Skellefteå Steggbests Minne Alla
Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare Dist.   Tid Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
2016-10-08   Junifaks h   Järvsöfaks - Rappeldi   Erik Adielsson   Öystein Tjomsland 1640   1.23.1a 4.64   150 000     Myr Faksen   Myllarfaks
2015-10-03   Lannem Silje s   Åsajerven - Lannem Sjura   Tor Wollebaek   Ola M Skrugstad 1640   1.21,3a 1.06   150 000     Myr Faksen   I.P.Lento
2014-07-16   Månprinsen A.M. h   Svall Ivar - Månskära   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander 1640   1.20,9a 1.08   100 000     Myllarfaks   Kertova
2013-08-10   Hallsta Lotus h   Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson 1640   1.20,5a 2.15   150 000     Faksen J:r   Marat
2012-09-08   Faksen J:r h   Järvsöfaks - Tummelisa   Erik Adielsson   Jan-Olov Persson 1640   1.20,4a 6.72   200 000     Hallsta Lotus   Feseth Lynet
2011-08-13   Pihlajan Aaroni v   Villiari - Kevätön   Akseli Lahtinen   Akseli Lahtinen 1640   1.20,3a 10.01   175 000     Hallsta Lotus   Fakse
2010-08-14   Hallsta Lotus h   Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson 1640   1.20,1a 1.44   200 000     Moe Brage   Lome Kongen
2009-08-01   Stamping v   Järvsöfaks - Tok Tora   Bo Landgren   Arne Andersson 2180   1.24,9 5.31   110 000     Lome Stjernen   Locke
2008-09-13   Love h   Sjefen - Gejla Best   Ulf Ohlsson   Ulf Ohlsson 2140   1.25,1 6.03   110 000     Myllarfaks   Trö Stein
2007-08-04   Järvsöfaks h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson 1640   1.20,7ag 1.10   110 000     Mjölner Knekten   Lome Kongen
2006-09-16   Elias v   Järvsöfaks - Burella   Ulf Ohlsson   Ulf Ohlsson 2140   1.25,1a 1.90   110 000     Mjölner Stilig   Eldprins
2005-08-06   Karlängs Elden h   Elding - Lilla Linn   Ulf Ohlsson   Anders Nilsson 1640   1.24,0a 6.93   110 000     Gran Ivar   Clay
2004-09-25   Idenors Tindex h   Pålex K. - Tindra Tannbro   Lars I Eriksson   Lars I Eriksson 2140   1.26,3a 38.28   110 000     Juligutten   Kloxen
2003-08-02   Ulsrud Igel h   Bork Rigel - Aas Spika   Robert Bergh   Jan Erik Minge 1640   1.24,5a 2.87   110 000     Flåli Jonas   Guli Gutten
2002-08-03   Termitt v   Åsrapp - Piril Stegga   Ove A Lindqvist   Steinar Kolin 1640   1.23,0a 3.49   110 000     Saras Tofte   Villrigel
2001-05-12   Ravn Jahn h   Troll Jahn - Kapmina   Bo Eklöf   Boye Ölstören 2640   1.25,7 4.17   110 000     Trollfager   Valliano
2000-05-13   Pilbläsen h   Troll Jahn - Pilstjärna   Hans Sohlström   Hans Sohlström 2140   1.27,2 6.19   110 000     Kloxen   Solkliven
1999-05-15   Valliano v   Troll Jahn - Valliana   Jan Norberg   Åke Svanstedt 1640   1.24,2 5.99   100 000     Gyllfuxen   Torden Knut
1998-06-27   Rakås Blesen h   Alm Svarten - Rakkås Stjerna   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt 2640   1.26,9 3.04   85 000     Haga Best   Nordlys
1997-05-31   Pålex K. h   Pål Best - Smulan K.   Lars I Eriksson   Göte Nordh 2140   1.24,8 2.29   85 000     Almagutten   Terning
1996-05-18   Bodbäckspålle h   Pål Best - Bodbäckselsa   Stig Lindmark   Stig Lindmark 1640   1.24,8 2.63   75 000     Almsäter   Marine Svarten
1993-09-03   Lovin h   Greivin - Lostegga   Stig Lindmark   Stig Lindmark 2140   1.28,9 2.62   9 000     Slogum Blixten   Jonstabina
1992-10-04   Brännas Castor h   Skarvar - Noralill   Anders Bjurman     1640   1.28,8 1.90   8 000     Jovarr   Gustavsbo Niten
1991-09-09   Yxbackateddy v   Toddy - Kajsa Express   Torsten Forsell     2140   1.29,9 1.28   10 000     Gustavsbo Niten   Edde
1990-09-10   Lappstjärn h   Lapp Nils - Bestbläsan   Gustav Andersson     2140   1.34,2 1.61   10 000     Björktora   Edde
1989-09-18   Joker Best v   Bausstegg - Fjällvittra   Sverker Karlsson     2140   1.34,2 6.25   10 000     Knauster   Dalotte
1988-11-13   Steggdin v   Ministegg - Soldina   Ola Hansson     2140   1.35,7 4.52   10 000     Britaz   Logrei
1987-11-01   Bergastintan s   Steggvall - Sätertida   Jan Norberg     2140   1.35,6 1.50   10 000     H.A.Cello   Frejlest
1986-08-24   Jonstatula s   Bestebrun - Stubina   Gustaf Hallén     2140   1.35,0 2.38   10 000     Blästösen   Trolle
1985-09-13   Lill Lova s   Spiltagutt - Bestlova   Gustaf Hallén     2140   1.33,4 3.52   10 000     Tyrbrun   Romeo Express
1984-07-02   Hallingbrun h   Hallingkongen - Fällbäckstösen   Rolf Kerttu     1640   1.39,3 1.28   6 000     Majbruden   Lillpåska
1983-08-14   Vikatösen s   Vikarauen - Tessy Best   Jean Pettersson     1640   1.41,2 11.50   5 000     Vikebrun   Hagajerky
1982-08-21   H.A.Lunda s   Greivin - Juggan   Jerzy Gancarz     1640   1.39.7 46.40   5 000     Tinik   Jevin
1981-08-23   Greisa s   Greivin - Dina Stegg   Anders Lindqvist     1640   1.40,1 5.25   5 000     Bränna Kajsa   Flyktsla
1980-08-24   Bräckvinna s   Greivin - Mjösvi   Ove Johansson     1640   1.40,6 5.77   5 000     Brännabarry   Skarvar
1979-06-23   Barrison h   Barry - Annemön   Gustaf Hallén     1640   1.45,9 1.47   5 000     Tittrina   Mitaz
1978-06-24   Frejsab h   Sabin - Frejtösen   Stig Lindmark     1640   1.43,5 1.48   4 000     Trollungen   Åge