Årets kallblod
År         Häst Född Kön                      Härstamning                    Uppfödare                        Ägare       Tränare
2017 Månprinsen A.M. 2007-05-11 h Svall Ivar - Månskära - Järvsöfaks Anders Bodin, Nyland Anna Maria Öberg, A & U E Cahling Gunnar Melander
2016 Tand Kraft 2013-05-27 h Järvsöfaks - Gott Tuffa - Elding Matts Gottås, Tandsbyn Christer Lindström, Lingbo Jan-Olov Persson
2015 Månprinsen A.M. 2007-05-11 h Svall Ivar - Månskära - Järvsöfaks Anders Bodin, Nyland Anna Maria Öberg, A & U E Cahling Gunnar Melander
2014 Månprinsen A.M. 2007-05-11 h Svall Ivar - Månskära - Järvsöfaks Anders Bodin, Nyland Anna Maria Öberg, A & U E Cahling Gunnar Melander
2013 Månprinsen A.M. 2007-05-11 h Svall Ivar - Månskära - Järvsöfaks Anders Bodin, Nyland Anna Maria Öberg, A & U E Cahling Gunnar Melander
2012 Hallsta Lotus 2000-06-01 h Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu - Mosäter Magnus O Jonsson, Indal AB Johan Hansson, Uppsala Jan-Olov Persson
2011 Hallsta Lotus 2000-06-01 h Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu - Mosäter Magnus O Jonsson, Indal AB Johan Hansson, Uppsala Jan-Olov Persson
2010 Hallsta Lotus 2000-06-01 h Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu - Mosäter Magnus O Jonsson, Indal AB Johan Hansson, Uppsala Jan-Olov Persson
2009 Järvsöfaks 1994-06-23 h Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl Jan-Olov Persson
2008 Järvsöfaks 1994-06-23 h Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl Jan-Olov Persson
2007 Järvsöfaks 1994-06-23 h Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl Jan-Olov Persson
2006 Järvsöfaks 1994-06-23 h Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl Jan-Olov Persson
2005 Järvsöfaks 1994-06-23 h Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl Jan-Olov Persson
2004 Järvsöfaks 1994-06-23 h Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl Jan-Olov Persson
2003 Järvsöfaks 1994-06-23 h Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl Jan-Olov Persson
2002 Järvsöfaks 1994-06-23 h Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl Jan-Olov Persson
2001 Järvsöfaks 1994-06-23 h Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl Jan-Olov Persson
2000 Järvsöfaks 1994-06-23 h Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl Jan-Olov Persson
1999 Järvsöfaks 1994-06-23 h Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl Jan-Olov Persson
1998 Järvsöfaks 1994-06-23 h Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna - Lapp Nils Jan-Olov Persson, Hudiksvall Hälsinge Trav AB (J-O Persson), m fl Jan-Olov Persson
1997 Rolex K. 1994-05-31 h Troll Jahn - Smulan K. - Greivin Kvarnrå Häst AB (Lars I Eriksson) Kvarnrå Häst AB (Lars I Eriksson) Lars I Eriksson
1996 Bodbäckspålle 1989-04-16 h Pål Best - Bodbäckselsa - Steggbest Jan Åberg, Ersmark Päivi Ylikärppä, Töre Stig Lindmark
1995 Verner 1985-06-17 h Slogum Tron - Svantindra - Solblanken Ulla Fredlund, Tierp Fredlunds Hovslageri AB, Tierp Jim Frick
1994 Lasso 1987-06-05 h Lapp Nils - Herdbläsa - Spiltagutt Lennart Näslund, Tomelilla Besa Hb, Sundsvall Åke Svanstedt
1993 Svinten 1979-04-30 v Svintor - Skarpa - Skarphedin Herbert Lindqvist, Åmål Arne Engström, Kåge Jan-Olov Persson
1992 Svinten 1979-04-30 v Svintor - Skarpa - Skarphedin Herbert Lindqvist, Åmål Arne Engström, Kåge Jan-Olov Persson
1991 Verner 1985-06-17 h Slogum Tron - Svantindra - Solblanken Ulla Fredlund, Tierp Fredlunds Hovslageri AB, Tierp Jim Frick
1990 Verner 1985-06-17 h Slogum Tron - Svantindra - Solblanken Ulla Fredlund, Tierp Fredlunds Hovslageri AB, Tierp Jim Frick
1989 Svinten 1979-04-30 v Svintor - Skarpa - Skarphedin Herbert Lindqvist, Åmål Arne Engström, Kåge Kenneth Karlsson
1988 Lapp Nils 1978-05-28 h Lapp Lasse - Turita - Pavin Olle & Gustaf Henriksson, Brunflo Olle & Gustaf Henriksson, Brunflo Gunnar Melander
1987 Svinten 1979-04-30 v Svintor - Skarpa - Skarphedin Herbert Lindqvist, Åmål Arne Engström, Kåge Kenneth Karlsson
1986 Svinten 1979-04-30 v Svintor - Skarpa - Skarphedin Herbert Lindqvist, Åmål Arne Engström, Kåge Kenneth Karlsson
1985 Lapp Nils 1978-05-28 h Lapp Lasse - Turita - Pavin Olle & Gustaf Henriksson, Brunflo Olle & Gustaf Henriksson, Brunflo Gunnar Melander
1984 Lapp Nils 1978-05-28 h Lapp Lasse - Turita - Pavin Olle & Gustaf Henriksson, Brunflo Olle & Gustaf Henriksson, Brunflo Gunnar Melander
1983 Skogsdrutten 1974-07-10 h Sabin - Steggklara - Steggbest Sven Skogh, Årjäng Sven-Erik Skogh, Årjäng Olle Johansson
1982 Sjunga Best 1971-06-29 s Steggbest - Sjungartösen - Solo Kjell Davidsson, Brunflo Kjell Davidsson, Brunflo Kjell Davidsson (a)
1981 Viggo Best 1974-04-07 h Steggbest - Gretchen - Junius Margareta Gustafsson, Byske Hans A Gustafsson, Byske Hans A Gustafsson (a)
1980 Sjunga Best 1971-06-29 s Steggbest - Sjungartösen - Solo Kjell Davidsson, Brunflo Kjell Davidsson, Brunflo Kjell Davidsson (a)
1979 Sjunga Best 1971-06-29 s Steggbest - Sjungartösen - Solo Kjell Davidsson, Brunflo Kjell Davidsson, Brunflo Kjell Davidsson (a)
1978 Säterbest 1968-05-23 h Steggbest - Reina - Remin Sven Ödmark, Arnäsvall Bertil Ödmark, Örnsköldsvik Bertil Ödmark (a)
1977 Brimsgutten 1963-06-09 v Fredsgutten - Primsy - Primer Evert Bäckman, Umeå Nils Fröjdh, Bergsjö Lars Lindberg
1976 Rollina 1968-06-08 s Kanak - Selvia - Ulrik Svante Norder, Karlstad Stall Tim-Tom Göte Karlsson (a)
1975 Sabin 1960-04-10 h Junius - Iselva - Solo Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå   Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå   Stig Lindmark
1974 Sabin 1960-04-10 h Junius - Iselva - Solo Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå   Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå   Stig Lindmark
1973 Sabin 1960-04-10 h Junius - Iselva - Solo Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå   Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå   Stig Lindmark
1972 Sabin 1960-04-10 h Junius - Iselva - Solo Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå   Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå   Stig Lindmark
1971 Sabin 1960-04-10 h Junius - Iselva - Solo Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå   Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå   Stig Lindmark
1970 Sabin 1960-04-10 h Junius - Iselva - Solo Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå   Henrik Lindmark, Skellefteå   Stig Lindmark
1969 Lill 1959-05-13 s Pavin - Lippsy - Elsass Richard Lindqvist, Lindesberg Herman Björk, Norrbo Sven Björk (a)
1967 Solels 1956 v Solo - Elsy - Elsass Arne Simonsson, Svanskog Arne Simonsson, Svanskog Gunnar Wallberg
1966 Kvisslebrun 1957 v Herding - Kappa - Glans Signe Zellin, Kvissleby Signe Zellin, Kvissleby Jonas Zellin (a)
1965 Kvisslebrun 1957 v Herding - Kappa - Glans Signe Zellin, Kvissleby Signe Zellin, Kvissleby Jonas Zellin (a)
1964 Greitind 1950 h Grei Gyller - Tindra - Dick Balder Eric Eriksson, Aspås Lim-Olle Danielsson, Malung Gösta Scott