Teivo, Tammerfors Tammer-Ajo     4-14 åriga
  Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tid Dist. Odds   1:a pris   Tvåa   Trea
  2017-10-07   Tir du Caux v   Kool du Caux - Antinea Rose   Iikka Nurmonen   1.17,4 3120 286   7 000     Sue's Photo   Dominum
  2016-10-01   Bosses Lily s   The Bosses Lindy - Lil Wonder   Antti Teivainen   1.15,4 3100 97   7 000     Elliot Boko   J.C. Lady Princess
  2015-10-03   Confectionier v   Chocolatier - Armbro Vermouth   Mika Forss   1.15,6 3100 78   7 000     Zoltan   Baron Ses
  2014-10-04   Eros Cane v   King Cane - Staro Release   Niko Jokela   1.16,5 3100 129   7 000     Ranch Kelly   Tomorrowland
  2013-07-20   Bret Boko v   Yankee Glide - Simb Capi   Ari Moilanen   1.16,2 3100 24   10 000     Madame Sisu   Antonio Duo
  2012-07-28   Viva Arrow s   Virago - Copper Arrow   Ari Moilanen   1.15,8 3100 36   10 000     Mönster   G.Moll
  2011-10-01   Born In Birdland v   Silver Game - Lullaby Of Birdland   Harri Koivunen   1.16,3 3100 52   10 000     Kiikku's Lordi   Jetstream
  2010-08-14   Express Merett h   Express It - Salima Om   Pekka Korpi   1.15,4 3120 72   10 000     Ribaude   Hundredntenpercent
  2009-10-03   Super Sprinter h   Coktail Jet - Natalie Waltter   Juha Utala   1.16,8 3100 232   10 000     Photon   Perceval
  2008-12-06   Isn't It Pacha v   Titi Barbes - Une Qui Cagne   Mika Forss   1.16,5 3120 15   10 000     Paladin November   Joyeuse d'Or
  2007-12-15   Go On Keeper v   Silver Pine - Zootsie Keeper   Antti Teivainen   1.17,9 3120 22   10 000     Catch Crown   Summer Zoot
  2006-12-16   Summer Zoot v   Zoot Suit - Ginjette   Markku Iivari   1.16,7 3120 151   7 000     Etain Royal   Aamos Paukku
  2005-12-10   Go On Keeper v   Silver Pine - Zootsie Keeper   Esa Holopainen   1.17,5 3100 20   7 000     Etain Royal   Tornando
  2004-12-18   Etain Royal v   Ulf d'Ombree - Phenicienne   Jarkko Ristimäki   1.18,8 3120 18   7 000     Rocky Kim   Sahara Standout
  2003-10-18   Etain Royal v   Ulf d'Ombree - Phenicienne   Jarkko Ristimäki   1.16,3 3120 19   7 000     Rocky Kim   Ove Southwind
  2002-09-28   Takter Tactics v   Mr Lavec - Meadowbranch June   Matti Soronen   1.17,5 3100 82   7 000     Guenoso   Sweet And Sour
  2001-09-29   Mayday Birdland h   Barbeque - Mini Bette   Markku Nieminen   1.17,0 3120 16   30 000 FM     S.S. Lopeside   E.V. Sheena's Star
  2000-09-30   Hot Hoof v   Lancon - Sandy Ribb   Marko Hakkarainen   1.18,1 3100 807   30 000 FM     Graciosa   Christopher Pride
  1999-10-02   Wasa Queen s   Napoletano - Melena Lobell   Leo Laakkonen   1.17,9 3120 514   30 000 FM     Speedy Flicka   Eternal Conductor
  1998-11-28   Baron Pepper h   Barbeque - Vicky Collins   Ari Moilanen   1.16,9 3120 21   30 000 FM     Tornado   Universe
  1997-11-29   Captain Morgan v   Orvis Rod - Belle de Jour   Harri Tuominen   1.17,8 3100 323   25 000 FM     C.C. Rider   Optima Roy
  1996-09-28   Hang Five v   Nevele Pride - Beach Girl   Matti Soronen   1.16,9 3120 98   25 000 FM     Endless Kemp   Jaravil
  1995-07-30   Taavi Victory h   Choctaw Brave - Cheri Victory   Esa Holopainen   1.17,5 3100 22   20 000 FM     Glendora Bag   Gusten Scoop
  1994-08-21   King Savoy v   Choctaw Brave - Lovely Me   Esa Holopainen   1.17,5 3120 62   25 000 FM     Bea Von Seth   Silver Figaro
  1993-08-22   King Savoy v   Choctaw Brave - Lovely Me   Esko Huttunen   1.17,6 3120 64   30 000 FM     Star Butch   Otto-Mani
  1992-08-09   Meadowbranch Fred h   Prakas - Nevele Amanda   Pekka Korpi   1.16,9 3100 48   20 000 FM     Winner Bag   Lock's Pride
  1991-08-18   Benna Boy h   Nevele Fever - Benna H.   Lauri Turunen   1.17,5 3100 40   30 000 FM     King Savoy   French Connection
  1990-08-25   Remeli h   Galant du Gy - Premica   Tapani Äikäs   1.18,4g 3100 367   30 000 FM     Justaglimmer   Midnight Rocky
  1989-09-09   Fishing Nets h   Bonefish - Pure Lily   Ari Moilanen   1.18,5 3100 511   30 000 FM     Midnight Special   Brookside Startime
  1988-10-09   Straight Stud h   Speedy Somolli - Lumber Starlet   Pertti Puikkonen   1.17,5 3140 55   40 000 FM     Hickory Guvijo   Sugar Charlie
  1987-08-18   Columbus Laukko h   Texas - Bev's Starlight Way   Ari Hartikainen   1.18,4 3100 17   40 000 FM     Biscayne Hanover   Spin Bunter
  1986-08-19   Sugar Charlie h   Sugarbowl Hanover - Tilde Roy   Risto Airaksinen   1.18,9g 3100 100   30 000 FM     Anselm Kähö   Biscayne Hanover
  1985-08-20   Spin Bunter h   Royal Bunter - Moni Etta   Pertti Puikkonen   1.18,7 3120 79   30 000 FM     Bugbear   Hekka
  1984-06-19   Graham Lobell h   Speedy Somolli - Glee Hanover   Martti Keskinen   1.19,2 3100 17   30 000 FM     La Rue Blue Chip   Menuette
  1983   James Boy h   Armbro Kwik - Netta Fortuna   Risto Airaksinen   1.18,1 3120     30 000 FM          
  1982   Gus Lobell h   Speedy Crown - Glee Hanover   Martti Keskinen   1.18,8 3120     20 000 FM          
  1981   Super Mon h   Super Bowl - A.C.'s Nancy   Heikki Korpi   1.19,1 3140     20 000 FM          
  1980   Michael Marchand h   Rikitikitavi - Margot Fonteyn   Veijo Heiskanen   1.20,1 3100     20 000 FM          
  1979   Viking Way s   Shatter Way - Belle Etoile   Antti Savolainen   1.18,6 3040     15 000 FM          
  1978   Meadow Musial h   Super Bowl - Meadow Split   Tuomo Mäkelä   1.21,5 3000     15 000 FM          
  1977   Teodor h   Ludwig Hanover - No   Heikki Korpi   1.19,3 3060     15 000 FM          
  1976   Meadow Trish s   Hickory Pride - Tarport Reta   Pekka Korpi   1.21,5 3100     15 000 FM          
  1975   Meadow Trish s   Hickory Pride - Tarport Reta   Pekka Korpi   1.20,5 3100     10 000 FM          
  1974   Sumgait h   Guzhok - Samara   Esa Lahtinen   1.28,3 3000     7 500 FM          
  1973   Vonkaus v   Keikaus - Sivutus   Evert Ryyttäri   1.27,1 3100     3 000 FM          
  1972   Kometa s   Original - Kasseta   Lauri Kokko   1.22,8 3060     1 700 FM          
  1971   Vonkaus v   Keikaus - Sivutus   Evert Ryyttäri   1.33,9 3120     1 500 FM          
  1970   Vonkaus v   Keikaus - Sivutus   Evert Ryyttäri   1.28,2 3120     1 000 FM          
  1969   Zazimka s   Joli Gamin - Zvonkaja   Lauri Malinen   1.23,5 3020     600 FM          
  1968   Vonkaus v   Keikaus - Sivutus   Evert Ryyttäri   1.30,4 3080     600 FM          
  1967   Vilperi h   Pisteri - Mutrin-Lento   Eino Lamminen   1.32,9 3040     600 FM          
  1966   Yra s   Scotch Nibs - Clivia   Aarre Koskinen   1.25,4 3060     600 FM          
  1965   Argument h   Gibrid - Angara   Tapio Raita   1.25,3 3060     600 FM