Umåker    Vårbjörken 4 åriga och äldre
Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare   Tid Dist Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
2017-04-22   Odin Tabac h   Moe Odin - Emma Tabac   Jörgen Westholm   Jörgen Westholm   1.22,0a 1640 7.07   100 000     Myr Faksen   Tangen Haap
2016-04-23   Tekno Odin h   Moe Odin - Lyana   Ulf Ohlsson   Öystein Tjomsland   1.22,1a 1640 1.97   100 000     Fjord Jerven    Krusen
2015-05-09   Månprinsen A.M. h   Svall Ivar - Månskära   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.21,3a 2140 1.17   100 000     Norheim Järv   Myr Faksen
2014-05-10   Månprinsen A.M. h   Svall Ivar - Månskära   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.22,1a 2140 2.33   100 000     Hallsta Lotus   Krusen
2013-04-27   Hallsta Lotus h   Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.23,5a 2140 2.03   100 000     Marat   Stamping
2012-04-28   Hallsta Lotus h   Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.22,2a 2140 1.37   100 000     Pihlajan Aaroni   Stamping
2011-04-30   Hallsta Lotus h   Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.22,5 2160 2.72   100 000     Pihlajan Aaroni   Myllarfaks
2010-04-24   Myllarfaks v   Järvsöfaks - Myllarkvarta   Micael Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.25,3 2160 3.58   110 000     Farmfurir   Ellan Kymppi
2009-04-25   Love h   Sjrfen - Gejla Best   Ulf Ohlsson   Ulf Ohlsson   1.25,0 2160 2.48   110 000     Aldermarin   Kjölstad Spik
2008-04-26   Ludde S.R. v   Järvsöfaks - Nettan S.R.   Stefan Söderqvist   Eva-Maria Siltala   1.25,4 2140 10.48   110 000     Lapp Lotus   Horgen Lomen
2007-04-29   Lome Kongen h   Spikeld - Tröpila   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.24,8 2160 1.66   110 000     Trollfager   Nordgubben
2006-04-29   Järvsöfaks h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.21,3 1660 1.08   110 000     Saras Tofte   Höiby Gnisten
2005-04-30   Vinning Kos h   Kos Knekten - Terne Tora   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.24,4 2140 3.46   110 000     Nordgubben   Lykkemin
2004-05-01   Järvsöfaks h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.22,9a 1640 1.09   110 000     Nordgubben   Egil Tabac
2003-04-26   Spikeld h   Elding - Spikdona   Martin Hoel   Martin Hoel   1.22,0 1660 1.21   110 000     Prins Vinter   Nordgubben
2002-04-27   Nordgubben h   Braute - Montora   Kenneth Karlsson   Kenneth Karlsson   1.25,1 2160 6.20   110 000     Järvsö Troll   Idenors Iller
2001-04-28   Lappbarry v   Lappello - Barrynella   Mats Gällerstedt   Mats Gällerstedt   1.25,0 1640 46.91   110 000     Schuvar   Valliano
2000-04-29   Ravn Jahn h   Troll Jahn - Kapmina   Boye Ölstören   Boye Ölstören   1.23,4a 1640 1.23   110 000     Lappbarry   Pilkillen
1999-04-24   Spang Best h   Bestjerker - Britta   Örjan Kihlström   Kjell Teigen   1.24,1 2160 3.34   100 000     Bork Rigel   Truls K.
1998-04-16   Ulfrigg h   Friggbest - Ulrigela   Asbjörn Austevoll   Per B Stordahl   1.24,5 2160 2.12   85 000     Tyll Jahn   Brännapål
1997-04-26   Bodbäckspålle h   Pål Best - Bodbäckselsa   Mats-Åke Nilsson   Stig Lindmark   1.25,7 2140 3.63   85 000     Verner   Lassas Lavin
1996-04-27   Pålex K. h   Pål Best - Smulan K.   Lars I Eriksson   Lars I Eriksson   1.24,8 2160 8.91   75 000     Almsäter   Bodbäckspålle
1995-08-26   Polketta s   Finstadgutten - Plentina   Micael Melander   Lars Öström   1.26,3 2140 5.69   75 000     Bodbäckspålle   Lassas Lavin
1994-05-06   Yxbackateddy v   Toddy - Kajsa Express   Lars Lindberg   Hans Lundkvist   1.28,1 2660 18.01   50 000     Almsäter   Lovin
1993-10-02   Lovin h   Greivin - Lostegga   Stig Lindmark   Stig Lindmark   1.27,5 2140 16.64   65 000     Trollkrem   Stellbarr
1991-04-27   Pilo Pirat h   Virmar - Kesola   Bertil Ådin   Bertil Ådin   1.25,6 2160 3.04   60 000     Gyllfen   Hallsta Stjärn
1990-06-02   Minipojken h   Ministegg - Tofflan   Bengt Harlin   Bengt Harlin   1.28,8 2140 6.20   50 000     Gillnor   Kaggis
1989-10-07   Svinten v   Svintor - Skarpa   Kenneth Karlsson   Kenneth Karlsson   1.27,1 2180 1.31   40 000     Best Ero   Stellbarr
1988-04-30   Lundbläsen v   Brage - Nylunda   Hans R Strömberg   Hans R Strömberg   1.28,1 1640 3.65   40 000     Pia Express   Hallsta Brasse
1987-10-10   Svinten v   Svintor - Skarpa   Kenneth Karlsson   Kenneth Karlsson   1.27,6 2200 1.83   30 000     Lill Babsen   Strimbest
1986-05-03   Sjungjola s   Pavjol - Sjunga Lill   Kenth Åkerlund   Kenth Åkerlund   1.29,9 2180 10.78   25 000     Asbjörn   Mosäter
1985-08-10   Barrison h   Barry - Annemön   Gustaf Hallén   Gustaf Hallén   1.25,4 1660 2.10   20 000     Lapp Nils   Strimbest
1984-12-22   Cegetta s   Steggbest - Cenoretta   Lennart Dahlberg   Lennart Dahlberg   1.30,3 2180 10.13   40 000     Lapp Nils   Gullmin
1981-09-26   Frejsab h   Sabin - Frejtösen   Mats-Åke Nilsson   Mats-Åke Nilsson   1.31,7 1640 17.22   16 000     Hemtösa   Bausrem
1980-05-04   Tända s   Steggbest - Gyllenivy   Johan Forslund   Johan Forslund   1.32,5 2680 7.41   16 000     Strimbest   Pavinda
1978-12-26   Perinella s   Kvikk Sysfiden - Pella   Sverker Karlsson   Sverker Karlsson   1.35,2 2160 9.49   3 000     Viggo Best   Cikadero
1977-12-26   Raj Best v   Steggbest - Reora   Rudolf Altin   Rudolf Altin   1.32,8 2180 2.85   10 000     Poppidor   Greivin
1976-12-26   Raj Best v   Steggbest - Reora   Rudolf Altin   Rudolf Altin   1.36,8 2120 1.85   8 000     Steggrina   Säterbest
1975-11-08   Barry h   Steggbest - Fuxmaja   Gustah Hallén   Gustah Hallén   1.31,3 2120 2.39   7 000     Poppidor   Rollina