Vincennes   Prix d'Amerique     4-10 åriga hingstar & ston        
  Datum   Vinnare   Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare   Tid Dist. Odds   1:a pris   Tvåa   Trea   Fyra   Femma
  2017-01-29   Bold Eagle   h6   Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet - Love You   Franck Nivard   Sebastien Guarato   1.11,2 2700 16   450 000   Belina Josselyn   Lionel   Propulsion   Briac Dark
  2016-01-31   Bold Eagle   h5   Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet - Love You   Franck Nivard   Sebastien Guarato   1.11,4 2700 17   450 000   Timoko   Oasis Bi   Akim du Cap Vert   Moses Rob
  2015-01-25   Up And Quick   h7   Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre - Quiton du Coral   Jean Michel Bazire   Franck Leblanc   1.12,2 2700 24   450 000   Voltigeur de Myrt   Timoko   Uhlan du Val   Aladin d'Ecajeul
  2014-01-26   Maharajah   h9   Viking Kronos - Chili Khan - Giant Chill   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Hultman   1.13,3 2700 97   450 000   Up And Quick   Yarrah Boko   Roxane Griff   Timoko
  2013-01-27   Royal Dream   h8   Love You - Ida Bourbon - Buvetier d'Aunou   Jean Philippe Dubois   Philippe Moulin   1.11,9 2700 74   500 000   Ready Cash   Main Wise As   Roxana de Barbray   The Best Madrik
  2012-01-29   Ready Cash   h7   Indy de Vive - Kidea - Extreme Dream   Franck Nivard   Thierry Duvaldestin   1.12,0 2700 20   500 000   Roxane Griff   The Best Madrik   Maharajah   Timoko
  2011-01-30   Ready Cash   h6   Indy de Vive - Kidea - Extreme Dream   Franck Nivard   Thierry Duvaldestin   1.12,1 2700 32   500 000   Maharajah   Olga du Biwetz   Oyonnax   Quaker Jet
  2010-01-31   Oyonnax   h8   In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga - Blue Dream   Sebastien Ernault   Vincent Brazon   1.12,4 2700 1725   500 000   Quaker Jet   Meaulnes du Corta   Nouba du Saptel   Russel November
  2009-01-25   Meaulnes du Corta   h9   Voici du Niel - Cigale - Florestan   Franck Nivard   Pierre Levesque   1.12,5 2700 58   500 000   Nouba du Saptel   Qualita Bourbon   Olga du Biwetz   Opal Viking
  2008-01-27   Offshore Dream   h6   Reve d'Udon - Enfilade - Tarass Boulba   Pierre Levesque   Pierre Levesque   1.12,0 2700 27   500 000   Opal Viking   Orla Fun   Kool du Caux   Exploit Caf
  2007-01-28   Offshore Dream   h5   Reve d'Udon - Enfilade - Tarass Boulba   Pierre Levesque   Pierre Levesque   1.12,0 2700 129   500 000   Kool du Caux   Kazire de Guez   Kesaco Phedo   Jardy
  2006-01-29   Gigant Neo   h8   Super Arnie - Clorita Lobell - Speedy Crown   Dominik Locqueneux   Stefan Melander   1.12,5 2700 21*   500 000   Jardy   Java Darche   Super Light   Lazio du Bourg
  2005-01-30   Jag de Bellouet   h8   Viking's Way - Vaunoise - Nicos du Vivier   Christophe Gallier   Christophe Gallier   1.12,6 2700 14   500 000   Gigant Neo   Ilster d'Espiens   Hilda Zonett   Civil Action
  2004-01-25   Kesaco Phedo   h6   Caballio In Blue - Feria de Vrie - Hetre Vert   Jean Michel Bazire   Jean Michel Bazire   1.12,2 2700 25   500 000   Abano As   Jag de Bellouet   Naglo   General du Pommeau
  2003-01-26   Abano As   h6   Dylan Lobell - Armbro Junction - Meadow Road   Jos Verbeeck   Erik Bondo   1.15,1 2700 310   400 000   Insert Gede   Gigant Neo   General du Pommeau   Energetic
  2002-01-27   Varenne   h7   Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz - Zebu   Giampaolo Minnucci   Jori Turja   1.12,8 2700 16   400 000   General du Pommeau   Insert Gede   Ipson de Mormal   Grassano
  2001-01-28   Varenne   h6   Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz - Zebu   Giampaolo Minnucci   Jori Turja   1.13,7 2700 24   2 500 000 FF   Fan Idole   General du Pommeau   Ipson de Mormal   Igor Brick
  2000-01-30   General du Pommeau   h6   Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau - Le Loir   Jules Lepennetier   Jules Lepennetier   1.12,6 2700 24   2 500 000 FF   Galopin du Ravary   Varenne   Remington Crown   Fee de Billeron
  1999-01-31   Moni Maker   s6   Speedy Crown - Nan's Catch - Bonefish   Jean Michel Bazire   Jimmy Takter   1.14,3 2700 20   2 000 000 FF   Lovely Godiva   Defi d'Aunou   Echo   Cygnus d’Odyssee
  1998-01-25   Dryade des Bois   s7   Off Gy - Tulipe d'Alligny - Valmont   Jos Verbeeck   Jean Baptiste Bossuet   1.14,3 2700 148   2 000 000 FF   Echo   Capitole   Defi d’Aunou   Zoogin
  1997-01-26   Abo Volo   h9   Lurabo - Grande Volo - Fandango   Jos Verbeeck   Paul Viel   1.14,6 2700 19   2 000 000 FF   Capitole   Defi d'Aunou   Crowning Classic   Balou Boy
  1996-01-28   Coktail Jet   h6   Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour - Super Bowl   Jean Etienne Dubois   Jean Etienne Dubois   1.15,5 2700 51   2 000 000 FF   Abo Volo   Arnaqueur   Ina Scot   Camino
  1995-01-29   Ina Scot   s6   Allen Hanover - Lovina Grefgård - Mad Scot   Helen A Johansson   Kjell P Dahlström   1.14,7 2700 284   2 000 000 FF   Vourasie   Abo Volo   Cèdre du Vivier   Bonheur de Tillard
  1994-01-30   Sea Cove   h8   Bonefish - Songlark - Songcan   Jos Verbeeck   Harald Grendel   1.15,0 2700 96   2 000 000 FF   Vourasie   Queen L   Arnaqueur   Uno Atout
  1993-01-31   Queen L.   s7   Crowntron - Attila L. - Tibur   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.15,8 2650 51   2 000 000 FF   Ukir de Jemma   Vourasie   Sea Cove   Uno Atout
  1992-01-26   Verdict Gede   h5   Kagino - Oeuvre Gede - Fanacques   Jean Claude Hallais   Jean Claude Hallais   1.16,6 2650 114   2 000 000 FF   Ultra Ducal   Queen L   Beseiged   Queila Gede
  1991-01-27   Tenor de Baune   h6   Le Loir - Colivette - Pacha Grandchamp   Jean Baptiste Bossuet   Jean Baptiste Bossuet   1.15,5 2650 13   1 750 000 FF   Rêve d'Udon   Ultra Ducal   Piper Cub   Queila Gede
  1990-01-28   Ourasi   h10   Greyhound - Fleurasie - Remember   Michel Marcel Gougeon   Jean Rene Gougeon   1.15,2 2650 24   1 500 000 FF   Poroto   Pussy Cat   Piper Cub   Indus
  1989-01-29   Queila Gede   s7   Gazon - Deila - Querido II   Roger Baudron   Roger Baudron   1.15,5 2650 48   1 500 000 FF   Potin d'Amour   Ourasi   Poroto   Napoletano
  1988-01-31   Ourasi   h8   Greyhound - Fleurasie - Remember   Jean Rene Gougeon   Jean Rene Gougeon   1.15,7 2650 12   1 500 000 FF   Permissionnaire   Mack the Knife   Potin d’Amour   Poroto
  1987-01-25   Ourasi   h7   Greyhound - Fleurasie - Remember   Jean Rene Gougeon   Jean Rene Gougeon   1.16,9 2650 11   1 200 000 FF   Grades Singing   Ogorek   Noble Atout   Oligo
  1986-01-26   Ourasi   h6   Greyhound - Fleurasie - Remember   Jean Rene Gougeon   Jean Rene Gougeon   1.16,6 2650 21   1 100 000 FF   Mon Tourbillon   Micron Hanover   Opprime   Noble Atout
  1985-01-27   Lutin d'Isigny   h8   Firstly - Dame d'Isigny - Queronville LB   Jean Paul Andre   Maurice G Corniere   1.17,8 2650 33   1 000 000 FF   Mon Tourbillon   Minou du Donjon   Major de Brion   Lurabo
  1984-01-29   Lurabo   h7   Ura - Quelle Boum C - Boum III   Michel Marcel Gougeon   Maurice Macheret   1.17,0 2600 20   1 000 000 FF   Jorky   Kemilla   Mon Tourbillon   Lutin d’Isigny
  1983-01-30   Ideal du Gazeau   h9   Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau - Loiron D   Eugene Lefevre   Eugene Lefevre   1.18,7 2600 24   950 000 FF   Lurabo   Lutin d'Isigny   King Black   Lançon
  1982-01-31   Hymour   h9   Nonant le Pin - Samoura - Jamin   Jean Pierre Dubois   Jean Pierre Dubois   1.16,9 2600     850 000 FF   Jiosco   Ideal du Gazeau   Lançon   Illera
  1981-01-25   Ideal du Gazeau   h7   Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau - Loiron D   Eugene Lefevre   Eugene Lefevre   1.17,4 2600     850 000 FF   Jorky   Classical Way   Istraeki   Illera
  1980-01-27   Eleazar   h10   Kerjacques - Querida - Carioca II   Leopold Verroken   Leopold Verroken   1.18,2 2600     600 000 FF   Grandpre   Gadames   Tarok   Speed Expert
  1979-01-28   High Echelon   h6   Patara - Spezia - Dubonnet   Jean Pierre Dubois   Georges M Ollitrault   1.18,2 2600     540 000 FF   Ideal du Gazeau   Fakir du Vivier   Fadet   Grandpre
  1978-01-29   Grandpre   h6   Quouick J L - Argonne II - Dicton   Pierre Desire Allaire   Pierre Desire Allaire   1.16,9 2600     540 000 FF   Fakir du Vivier   Eleazar   Hadol du Vivier   Carlo d’Orsay
  1977-01-30   Bellino II   h10   Boum III - Belle de Jour III - Esix   Jean Rene Gougeon   Maurice Macheret   1.17,9 2600     540 000 FF   Eleazar   Franca Maria   Fakir du Vivier   Colomba II
  1976-01-25   Bellino II   h9   Boum III - Belle de Jour III - Esix   Jean Rene Gougeon   Maurice Macheret   1.19,1 2600     540 000 FF   Catharina   Equileo   Espoir de See   Timothy T
  1975-01-26   Bellino II   h8   Boum III - Belle de Jour III - Esix   Jean Rene Gougeon   Maurice Macheret   1.17,8a 2600     540 000 FF   Axius   Catharina   Timothy T   Casdar
  1974-01-27   Delmonica Hanover   s5   Speedy Count - Delicious - Kimberly Kid   Johannes Frömming   David Miller   1.18,4a 2600     420 000 FF   Axius   Casdar   Une de Mai   Amyot
  1973-01-28   Dart Hanover   h8   Hoot Mon - Delicia Hanover - Dean Hanover   Berndt Lindstedt   William Casoli   1.17,3a 2600     420 000 FF   Tony M   Veronique R   Une de Mai   Vanina B
  1972-01-30   Tidalium Pelo   h9   Jidalium - Hase Williams - Mousko Williams   Jean Mary   Roger Lemarie   1.17,1a 2600     380 000 FF   Volnay II   Arbella   Tony M   Vismie
  1971-01-31   Tidalium Pelo   h8   Jidalium - Hase Williams - Mousko Williams   Jean Mary   Roger Lemarie   1.17,5a 2600     380 000 FF   Vanina B   Une de Mai   Tony M   Eileen Eden
  1970-01-25   Toscan   h7   Kerjacques - Toscane B - Junior du Verdier   Michel Marcel Gougeon   Jean Rene Gougeon   1.18,3a 2600     380 000 FF   Tony M   Tidalium Pelo   Tabriz   Urielle
  1969-01-26   Upsalin   h5   Ecusson - Kalisz II - Chambon   Louis Sauve   Henri Levesque   1.17,6a 2600     380 000 FF   Une de Mai   Toscan   Eileen Eden   Sole Mio B
  1968-01-28   Roquepine   s7   Atus II - Jalna IV - Kairos   Jean Rene Gougeon   Henri Levesque   1.19,1a 2600     290 800 FF   Tony M   Tabriz   Querido II   Short Shop
  1967-01-29   Roquepine   s6   Atus II - Jalna IV - Kairos   Henri Levesque   Henri Levesque   1.19,7a 2600     280 000 FF   Oscar RL   City Lights   Petit Amoy F   Querido II
  1966-01-30   Roquepine   s5   Atus II - Jalna IV - Kairos   Jean Rene Gougeon   Henri Levesque   1.18,6a 2600     280 000 FF   Elma   Querido II   Petit Amoy F   Dashing Rodney
  1965-0131   Ozo   s7   Vermont - Qozo - Israel   Johannes Frömming   Roger Massue   1.20,5a 2600     280 000 FF   Elaine Rodney   Oscar RL   Petit Amoy F   Apex Hanover
  1964-01-26   Nike Hanover   h7   Star's Pride - Nana Hanover - Dean Hanover   Johannes Frömming   L Bergami   1.18,9 2600     280 000 FF   Nisos H   Morlant D   Osembe   Minarelle H
  1963-01-27   Ozo   s5   Vermont - Qozo - Israel   Roger Massue   Roger Massue   1.20,1 2600           Oscar RL   Quick Song   NiciasGrandchamp   Narold M
  1962-01-28   Newstar   s5   Petit Jean III - Udine D - Kairos   Walter Baronchini   Walter Baronchini   1.20,3 2600           Masina   Narvick DJ   Litz   Tornese
  1961-01-29   Masina   s5   Quinio - Belgarde III - Quiproquo II   Francois Brohier   Henri Levesque   1.20,7 2600           Tornese   Jocrisse   Jariolain   Mick d’Angerieux
  1960-01-31   Hairos II   h9   Kairos - Salambo III - Limoges   Wilem H Geersen   Wilem H Geersen   1.21,3 2600           Tornese   Jamin   Jour de Veine   Infante II
  1959   Jamin   h6   Abner - Dladys - Hernani III   Jean Riaud   Francis Riaud   1.20,5 2625           Icare IV   Tornese   Infante II   Egyptian Princess
  1958   Jamin   h5   Abner - Dladys - Hernani III   Jean Riaud   Francis Riaud   1.20,0 2600           Jariolain   Infante II   Honore II   Icare IV
  1957   Gelinotte   s7   Kairos - Rhyticere - Fidelius   Charlie Mills   Charley Mills   1.20,8 2625           Hatik   Heli Volo   Tampiko   Ilot du Marais
  1956   Gelinotte   s6   Kairos - Rhyticere - Fidelius   Charlie Mills   Charley Mills   1.22,2 2600           Hortensia VII   Horus L   Goeland   Scotch Harbor
  1955   Fortunato II   h6   Quito - Upsala III - Elison   Roger Ceran-Maillard   Charley Mills   1.21,8 2600           Gelinotte   Cancanniere   Ettlingen   Frances Bulwark
  1954   Feu Follett X   h5   Ogaden - Raison d'Espoir - Duc de Normandie II   Maurice Riaud   A Lefevre   1.21,9 2600           Frances Bulwark   Eboue Wilkes   Fortunato II   Estelle IV
  1953   Permit   h8   Epilog - Maienpracht - The Great Midwest   Walter Heitmann   Walter Heitmann   1.23,2 2600           Tryhussey   Cancanniere   Egan Hanover   Crac de Corcelle
  1952   Cancanniere   s6   Kankan II - Mimi Pinson III - Dixmude   Jonel Chyriacos   Jonel Chyriacos   1.23,1 2600           Cyrano II   Chambon   Scotch Thistle   Permit
  1951   Mighty Ned   h9   Volomite - Nedda Guy - Guy Axworthy   Alexandre Finn   Alexandre Finn   1.22.7 2600           Scotch Thistle   Chambon   Banco III   Beranger
  1950   Scotch Fez   h7   Scotland - Fay - Protector   Sören Nordin   Sören Nordin   1.22,8 2600           Buck   Volontaire   Scotch Thistle   Sammy
  1949   Venutar   h6   Piorin - La Mareuillaise - Barroso   Francois Reaud   Francois Reaud   1.24,6 2600           Mighty Ned   Reyland   Scotch Thistle   Acrobate II
  1948   Mighty Ned   h6   Volomite - Nedda Guy - Guy Axworthy   Vincenzo Antonellini   Vincenzo Antonellini   1.24,0 2600           Qui Qui IV   Lord Maire   Train Bloc   Sammy
  1947   Mistero   h7   Prince Hall - Naomi Guy - Arion Guy   Romolo Ossani   Romolo Ossani   1.25,7 2800           Quick Star   Sa Bourbonnaise   Siki du Padouin   Tamisot
  1946   Ovidius Naso   h10   Hellenvilliers - Fleuriel - Uriel V   Roger Ceran-Maillard   H Ceran-Maillard   1.24,3 2800           Ri   Quick Star   Lord Maire   Mistero
  1945   Ovidius Naso   h9   Hellenvilliers - Fleuriel - Uriel V   Roger Ceran-Maillard   H Ceran-Maillard   1.23,7 2850           Rosa Bonheur   Quebec VIII   Ri   Riga
  1944   Profane   h7   Enfant de Troupe - Aurore III - Intermede   Alfonse Sourroubille   A Deletang   1.27,3 2600           Petit Breton   Priola   Ogaden   Qu’en Pensez-Vous II
  1943   Nebuleuse V   s8   Passeport - Emeraude VIII - Enoch   Raoul Simonard   Raoul Simonard   1.25,4 2650           Oviedo II   Premier Mars   Pharaon   Nas T
  1942   Neulisse   s7   Cricri - Unite - Intermede   Celestin Domergue   Celestin Domergue   1.32,4 2625           Oviedo II   Notre Williams   Ovidius Naso   Port Wine
  1939   De Sota   h5   Peter Volo - Symphonia - Guy Axworthy   Alexandre Finn   Alexandre Finn   1.23,9 2625           Probst   Kade D   Jezd   Le Beau
  1938   De Sota   h4   Peter Volo - Symphonia - Guy Axworthy   Alexandre Finn   Alexandre Finn   1.25,5 2600           Tara   Calumet Epsom   Jezd   Calumet Delco
  1937   Muscletone   h6   Mr McElwyn - Ruth M. Chenault - Peter Chenault   Alexandre Finn   Alexandre Finn   1.23,9 2625           Tara   Mary Sunshine   Net Worth   Huit
  1936   Javari   h5   Quo Vadis - Reluisante - Impetueux II   Marcel Perlbarg   A Gouin   1.24,8 2600           Muscletone   Idalie B   Duc de Normandie II   Allegheny
  1935   Muscletone   h4   Mr McElwyn - Ruth M. Chenault - Peter Chenault   Alexandre Finn   Alexandre Finn   1.23,8 2625           Calumet Guy   Hazleton   Nervus Rerum   Amazone B
  1934   Walter Dear   h8   The Laurell Hall - Blitzie - Walnut Hall   Charlie Mills   Charlie Mills   1.26,3 2600           Hazleton   Fool Flyer   Net Worth   Epaminondas
  1933   Amazone B   s9   Passeport - Anna Maloney - Sterling Hall   Theo Vanlandeghem   Theo Vanlandeghem   1.24,0 2625           Guy Fletcher   Net Worth   Plucky   Heinrich
  1932   Hazleton   h9   Lu Princeton - Jeannette Speed - Peter The Great   Otto Dieffenbacher   Otto Dieffenbacher   1.27,0 2625           Capucine X   Plucky   Dumbea   Amazone B
  1931   Hazleton   h8   Lu Princeton - Jeannette Speed - Peter The Great   Otto Dieffenbacher   Otto Dieffenbacher   1.27,1 2600           Amazone B   Lucullus   Cette   Capucine X
  1930   Amazone B   s6   Passeport - Anna Maloney - Sterling Hall   Theo Vanlandeghem   Theo Vanlandeghem   1.26,0 2625           Uranie   Benjamin III   Templier   Capucine X
  1929   Templier   h10   Diable - Judith - Daguet   Augusto Butti   G Bourgois   1.25,4 2550           A fait Jaser   Tilly   Volga II   Un As
  1928   Uranie   s8   Intermede - Pastourelle - Barbanegre   Valentino Capovilla   Valentino Capovilla   1.25,2 2500           Ulysse   Tienneval   Turlurette   Tilly
  1927   Uranie   s7   Intermede - Pastourelle - Barbanegre   Valentino Capovilla   Valentino Capovilla   1.28,4 2500           Templier   Re Mac Gregor   Ulysse   Vassal
  1926   Uranie   s6   Intermede - Pastourelle - Barbanegre   Valentino Capovilla   Valentino Capovilla   1.28,2 2500           Tienneval   Re Mac Gregor   Ouititi   Roi Albert
  1925   Re Mac Gregor   h8   Jacques - Desiree - Ready   C Dessauze   C Dessauze   1.26,8 2500           Tilly   Roi Albert   Revercourt   Passeport
  1924   Passeport   h9   Helder - Hermione - Alerion   Alexandre Finn   A-V Bulot   1.26,1 2500           Re Mac Gregor   Roi Albert   Ravageur   Reynolds V
  1923   Passeport   h8   Helder - Hermione - Alerion   Paul Viel   A-V Bulot   1.26,4 2500           Ouistiti   Roi Albert   Ravageur   Quadrille
  1922   Reynolds V   h5   Virois - Chrisis - Narquois   Marcel Gougeon   H Ceran-Maillard   1.29,2 2500           Ravageur   Passeport   Quarteron   Ogotaï Khan
  1921   Pro Patria   h6   Bemecourt - Hurgente - Urgent   Theodor Monsieur   J Cabrol   1.28,0 2500           Norbert   Ouistiti   Nelusko   Passeport
  1920   Pro Patria   h5   Bemecourt - Hurgente - Urgent   Theodor Monsieur   J Cabrol   1.31,4 2500           Nelusko   Enoch   Kentucky   Octeville