1.13,4 |
3140 |
49 |
500 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Velvet Gio |
|
v |
Nad al Sheba - Mind Wise As |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Magnus Dahlén |
1.12,8 |
3180 |
587 |
500 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Ble Du Gers |
|
v |
Quinoa du Gers - Moorea |
Per Oleg Midtfjeld |
Frode Hamre |
1.12,9 |
3180 |
358 |
500 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Pacific Face |
|
v |
Igor November - Peche de Ginai |
Giuseppe Lubrano |
Giuseppe Lubrano |
1.13,2 |
3180 |
547 |
500 |
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Vitruvio |
|
h |
Adrian Chip - Tigre Om... |
Mika Forss |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.14,2 |
3180 |
176 |
500 |
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Demon Ima |
|
v |
Maharajah - Ellie America |
Peter Untersteiner |
Johan Untersteiner |
ug |
3140 |
468 |
500 |
|
|
|
5 |
str |
Ol Dono Lengai |
|
h |
Cantab Hall - Dodoma |
Magnus A Djuse |
Josef Frantzl |
|
3140 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
18,70 |
|
|
|
Ägare:
Simbergs Hovslageri AB |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Huselius Invest AB |
|
|
2020-05-30 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
15 |
1 |
Moni Viking |
|
h7 |
Maharajah - Jeunesse Dore |
Björn Goop |
Björn Goop |
1.11,9 |
3180 |
24 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Ivory di Quattro |
|
h5 |
Love You - Outlook Kronos |
Per Lennartsson |
Robert Bergh |
1.13,0 |
3140 |
85 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
3 |
Ble du Gers |
|
v9 |
Quinoa du Gers - Moorea |
Joseph Verbeeck |
Frode Hamre |
1.12,4 |
3180 |
72 |
125 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
Pacific Face |
|
v8 |
Igor Novermer - Peche de Ginai |
Giuseppe Lubrano |
Giuseppe Lubrano |
1.13,1 |
3160 |
928 |
62 500 |
|
|
|
14 |
5 |
Hard Times |
|
h6 |
Coktail Jet - Tigerlily |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Ola Åsebö |
1.12,7 |
3180 |
1250 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
Sir Henry P.Hill |
|
h7 |
Juliano Star - Sex and the City |
Jörgen Westholm |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,3 |
3160 |
328 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Vaduz Wise As |
|
s5 |
Donato Hanover - Lovely Fame |
Rikard N Skoglund |
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,8 |
3140 |
163 |
500 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Viking Brodde |
|
v5 |
Muscle Hill - Västerbo my Melody |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,5 |
3160 |
58 |
500 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Atik D.L. |
|
h4 |
Look de Star - Illusion Optique |
Carl Johan Jepson |
Magnus Dahlén |
1.14,1 |
3140 |
174 |
500 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Personal Goals |
|
v7 |
Federal Flex - Personal Hanover |
Peter Ingves |
Diana L Olsson |
1.14,4 |
3140 |
922 |
500 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Chablis D.K. |
|
v6 |
Love You - Moneypenny |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Steen Juul |
1.15,3 |
3140 |
709 |
500 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Betting Rebel |
|
v6 |
Orlando Vici - Out of the Kitchen |
Oskar Kylin-Blom |
Micael Broberg |
u |
3140 |
2054 |
500 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Gareth Boko |
|
h7 |
Make it Happen - Vanilla Boko |
Marc Elias |
Conrad Lugauer |
ug |
3180 |
135 |
500 |
|
|
|
3 |
d |
Tengil Face |
|
v5 |
Joke Face - Makeasignofpeace |
Adrian Kolgjini |
Adrian Kolgjini |
dgu |
3140 |
273 |
500 |
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Cobbys Nana |
|
s5 |
Un Mec d'Heripre - Peach Penny |
Örjan Kihlström |
Marcus Mathisen |
dgu |
3140 |
267 |
500 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
2,46 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Jan
Lyng, Norge |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jan Lyng, Norge |
|
|
2019-05-25 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Eelis |
|
v |
Enjoy Lavec - Mazurka Lavec |
Olli Koivunen |
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,1 |
3140 |
251 |
900 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
2 |
Handsome Brad |
|
h |
Brad de Veluwe - Ulrica M. |
Carl Johan Jepson |
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.12,5 |
3180 |
45 |
450 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
Jet Voice |
|
h |
Jetstile - Parant Victoria |
Lars Anvar Kolle |
Jan Kristian Överdal |
1.13,0 |
3160 |
901 |
225 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
Ragazzo da Sopra |
|
v |
From Above - Larome |
Björn Goop |
Björn Goop |
1.13,4 |
3160 |
152 |
108 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
5 |
On Track Piraten |
|
v |
Kool du Caux - Monrovia |
Rikard N Skoglund |
Hans R Strömberg |
1.13,0 |
3180 |
127 |
72 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Whipped Eggs |
|
v |
Ready Cash - Omelette |
Per Lennartsson |
Robert Bergh |
1.14,0g |
3140 |
78 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Outstanding O. |
|
v |
Make It Happen - Amy Dijjesolo |
Erik Adielsson |
Morten Haugland |
1.14,0 |
3140 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Balfour |
|
v |
Scipion du Goutier - Pay The Bill |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.13,3 |
3180 |
606 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Cyrius d'Ariane |
|
v |
Ludo de Castelle - Maroussia d'Ariane |
Tapio Perttunen |
Timo Korvenheimo |
1.14,4 |
3140 |
129 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Magic Cash |
|
v |
Ready Cash - Icy Shadow |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,9 |
3140 |
125 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Canular |
|
v |
Jet Fortuna - Gohelle |
Åke Svanstedt |
Didier Brohier |
1.14,0 |
3180 |
168 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Ronzon Face |
|
v |
Donato Hanover - Starlet Sund |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Björn Goop |
1.15,2 |
3140 |
1317 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Pacific Face |
|
v |
Igor November - Peche de Ginai |
Giuseppe Lubrano |
Giuseppe Lubrano |
distg |
3160 |
793 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
C D |
|
s |
Great Challenger - Quite A Beauty |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jean Michel Bazire |
d12g |
3160 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Son of God |
|
h |
Pastor Stephen - Symfoni Sund |
Örjan Kihlström |
Daniel Redén |
dug |
3180 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
25,15 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Stall
Tagebernhard AB & Svante |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Stall Timo Nurmos AB, Tullinge |
|
|
2018-05-26 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Platon Face |
|
v |
Raja Mirchi - Keila des Jacquets |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,1g |
3140 |
49 |
900 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
2 |
Call Me Keeper |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Eliza Keeper |
Örjan Kihlström |
Daniel Redén |
1.12,2 |
3180 |
24 |
450 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
Heartbreaker V.S. |
|
h |
Super Photo Kosmos - Staying Alive |
Erik Adielsson |
Björn Goop |
1.12,4 |
3180 |
260 |
225 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
4 |
Coquin Bebe |
|
h |
Rancho Gede - Noble Nenette |
Jorma Kontio |
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,5 |
3180 |
330 |
108 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
Ready Ribb |
|
v |
Ready Cash - Joyous Sound |
Björn Goop |
Björn Goop |
1.13,2 |
3160 |
121 |
72 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Tesio |
|
h |
Love You - Light my Candle |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.13,7 |
3140 |
65 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Handsome Brad |
|
h |
Brad de Veluwe - Ulrica M. |
Carl Johan Jepson |
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.13,3 |
3160 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Wasa Thunder |
|
v |
Like A Prayer - Wasa Astarte |
Christoffer Eriksson |
Aleksi Kytölä |
1.14,0 |
3140 |
422 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
One Memphis |
|
v |
Mr Pine Chip - Winoona |
Kaj Widell |
Jan-Ivar Jonsson |
1.14,0 |
3140 |
1070 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Hollywood Hills |
|
h |
Classic Response - Justine Poker |
Iikka Nurmonen |
Timo Lahti |
1.14,1 |
3140 |
610 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Canadian Rolls |
|
h |
Archduke Kemp - American Rolls |
Johan Untersteiner |
Arild Eggen |
1.14,3 |
3140 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
U.S.Male E.P. |
|
v |
Ganymede - Loving You E.P. |
Wim Paal |
Olivier Raffin |
dist |
3160 |
194 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Qahar Q.C. |
|
v |
Scipion du Goutier - Mumma Q.C. |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Catarina Lundström |
ug |
3160 |
287 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
str |
Allaway G.T. |
|
v |
Broadway Hall - Valuta G.T. |
|
Anders L Wolden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
str |
Carat Williams |
|
h |
Prodigious - Miss Williams |
|
Sébastien Guarato |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
4,95 |
|
|
|
Ägare:
Knutsson Trotting AB, Göteborg |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Lutfi Kolgjini & Anna Svensson |
|
|
2017-05-27 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
13 |
1 |
Sauveur |
|
h |
Echo - Operah Bob |
Björn Goop |
Björn Goop |
1.12,0 |
3180 |
21 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
Sorbet |
|
h |
Super Photo Kosmos - Altar Bound |
Örjan Kihlström |
Daniel Redén |
1.12,7 |
3160 |
72 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Linus Boy |
|
v |
Zola Boko - Recos Lady |
Johnny Takter |
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,2 |
3140 |
401 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
Bottnas Commandeur |
|
h |
Quevert - Steffi Bob |
Kaj Widell |
Hans R Strömberg |
1.13,2 |
3140 |
204 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
5 |
El Mago Pellini |
|
h |
Chocolatier - My Intuition |
Adrian Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,4 |
3180 |
192 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
6 |
Butler |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Odyssee d'Isques |
Åke Svanstedt |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.12,8 |
3160 |
691 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
Bison Spiro |
|
h |
Sinou Madrik - Juliana Z. |
Erik Adielsson |
Anna-Karin Rundqvist |
1.13,3g |
3140 |
583 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Face Ribb |
|
h |
Going Kronos - Oj Oj Tim |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,5 |
3140 |
296 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Rod Stewart |
|
h |
Love You - Valley Lane |
Jorma Kontio |
Jerry Riordan |
1.12,7 |
3180 |
182 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Swing Kronos |
|
v |
Viking Kronos - Mythical Kronos |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Pia Johansson |
1.13,8 |
3140 |
1010 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
U.S.Male E.P. |
|
v |
Ganymede - Loving You E.P. |
Erlend Rennesvik |
Anders L Wolden |
1.14,2g |
3140 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Fred Cobra |
|
v |
Goetmals Wood - Jaspis Kärn |
Jasmine Ising |
Jasmine Ising |
u |
3140 |
1696 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Balzac du Chatelet |
|
v |
Gazouillis - Idumee du Chatelet |
Jörgen Westholm |
Jörgen Westholm |
d10g |
3160 |
405 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Saxoi |
|
v |
Like A Prayer - Saxofone |
Mika Forss |
Hannu Korpi |
dug |
3140 |
580 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Aileron |
|
v |
Scarlet Knight - Quacelle |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
dug |
3140 |
67 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
2,15 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Hammab
AB, Örebro |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Hans Adler, Nossebro |
|
|
2016-05-28 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
14 |
1 |
Bird Parker |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Belisha |
Jos Verbeeck |
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,1g |
3180 |
38 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
Sauveur |
|
h |
Echo - Operah Bob |
Åke Lindblom |
Åke Lindblom |
1.12,2 |
3180 |
25 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
El Mago Pellini |
|
h |
Chocolatier - My Intuition |
Adrian Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,3 |
3180 |
248 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
4 |
Mellby Viking |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - Naomi de Lou |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
1.12,4 |
3180 |
42 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
Coco de Vie |
|
s |
Chocolatier - Bliss |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Stefan Melander |
1.12,9 |
3160 |
1020 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
Opitergium |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Jovelinotte |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.12,4 |
3180 |
435 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
7 |
Reckless |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Haver |
Björn Goop |
Björn Goop |
1.12,5 |
3180 |
252 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Alfas da Vinci |
|
v |
Orlando Vici - Hillary Clinton |
Joakim Lövgren |
Joakim Lövgren |
1.12,8 |
3180 |
218 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Buck Boko |
|
v |
Offshore Dream - Lovely Kemp |
Hannu Torvinen |
Markku Nieminen |
1.13,4 |
3160 |
1958 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Tir du Caux |
|
v |
Kool du Caux - Antinea Rose |
Antti Ojanperä |
Antti Ojanperä |
1.14,2 |
3140 |
1977 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Matchmaker As |
|
h |
Chocolatier et Raging Goal |
Göran Jansson |
Göran Jansson |
1.14,5 |
3140 |
3284 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Narold Vox |
|
v |
Orlando Vici - Bonnie Vox |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Krister Jakobsson |
1.13,8 |
3180 |
854 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Ridolini Park |
|
h |
Varenne - Grandera Park |
Tom Erik Solberg |
Knut R Dalsbotten |
1.15,0 |
3140 |
1467 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Usain Henna |
|
h |
Super Light - Kassandra Kuron |
Oskar Svanberg |
Oskar Svanberg |
u |
3160 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
str |
Confectionier |
|
v |
Chocolatier - Armbro Vermouth |
|
Jarkko Hohtari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
3,82 |
|
|
|
Ägare:
Elisabeth Allaire |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Christophe Toulorge, Philippe Allaire & Elisabeth Allaire, Frankrike |
|
|
2015-05-30 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
Indigious |
|
h |
Prodigious - Indication |
Erik Adielsson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,4 |
3180 |
149 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
2 |
Mellby Viking |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - Naomi de Lou |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,6 |
3180 |
22 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
Tomorrowland |
|
h |
Conway Hall - Justice Done |
Ari Moilanen |
Pirjo Vauhkonen |
1.14,1 |
3160 |
367 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
Usain Henna |
|
h |
Super Light - Kassandra Kuron |
Oskar Svanberg |
Oskar Svanberg |
1.15,0g |
3140 |
105 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
5 |
Alfas da Vinci |
|
v |
Orlando Vici - Hillary Clinton |
Joakim Lövgren |
Joakim Lövgren |
1.14,1 |
3180 |
96 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
Porthos Amok |
|
h |
Orlando Vici - Baroness Amok |
Johnny Takter |
Stefan Melander |
1.14,2 |
3180 |
400 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
7 |
On Hold |
|
v |
Valley Victor - Kill Time |
Magnus Jakobsson |
Berne Gustafsson |
1.14,2 |
3180 |
151 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Narold Vox |
|
v |
Orlando Vici - Bonnie Vox |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Krister Jakobsson |
1.14,4 |
3180 |
184 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Mr Looba Looba |
|
v |
Fill V - Singlet |
Iikka Nurmonen |
Jouni Hillbom |
1.15,4 |
3140 |
711 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Marshal Hackstable |
|
v |
Power to Charm - Melodic Hackstable |
Jennifer Tillman |
Stefan P Pettersson |
1.15,2 |
3160 |
1522 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Candor Hall |
|
v |
Adams Hall - Ava Crown |
Björn Goop |
Björn Goop |
1.14,7 |
3180 |
333 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Tokio Hotel Hall |
|
h |
Andover Hall - La Star Bi |
Carl Johan Jepson |
Ulf Stenströmer |
1.16,0 |
3140 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Order to Fly |
|
h |
Order By Fax - Too Fat to Fly |
Per Lennartsson |
Per Lennartsson |
1.16,1 |
3140 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Rocky Egedal |
|
v |
Dream Vacation - Ebba Egedal |
Örjan Kihlström |
Börge Mathiesen |
1.17,1 |
3140 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Aghinetti |
|
h |
Magnificent Rodney - Quanossa de Visais |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
u |
3160 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
14,97 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Stall
Express |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Friedrich Gentz, Tyskland |
|
|
2014-05-24 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
Mellby Viking |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - Naomi de Lou |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
1.12,5 |
3160 |
34 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Time Machine |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Union Highness |
Jörgen Westholm |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,2 |
3140 |
257 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
Alfas da Vinci |
|
v |
Orlando Vici - Hillary Clinton |
Joakim Lövgren |
Joakim Lövgren |
1.12,8 |
3160 |
111 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
Narold Vox |
|
v |
Orlando Vici - Bonnie Vox |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Krister Jakobsson |
1.12,9 |
3180 |
883 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
5 |
Beau Mec |
|
h |
Jag de Bellouet - Extreme Lady |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.12,7 |
3180 |
42 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
New Line |
|
v |
King Conch - På'en Igen Frökjär |
Erik Adielsson |
Anders Svanstedt |
1.12,7 |
3180 |
267 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
Frozen |
|
v |
Orlando Vici - Klevas Gustavia |
Johnny Takter |
Peter Jensen |
1.13,7 |
3140 |
110 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Jupiter Rodney |
|
h |
Skogans Orlov - Judy Rodney |
Palle Günther |
Bo Örberg |
1.14,0 |
3140 |
1196 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Gary Hoist |
|
h |
Kadabra - Gabriella Run |
Ville Nisonen |
Ville Nisonen |
1.14,3 |
3140 |
238 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Rocky P H |
|
v |
Earthquake - Himalaya P H |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.14,5 |
3140 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Rebus |
|
v |
Ganymede - Lucky Bay |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.14,1 |
3160 |
293 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Swedishman |
|
v |
Gogo - Volgana |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,3 |
3180 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Bar Plommer |
|
v |
Tony Oaks - Francine Bar |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Eric Martinsson |
ug |
3140 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Le Cupole |
|
v |
Gentle Star - Molly Hebre |
Hannu Torvinen |
Kai Kumanto |
u |
3160 |
801 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
str |
By Air |
|
v |
From Above - Come Fly
With Me |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
3,49 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Mellby
Gård AB, Malmö |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Mellby Gård AB, Malmö |
|
|
2013-05-25 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Nougat Ås |
|
v |
Striking Sahbra - Noblesse Ås |
Johnny Takter |
Bo Westergård |
1.14,2 |
3140 |
41 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
Jacky Glide |
|
s |
Jag de Bellouet - Glide About |
Erik Adielsson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,0 |
3160 |
533 |
220 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
3 |
New Line |
|
h |
King Conch - På'en Igen Frökjär |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.13,6 |
3180 |
52 |
115 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
4 |
Orchetto Jet |
|
h |
Supergill - Frutute Jet |
Jorma Kontio |
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.14,1 |
3160 |
134 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
Nonstop Sas |
|
h |
Diamond Way - Image of Beauty |
Öystein Tjomsland |
Öystein Tjomsland |
1.14,3 |
3160 |
330 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Parkin |
|
v |
Tap In - La Bigi |
Henrik Svensson |
Henrik Svensson |
1.14,4 |
3160 |
59 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
7 |
Spring Erom |
|
h |
Gentle Star - Springflickan |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Håkan Olofsson |
1.14,0 |
3180 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Alvena Nonstop |
|
v |
Turbo Thrust - Laika Trotting |
Lasse Punkari |
Lasse Punkari |
1.14,6 |
3160 |
338 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Twigs Tarzan |
|
v |
Scarlet Knight - Twigs Goldie |
Björn Goop |
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,7 |
3160 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Nelson Derm |
|
h |
Tap In - Olivia S |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Henk Grift |
1.15,3g |
3160 |
299 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
I Saw You |
|
v |
Love You - I Saw Molly |
Åke Lindblom |
Åke Lindblom |
1.14,8 |
3180 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Balticas Yahoo |
|
h |
Jag de Bellouet - Quanda |
Örjan Kihlström |
Ingemar Croon |
ug |
3160 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
d |
Orione Spin |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - Karisma Zet |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
d8g |
3160 |
428 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Udo's Oiler |
|
v |
Orlando Vici - Carmela Kemp |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
d13g |
3160 |
214 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Bubba Sting |
|
h |
Orlando Vici - Holy Cow |
Jan Norberg |
Robert Bergh |
dug |
3140 |
146 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
4,13 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Stald
JWC Racing, Danmark |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Ann-Christin Lorentzon & John-Erik Magnusson |
|
|
2012-05-26 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
Winning Love |
|
h |
Love You - Falin Amber Dance |
Åke Lindblom |
Åke Lindblom |
1.13,8 |
3160 |
229 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Pitch Command |
|
v |
Scarlet Knight - Magyare Turgot |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Melander |
1.14,1 |
3160 |
132 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
3 |
Spring Erom |
|
h |
Gentle Star - Springflickan |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Håkan Olofsson |
1.13,6 |
3180 |
128 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Amour de la Rue |
|
h |
Eller - Keetje Tippel |
Daniel Olsson |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,6 |
3140 |
149 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
Deuxieme Picsous |
|
h |
In Love With You - Carmela Strömline |
Johnny Takter |
Johan Lejon |
1.13,8 |
3180 |
82 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
Paris Texas |
|
v |
Rite On Line - Easter Dream |
Akseli Lahtinen |
Ari-Pekka Pakkanen |
1.15,1 |
3140 |
590 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
New Line |
|
h |
King Conch - På'en Igen Frökjär |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.14,6 |
3160 |
219 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Juggle Face |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - Rakel Sund |
Adrian Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,2 |
3180 |
383 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Icare de Bois |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Dryade des Bois |
Christophe Martens |
Henk Grift |
1.15,4 |
3140 |
132 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Twigs Tarzan |
|
v |
Scarlet Knight - Twigs Goldie |
Björn Goop |
Stefan Persson |
1.15,7 |
3140 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Beau Mec |
|
h |
Jag de Bellouet - Extreme Lady |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
1.16,7g |
3180 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Ghetto Blaster |
|
h |
Enjoy Lavec - Persos Bossanova |
Pasi Aikio |
Pasi Aikio |
distg |
3140 |
67 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
d |
Swedishman |
|
v |
Gogo - Volgana |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
d10g |
3180 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Quick Razz |
|
v |
From Above - Chrisroya |
Erik Adielsson |
Jan Hellstedt |
d12g |
3140 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Udo's Oiler |
|
v |
Orlando Vici - Carmela Kemp |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
dug |
3140 |
437 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
22,92 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Björn
Wedenberg, Värmdö |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Elisabeth Ansén, Visby |
|
|
2011-05-28 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
Yellow Eden |
|
v |
Duc du Bossis - Classy Valley |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.15,1 |
3160 |
67 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Eliott Hall |
|
v |
Varenne - Dina Tempest |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,1 |
3160 |
93 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Intruder Kronos |
|
v |
Pine Chip - Sweet Sound |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.15,6 |
3140 |
183 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Cream Of Arnie |
|
v |
Super Arnie - Persos Bossanova |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Frode Hamre |
1.15,2 |
3160 |
452 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
Quito de la Creuse |
|
v |
Islero de Bellouet - Hanna de la Creuse |
Jean Francois Senet |
Jean Francois Senet |
1.15,2 |
3160 |
73 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
6 |
Quick Profit |
|
h |
Andover Hall - Armbro Keepsake |
Pekka Korpi |
Pekka Korpi |
1.15,3 |
3160 |
1288 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
7 |
Pedrito du Vallon |
|
v |
Capriccio - Cybele Scardrie |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Frederic Ledoux |
1.14,9 |
3180 |
360 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Caballion |
|
h |
Kesaco Phedo - Lady Brick |
Fredrik B Larsson |
Henrik Larsson |
1.15,4g |
3160 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Redingman |
|
h |
Ride the Night - Red Monkey |
Tapani Jauhola |
Tapani Jauhola |
1.16,0 |
3140 |
566 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Racerstina |
|
s |
Spotlite Lobell - Queen Jackon |
Per Lennartsson |
Keijo A Svart |
1.15,5 |
3160 |
218 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Lost Without You |
|
v |
Credit Winner - Engaged |
Göran Lång |
Göran Lång |
1.15,6 |
3160 |
1276 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Just By Myself |
|
v |
Express Ride - Stand Alone |
Daniel Olsson |
Jonny Lehrberg |
1.15,7 |
3160 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Horsepower Diamant |
|
v |
Guybo - Othmarine Diamant |
Markus Waldmüller |
Conrad Lugauer |
d11g |
3140 |
1890 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
d |
Quarcio du Chene |
|
h |
Capriccio - Indira du Chene |
Björn Goop |
Björn Goop |
d14g |
3180 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
str |
Cash Is Fun Zaz |
|
v |
Insert Gede - Cissi Tilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
6,71 |
|
|
|
Ägare:
Lekeryd Interiör & Design AB, Mölndal |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jan van Marion, Nederländerna |
|
|
2010-05-29 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
Yarrah Boko |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Big Blue Kitten |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Trond Anderssen |
1.14,3 |
3160 |
34 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
Laughing Stock |
|
h |
Fast Photo - Ourasine |
Jeppe Juel |
Morten Juul |
1.14,4 |
3160 |
112 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Super Sprinter |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Natalie Waltter |
Juha Utala |
Juha Utala |
1.15,0 |
3140 |
101 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
Local Conch |
|
v |
King Conch - Fleur New |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.14,6 |
3160 |
35 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
5 |
Imola November |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - Dizzy Crab |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,4 |
3180 |
372 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Sharpshooter |
|
v |
Coktail Jet - Cockledoo |
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
Steinar Holm |
1.15,4 |
3140 |
136 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
7 |
Geox |
|
v |
Sugarcane Hanover - Gitana d'Asolo |
Pietro Gubellini |
Pietro Gubellini |
1.14,5 |
3180 |
177 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Just By Myself |
|
v |
Express Ride - Stand Alone |
Daniel Olsson |
Johnny Lehrberg |
1.15,1 |
3160 |
613 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Livi Barcelona |
|
v |
Yankee Mustang - Miss Sunwind |
Tomas Johansson |
Tomas Johansson |
1.14,9 |
3180 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Real de Rabut |
|
v |
Ideal de L'Iton - Deux Pommes |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.14,9 |
3180 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Golddigger |
|
h |
Enjoy Lavec - Pia Victory |
Örjan Kihlström |
Peter Strooper |
1.16,0 |
3140 |
112 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Rolls Royce |
|
v |
Gentle Star - Mamselle Sigel |
Charles Degiorgio |
Charles Degiorgio |
1.17,2g |
3140 |
586 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Nevaio des Bordes |
|
v |
Balexis du Mouty - Anemone des Bordes |
Åke Svanstedt |
Anders Lindqvist |
dg |
3180 |
377 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Perceval |
|
h |
Alf Palema - Yankee Starlet |
Jorma Kontio |
Ari-Pekka Pakkanen |
dg |
3140 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
str |
Västerbo Paradise |
|
v |
Dream Vacation - Bella Victoria CMF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
3,49 |
|
|
|
Ägare:
Jan-Erik Andresen, Norge |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Boko Stables Sweden AB, Stockholm |
|
|
2009-05-30 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Scargel |
|
v |
Gentle Star - Scarlett Drew |
Börn Goop |
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,8 |
3140 |
111 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
Teaser Elegance |
|
h |
Arnaqueur - Lass Spellbound |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.14,3 |
3160 |
28 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
Santa Zidane |
|
h |
Shippmate Hanover - Santa Luzia |
Mika Forss |
Jarkko Hohtari |
1.14,8 |
3140 |
193 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Real de Rabut |
|
v |
Ideal de l’Iton - Deux Pommes |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.14,8 |
3140 |
83 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
Jean Dobel |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Nobil Goal |
Erik Adielsson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,9 |
3140 |
447 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
Derby Clipper |
|
h |
Juliano Star - Special Broline |
Stefan Söderkvist |
Jan Hellstedt |
1.15,5g |
3140 |
65 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Superior As |
|
v |
Pine Chip - Sunset Lane |
Charles Degiorgio |
Charles Degiorgio |
1.15,1 |
3160 |
225 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Kocabar |
|
v |
Lutin d’Isigny - Clandestine |
Pierre Emmanuel Goetz |
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.15,0 |
3180 |
253 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Coktail Will |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Runa Will |
Johnny Takter |
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.17,5g |
3140 |
1307 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Icarus Frontline |
|
v |
Copiad - Ingrid Laukko |
Olle Alsén |
Olle Alsén |
1.18,2 |
3140 |
1031 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Laughing Stock |
|
h |
Fast Photo - Ourasine |
Jeppe Juel |
Morten Juul |
ug |
3140 |
128 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
d |
Laritz Supergoal |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Laritz Goal |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
dg |
3180 |
188 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Game Leader |
|
s |
David Raymond - Bunuela |
Ari Moilanen |
Jouko Tarvainen |
dg |
3140 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
d |
Imola November |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - Dizzy Crab |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
3160 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
str |
Leo |
|
v |
Action Hall - Union Paradise |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
11,19 |
|
|
|
Ägare:
Teaterbaren i Luleå HB & C Forsberg |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Anders Hultberg, Hallsberg |
|
|
2008-05-24 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
Millstone's Eager |
|
h |
Silver Pine - Sunshine Bass |
Mika Forss |
Olli Tiainen |
1.13,6 |
3160 |
564 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
Hoof Beats |
|
h |
S J's Photo - Prima Bangsbo |
Erik Adielsson |
Hans Adielsson |
1.14,1 |
3140 |
70 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
3 |
Triton Sund |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - Jade Sund |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.13,2 |
3180 |
55 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Highlite Survivor |
|
h |
Zoogin - Michelle Mic |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Ronny Palm |
1.14,2 |
3140 |
191 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Paladin November |
|
v |
General November - Lovely Godiva |
Akseli Lahtinen |
Jan-Erik Nygård |
1.14,2 |
3140 |
982 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
Race Fan |
|
h |
Yankee Glide - Cardinal Lexie |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.13,6 |
3180 |
108 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Cecena Ås |
|
h |
Ganymede - Rimini Ås |
Alexander Heisholt |
Alexander Heisholt |
1.13,7 |
3180 |
738 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Milord de Mellerey |
|
v |
Biesolo - Podosis |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,8 |
3180 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Ideo du Cadran |
|
v |
Sebrazac - Tirade du Cadran |
Kai Johansen |
Tom Forkerud |
1.14,2 |
3180 |
1682 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
President Amok |
|
h |
Arnaqueur - Sitcom Sweetheart |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Robert Bergh |
1.14,9 |
3160 |
1803 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Nasty Composite |
|
v |
Lucky Tilly - Carisma Composite |
Jim Frick |
Jan Hellstedt |
1.16,1 |
3140 |
1218 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Pearsall Delivery |
|
s |
Pearsall Hanover - Kooyonga |
Steen Juul |
Torben Christiansen |
1.16,6g |
3140 |
1621 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Quarcio du Chene |
|
h |
Capriccio - Indira du Chene |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.16,7g |
3140 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Tycoon Boko |
|
h |
Muscles Yankee - Oboe Boko |
Jeppe Juel |
Jeppe Juel |
u |
3140 |
699 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
d |
Joel Cortina |
|
h |
S J's Photo - Jodphur Rich |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dug |
3140 |
459 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
56,47 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Mika
Forss & Olli Tiainen, Finland |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Olli Tiainen, Finland |
|
|
2007-05-26 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
12 |
1 |
Milord de Mellerey |
|
v |
Biesolo - Podosis |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,4 |
3180 |
58 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
2 |
Regent Royal |
|
v |
Super Tilly - Amy Dicks |
Ove A Lindqvist |
Lage Berglund |
1.13,9 |
3180 |
434 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
3 |
Hot Tub |
|
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Bathing Beauty |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Marcus Öhman |
1.14,1 |
3180 |
78 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Millstone's Eager |
|
h |
Silver Pine - Sunshine Bass |
Mika Forss |
Olli Tiainen |
1.15,2 |
3140 |
283 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Inzaghi D.K. |
|
v |
Speed Merchant - Andante |
Jeppe Juel |
Jeppe Juel |
1.15,3 |
3140 |
144 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Boudica |
|
s |
Lindy's Crown - Holmskogsflickan |
Erik Adielsson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,4g |
3140 |
729 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Dalshan As |
|
v |
Sugarcane Hanover - Tenkara As |
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.14,5 |
3180 |
241 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Lugdunum |
|
v |
Achille - Clio de Cinq Lys |
Åke Lindblom |
Åke Lindblom |
1.16,0 |
3140 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Baron Rols |
|
v |
Super Arnie - Inova Sund |
Per Lennartsson |
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.15,9 |
3160 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Mac Kindley |
|
v |
Extreme Aunou - Hasley |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.16,7 |
3140 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Saida Camillo |
|
v |
Camino - Saida Lolo |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Ida Olsson |
1.16,7 |
3140 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Sommelier |
|
v |
Enjoy Lavec - Seule a Paris |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.17,0 |
3140 |
451 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Westax Kaffekarsk |
|
v |
Baron Karsk - Brionique |
Mikael J Andersson |
Rolf E Johansson |
1.17,5 |
3140 |
2841 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Love For Ever |
|
v |
Alf Palema - Liebchen |
Örjan Kihlström |
Sofia Fredlund |
u |
3140 |
1837 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Dishmar |
|
h |
Lemon Dra - Purple Rain |
Johanna Lindqvist |
Ricardo Pezzatini |
dug |
3160 |
1002 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
5,83 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Michel
Serge Leblanc, Frankrike |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Guy Vallee, Marie-Odile & R Metayer |
|
|
2006-05-27 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
13 |
1 |
Max Flukt |
|
v |
Spotlite Lobell - Kvick Flukt |
Kent Knutsson |
Kent Knutsson |
1.13,8 |
3160 |
20 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Bat Boy |
|
v |
Tibbe Lavec - Ashford Bob |
Per Nordström |
Kent Knutsson |
1.14,3 |
3160 |
451 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
Top Ten |
|
v |
Armbro Goal - Taquine Des Etangs |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.14,3 |
3160 |
1042 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
Andaloux |
|
v |
Sugarcane Hanover - Tibunora |
Stefan Söderkvist |
Håkan Olofsson |
1.14,6 |
3160 |
1023 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
Lugdunum |
|
v |
Achille - Clio de Cinq Lys |
Åke Lindblom |
Åke Lindblom |
1.15,1g |
3140 |
310 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
6 |
Lassiter |
|
v |
Invit Broline - Gilda |
Conrad Lugauer |
Conrad Lugauer |
1.14,8 |
3160 |
1085 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Technician |
|
v |
Turbo Thrust - Taquine Des Etangs |
Olle Goop |
Roger Elebring |
1.15,3g |
3140 |
1144 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Spring Ray |
|
v |
Gentle Star - Springtime Gelj |
Björn Goop |
Häkan Olofsson |
1.14,5 |
3180 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Joel James |
|
h |
Dahir de Prelong - Auliga |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,5 |
3180 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Go Places |
|
v |
Place Kicker - Hekla Ferle |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Jonny Lehrberg |
1.16,0 |
3140 |
1138 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
San Soir |
|
h |
Soir Des Tibur - Santana Girl |
Gier Vegard Gundersen |
Jonny Roen |
1.16,3 |
3140 |
606 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Ligne Droite |
|
v |
Arnaqueur - Make a Deposit |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
1.15,9 |
3160 |
861 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
d |
Simb Soldier |
|
h |
Copiad - Soups On |
Erik Berglöf |
Erik Berglöf |
dg9 |
3140 |
364 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
d |
Odd Sen Toft |
|
v |
Armbro Kissed - Astrid Toft |
Olav Mikkelborg |
Steinar Holm |
dug |
3140 |
99 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Black Deep Sea |
|
v |
Silver Game - DeepSeaCloudberry |
Jani Hautavlita |
Jani Hautavlita |
dug |
3140 |
1678 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
2,09 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Kent
Knutsson, G Lidén & TU:s Försäljn. AB |
|
|
|
Uppfödare: HB
Kvick Flukt, Kalmar |
|
|
2005-05-28 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Max Flukt |
|
v |
Spotlite Lobell - Kvick Flukt |
Kent Knutsson |
Kent Knutsson |
1.14,3 |
3140 |
40 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
2 |
Spring Ray |
|
v |
Gentle Star - Springtime Gelj |
Björn Goop |
Håkan Olofsson |
1.13,6 |
3180 |
65 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Rooney Boko |
|
h |
American Winner - Feel So Fine |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.14,5 |
3140 |
425 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Steve H.Boko |
|
h |
Barbeque - Elisabeth Boko |
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
1.14,8g |
3140 |
999 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
Lindermack G.T. |
|
v |
Dream Lover - Linder T. |
Olav Mikkelborg |
Steinar Holm |
1.14,8 |
3140 |
999 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Top Ten |
|
v |
Armbro Goal - Taquine Des Etangs |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.14,9 |
3140 |
598 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Dalshan As |
|
v |
Sugarcane Hanover - Tenkara As |
Åsbjörn Tengsareid |
Sigbjörn Kolnes |
1.14,9 |
3140 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Tunk Nafets |
|
h |
Deliberate Speed - Eja Napa |
Dan Widegren |
Dan Widegren |
1.14,6 |
3160 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Joel James |
|
h |
Dahir de Prelong - Auliga |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,2 |
3180 |
167 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
First |
|
h |
Linus T. - Sös Brandtofte |
Joakim Lövgren |
Joakim Lövgren |
1.15,0 |
3160 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Ebel |
|
v |
Kramer Boy - My Tango |
Örjan Kihlström |
Timo Nurmos |
1.15,9 |
3140 |
770 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Jardy |
|
h |
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Courtisane |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,5g |
3180 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Born at Last |
|
v |
Tap In - J.Deereina L.G. |
Ralf Karlstedt |
Tomas Johansson |
u |
3140 |
405 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Run for Vuggt |
|
h |
Running Sea - Cristi Vuggt |
Erik Adielsson |
Dan-Äke Olsson |
ug |
3160 |
186 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Zoccer Wadd |
|
s |
Running Sea - Eva Mon |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
ug |
3180 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
4,01 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Kent
Knutsson, G Lidén & TU:s Försäljn. AB |
|
|
|
Uppfödare: HB
Kvick Flukt, Kalmar |
|
|
2004-05-29 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
13 |
1 |
Jess Luxor |
|
h |
Ultra Ducal - Une du Houlbet |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,3 |
3180 |
136 |
500 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
Quack Pot |
|
h |
Tagliabue - Quack Quack |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.14,4 |
3180 |
38 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
Etain Royal |
|
v |
Ulf d'Ombree - Phenicienne |
Veijo Heiskanen |
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.14,5g |
3180 |
40 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
Empire B. |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Miss Six of May |
Jouko Pärssinen |
Jouko Pärssinen |
1.15,7 |
3140 |
324 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
Luckpenny San |
|
s |
Super Arnie - Beverly San |
Thor Borg |
Trond Anderssen |
1.14,8 |
3180 |
73 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
Aircraftman |
|
v |
Piper Cub - Västerbo Ratata |
Erik Adielsson |
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.15,3 |
3160 |
78 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
No Pale |
|
h |
Pale Amber - Masada Star |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Bernt-Ove Johansson |
1.15,1 |
3180 |
197 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Fiduciaire |
|
v |
Viking's Way - Vie de Corneville |
Ari Hartikainen |
Leo Mönttinen |
1.15,1 |
3180 |
865 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
President Amok |
|
h |
Arnaqueur - Sitcom Sweetheart |
Håkan Eriksson |
Håkan Eriksson |
1.16,1 |
3140 |
169 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Footloose |
|
v |
Carmody Lobell - Smukke Rådhuskroen |
Jeppe Juel |
Gordon Dahl |
1.16,3 |
3140 |
333 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Forever Bröndby |
|
v |
Carmody Lobell - Monika |
Birger Jörgensen |
Jan Friis |
1.16,8 |
3140 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Millennium Act |
|
s |
Lindy's Crown - Marittima |
Örjan Kihlström |
Trond Anderssen |
1.16,5 |
3160 |
777 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
u |
Heavy |
|
h |
Gum Ball - Beverly San |
Trond Skauen |
Trond Anderssen |
u |
3140 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
u |
Min Fred |
|
v |
Peace On Earth - My Maggie |
Claes Svensson |
Stefan P Pettersson |
u |
3160 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Calippo Cake |
|
v |
Shibur - Miss Nicole |
Hans R Strömberg |
Hans R Strömberg |
d12g |
3140 |
1322 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
13,62 |
|
|
|
Ägare:
Johansson Konsult AB,m fl (Lutfi Kolgjini) |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Albert Cohen, Framkrike |
|
|
2003-05-24 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
12 |
1 |
Flambeau Des Pins |
|
h |
Quiton du Coral - Nuit des Pins |
Mathieu Fribault |
Mathieu Fribault |
1.13,9 |
3180 |
45 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
Mr Vole |
|
v |
King Lavec - Inter Action |
Jorma Kontio |
Tina Lisell |
1.14,5 |
3160 |
45 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
3 |
Itou Jim |
|
h |
Arnaqueur - Depeche |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.14,1 |
3180 |
33 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
Mr Outstanding |
|
h |
Count's Pride - Pepita Star |
Björn Goop |
Peter Karlsson |
1.14,6 |
3160 |
318 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
Aron Nosto |
|
v |
Super News - Snowbank Hanover |
Hans Christian Holm |
Steinar Holm |
1.15,3 |
3140 |
858 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
Djengis Attack |
|
h |
Dungeness - Party Attack |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,0 |
3160 |
697 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Eller |
|
h |
Flying Irishman - Undecided |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.14,5 |
3180 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Flyex |
|
v |
Flying Irishman - Fuxia Speed |
Dan Widegren |
Dan Widegren |
1.15,5 |
3140 |
1862 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Fakir Lavec |
|
h |
Arnaqueur - Look Who's Dancing |
Jim Frick |
Jim Frick |
1.14,6 |
3180 |
272 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Spot Silvio |
|
v |
Spotlite Lobell - Kathleen Lou |
Kent Knutsson |
Kent Knutsson |
1.15,2 |
3160 |
205 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Mack Moose |
|
v |
Mack Lobell - Magie du Couesnon |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Tomas Kårvall |
1.15,7 |
3140 |
2232 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Equator Damhus |
|
v |
Carmody Lobell - Trine Damhus |
Knud Mönster |
Laurids Jensen |
15,7g |
3160 |
197 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
On The Rail |
|
v |
Kosar - Misty Sister |
Ulf Bäckman |
Kari Vaaraniemi |
u |
3140 |
2399 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Kings Sugarboy |
|
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Attila L. |
Trond Skauen |
Olav Mikkelborg |
dug |
3140 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
The Big Blue World |
|
h |
Copiad - Tameway |
Hans G Eiksson |
Hans G Eiksson |
dug |
3140 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
4,58 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
M J Fribault, Frankrike |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Marc Girardeau, Framkrike |
|
|
2002-05-25 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
13 |
1 |
Flambeau Des Pins |
|
h |
Quiton du Coral - Nuit des Pins |
Mathieu Fribault |
Mathieu Fribault |
1.15,0 |
3180 |
120 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Luckpenny San |
|
s |
Super Arnie - Beverly San |
Jorma Kontio |
Trond Anderssen |
1.15,5 |
3160 |
144 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Hearth Boy Laday |
|
h |
To the Gate - Helle Damkaer |
Stefan Edin |
Stefan Edin |
1.15,5 |
3160 |
278 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
Lukas Gallant |
|
v |
Meadow Gallant - Fadette Amour |
Örjan Kihlström |
Torsten Bloom |
1.15,1 |
3180 |
212 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
14 |
5 |
Skogans Joker |
|
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Skogsbotösen |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.15,2 |
3180 |
260 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
Etain Royal |
|
v |
Ulf d'Ombree - Phenicienne |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,3 |
3180 |
23 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Come Dancing |
|
h |
Spotlite Lobell - Intact |
Hans R Strömberg |
Hans R Strömberg |
1.16,2 |
3140 |
266 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Demilo Crown |
|
h |
Lindy's Crown - Rag Trade |
Axel Jacobsen |
Henrik Thomsen |
1.15,8 |
3160 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
C.Super Chancen |
|
h |
Speedy Herve - Panda Plet |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.15,9 |
3160 |
556 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Express Lavec |
|
h |
Ultra Ducal - Traffic Jam |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Svante Båth |
1.15,5 |
3180 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Mayday Birdland |
|
h |
Barbeque - Mini Bette |
Markku Nieminen |
Markku Nieminen |
1.15,6 |
3180 |
1039 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Global Chance |
|
v |
Active Bowler - Sparkomatic |
Per Johansen |
Per Johansen |
1.16,9 |
3140 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
u |
Arts Photo Bigi |
|
v |
S J's Photo - Rachel Darlin |
Veijo Heiskanen |
Veijo Heiskanen |
ug |
3140 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
u |
Hilda Zonett |
|
s |
Spotlite Lobell - Via de Vrie |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
ug |
3180 |
152 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Giosc du Vivier |
|
v |
Jiosco - Vega du Vivier |
Jean Mary |
Jean Luc Bigeon |
d13g |
3180 |
794 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
12,04 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
M J Fribault, Frankrike |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Marc Girardeau, Framkrike |
|
|
2001-05-26 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Cool Amber |
|
v |
Pale Amber - Promise Love |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.16,2 |
3140 |
44 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Viktor Gwin |
|
h |
Count's Pride - Mellow Gwin |
Tommy Hanné |
Gunnar Winkvist |
1.15,9 |
3160 |
66 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Ciccolo Brunvang |
|
h |
Piccolo Diavolo - Ovita Wenbo |
Seppo Kukkonen |
Seppo Kukkonen |
1.16,6g |
3140 |
38 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
Viking Masa Saito |
|
h |
Speedy Tomali - Viking Cristal |
Veijo Heiskanen |
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.16,1 |
3160 |
111 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Fighter Value |
|
v |
Atas Fighter L. - Charity Value |
Jörgen Wickman |
Bo Jakobsson |
1.16,1 |
3160 |
945 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
14 |
6 |
Com Hector |
|
h |
Pythagoras - Ina Brooke |
Örjan Kihlström |
Catarina Lundström |
1.15,7 |
3180 |
201 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Opal Nalan |
|
v |
Spotlite Lobell - La Ramona |
Dan-Åke Olsson |
Dan-Åke Olsson |
1.16,6 |
3140 |
421 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Nora Iron |
|
s |
Zoot Suit - Baltic Nora |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.16,2g |
3160 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Mayday Birdland |
|
h |
Barbeque - Mini Bette |
Markku Nieminen |
Markku Nieminen |
1.16,8 |
3160 |
167 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
d |
Baron Frontline |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Bitte Bein |
Bo Eklöf |
Per Johansson |
dg9 |
3140 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Major Toy |
|
h |
Spotlite Lobell - Tina Toy |
Jonas Moberg |
Jonas Moberg |
dg11 |
3160 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
d |
Hifi Eko |
|
v |
Hifi Broline - Sans Respect |
Carl-Erik Lindblom |
Johan Karlsson |
dg12 |
3160 |
635 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
d |
Waterproof Pellini |
|
h |
Giant Chill - Tampa Beach |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
dg13 |
3180 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
d |
Fortune du Fosse |
|
s |
Neric Barbes - Simone de Pantin |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Alain Houssin |
dug |
3180 |
203 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
str |
Always New |
|
h |
New Quick - Okibur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
4,41 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Stall
Cool Amber HB, Veberöd |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Lars Bertram, Åstorp |
|
|
2000-05-27 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
13 |
1 |
Etain Royal |
|
v |
Ulf d'Ombree - Phenicienne |
Jorma Kontio |
Esa Holopainen |
1.14,9 |
3180 |
401 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
Express Lavec |
|
h |
Ultra Ducal - Traffic Jam |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Svante Båth |
1.15,3 |
3160 |
98 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
Edu´s Speedy |
|
h |
Speedy Bandito - Rokkitytti |
Veijo Heiskanen |
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.14,9 |
3180 |
30 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
Maydawn |
|
s |
Flying Irishman - Utahlina |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.15,4 |
3160 |
173 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Drabant Are |
|
h |
Moment of Magic - Eternity Crown |
Örjan Kihlström |
Claes Svensson |
1.15,5 |
3160 |
258 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
Mightys Ramon |
|
h |
Anders Crown - Mighty Magic |
Patrik Södervall |
Patrik Södervall |
1.16,2 |
3140 |
541 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
American Pride |
|
v |
Ideal du Gazeau - Starlet Lobell |
Stig H Johansson |
Thomas Lönn |
1.15,8 |
3160 |
115 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Euro Ringeat |
|
v |
Seigneur Ringeat - Quadine de Conde |
Guy Verva |
Theophile Loncke |
1.15,8g |
3180 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Com Hector |
|
h |
Pythagoras - Ina Brooke |
Stefan Melander |
Catarina Lundström |
1.15,9g |
3180 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Eagle Millpond |
|
v |
Desert Night - Norrbackas Esma |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Conny Larsson |
1.16,0g |
3180 |
533 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Texas Haro |
|
v |
Texas - Summer Crown |
Bo Eklöf |
Thomas Lönn |
ug |
3140 |
304 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Catwalk |
|
v |
Shogun Lobell - Pearl Gazeau |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
ug |
3160 |
59 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
President Rozz |
|
v |
Abc Freight - Canny Lobell |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
dg11 |
3140 |
196 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Victor Hanha |
|
v |
Hambler F. - Gitte Tjörn |
Jim Frick |
Tor Olaf Halle |
dg12 |
3140 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
str |
Cashprovider L. |
|
h |
Songcan - Super Dulcinea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
40,18 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
Nouveau, Frankrike |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean-Claude Rivault, Frankrike |
|
|
1999-05-29 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bastian Birke |
|
h |
Indus - Naja Birke |
Seppo Kukkonen |
Bent Nielsen |
1.15,6 |
3140 |
87 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
Edu's Speedy |
|
h |
Speedy Bandito - Rokkitytti |
Veijo Heiskanen |
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.14,8 |
3180 |
57 |
125 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
Com Hector |
|
h |
Pythagoras - Ina Brooke |
Stefan Melander |
Catarina Lundström |
1.15,4 |
3180 |
156 |
62 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
Töjeksperten |
|
v |
Crown's Best - Gloria G.T. |
Flemming Jensen |
Peter Rasmussen |
1.15,5g |
3180 |
30 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Balder S. |
|
v |
Carmody Lobell - Pia Song |
Steen Juul |
Gordon Dahl |
1.16,5 |
3140 |
69 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
6 |
Axwill |
|
h |
Buckfinder - Jill |
Knud Mönster |
Carsten S Nielsen |
1.15,6 |
3180 |
151 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Eagle Millpond |
|
v |
Desert Night - Norrbackas Esma |
Claes Svensson |
Conny Larsson |
1.15,8 |
3180 |
1175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Catwalk |
|
v |
Shogun Lobell - Pearl Gazeau |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.16,4 |
3160 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Petit Aubiose |
|
h |
Super Play - Finess Rodney |
Leif Witasp |
Ola Ekström |
1.15,9 |
3180 |
336 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Storstadsbusen |
|
h |
Ata Star L. - Precious Key |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.16,0 |
3180 |
215 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Rival Damkaer |
|
v |
Copperfield - Patricia Garbo |
Johnny Takter |
Tommy Strandqvist |
1.16,4g |
3180 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Don Active |
|
v |
Active Bowler - Jane Express |
Åke Sundberg |
Åke Sundberg |
1.16,7 |
3180 |
605 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Prince Larabell |
|
h |
Larabello - Ketty Broline |
Berndt Lindstedt |
Stig H Johansson |
gim7 |
3140 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
str |
Hamys Boy |
|
h |
Nevele Pride - Songcans Melody |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
str |
Bråna Express |
|
v |
Lord of All - Arabella Staro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
8,75 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Bent
Nielsen, Dannmark |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Bent Nielsen, Dannmark |
|
|
1998-05-30 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
12 |
1 |
Töjeksperten |
|
v |
Crown's Best - Gloria G.T. |
Flemming Jensen |
Peter Rasmussen |
1.15,4 |
3180 |
193 |
200 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
2 |
Pride Farming |
|
h |
Songcan - Fame Hammering |
Örjan Kihlström |
Peter Karlsson |
1.15,7 |
3180 |
67 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
3 |
Remington Crown |
|
h |
Lord of All - Ecco G.T. |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.15,7 |
3180 |
43 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Orion Ås |
|
h |
Mack Lobell - Nanty Lobell |
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
1.16,7 |
3140 |
135 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Com Hector |
|
h |
Pythagoras - Ina Brooke |
Stefan Melander |
Catarina Lundström |
1.16,3 |
3160 |
167 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
Au Revoir H. |
|
v |
Nuclear Kosmos - Louison H. |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.16,4 |
3160 |
88 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Campbell House |
|
h |
Larabello - Meadowbranch Celia |
Jim Frick |
Mertsi Bollström |
1.16,4 |
3160 |
409 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Dandy Blossom |
|
h |
Count's Pride - Sweet Hammering |
Lars-Göran Söderberg |
Lars-Göran Söderberg |
1.16,4g |
3160 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
X.L. |
|
h |
Ideal du Gazeau - Nevele Now |
Jos Verbeeck |
Ulf Nordin |
1.16,8 |
3140 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Earn Ports |
|
h |
Chauncey Lobell - Enaya |
Atle Hamre |
Atle Hamre |
1.16,9 |
3140 |
1624 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Ucleo |
|
h |
Valmont - Lunette |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.16,0 |
3180 |
161 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Ack Ack |
|
v |
Active Bowler - Tibbi Girl |
Jonas Toft |
Folke Kågström |
1.16,6 |
3160 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Aske Pan |
|
h |
Buckfinder - Nanna Pan |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
ug |
3140 |
485 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Quicksilver Gelj |
|
v |
Quick Pay - Brilliant Gelj |
Peter Untersteiner |
Peter Untersteiner |
ug |
3160 |
1290 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
str |
Tornado |
|
h |
Crown Bones - Delta Dawn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
19,34 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Stall
Töjeksperten, Danmark |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Stutteri G.T., Dannmark |
|
|
1997-05-24 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
15 |
1 |
Pride Farming |
|
h |
Songcan - Fame Hammering |
Örjan Kihlström |
Peter Karlsson |
1.15,2 |
3180 |
42 |
200 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
Arabian I.T. |
|
v |
Ideal du Gazeau - Sachet Tara |
Peter Lindblom |
Peter Lindblom |
1.15,9g |
3160 |
435 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
Töjeksperten |
|
h |
Crown's Best - Gloria G.T. |
Jörn Laursen |
Steen B Nielsen |
1.15,9 |
3160 |
179 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Scarabe |
|
v |
Zoot Suit - Qriccolina |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.16,5g |
3140 |
155 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Eagle Millpond |
|
v |
Desert Night - Norrbackas Esma |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Conny Larsson |
1.16,5 |
3140 |
354 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
6 |
Petit Aubiose |
|
h |
Super Play - Finess Rodney |
Leif Witasp |
Ola Ekström |
1.16,0 |
3160 |
100 |
12 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Somolli Avenue |
|
h |
Copperfield - Gina Slot |
Lennart Forsgren |
Frank Sörensen |
1.16,6 |
3140 |
250 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Activity |
|
h |
Active Bowler - Rain Loc |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Bengt Hansson |
1.15,7 |
3180 |
91 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Com Echo |
|
v |
Pythagoras - Super Lois |
Bo Svenningsen |
Annelie Mårtensson |
1.16,5 |
3160 |
1298 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Universe |
|
v |
Cotton Hanover - Brisera |
Jorma Kontio |
Hannu Laakkonen |
1.18,3g |
3140 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Spring Gate |
|
h |
Count's Pride - Strada Gate |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
ug |
3140 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Lass Vilma |
|
s |
Count's Pride - Wilmera |
Rickard Alderborg |
Rickard Alderborg |
ug |
3160 |
1137 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Lasse Empress |
|
h |
Active Bowler - Empress P.O. |
Lars-Ove Westberg |
Lars-Ove Westberg |
dm8g |
3140 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Galant Lou |
|
v |
Dartster F. - Isabell Sidney |
Carl-Erik Lindblom |
Mikael Edlund |
dm9g |
3160 |
493 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
str |
Västerbo Tomorrow |
|
h |
Spotlite Lobell - Bowlers Dream |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
4,29 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Stall
Farming |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Carl-Olovf Johansson, Sorunda |
|
|
1996-05-25 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
Rocky Kim |
|
h |
Ogorek - Cristy Kim |
Jim Frick |
Kurt Rabe |
1.17,6g |
3180 |
48 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
American Pride |
|
v |
Ideal du Gazeau - Starlet Lobell |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.17,6 |
3180 |
51 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Santana Boy |
|
v |
Astro Hill - Petrella Selected |
Dagfinn Aarum |
Jan-Ivar Johansen |
1.18,7 |
3140 |
43 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Com Fear |
|
h |
Pythagoras - Speedrise Bowl |
Mats Rånlund |
Mats Rånlund |
1.18,4 |
3160 |
999 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
Madson |
|
v |
Count's Pride - Mad |
Jouko Pärssinen |
Jouko Pärssinen |
1.18,1 |
3180 |
137 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
6 |
Corte |
|
s |
Lurabo - La Ville Au Clerc |
Anders Lindqvist |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.17,7 |
3200 |
47 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Lady Snärt |
|
s |
Tibur - Lady Zoot |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Hans Ivar Wall |
1.17,8 |
3200 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Chiola Cola |
|
h |
Chiola Hanover - Librette |
Donald Hayes |
Shane Hayes |
1.17,8 |
3200 |
115 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
King Ata |
|
v |
Ata Star L. - Penwoman |
Jan-Erik Erikson |
Jan-Erik Erikson |
1.17,9 |
3200 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Don Active |
|
v |
Active Bowler - Jane Express |
Åke Sundberg |
Åke Sundberg |
1.18,5 |
3200 |
223 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Suitable Fashion |
|
v |
Zoot Suit - Yankee Fashion |
Roger I Nilsson |
Roger I Nilsson |
1.18,7 |
3200 |
361 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Lotus Bulwark |
|
h |
Ideal du Gazeau - Linda Bulwark |
Jochen Haide |
Okänd Tränare |
distg |
3180 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
d |
Com Echo |
|
v |
Pythagoras - Super Lois |
Bo Svenningsen |
Annelie Mårtensson |
d11g |
3160 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Living Pride |
|
h |
Nevele Pride - Jano Rachel |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Ingvild Seljord |
dug |
3200 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
str |
Atas Hero L. |
|
h |
Tibur - Ata Donna Y. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
4,88 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Bepema
Trading AB & Stall Jamo |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Kjell Kimback, Visby |
|
|
1995-05-27 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Nenda |
|
s |
Grandpre - Kanda |
Jimmi Ehlers |
Ingemar Croon |
1.17,1 |
3140 |
84 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
2 |
Suitable Fashion |
|
v |
Zoot Suit - Yankee Fashion |
Roger I Nilsson |
Roger I Nilsson |
1.15,8 |
3200 |
428 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
Rapide H. |
|
s |
Nuclear Kosmos - Louison H. |
Christer Nylander |
Christer Nylander |
1.15,8 |
3200 |
42 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
Delvin Ås |
|
h |
Delvin Kosmos - Magie du Couesnon |
Hans R Strömberg |
Hans R Strömberg |
1.16,3 |
3180 |
173 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
15 |
5 |
Kramer Cash |
|
h |
Super Bowl - Kramer Spin |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,8g |
3200 |
234 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
Skogans Jackpot |
|
v |
Sugarcane Hanover - Skogsbotösen |
Lennart Forsgren |
Vilhelm Olsson |
1.16,7 |
3160 |
42 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Go Hammering |
|
h |
Tibur - Pearl Hammering |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,8 |
3200 |
117 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Arja Tibur |
|
s |
Tibur - Flush |
Björn Garberg |
John S Vatn |
1.16,8 |
3160 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Pamphlets Light L. |
|
v |
Super Play - Pamphlets Girl |
Claes Svensson |
Claes Svensson |
1.17,3 |
3140 |
194 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Rezoot |
|
v |
Zoot Suit - Miss Regina |
Roland Korsar |
Roland Korsar |
1.16,2 |
3200 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Zagalo Suit |
|
h |
Zoot Suit - Lina Garrette |
Kaj Widell |
Kaj Widell |
1.17,2 |
3160 |
129 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Kullehus Singing |
|
s |
Zoot Suit - Kullehus Mynta |
Roman Spengler |
Roman Spengler |
1.16,7 |
3200 |
410 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Kiri Sabato |
|
h |
Arnie's Aim - Sunsweet |
Heikki Torvinen |
Ari Moilanen |
1.19,3 |
3140 |
666 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Hart Jaguar |
|
v |
Hart Hanover - Winnie Club |
Frode Fladen |
Ingegjerd Rustad |
ug |
3160 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
str |
Kjell Palema |
|
h |
Ron B.Hanover - Fiona Hanover |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
8,40 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Stall
Baltica |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Ingemar Croon, Vattholma |
|
|
1994-05-28 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
14 |
1 |
Pride Farming |
|
h |
Songcan - Fame Hammering |
Roger Malmqvist |
Roger Malmqvist |
1.15,4 |
3200 |
327 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
2 |
Queen L. |
|
s |
Crowntron - Attila L. |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,6 |
3200 |
17 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
Västerbo Hazard |
|
v |
Rosalind's Guy - Estrella Nibs |
Stig Lindmark |
Stig Lindmark |
1.16,9 |
3160 |
2971 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Atas Hero L. |
|
h |
Tibur - Ata Donna Y. |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.17,0g |
3160 |
61 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
Rex Frydenslund |
|
h |
Copperfield - Elgirl |
Max Nielsen |
Max Nielsen |
1.17,1 |
3160 |
674 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
6 |
Rapide H. |
|
s |
Nuclear Kosmos - Louison H. |
Christer Nylander |
Christer Nylander |
1.16,6 |
3180 |
329 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Rezoot |
|
v |
Zoot Suit - Miss Regina |
Roland Korsar |
Roland Korsar |
1.16,2 |
3200 |
212 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Delvin Ås |
|
h |
Delvin Kosmos - Magie du Couesnon |
Hans R Strömberg |
Hans R Strömberg |
1.17,3 |
3160 |
156 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Vodessa |
|
s |
Quioco - Goddess |
Jorma Kontio |
Pertti Puikkonen |
1.17,9g |
3160 |
2588 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Slashing |
|
v |
Pershing - Foxy Lady |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Sten Gradling |
1.17,9 |
3160 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Magnus Spin |
|
v |
My Nevele - Mina Spin |
Jouko Pärssinen |
Jouko Pärssinen |
1.17,9 |
3160 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Amazing Star |
|
h |
Spotlite Lobell - Amacita Star |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.18,5 |
3140 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Delwill |
|
v |
Delvin G.Hanover - Zovilla Lep |
Stefan Söderkvist |
Stefan Karlsson |
1.18,1 |
3160 |
3346 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Mr Texas |
|
v |
Texas - Madde Mutter |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Mikael Selin |
1.19,4 |
3140 |
1229 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Larioca |
|
v |
Larabello - Fina Key |
Roger L Johansson |
Jan Götz |
d14g |
3140 |
370 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
32,74 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Stall
Farming |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Carl-Olovf Johansson, Sorunda |
|
|
1993-05-29 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Golden Sunset |
|
h |
Express Pride - Countess Lou |
Karl O Johansson |
Olle Goop |
1.16,8 |
3140 |
386 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
2 |
Queen L. |
|
s |
Crowntron - Attila L. |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,4 |
3200 |
13 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
Spin Lama |
|
h |
Speedy Spin - Hattie Lama |
Rune Wiig |
Rune Wiig |
1.16,0 |
3180 |
812 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
Superieur Gazeau |
|
h |
Ideal du Gazeau - Emma Orion |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.16,1 |
3180 |
243 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
15 |
5 |
Roseau du Coglais |
|
h |
Beausejour II - Fleur du Coglais |
Jos Verbeeck |
Harald Grendel |
1.15,7 |
3200 |
646 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
6 |
Leo Broline |
|
h |
Tibur - Flashy Lady |
Jim Frick |
Jim Frick |
1.16,5g |
3180 |
196 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Harry Palema |
|
v |
Quick Pay - Miss Palema |
Bo Näslund |
Roland Wallgren |
1.17,8g |
3140 |
1622 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Devs Dynamite |
|
h |
Fadet - Devonia |
Dan Widegren |
Dan Widegren |
1.16,6 |
3200 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Sam Ideal |
|
h |
Ideal du Gazeau - Lady Jane |
Lars G Edvinsson |
Lars G Edvinsson |
1.17,6 |
3160 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Nick Frelinge |
|
v |
Mustard - Fanny Frelinge |
Peter Eriksson |
Ulf Eriksson |
1.18,4g |
3140 |
1282 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Larron |
|
v |
Lancon - June Express |
Veijo Heiskanen |
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.17,6 |
3180 |
1493 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Nichofen |
|
h |
Richthofen - Winnie Schwartz |
Trond Skauen |
Vidar Gjersrud |
1.17,8 |
3180 |
1484 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
d |
Dick Trot |
|
v |
Ideal du Gazeau - Astral |
Johnny Takter |
Johnny Takter |
d10g |
3200 |
177 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
str |
Eko Succe |
|
v |
Self Confident - Bibbi Girl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
str |
Johan Trot |
|
h |
Delvin Kosmos - Spinning Jenny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
38,64 |
|
|
|
Ägare: AB
Gnägget, Karlstad |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Marianne Settergren, Kil |
|
|
1992-05-30 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
12 |
1 |
Queen L. |
|
s |
Crowntron - Attila L. |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,2 |
3200 |
16 |
150 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
2 |
Bowspirit |
|
h |
Active Bowler - My Clown |
Lars Lindberg |
Lars Lindberg |
1.15,2 |
3200 |
491 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
Sky Skipper |
|
h |
Ideal du Gazeau - Lass Dancing |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,8 |
3180 |
207 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
4 |
Devs Dynamite |
|
h |
Fadet - Devonia |
Dan Widegren |
Dan Widegren |
1.15,3 |
3200 |
133 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Barber Shop |
|
h |
Snack Bar - Bijou d'Utah |
Jan Raumer |
Jan Raumer |
1.16,8g |
3140 |
1117 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
King Gwin |
|
h |
Pershing - Dido |
Tommy Hanné |
Gunnar Winkvist |
1.16,0 |
3180 |
1694 |
9 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Dick Trot |
|
v |
Ideal du Gazeau - Astral |
Johnny Takter |
Johnny Takter |
1.16,1 |
3180 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Pripps Royal |
|
h |
Crowntron - Dina Song |
Örjan Kihlström |
Örjan Kihlström |
1.16,1 |
3180 |
391 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Dolomit Hebre |
|
v |
Messerschmitt - Penny Lama |
Carl-Henning Wallberg |
Carl-Henning Wallberg |
1.16,2 |
3180 |
1405 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Ribello |
|
v |
Smokin Yankee - Goodwill |
Erik Svensson |
Erik Svensson |
1.17,2 |
3140 |
1768 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Nashville |
|
h |
Copperfield - Gazell G.T. |
Tommy Zackrisson |
Tommy Zackrisson |
1.16,2 |
3180 |
261 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Classic Ala |
|
h |
Joie de Vie - As Always |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.16,7 |
3160 |
823 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Joanna Flo |
|
s |
Snack Bar - Miss Korteflo |
Juha Länsimäki |
Juha Länsimäki |
1.17,9 |
3160 |
268 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Wilhelm Palema |
|
v |
Zoot Suit - Gun Palema |
Jonas Moberg |
Karl-Erik Bender |
ug |
3160 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
d |
The Big Apple |
|
h |
Zoot Suit - Lia Lep |
Berndt Lindstedt |
Stig H Johansson |
dgm5 |
3200 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
1,66 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Stall
Ringen |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Tore Larsson, Stockholm |
|
|
1991-05-25 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (sek) |
|
|
|
11 |
1 |
Lenson Bar |
|
h |
Snack Bar - Lanette Hanover |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.16,2 |
3180 |
84 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Khamsin Broline |
|
h |
Ideal du Gazeau - Edith Broline |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Torbjörn Jansson |
1.16,7 |
3160 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Gloom Raiser |
|
h |
King Prophet - Elin Rodney |
Kaj Widell |
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.17,3 |
3140 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
Kaiser Broline |
|
v |
Ideal du Gazeau - Fashion Broline |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.16,9 |
3160 |
91 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
Natif de Chenu |
|
h |
Pershing - Jabline de Chenu |
Lennart Forsgren |
Torbjörn Jansson |
1.16,5 |
3180 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Roller Bowl |
|
h |
Dixon Hanover - Tulle Pride |
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
1.17,4g |
3140 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Coming Jon |
|
h |
Snack Bar - Flickan Rodney |
Sven Berggren |
Kenneth Jonsson |
1.17,0 |
3160 |
225 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Dragster Gagn |
|
h |
Mr Drew - Evelina Noon |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.17,2 |
3160 |
362 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Roger Kick |
|
h |
Express Gaxe - Lady Destiny |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.17,6 |
3140 |
121 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
The Boss |
|
h |
Pershing - Pay Me Girl |
Örjan Kihlström |
Erling Lejon |
1.16,7 |
3200 |
268 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Miss Linda's Crown |
|
s |
Lindy's Crown - Scenic Linda |
Gunnar Mehla |
Siv Teigen |
1.17,9 |
3180 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Old Nick |
|
v |
Allen Hanover - Ira Lama |
Roger Grundin |
Roger Grundin |
1.17,9 |
3180 |
1383 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Aspirina Run |
|
s |
Aspirant Nibs - Cathy Capman |
Claes Svensson |
Lennart Fjällström |
1.19,6 |
3140 |
955 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Ugo |
|
h |
Ibum - Formia Nanking |
Klaus Joseph Zupan |
Klaus Joseph Zupan |
1.18,5 |
3200 |
1179 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Dart Sund |
|
h |
Songcan - Nightingale |
Björn Larsson |
Björn Larsson |
dgu |
3160 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
8,42 |
|
|
|
Ägare:
Kenneth Johansen, Trollhättan |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Birgitta Andersson, Skara |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|