Lycksele Lars Matsons Minne Alla
Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven Tid Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
2017-07-07   Guli Storm h   Järvsöfaks - Guli Tösen   Gustav Andersson   1.24,9 2.51   35 000     Loke Faks   Rote Jon
2016-07-08   Lesja Kongen h   Lome Kongen - Alm Edel   Jan Ove Olsen   1.25,0 4.12   35 000     Adrigo   Tyri Svarten
2015-06-29   Åsakjappen v   Åsajerven - Nornes Iba   Roger Nilsson   1.25,9 2.28   30 000     Järbo Harry   Libäcksjö
2014-07-01   Myllarfaks v   Järvsöfaks - Myllarkvarta   Ingvar Nyberg   1.24,0 2.75   30 000     Tyri Svarten   Adrigo
2013-07-05   Tyri Svarten v   Spikeld - Lilje Kråka   Krister Söderholm   1.25,6 7.57   40 000     Bodbäcksbjörn   Järbo Harry
2012-07-13   Farmfurir h   Slogum Björn - Skaffer Jenta   Per Gustafsson   1.25,2 13.17   40 000     Prins Tabac   Best Elden
2011-07-08   Best Elden h   Elding - April Stöva   Björn Karlsson   1.24,8 3.43   30 000     Idenors Peter   Eldprins
2010-07-09   Nickel Tabac v   Fröyding - Trollbris   Jens Eriksson   1.26,6 4.65   25 000     Eldprins   Best Elden
2009-06-27   Wikwinn h   Lome Elden - Fjeldbergjenta   Björn Karlsson   1.26,7 3.62   25 000     Pave Sterk   Källdals Brauten
2008-06-29   Karlängs Elden h   Elding - Lilla Linn   Ulf Eriksson   1.26,3 2.74   25 000     Soling   Eld Spik
2007-06-29   Mentson v   Mentor Mollyn - Gjömle Stjerna   Jens Eriksson   1.30,3 24.49   20 000     Pile Rigel   Haga Paxman
2006-06-30   Brumund Rapp v   Spang Best - Rigeldolly   Krister Söderholm   1.28,5 35.44   15 000     Källpaul   Bodbäckskove
2005-07-10   Trollfrej G.L. v   Troll Jahn - Frejmita   Ulf Bäckman   1.27,6 19.43   15 000     Lappgino   Snärtsarp
2004-07-11   Lappgino h   Lappello - Ginatösen   Mats Gällerstedt   1.26,1 9.40   15 000     Kloxen   Smörbekk Kongen
2003-06-27   Trollfrej G.L. v   Troll Jahn - Frejmita   Ove A Lindqvist   1.26,7 5.44   15 000     Löngsäter   Jonstapello
2002-06-28   Kvarnbrännas Pålle v   Braute - Anbruna   Per Gustafsson   1.28,3 10.47   15 000     Måntroll   Måntoddan
2001-06-30   Löngsäter h   Säterbest - Löngtora   Jörgen E Ahlqvist   1.29,0 2.97   10 000     Järvsö Troll   Stjärnfixen
2000-07-22   Lill Prima s   Gyllbest - Prima Prinsess   Ulf Arne Johansson   1.28,0 1.86   10 000     Yxbacka Kelvin   Måntroll
1999-07-10   Orr Virus h   Orso - Solvira   Karl Halvarsson   1.25,4 3.05   10 000     Lappbarry   Ginello
1998-07-11   Bodbäckspålle h   Pål Best - Bodbäckselsa   Stig Lindmark   1.27,1 1.67   10 000     Smeds Dalle   Polketta
1997-07-13   Lappbarry v   Lappello - Barrynella   Mats Gällerstedt   1.29,1 1.68   7 000     Stjärnfixen   Vikanixen
1996-07-14   Polketta s   Finstadgutten - Plentina   Micael Melander   1.31,4 1.67   7 000     Vivaldi   Brännas Castor
1995-07-16   Donnic h   Knaust - Donna Stegg   Karl-Bertil Pettersson   1.29.8 2.98   7 000     Vikanixen   Grans Rigel
1994-07-17   Tellus K. v   Greivin - Lillskarpa   Roger Nilsson   1.26,2 9.79   7 000     Maxman   Polketta
1993-07-18   Brännas Castor h   Skarvar - Noralill   Anders Bjurman   1.28,9 2.42   7 000     Astrick   Borrbläsen
1992-07-19   Grans Rigel h   Alm Rigel - Grans Pia   Gustav Lennartsson   1.30,7 3.03   7 000     Kive Blanken   Eiva E.
1991-07-19   Borrbläsen v   Tabbe - Borrflamman   Mats Nilsson   1.31,8 33.28   7 000     Lundus   Goggo
1990-07-22   Borro v   Tabbe - Borrflamman   Hans-Olov Pettersson   1.36,3 50.32   7 000     Greihard   Turbo Express
1989-07-21   Tyrbrun v   Tyfon - Vinlilja   Sverker Karlsson   1.31,0 4.12   6 000     Tromben   Faltina
1988-07-17   Tromben v   Tyfon - Steggseia   Jan Norberg   1.31,0 4.77   5 000     Barrstjärn   Pia Express
1987-07-19   Pia Express s   Nixen - Pia Fia   Gustav Lennartsson   1.29,7 7.09   4 500     Näs Fuxen   Brännafrej
1986-07-20   Nikanor v   Spiltagutt - Gretchen   Per Gustafsson   1.30,3 3.64   4 000     Kåre Bothnia   Qulan Express
1985-07-21   Barrison h   Barry - Annemön   Gustaf Hallén   1.28,7 1.38   3 500     Sabestus   Hamita
1984-07-22   Barrison h   Barry - Annemön   Gustaf Hallén   1.30,2 1.61   3 500     Strimbest   Yrstegg
1983-07-24   Lanser v   Plogglans - Inger   Kjell Elfving   1.27,9 3.88   3 300     Björnstjerne   Strimbest
1982-07-23   Viggo Best h   Steggbest - Gretchen   Per Gustafsson   1.28,6 1.99   3 000     Björnar   Skarvar
1981-07-19   Viggo Best h   Steggbest - Gretchen   Per Gustafsson   1.30,5 1.93   1 800     Lanser   Ess Express
1981-07-19   Viggo Best h   Steggbest - Gretchen   Per Gustafsson   1.32,1 1.36   1 800     Lanser   Elbetto
1980-07-20   Viggo Best h   Steggbest - Gretchen   Per Gustafsson   1.29,8 1.81   1 600     Lanser   Steggrina
1980-07-20   Viggo Best h   Steggbest - Gretchen   Per Gustafsson   1.33,0 1.42   1 600     Elbetto   Steggrina
1979-07-22   Lester v   Sabin - Leana   Gustaf Hallén   1.34,1 5.22   1 400     Lanser   Månbesta
1979-07-22   Lanser v   Plogglans - Inger   Kjell Elfving   1.34,4 1.41   1 400     Bausstegg   Sabi
1978-07-19   Perinella s   Kvikk Sylfiden - Pella   Sverker Karlsson   1.34,4 9.67   1 100     Cikadero   Ess Express
1978-07-19   Karlgårds Pia s   Steggbest - Karlgårds Greta   Stig Lindmark   1.34,9 1.58   1 100     Ess Express   Bessy Best
1977-07-23   Perinella s   Kvikk Sylfiden - Pella   Sverker Karlsson   1.32,7 1.17   1 000     Figglänt   Dorr
1977-07-23   Perinella s   Kvikk Sylfiden - Pella   Sverker Karlsson   1.34,7 1.17   1 000     Figglänt   Karlgårds Pia
1976-07-31   Ess Express v   Steggbest - Tussila   Gustav Lennartsson   1.31,8 3.09   1 000     Dorr   Figglänt
1976-07-31   Dorr v   Petter Tidemand - Holm Dorry   Mats Nilsson   1.36,5 3.04   1 000     Figglänt   Solofrej