Skellefteå Cementcupen     4 åriga
Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven Dist.   Tid Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
2017-06-24   Deimos Racing v   Quite Easy - Athena Håleryd   Erik Adielsson 2140   1.13,5a 1.10   50 000     Castle Hall   Dragondamour Sisu
2016-06-25   Andover Streamline v   So Perfect - Wind Velocity   Hanna Olofsson 2140   1.14,5a 2.97   50 000     So Gå Ikaros   Mellby Dealer
2015-06-20   Digital Collection h   Super Photo Kosmos - Full Authority   Jan Norberg 2140   1.14,6a 1.30   50 000     Viking Streamline   Seduction
2014-06-21   Bearhawaii v   Dream Vacation - Honalulu Lulu   Ove A Lindqvist 2140   1.14,2a 2.00   30 000     Breakbumper   Deweykidumnhowe
2013-06-22   Bradley h   Love You - Boria   Robert Bergh 2140   1.14,6a 1.35   40 000     Sitka Rod   Global Octopus
2012-06-23   Digital Hard Drive h   Super Photo Kosmos - Prima   Robert Bergh 2140   1.15,0a 2.58   50 000     Sunday Morning   Mr Right
2011-06-25   Ariel Boko s   Lemon Dra - Exciting Kronos   Per Linderoth 2140   1.16,4a 4.03   50 000     Zlatan Liss   Approved
2010-06-26   Vitesse d'Inverne s   Kiss Francais - Princesse Sund   Sören Eriksson 2140   1.14,5a 2.96   50 000     Action Wind Ås   Flicka Rigas
2009-06-20   Staro Cold Carat h   Juliano Star - Real Diamond   Robert Bergh 2140   1.15,4a 1.64   60 000     Ozzy Ness   Juventus Töll
2008-06-21   Adrian Chip h   Andover Hall - My Favorite Chip   Robert Bergh 2140   1.15,1a 1.15   60 000     Special Ås   Bearlee a Life
2007-06-23   Uran Hornline h   Silver Pine - Annadea Egilina   Ove A Lindqvist 2140   1.13,9a 3.25   50 000     Show Life   Filippa I.
2006-06-24   Amour Ami h   Tagliabue - Amour Hall   Robert Bergh 2140   1.14,5a 1.49   50 000     Speedy Gold   Dean Joy
2005-06-25   No Kidding v   Biesolo - Newmarket   Bo Eklöf 2140   1.15,4a 3.16   38 000     Apple Martini   Even Who
2004-06-26   Feelfine Victory v   Harrys Bar - Isa Quick   Joki Petteri 2140   1.15,7a 2.21   30 000     Rambo Hornline   Kluivert
2003-06-21   Grace Tabac s   Tap In - Atonia   Roger Nilsson 2140   1.15,5a 3.25   30 000     Controls Crown   Agaton Crown
2002-06-22   Primula Night v   Super Arnie - Quake   Robert Bergh 2140   1.16,2a 7.51   20 000     Kickdown P.Drew   Yankee Suit
2001-06-23   Viktig h   Vip Tilly - Nova Girl   Ola Hansson 2140   1.16,0a 2.33   20 000     Nashville Hornline   World of Credit
2000-07-17   McCoy Hornline h   Lindy's Crown - Scenic Linda   Jan-Erik Erikson 2140   1.15,9a 85.46   34 000     Sir Paddy   Irish Khan
1999-08-08   Mr Claude h   Cumin - Speedy Claudette   Jorma Kontio 2140   1.17,0 2.31   25 000     Havanna Club   Joker Lindflower
1998-07-06   Laurita Scandi s   Lord of All - Quick Flower   Ulf Bäckman 1640   1.15,2a 2.42   15 000     Profet   Faites Vos Jeux
1997-05-30   Pirate Dicks h   Sea Chanty - Arraman   Lars Lindberg 1640   1.14,5a 7.65   50 000     Hasta Manana Kemp   Kaschim Pluvier
1996-05-17   Patricia Pay s   Quick Pay - Gro Harlem   Jan-Erik Erikson 1640   1.16,3a 2.22   13 000     Smokin Star   Floxi
1995-06-12   Counts Pay v   Count's Pride - Eliza Broline   Jan-Erik Erikson 2140   1.17,7 3.06   20 000     Sir Romeo   Messer Mark
1994-05-09   King Ata v   Ata Star L. - Penwoman   Jan-Erik Erikson 2140   1.17,9 1.66   20 000     Dennis Guy   Millan Laday
1993-06-14   Chippex v   Ex Hammering - Penwoman   Mats Stattin 2140   1.17,6 2.17   16 000     Riki Savoy   Clara Zonett
1992-06-29   Terry Freight v   Abc Freight - Lady Orion   Olle Lindqvist 2140   1.17,0 8.48   16 000     Big Ludde   Vårregn
1991-06-10   Golden Zoot h   Zoot Suit - Evy Headland   Stig Lindmark 2140   1.16,8 1.40   12 000     Barber Boy   Dear Hornline
1990-06-24   Mexi Kahn h   Lucky Winner - Clever Kahn   Ola Hansson 2140   1.16,5 1.19   17 000     Lead the Van   Lady Parlay
1989-05-07   Joyful Catch h   Bonefish - Keystone Joy   Berth Johansson 2140   1.17,8 1.34   15 000     Olympic Loss   Coquebin
1988-05-22   Billy Håleryd h   Netted - Tullie O.   Ove A Lindqvist 2140   1.17,6 1.62   10 000     Mace Song   Nevele Song
1987-06-21   Pale Amber h   Tibur - Happy Secret   Jan-Erik Erikson 2140   1.17,3 1.54   10 000     Blue Wing   Basse Bunter
1986-06-22   Ideal Song V. h   Dawson - Sasa Song   Ola Hansson 2140   1.20,1 1.97   10 000     Peter Nick   Eisen Dart
1985-05-06   Amos Dote v   The Prophet - Flingett   Lars Lundström 2140   1.20,1 5.63   10 000     Angelic South   Headlene
1984-07-12   Go On Hjordal h   Dux Hjordal - Barbara C.   Berth Johansson 2140   1.18,6 2.37   8 000     Nallepojken   Hasse Sweep
1983-09-03   Cani M. v   Snapphanen - Camina   Lennart Nygren 2140   1.19,5 12.32   6 000     Tom Spike   Le Grand Moulin
1982-07-11   Segerstorp Olympic h   Dartmouth - Segerstorp Jina   Lars Erik Lundin 2140   1.19,1 3.01   4 000     Dart Elit   Prins Egat
1981-07-10   Mr Hurst v   Hero Almahurst - Bente Safari   Anders Lindqvist 2140   1.19,0 10.25   4 000     Clever Broline   Moulin Rouge
1980-09-07   Olof Coran h   Coran - Nattviol   Mats Rånlund 2140   1.21,0 1.98   4 000     Mini Khan   Samos
1979-07-13   Steninges Silver h   Train Bloc - Terpsichore   Mats Rånlund 2140   1.21,6 6.50   7 000     London Ri   Mindoro
1978-07-12   Nic O'Teen h   Shatter Way - Una Jordan   Mats Rånlund 2140   1.19,5 1.58   5 000     Captain Ex   Tom Lawyer
1977-09-03   Leo Håleryd h   Spike Hanover - Volo Victoria   Mats Rånlund 2140   1.20.9 1.29   4 000     Clara Färdig   Hjortrongull
1976-09-04   Enac Rodney h   Doctor Rodney - Chrispi   Ola Hansson 2140   1.23,1 3.23   3 000     Savary   Colonel Rollo
1975-07-19   Opus Boy h   Mars II - Opus   Mats Furberg 1660   1.21,9 1.68   3 000     Glory Bunter   Igo Day
1974-07-06   Cathrine Song s   Frances Nibs - Sasa Song   Torsten Forsell 1600   1.21,5 2.21   2 000     Leona Fox   Mr Fehmi