Vermo Finskt Mästerskap - Suomen Mestaruus     4-14 åriga
  Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven Tid Dist. Odds   1:a pris   Tvåa   Trea
  2017-08-05   Edward Ale h   Here Comes Herbie - Mustang Donna   Olli Koivunen 1.12,2a 2100 176   30 000     Special Promise   Top Of The World
  2016-09-03   Jonesy h   Muscles Yankee - Ripley   Tuomas Korvenoja 1.13,1a 2100 23   30 000     Express Duo   Venice
  2015-09-05   Seabiscuit v   Credit Winner - Candy Tilly   Ari Moilanen 1.12,6a 2100 62   40 000     Air Gunner   Aaron de Veluwe
  2014-09-06   Surprise Lord h   Classic Response - Beauty Bro   Iikka Nurmonen 1.12,2a 2100 20   38 000     Amazing Soul   Rainbow Zet
  2013-09-07   Surprise Lord h   Classic Response - Beauty Bro   Iikka Nurmonen 1.11,9a 2100 45   40 000     Sunrise Lover   Aaron de Veluwe
  2012-09-01   She Loves You s   Love You - Sj's Shad Roe   Seppo Markkula 1.14,0a 2100 18   30 000     Maxwell Mayday   Aaron de Veluwe
  2011-09-03   Target Hoss s   Muscles Yankee - Celebration Ride   Jorma Kontio 1.13,6a 2100 31   30 000     Magical Queen   Maxwell Mayday
  2010-09-04   Target Hoss s   Muscles Yankee - Celebration Ride   Jorma Kontio 1.14,0a 2100 18   40 000     Magical Queen   Millstone's Eager
  2009-08-29   Photon s   S.J.'s Photo - Compassion Safir   Pekka Korpi 1.12,6a 2100 114   40 000     Aslak   Photocopy
  2008-08-30   Passionate Kemp s   Lindy Lane - Sonata Lobell   Jorma Kontio 1.14,2a 2100 23   40 000     Photocopy   Even Steven
  2007-09-01   Silver Quattro h   Silver Game - Madame Spin   Akseli Lahtinen 1.13,6a 2100 688   30 000     Passionate Kemp   Mike Malibu
  2006-09-02   Cold Hard Wind h   Southwind Pinnacle - Ebony Kemp   Jorma Kontio 1.14,1a 2100 53   30 000     Noa Savoy   Sahara Standout
  2005-09-03   Air Force h   Speedy Tomali - Golden Olivia   Esa Holopainen 1.13,3a 2100 96   30 000     Noa Savoy   Don Giovanni
  2004-09-04   E.V. Cedar h   Express Ride - E.V. Sheena Cedar   Antti Teivainen 1.14,2a 2100 67   20 000     Inspiration Ride   Noa Savoy
  2003-08-30   Inspiration Ride h   Express Ride - La Reine de La Nuit   Tuomas Korvenoja 1.14,0a 2100 14   20 000     E.V. Sheena's Star   Speedy Play
  2002-08-31   Not A Spacecase s   Barbeque - Classical Music   Esa Holopainen 1.14,0a 2100 28   20 000     Twice More   Mombasa
  2001-09-01   Inspiration Ride h   Express Ride - La Reine de La Nuit   Tuomas Korvenoja 1.13,7a 2100 81   100 000 FM     Mayday Birdland   New Grove Coin
  2000-09-02   Mombasa h   My Mint - Bianca Go   Ilkka Korpi 1.14,8a 2100 299   100 000 FM     Incognito Kemp   E.V. Eightie
  1999-09-04   Powder Arsenal h   Crown Bones - Anemone Brodda   Antti Teivainen 1.15.0a 2100 61   100 000 FM     Speedy Flicka   Joie de Zolt
  1998-09-05   Tornando h   Crown Bones - Delta Dawn   Ari Moilanen 1.14,4a 2100 40   100 000 FM     Nino Savoy   Bwt Aeroplane
  1997-08-30   Express First h   Express Ride - Brisera   Jorma Kontio 1.13,9a 2100 29   100 000 FM     Herring Hanger   Super Fling
  1996-08-31   Jonas Laukko h   Choctaw Brave - Laukon Aida   Ari Kela 1.14,1a 2100 49   100 000 FM     Josef Dahlia   Isla J Brave
  1995-07-29   Jonas Laukko h   Choctaw Brave - Laukon Aida   Ari Kela 1.14,7a 2100 23   60 000 FM     Josef Dahlia   Isla J Brave
  1994-07-30   Houston Laukko h   Choctaw Brave - Milo's Daughter   Jorma Kontio 1.15.4a 2100 13   60 000 FM     Do it Kemp   Jaravil
  1993-08-07   Ducata s   Choctaw Brave - Fair Lady   Ari Hartikainen 1.16,0a 2100 336   60 000 FM     Otto-Mani   King Savoy
  1992-08-15   Hawk Laukko h   Choctaw Brave - Noble Gem   Pekka Korpi 1.15.6a 2100 56   70 000 FM     Benna Boy   Chance To Trot
  1991-08-10   Riding Sponsor h   Ideal du Gazeau - Menacious   Jorma Kontio 1.16,7a 2100 46   70 000 FM     Fani's Fever   King Savoy
  1990-08-04   Riding Sponsor h   Ideal du Gazeau - Menacious   Jorma Kontio 1.15.7a 2100 18   70 000 FM     Express Ex   Speedy Butch
  1989-08-05   Hot Line v   Express Pride - Esta Nibs   Jorma Kontio 1.15.8a 2100 48   50 000 FM     Flightzer   Lucky Number
  1988-08-31   Speedy Butch h   Gus Lobell - Annabella Butch   Antti Teivainen 1.16,2a 2600 13   30 000 FM     Angelique   Flightzer
  1987-08-23   Black Laukko h   The Prophet - Noble Gem   Pekka Korpi 1.16,5a 2600 32   50 000 FM     Einarsin   Roscoe Pacific
  1986-08-23   Bettina Kähö s   Valorama's Pride - Bella Asserdal   Pertti Puikkonen 1.18,4a 2600 52   50 000 FM     Einarsin   Happy Hunter
  1985-08-18   Streak T. h   Streak Along - Ester The Great   Mauri Jaara 1.17,3a 2600 238   40 000 FM     Hekka   My Mint
  1984-08-19   Billy The Kid h   Express Pride - Claudie Nibs   Harri Hyytiäinen 1.17,3a 2600 66   35 000 FM     Guiding Star   A.C. Pride
  1983   Guiding Star h   Delano Hanover - Gibs Girl   Pekka Korpi 1.18,2a                    
  1982   Nibs Bee h   Frances Nibs - Bryni   Pertti Puikkonen 1.17,7a                    
  1981   Billy The Kid h   Express Pride - Claudie Nibs   Harri Hyytiäinen 1.17,9a                    
  1980   Nibs Bee h   Frances Nibs - Bryni   Pertti Puikkonen 1.18,8a                    
  1979   Viking Way s   Shatter Way - Belle Etoile   Heikki Korpi 1.18,0a                    
  1978   Viking Way s   Shatter Way - Belle Etoile   Pekka Korpi 1.18,6a                    
  1977   Jixy s   Millar Hanover - Mona Volar   Matti Saaranen 1.18,5a                    
  1976   Damokles h   Gerry Hanover - Ever Olympia   Harri Steiner 1.20,3a                    
  1975   Scotty Love h   Blazing Love - Miss Scotty   Pertti Livisti 1.22,4a                    
  1974   Titan h   Albom - Tush   Hannu Rantavaara 1.21,0a                    
  1973   Damokles h   Gerry Hanover - Ever Olympia   Pekka Korpi 1.19,2a                    
  1972   Unikalnaja s   Okapi C. - Udatshnaja   Aleksi Untamo 1.19,8a                    
  1971   Louise s   Eagle - Louella Speed   Allan Korpi 1.19,4a                    
  1970   Zazhimka s   Joli Gamin - Nepodemaya   Lauri Malinen 1.19,5a                    
  1969   Gletser h   Tshadorej - Gamma   Pellervo Pekonen 1.19,1a                    
  1968   Namjek h   Meteor - Naivnaja   Kyösti Keskinen 1.18,9a                    
  1967   Namjek h   Meteor - Naivnaja   Kyösti Keskinen 1.24,3a                    
  1966   Pavlin h   Original - Veselaja Pora   Arvo Niiranen 1.21,2a                    
  1965   Namjek h   Meteor - Naivnaja   Kyösti Keskinen 1.21,9a                    
  1964   Jakotka s   Glipt - Jasnaja Polnaja   Pentti Kosola 1,25,8a                    
  1963   Kaunotar s   Kvadrat - Goktsha   Antti Iiskola                      
  1962   Tamara s   Kvadrat - Suosikki   Tuomo Mäkelä