Vincennes Prix Theophile Lallouet   5-10 åriga
Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Jockey   Tränare Tid Dist. 1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
2017-04-08   Texas de l'Iton v   Cygnus d'Odyssee - Iliada de l'Iton   Matthieu Mottier   Hughes Levesque 1.12,2 2700 54 000   Attentionally   Tornado Bello
2016-04-09   Scarlet Turgot s   Dahir de Prelong - Noella de Massy   Alexandre Abrivard   Yannick Alain Briand 1.12,9 2700 54 000   Nene' Degli Ulivi   Tornade de Digeon
2015-04-04   Nene' Degli Ulivi v   Uconn Roc - Maureen Lobell   Alexandre Abrivard   Vincent Lacroix 1.13,8 2700 54 000   Uppercut de Manche   Rapide du Digeon
2014-04-05   Roxane Griff s   Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise   Eric Raffin   Sebastien Guarato 1.13,5 2700 54 000   Rapide du Digeon   Remember Jihem
2013-04-06   Quarry Bay s   Cygnus d'Odyssee - Barcarolle   Camille Levesque   Mike Lenders 1.15,1 2700 54 000   Paladin Bleu   Taiga du Rib
2012-04-07   Pluto du Vivier v   Extreme Dream - Iguine du Vivier   Mathieu Abrivard   Jean Christophe Sorel 1.13,1 2700 60 000   Roi du Lupin   Quemeu d'Ecublei
2011-04-09   Quemeu d'Ecublei v   Jet Fortuna - Daisy d'Ecublei   Jonathan Carre   Frederic Prat 1.16,0 2700 60 000   Risque Tout   Opale du Gaultier
2010-04-10   Quemeu d'Ecublei v   Jet Fortuna - Daisy d'Ecublei   Jonathan Carre   Frederic Prat 1.13,8 2700 55 000   Or de Jade   Negre du Digeon
2009-04-04   Lynx de Bellouet h   Big Prestige - Vaunoise   Ludovic Mollard   Jean Michel Bazire 1.13,0 2700 55 000   Marathon Man   Prince de Montfort
2008-04-05   Marathon Man v   Tadzio de la Motte - Hola de Pommereux   Nathalie Henry   Igor Pierre Blanchon 1.12,9 2700 55 000   Lynx de Bellouet   Hot Tub
2007-05-07   Mage du Martellier v   Chef du Chatelet - Feve du Martellier   Franck Nivard   Regis Perroteau 1.14,1 2700 50 000   Lys Petteviniere   Klassic d'Udon
2006-04-08   Kamilo d'Authon h   Cortes - Caline d'Authon   Eric Raffin   Jacques Gheza 1.14,4 2850 50 000   Kelso Brisois   Jumbo de la Basle
2005-04-09   Jag de Bellouet h   Viking's Way - Vaunoise   Mathieu Abrivard   Christophe Gallier 1.15,4 2875 50 000   King Prestige   Ice Speed
2004-04-03   Jag de Bellouet h   Viking's Way - Vaunoise   Mathieu Abrivard   Christophe Gallier 1.15,3 2725 50 000   Criks Hurricane   Jerka de Janeiro
2003-04-05   Idalo h   Ursis - Quela   Jean Michel Bazire   Stephane Guelpa 1.15,5 2700 50 000   Isigny de Montfort   Itou Jim
2002-04-06   Hamilton d'Isques h   Myoto Barbes - Klotilda   Philippe Masschaele   Luc Roelens 1.17,9 2700 47 500   Hozay de Mars   Exquis du Mirel
2001-04-07   Fossein v   Tarass Boulba - Vose   Franck Jamard   Noël Busset 1.17,0 2700 275 000 FF   Etonne Moi   Floie de Bleves
2000-04-08   Honneur de France h   Tipouf - Ria de Hoc   Laurent Claude Abrivard   Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.16,6 2700 250 000 FF   Fadir Castelets   Frascati
1999-04-03   Dom Williams h   Oranger Bleu - Irma du Chardonnet   Philippe Bekaert   Bernard Provost 1.18,1 2700 250 000 FF   Banco de Rogdan   Eclat de Marzy
1998-04-04   Dream With Me h   Tarass Boulba - Rangone   Francois Roussel   Alain Roussel 1.16,5 2725 250 000 FF   Cygnus d'Odyssee   Eclair du Pam
1997-04-05   Don Paulo h   Hurgo - Quida   Philippe Gillot   Franck Blandin 1.17,2 2725 250 000 FF   Costa du Bouffey   Creator Boy
1996-04-06   Arcadia s   Kosco - Lamyotiere   Pierre Yves Verva   Bernard Desmontils 1.18,6 2725 250 000 FF   Costa du Bouffey   Banco des Bruyeres
1995-04-08   Balzac h   Niflosac - Jorade   Pierre Levesque   Bertrand de Folleville 1.18,7 2700 250 000 FF   Arcadia   Viking de Crepon
1994-04-09   Vive Ludoise s   Kronos du Vivier - Fanchon Vive   Jean Claude Hallais   Jean Claude Hallais 1.19,2 2725 250 000 FF   Self Control   Lucky Tilly
1993-04-10   Udyjamo du Hamel v   Jamboree - Dyjama   Pascal Andre Geslin   Eric Lambertz 1.18,0 2975 250 000 FF   Ultranza   Vaflosa Gede
1992-04-11   Urf du Vast h   Moktar - Parade du Vast   Philippe Bekaert   Jean Pierre Viel 1.20,2 2650 250 000 FF   Ultranza   Super Ball d'Oger
1991-04-06   Queila Gede s   Gazon - Deila   Michel Marcel Gougeon   Roger Baudron 1.18,4 2675 250 000 FF   Uno Atout   Suva
1990-04-07   Reine du Corta s   Ura - Legende du Corta   Michel Lenoir   Alain Roussel 1.19,5 2675 225 000 FF   Suva   Rabbin de Couronne
1989-04-08   Qualifie h   Hajacques de Chenu - Felix Culpa   Jean Marie Monclin   Gerard Nivelet 1.20,0 2650 185 000 FF   Rivage   Rikita Fouteau
1988-04-09   Pad Gy h   Greyhound - Heloise de Gy   Philippe Bekaert   Patrice Poulain 1.19,3 2650 185 000 FF   Olvera   Narisso
1987-04-11   Olvera s   Ura - Samoura   Alain Laurent   Claude Campain 1.19,4 2650 185 000 FF   Oasis du Bonheur   Prince Atout
1986-04-05   Monarque Liezois v   Arly - Gina du Maleon   Jean Marie Monclin   Gaston Touillet 1.21,6 2650 125 000 FF   Opus Dei   Ovidius Copais
1985-04-13   Lady du Rocher s   Amour N - Unique du Rocher   Jean Marie Riaud   Philippe Legavre 1.20,8 2650 155 000 FF   Luga   Orfeu Negro
1984-04-14   Monzon v   Discret Amour - Vucksha   Jean Paul Fairand   Jean Paul Fairand 1.19,5 2600 150 000 FF   Lapito   Mirande
1983-04-16   Luga s   Quioco - Bahia III   Yves Dreux   Bernard Desmontils 1.19,6 2600 150 000 FF   Lernay   Lapito
1982-04-17   Istraeki h   Paleo - Vanikie   Michel Marcel Gougeon   Roger Ledoyen 1.20,0 2625 140 000 FF   Kaiser du Tronchet   Kemilla
1981-04-17   Kronos du Vivier h   Sabi Pas - Eva du Vivier   Jean Pierre Thomain   Jean Yves Lecuyer 1.21,5 2600 120 000 FF   Idee Baroque   Fleury
1980-04-19   Fleury v   Narioco - Querigut   Jean Yves Bachelot     1.21,9 2600 100 000 FF   Idylle du Corta   Gaie Matine