Ortsregister A B D E F G H J K L M N O-P R S T U V Y Å Ä-Ö Personregister Efternamnsregister
Afrika
Sandberg, Anna Sofia (1882-1956)
AlingsÅs (P)
Scherman, Erik Wilhelm (1917-1977)
Almunge (C)
Hansson, Rut Mirjam (1904-1984)
Alnö (Y)
Holmberg, Anders Gustaf (1869-)
Holmberg, Dana Andrietta (1891-)
Högberg, Anna (1898-1973)
Jakobsson, Gustaf Adolf (1898-1981)
Johansson, Johan August (1861-1932)
Jonsson, Helmer Hilding (1890-1946)
Karlsson, Jonas Algot (1879-1956)
Lindahl, Johan August (1862-)
Lund, Helmer (1875-1954)
Löfdahl, Andreas (1860-)
Markusson, Markus (1849-)
Persson, Johan (1871-)
Westin, Karl Ambrosius Eugén (1897-1950)
Wiklund, Johanna Elisabet (1859-1916)
Öberg, Johan Erik (1874-)
Alnön (Y), Hovid
Johansson, Lilly Elisabet (1889-1973)
Alsen (Z)
Johansson, Alma Ingeborg (1901-1957)
Nilsson, Ursila (1871-)
Alster (S)
Johansson, Lars Magnus (1860-1938)
Amerika
Bäcklund, Maria Karolina (1850-)
Lindberg, Johan Olof (1859-)
Lindström, Johan Gunnar (1893-1954)
Sandström, Karl Viktor (1889-)
Söderkvist, Frans Bernhard (1888-)
WÅllberg, Johan (1870-1911)
Amerika, Duluth
Olofsson, Lilly Teresia (1897-1982)
Anundsjö (Y)
Gleisner, Adelie Katarina (1887-)
Hellström, Margareta (1885-)
Selling, Per Hjalmar (1898-1979)
Stenbäck, Karolina Katarina (1886-1962)
Ödin, André (1892-1956)
Anundsjö (Y), Bredbyn
Larsson, Lars Erik Gösta (1922-1973)
Sandberg, Elsa Maria (1899-1985)
Selling, Per Hjalmar (1898-1979)
Anundsjö (Y), Galasjö
Ödin, Hilda Anna Maria (1888-)
Anundsjö (Y), Norrmesunda
Sjödin, Anna Maria (1857-1933)
Anundsjö (Y), Näs
Nordin, Linda Katarina (1893-1938)
Anundsjö (Y), Sörmesunda
Hansdotter, Kristina Karolina (1863-)
Anundsjö (Y), Västersel
Ödin, Olof (1883-1948)
Ödin-Olofsson, Anders (1859-1931)
Anundsjö (Y), Ödsbyn
Larsson, Johannes (1877-1934)
Arboga (U)
Andersson, Gösta Wilhelm (1908-1996)
Runman, Emil Andreas (1899-1954)
Sandström, Selma Lovisa Eleonora (1914-1975)
Ardre (I)
Byström, Rut Karolina (1895-)
Arjeplog (BD)
Lundström, August Verner (1898-1965)
Lundström, Svea Selina (1904-1968)
Arjeplog (BD), Stentorp
Mattsson, Lars Johan (1884-1940)
Arjeplog (BD, Adolfsström
Lundmark, Hanna Dagny (1904-1971)
Arnäs (Y)
Arctaedius, Olga Teresia (1909-1965)
Eriksson, Lars Olof (1854-1922)
Klasdotter, Maj-Britt (1924-1997)
Lind, Märta Margareta (1915-1998)
Lundgren, Karl Johan Oskar (1922-1992)
Sjönell, Hulda Johanna (1894-1972)
Ödling, Maria Gustava (1859-1904)
Arnäs (Y), Faresta
Rydman, Alma Johanna (1887-)
Arnäs (Y), Järved
Andersson, Ottilia (1899-1972)
Byström, Hildur Sofia (1897-1901)
Byström, Karl Valdemar (1899-)
Byström, Tyra Maria (1901-1901)
Åberg, Ernst Eugén (1915-1972)
Arnäs (Y), Ravesta
Näslund, Henny Paulina (1891-)
Arvidsjaur (BD)
Hällgren, Edit Linnéa (1903-1984)
Lindfors, Elin Ottilia (1897-1988)
Renberg, Anna Viktoria (1883-1974)
Säfström, Agnes Maria (1901-1996)
Arvidsjaur (BD), Glommersträsk
Lundmark, Nils Oskar (1875-)
Arvika (S), Glava
Wärme, Karl Valter (1896-1991)
Arvika Östra (S)
Helleberg, Elisabet (1888-1981)
Asarum (K)
Nilsson, Oskar (1893-)
Asby (E)
Flenström-Pettersson, Andrew Hugo Florentin (1895-1973)
Attmar (Y)
Karlsson, Inga Brita (1862-1944)
Zakrisson, Alma Maria (1897-1978)
AusÅs (L)
Wilhelmsson, Karl Johan (1888-1965)
Avesta (W)
Fällman, Henning Alexis (1911-1978)
Fällman, Karl Hilmer Hellevi (1909-1984)
Gustafsson, Kerstin Viola (1924-1987)
Hiller, Gustaf Algot (1898-1974)
Lindström, Hedvig Kristina (1892-1920)
Spolander, Olivia Augusta (1889-1962)
WiestÅl, Seve Herman (1919-1977)
Ortsregister A B D E F G H J K L M N O-P R S T U V Y Å Ä-Ö Personregister Efternamnsregister