Groningen Sweepstakes hengsten   3 åriga hingstar
  Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tid Dist. 1:a pris   Tvåa   Trea
  2017-07-02   Hummer Scott     Love You - Tantivy Kievitshof   Dion Tesselaar   1.17,9a 2300 4 050   Heart of Steel   Hamilton Quick
  2016-07-03   Gaz Occagnes h   Quite Easy - Flash Hanover   Rick Ebbinge   1.16,2a 2300 5 150   Gento   Generaal Bianco
  2015-07-05   Facebook h   Russel November - Ventura HH   Rick Ebbinge   1.17,4a 2300 5 700   Favourite Wish   Frankie Lobell
  2014-07-13   Exceptional Boko h   Virgill Boko - Uncommon Boko   Dion Tesselaar   1.18,1a 2300 6 350   Elliott River   Enjoy Dream
  2013-07-07   Davy Boko h   From Above - Staro Almighty   Hugo Langeweg J:r   1.17.3a 2300 8 750   Domani Toscana   Dave Dream
  2012-07-01   Caen Oldeson h   Offshore Dream - Krona Oldeseon   John de Leeuw   1.16,7a 2300 12 500   Cowboy Fanatic   Candy Mann Scott
  2011-07-03   Balanced Budget h   Credit Winner - Star Groenhof   Michael Schmid   1.17,0a 2300 12 600   Balzan le Blanc   Basil Elegance
  2010-07-04   Adonis Boko h   Ken Warkentin - Shae Boko   Hugo Langeweg J:r   1.16,3a 2300 12 600   Alki Flevo / Ajax Boko
  2009-07-05   Zander v   Castleton Bass - Norma   Lindsey Pegram   1.18,0a 2300 12 250   Zoran Lobell   Zizou Limburgia
  2008-07-06   Yeovani Boko h   Express Ride - Ineke P Boko   Hugo Langeweg J:r   1.16,7a 2300 13 900   Yellow Eden   Yendi Boko
  2007-07-01   Willem W Boko h   Express Ride - Ineke P Boko   Hugo Langeweg J:r   1.16,0a 2300 12 250   Wido P   Wild Chestnut
  2006-07-02   Virgill Boko h   Express Ride - Ineke P Boko   Hugo Langeweg J:r   1.17,0a 2300 13 850   Vriend v Wolvega   Vilas Boko
  2005-07-03   Uriah Boko h   Juliano Star - Nina Boko   Hugo Langeweg   1.16,7a 2100 13 675   Unbounded River   United Spirit
  2004-07-04   Time Out h   Armbro Goal - Never Too Late   Hugo Langeweg   1.17.3a 2300 11 700   Thor   Topshot Limburgia
  2003-07-06   Santana Boko h   Muscles Yankee - Tipptop Winspeed   Hugo Langeweg J:r   1.17,2a 2300 11 500   Succes Boko   Sir Joop
  2002-06-30   Rowdy Joe Boko h   Mondo Joe - Iwema's First   Hugo Langeweg J:r   1.17.8a 2300 12 250   Royal of Moments   Run Boy Worthy
  2001-07-01   Paul W Boko h   Express Ride - Ineke P Boko   Peter Strooper   1.16.1a 2300 11 345   Pim Wielinga   Poemba Paniek
  2000-07-02   Overrule's Wish h   Why Not - Wishfull Fortuna   Frans van der Blonk   1.18,7a 2300 11 345   Only Ricardo   Orion Medo
  1999-07-04   Nepal Dan Boko h   Kosar - Love and Divorce   Jos Oorthuysen   1.17,6a 2300 11 345   Nike Oldeson   Noble Mack
  1998-07-05   Milo Windspiel h   Manza Buitenzorg - Czarin Windspiel   Peter Strooper   1.16,5a 2300 11 004   Mack the Butcher   Milord Boko
  1997-07-06   Leen van Camstra h   Nevele Impulse - Ada van Cornjum   Hubert Schoonhoven   1.17,6a 2300 12 479   Libero Cunera   Liquidity BP
  1996-07-07   Kosmos Groenhof h   Nuclear Kosmos - Wimke   Hennie Grift   1.17,3a 2300 13 613   Kazan Buitenzorg   Kaliman
  1995-07-02   John F Boko h   Cobra Lobell - Lougessa   Hugo Langeweg   1.16,9a 2300 15 882   Johny Maid   Joep Kievitshof
  1994-06-12   It's Buitenzorg h   Rapid Royalty - First Tryst   Gerard van Eykelenborg   1.17,4a 2300 15 882   Iliad Boko   Iwan Bas
  1993-06-13   Herbie W h   Shiny Scot - Tosca H   Hubert Schoonhoven   1.18,2a 2300 15 882   Hayo Oldeson   Hamlets Wishbone
  1992-06-13   Greatest Secret h   Amor Geert - Cassandra Guapa   Frans Gorter   1.18,5a 2300 15 882   Goofy Boshoeve   Gert Steenwijk
  1991-06-15   Floris Bos h   Gouge - Vrouke Boszorg   Hennie Grift   1.17,1a 2300 13 613   Flash of Light   Falco Judson
  1990-06-16   Exito Frisiana h   Leonard Hanover - Uviana di Robles   Bas Crebas   1.17,0a 2300 13 613   Enzo Ferrari   Everytranss R
  1989-06-17   David H h   Essis - Tanja H   Wim Velis   1.18,6a 2300 14 975   Donderstraal   Diamond Fortuna
  1988-   Clan Vrijenesse h   Evento - Toto Buitenzorg   Hugo Langeweg   1.19,5a 2300            
  1987   Brahms Melodie h   Heres - Loes Areta   Jan van Dooyeweerd   1.21,3a 2300            
  1986   Amor Geert h   Heres - Leonieke   Arend de Wrede   1.18,3a 2300            
  1985   Zilver Prince h   Surge Hanover - Latona J   Hans Bot   1.19,0a 2300            
  1984   Yardley Cup h   Stanley Cup - Orrna Pride   Jan Wagenaar   1.20,6a 2300            
  1983   Wina Oostland h   Brogan - Dina Mieke   Ad Suykerbuyk   1.20,8a 2300            
  1982   Veloce h   Heres - Leone Be   Marian Vos   1.23,2a 2300            
  1981   Uno Hazelaar h   Nimrod R - Iris Volo       1.20,8a 2300            
  1980   Torpedo Fortuna h   Speedy Crown - Vies Charm       1.20,6a 2300            
  1979   Sam Hollyrood h   Heres - Irene Hollyrood       1.21,7a 2300            
  1978   Rogan van Echten h   Brogan - Jewel Buitenzorg       1.22,0a 2300            
  1977   Prizefigher h   Pepitone Hanover - Fan Dancer       1.22,2a 2300            
  1976   Olafski Itenska h   Gallant Prince - Helrna van Hiddum       1.21.6a 2300            
  1975   Nubar van Echten h   Star Performer - Jewel Buitenzorg       1.21,1a 2300            
  1974   Manza Buitenzorg h   Star Performer - Chimene Mac       1.21,8a 2200            
  1973   Lord Faune h   Urdy Mars - Cyfaune       1.21,7a 2200            
  1972   Korjak h   Double Six M - Ylanda       1.22,8a 2200            
  1971   Jonker Volann h   Royal Hanover - Denise Volann       1.23,8a 2200            
  1970   Illya Kuryakin h   Curlew - Whirlwind       1.24,1a 2200            
  1969   Henri Buitenzorg h   Lullwater Victory - Progusta       1.24,8a 2200            
  1968   Goudvos h   Lord Scotch - Wilna Illustra       1.24,5a 2200            
  1967   Firmin h   lolcus - Umbra       1.25,6a 2200            
  1966   EikoT h   Kan Pom B - Yzolde       1.25.2a 2200            
  1965   Discovery h   Double Six M - Quena BH       1.27,7a 2200            
  1964   Caracara S h   Stüermann - Juno Vita       1.24.1a 2100            
  1963   Bento Kitty h   Lord Scotch - Kitty Zora       1.26,4a 2100            
  1962   Axkit Hollandia h   Enterprise - Pearl Spencer       1.27.3a 2100            
  1961   Zegérus Th Hollandia h   Lord Scotch - Pearl Spencer       1.25,2a 2100            
  1960   Yberflöte h   Double Six M - Feodosia       1.25,8 2100            
  1959   Xema S h   Stüermann - Juno Vita       1.26,3 2100            
  1958   Winston Spencer h   Parisien - Barones Spencer       1.30,2 2100            
  1957   Vitalis h   Fabian - Klarinette       1.27,7 2100            
  1956   Upward Hollandia h   Notekraker S - Diana Norton       1.27,3 2100            
  1955   Tabor h   Premier Mars - Gonny D       1.28,3 2000            
  1954   Spencer Hollandia h   Spencer Gay - Lady Ruth B       1.29,8 2000            
  1953   Ronald h   Parisien - Gonny D       1.33,1 2000            
  1952   Quintus Harvester h   Parisien - Cilly Harvester H       1.27,3 2000            
  1951   Persimmon h   Determination - Evelyn Hanover       1.35,4 2000            
  1950   Onderduiker G h   Illustre Hanover - Diana Norton       1.35,3 2000            
  1949   New Spencer h   Narciso of Parisien - Barones Spencer       1.36,5 2000            
  1948   Main Axworthy h   Axkit - Amazone G       1.31,7 2000            
  1947   Louis Axkit h   Axkit - Aida       1.27,5 2000            
  1946   Karel Pluto h   Trusting Guy - Nelly Pluto       1.36.5 2000            
  1945   Juggler h   Axkit - Carnelia       1.35,0 2000            
  1944   Importeur h   Libertus - Winni Scott       1.35,5 2000            
  1943   Harrie Scott h   Judge Scott - Mixerin       1.33,9 2000