|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ontario Sires Stakes Gold,
elimination |
3-Year-Old Colt & Gelding |
|
Datum |
|
Bana |
Purse |
|
|
Vinnare |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Körsven |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
|
Tvåa |
|
Trea |
|
2013-09-20 |
|
Mohawk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
2013-08-23 |
|
Grand River |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
2013-06-28 |
|
Mohawk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
2013-05-28 |
|
Western |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
|
2012-08-18 |
|
Mohawk |
40 000 |
|
|
Knows Nothing |
h |
|
Kadabra - Savvy Yankee |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Jeffrey Gillis |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
|
Prestidigitator |
|
Keystone Orion |
|
2012-08-05 |
|
Flamboro |
40 000 |
|
|
Cold Certified |
v |
|
Kadabra - I Like Stephanie |
|
Jason Brewer |
|
Gary Lance |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
|
Yackety Yak |
|
Mikey Hanover |
|
40 000 |
|
|
The Northern Dude |
h |
|
Ken Warkentin - L R Alleys Concern |
|
Chris Christoforou |
|
Susie Kerwood |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
|
Cimeronken |
|
Amigo Ranger |
|
2012-06-30 |
|
Georgian |
40 000 |
|
|
Prestidigitator |
h |
|
Kadabra - She'sa Priority |
|
Sylvain Filion |
|
Norm Jones |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
|
Reckon Im Ready |
|
Mikey Hanover |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Cold Certified |
v |
|
Kadabra - I Like Stephanie |
|
Jason Brewer |
|
Gary Lance |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
|
Il Mago |
|
Heres The Magic |
|
2012-05-18 |
|
Western Fair |
40 000 |
|
|
Cold Certified |
v |
|
Kadabra - I Like Stephanie |
|
Jason Brewer |
|
Gary Lance |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
|
Keystone Orion |
|
Cimeronken |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Northern Escort |
h |
|
Kadabra - Tease Please |
|
Yves Filion |
|
Justin Filion |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
|
Ballykeel Ulysses |
|
Warrawee Nimby |
|
2011-09-23 |
|
Grand River |
40 000 |
|
|
Daylon Magician |
h |
|
Kadabra - Daylon Marvel |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
David Lemon |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
|
Delcrest Julian |
|
Over And Out |
|
2011-08-07 |
|
Flamboro |
40 000 |
|
|
Daylon Magician |
h |
|
Kadabra - Daylon Marvel |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
David Lemon |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
|
Imperial Count |
|
Delcrest Julian |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Undercover Strike |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Under The Pines |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
William Companion |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
|
Tamarind |
|
Mr Joe Sixpack |
|
2011-07-02 |
|
Georgian |
40 000 |
|
|
Daylon Magician |
h |
|
Kadabra - Daylon Marvel |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
David Lemon |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
|
Lakefield |
|
Undercover Strike |
|
2011-05-22 |
|
Mohawk |
40 000 |
|
|
Mr Joe Sixpack |
h |
|
Striking
Sahbra - Bambino Lau |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Shane Arsenault |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
|
Imperial Count |
|
Undercover Strike |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Sim Brown |
v |
|
Angus Hall - Trophy Bass |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Jeffrey Gillis |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
|
Lakefield |
|
Twin B Herbie |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Daylon Magician |
h |
|
Kadabra - Daylon Marvel |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
David Lemon |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
|
Edit |
|
Buckhams Bay |
|
2010-10-26 |
|
Kawartha |
40 000 |
|
|
Windsun Galaxie |
h |
|
Kadabra - Imageofaclearnight |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
Chad Milner |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
|
Watkins |
|
Windsong Geant |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Text Me |
h |
|
Kadabra - Dial Nile |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Robert McIntosh |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
|
Lexis Noah |
|
Arriba Amigo |
|
2010-09-27 |
|
Mohawk |
40 000 |
|
|
Grumpy Jake |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Elegance Angus |
|
Steve Condren |
|
Michael Guitard |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
|
Text Me |
|
O No Three O |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Arriba Amigo |
v |
|
Amigo Hall - Fidanzata |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Blair Burgess |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
|
Windsong Geant |
|
Lexis Noah |
|
2010-08-08 |
|
Flamboro |
40 000 |
|
|
Windsong Geant |
v |
|
Kadabra - Early Secret |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Shawn Robinson |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
|
Scotty Doesnt Know |
|
Windsun Galaxie |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Text Me |
h |
|
Kadabra - Dial Nile |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Robert McIntosh |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
|
Hidden Message |
|
Go Go Red Marty |
|
2010-07-03 |
|
Georgian |
40 000 |
|
|
Windsun Galaxie |
h |
|
Kadabra - Imageofaclearnight |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
Chad Milner |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
|
Dontgetinhisway |
|
Thro Time |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Text Me |
h |
|
Kadabra - Dial Nile |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Robert McIntosh |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
|
Windsong Geant |
|
Poof K |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Arriba Amigo |
v |
|
Amigo Hall - Fidanzata |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Blair Burgess |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
|
Hidden Message |
|
Celebrity Ferrari |
|
2010-05-23 |
|
Mohawk |
40 000 |
|
|
Quantum Antonio |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Foreign Victory |
|
David Miller |
|
Björn Norén |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
|
Quantum Starship |
|
Go Go Red Marty |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Hidden Message |
v |
|
Kadabra - Lady Lionel |
|
Phil Hudon |
|
Emma Frieze |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
|
Windsun Galaxie |
|
Grumpy Jake |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Dontgetinhisway |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Sloppy Kisses |
|
Rick Zeron |
|
Tony O'Sullivan |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
|
Whit Ken Win |
|
Thro Time |
|
2009-10-02 |
|
Western Fair |
40 000 |
|
|
Breewood Gringo |
h |
|
Amigo Hall - Millie Wonka |
|
Trevor Henry |
|
Stephen Loughran |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
|
I Wont Dance |
|
Winning Mister |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Parlay |
h |
|
Kadabra - Speedy Shasta |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Jeffrey Gillis |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
|
Equity |
|
Angeldrive |
|
2009-09-17 |
|
Rideau |
40 000 |
|
|
I Wont Dance |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Do Si Do Hanover |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Per Henriksen |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
|
Striking Lindsey |
|
P L Cooper |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Celebrity Hercules |
h |
|
Kadabra - Bravura Hanover |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
John Drennan |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
|
Equity |
|
Magic Spice |
|
2009-08-01 |
|
Mohawk |
40 000 |
|
|
Equity |
v |
|
Kadabra - Earl Of My Dreams |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Charalam. Christoforou |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
|
Angeldrive |
|
Panz Kafka |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Structure Fire |
v |
|
Amigo Hall - Fire Breather |
|
Jason Brewer |
|
Gary Lance |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
|
Hitithard |
|
P L Cooper |
|
2009-07-04 |
|
Georgian |
40 000 |
|
|
Rosesbowls Mvp |
h |
|
Berndt Hanover-Armbro Rosebowl |
|
Steve Condren |
|
Robert McIntosh |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
|
Striking Lindsey |
|
Mopey Corey |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Panz Kafka |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Manalapan |
|
Steve Condren |
|
Robert McIntosh |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
|
Angeldrive |
|
Hitithard |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Equity |
v |
|
Kadabra - Earl Of My Dreams |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
Charalam. Christoforou |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
|
Hour Lavec |
|
Celebrity Hercules |
|
2009-05-17 |
|
Mohawk |
40 000 |
|
|
I Wont Dance |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Do Si Do Hanover |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Per Henriksen |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
|
Breewood Gringo |
|
Lexis Amigo |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Parlay |
h |
|
Kadabra - Speedy Shasta |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
Ricky MacPhee |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
|
Zero Boundaries |
|
Senator Hall |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Hitithard |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Donaver |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
John Ciarpelli |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
|
Equity |
|
Striking Lindsey |
|
2008-09-21 |
|
Mohawk |
40 000 |
|
|
Striking Rich |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Monteleone |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Mike Guitard |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
|
Windsong Espoir |
|
Hot And Coldplay |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Define The World |
v |
|
Duke Of York - Venice Holiday |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
John Bax |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
|
Elegant Hall |
|
Nureyev |
|
2008-08-08 |
|
Flamboro |
40 000 |
|
|
B Strike Three |
h |
|
Striking Sahbra - B Floto |
|
Rick Zeron |
|
Raz MacKenzie |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
|
Define The World |
|
Start Livin |
|
40 000 |
|
|
O U Gus |
v |
|
Angus Hall - O U Guys |
|
Bill O’Donnell |
|
Jerry Duford |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
|
Mccarron |
|
Wildcat Shoes |
|
2008-06-21 |
|
Georgian |
40 000 |
|
|
Define The World |
v |
|
Duke Of York - Venice Holiday |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
John Bax |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
|
Start Livin |
|
Hot And Coldplay |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Hit The Mark |
h |
|
Striking Sahbra - Victorys Best |
|
Mike Langdon |
|
Robert Fellows |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
|
Windsong Espoir |
|
Nureyev |
|
40 000 |
|
|
B Strike Three |
h |
|
Striking Sahbra - B Floto |
|
Rick Zeron |
|
Raz MacKenzie |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
|
Superfast Stuart |
|
O U Gus |
|
2008-05-18 |
|
Mohawk |
40 000 |
|
|
Andiron Springs |
h |
|
Striking Sahbra - Annies Rule |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
Frank Colville |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
|
Logans Hero |
|
Society Kad |
|
40 000 |
|
|
B Strike Three |
h |
|
Striking Sahbra - B Floto |
|
Rick Zeron |
|
Raz MacKenzie |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
|
Start Livin |
|
O U Gus |
|
2007-10-19 |
|
Woodbine |
55 280 |
|
|
Laddie |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Victory Dreamer |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
Paula Wellwood |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
|
San Pail |
|
Cayenne Turbo |
|
56 030 |
|
|
Arch Madness |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Armbro Archer |
|
Steve Condren |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
|
Tonight Aas |
|
Flirtin Man |
|
2007-09-21 |
|
Rideau |
37 353 |
|
|
Claudius Augustus |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Claude's Last Lady |
|
Mario Baillargeon |
|
Debra Budahn |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
|
Hallo |
|
Tonight Aas |
|
38 103 |
|
|
Smarty Jims |
h |
|
Striking Sahbra - Candied Ginger |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Christopher Beaver |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
|
Arch Madness |
|
Zorgwijk Hollander |
|
38 103 |
|
|
Hoopie |
v |
|
San Pellegrino - Crystal V.W. |
|
Mario Baillargeon |
|
Benoit Baillargeon |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
|
Cayenne Turbo |
|
Snazzy Hot Rod |
|
2007-08-10 |
|
Flamboro |
53 780 |
|
|
Beer Budget |
h |
|
Yankee Paco - Too Good For You |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Charles Beaver |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
|
Claudius Augustus |
|
Super Chuck |
|
54 530 |
|
|
Australian Stock |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Katya Hanover |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
|
Hoopie |
|
The Mad Duke |
|
2007-06-26 |
|
Kawartha |
39 603 |
|
|
San Pail |
v |
|
San Pellegrino - Village Beauty |
|
Rodney Hughes |
|
Rodney Hughes |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
|
Celtic Warrior |
|
Cayenne Turbo |
|
38 853 |
|
|
Laddie |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Victory Dreamer |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
Paula Wellwood |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
|
Libra Vita |
|
Beer Budget |
|
38 853 |
|
|
Claudius Augustus |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Claude's Last Lady |
|
Mario Baillargeon |
|
Debra Budahn |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
|
Keystone Bounty |
|
Super Chuck |
|
2007-05-20 |
|
Mohawk |
30 640 |
|
|
Chelemark Porter |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Berto Cathy |
|
Steve Condren |
|
Ronald Oneill |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
|
Snazzy Hot Rod |
|
Zorgwijk Hollander |
|
31 390 |
|
|
Flirtin Man |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Flirtin Victory |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
Mike Vanderkemp |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
|
Tymal Cherub |
|
Cayenne Turbo |
|
31 390 |
|
|
Guilford |
h |
|
Angus Hall - S.J's Sentiment |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Per Henriksen |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
|
Frosty The Genius |
|
T Js Mr Lavec |
|
31 390 |
|
|
Think Gold |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Next Victom |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Carl Jamieson |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
|
Nasty Dream |
|
Relentless Duke |
|
2006-09-29 |
|
Mohawk |
49 483 |
|
|
Majestic Son |
v |
|
Angus Hall - Celtic Contessa |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Mark Steacy |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
|
Investor |
|
B Cor Rennegade |
|
49 983 |
|
|
Swan Image |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Swan Lake |
|
Mike Saftic |
|
Susanne Kerwood |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
|
Was It A Dream |
|
Yorktown Gunner |
|
2006-08-26 |
|
Georgian |
50 483 |
|
|
Majestic Son |
v |
|
Angus Hall - Celtic Contessa |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Mark Steacy |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
|
Was It A Dream |
|
Indiana Hall |
|
49 983 |
|
|
Strider |
v |
|
Super Star Ranger - V.J.'s Blind Date |
|
Daniel Clements |
|
Alan Wolosinovsky |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
|
Colonel Talbot |
|
Dr Robert Johns |
|
2006-08-12 |
|
Flamboro |
34 489 |
|
|
Majestic Son |
v |
|
Angus Hall - Celtic Contessa |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Mark Steacy |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
|
Was It A Dream |
|
Colonel Talbot |
|
34 989 |
|
|
Indiana Hall |
h |
|
Striking Sahbra - Inverlochy |
|
Tony Kerwood |
|
Robert Fellows |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
|
Investor |
|
Dr Robert Johns |
|
34 489 |
|
|
Yorktown Gunner |
h |
|
Balanced Image - B Cor Tamara |
|
Thomas Durand |
|
Thomas Durand |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
|
B Cor Rennegade |
|
Chosen Voyageur |
|
2006-06-25 |
|
Rideau |
49 983 |
|
|
Swan Image |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Swan Lake |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Susanne Kerwood |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
|
Was It A Dream |
|
Campbell Hall |
|
49 483 |
|
|
Majestic Son |
v |
|
Angus Hall - Celtic Contessa |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Mark Steacy |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
|
Breaking Benjamin |
|
Colonel Talbot |
|
2006-05-27 |
|
Woodbine |
34 989 |
|
|
A Gentleman |
h |
|
Striking Sahbra - Model Home |
|
Charles Dillander |
|
Tony Osullivan |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
|
King Covenant |
|
Joey The Jet Jt |
|
34 989 |
|
|
Breaking Benjamin |
h |
|
San Pellegrino - Vikings Jewel |
|
Keith Oliver |
|
Brandon Piguet |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
|
Colonel Talbot |
|
Campbell Hall |
|
35 489 |
|
|
B Cor Rennegade |
v |
|
Cr Renegade - B Cor Janice |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
Garth Gordon |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
|
Mr Lemon |
|
Chosen Voyageur |
|
2005-10-23 |
|
Windsor |
53 461 |
|
|
Smooth Moves |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Flirt Alert |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Harald Lunde |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
|
El Leonard |
|
Classic Lavec |
|
53 461 |
|
|
Good To Be King |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Armbro Monarch |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
John Bax |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
|
Orion King |
|
Last Flight Out |
|
2005-08-14 |
|
Flamboro |
53 461 |
|
|
Stonebridge Diablo |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Velvia |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Ron Waples |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
|
Reserved Image |
|
Adam T |
|
53 461 |
|
|
Abs Speedy Hall |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Armbro Madonna |
|
David Boughton |
|
Michael Porter |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
|
King La Conch |
|
Renegade Dream |
|
2005-07-10 |
|
Rideau |
52 961 |
|
|
Smooth Moves |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Flirt Alert |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Harald Lunde |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
|
Anahar Charlie |
|
Orion King |
|
52 961 |
|
|
Brancaleone |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Hope Floats |
|
Mike Vanderkemp |
|
Mike Vanderkemp |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
|
Good To Be King |
|
Reserved Image |
|
2005-06-24 |
|
Mohawk |
52 961 |
|
|
Reserved Image |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Kawartha An Worthy |
|
Kelvin Rose |
|
Rocco Auciello |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
|
Brancaleone |
|
Stormont Welldone |
|
53 461 |
|
|
King La Conch |
h |
|
King Conch - Keys La Nina |
|
Chris Christoforou |
|
Jonas Stutzman |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
|
Last Flight Out |
|
Stonebridge Diablo |
|
2005-05-23 |
|
Woodbine |
37 641 |
|
|
Bj's King |
h |
|
King Conch - Bj's Glass Slipper |
|
Chris Christoforou |
|
Jonas Stutzman |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
|
Brancaleone |
|
Tyrone Spitn Image |
|
38 141 |
|
|
Brazen |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Bold Gal |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
|
Northern Ensign |
|
Stonebridge Diablo |
|
38 141 |
|
|
Last Flight Out |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Oksana Byeyule |
|
John Campbell |
|
Susanne Kerwood |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
|
Good To Be King |
|
Brawn Seelster |
|
2004-10-02 |
|
Georgian |
34 556 |
|
|
Cincinnati Kid |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Oksana Desert Ivey |
|
Randy Fritz |
|
Harald Lunde |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
|
Grand Sovereign |
|
Samuel Oaks |
|
34 556 |
|
|
In Conchnito |
h |
|
King Conch - Inas Gaetane |
|
Donald Mcelroy |
|
Robert McIntosh |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
|
B Cor Kenny |
|
Valvec |
|
34 556 |
|
|
Loose Change Louie |
v |
|
San Pellegrino - Celtic Merizi |
|
Daniel Clements |
|
Jonas Stutzman |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
|
Angus Scot |
|
Kings Ransom |
|
2004-08-15 |
|
Flamboro |
51 084 |
|
|
Loose Change Louie |
v |
|
San Pellegrino - Celtic Merizi |
|
Brent Belore |
|
Brent Belore |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
|
It's A Fact Jack |
|
Trudel |
|
51 084 |
|
|
Samuel Oaks |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Tiffaney Lights |
|
Paul Walker |
|
Paul Walker |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
|
Cincinnati Kid |
|
Angus Scot |
|
2004-07-10 |
|
Kawartha |
34 556 |
|
|
It's A Fact Jack |
v |
|
Yentls Image - Years Gone By |
|
Frederick Brethour |
|
Murray Waples |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
|
In Conchnito |
|
Lucky George |
|
34 556 |
|
|
Samuel Oaks |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Tiffaney Lights |
|
Paul Walker |
|
Paul Walker |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
|
Trudel |
|
Witness Perfection |
|
34 556 |
|
|
B Cor Kenny |
v |
|
King Conch - B.Cor Jenny |
|
Dan Daley |
|
Dan Daley |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
|
Kings Ransom |
|
Eric's Image |
|
2004-06-26 |
|
Woodbine |
51 084 |
|
|
Witness Perfection |
v |
|
San Pellegrino - Five Star |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Calvin Campbell |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
|
Loose Change Louie |
|
Armbro Balance |
|
50 084 |
|
|
Coventry |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Lady Leesun |
|
Doug R Ackerman |
|
Doug J Ackerman |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
|
In Conchnito |
|
Flight Dream |
|
2004-05-15 |
|
Mohawk |
35 556 |
|
|
Coventry |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Lady Leesun |
|
Doug R Ackerman |
|
Doug J Ackerman |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
|
Eric's Image |
|
Armbro Balance |
|
35 056 |
|
|
Kings Ransom |
v |
|
King Conch - Pepper Pike |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Susanne Kerwood |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
|
Grand Sovereign |
|
Royal Kent |
|
35 556 |
|
|
Witness Perfection |
v |
|
San Pellegrino - Five Star |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Jim Raymer |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
|
Flight Dream |
|
Trudel |
|
2003-10-16 |
|
Rideau |
52 116 |
|
|
JM Vangogh |
h |
|
Earl - Queen Tut |
|
Ron Waples |
|
Ron Waples |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
|
Heavy Raincoat |
|
Meadowview Sunny |
|
52 616 |
|
|
Amigo Hall |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Alis Cat |
|
Blair Burgess |
|
Blair Burgess |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
|
Armbro Approach |
|
Kingdom |
|
2003-09-29 |
|
Mohawk |
53 116 |
|
|
JM Vangogh |
h |
|
Earl - Queen Tut |
|
Ron Waples |
|
Ron Waples |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
|
Snoops Bytes |
|
Kingdom |
|
53 116 |
|
|
Armbro Approach |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Embraceable You |
|
Mike Saftic |
|
Geoffrey Maltby |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
|
Meadowview Sunny |
|
D Double U. |
|
2003-08-09 |
|
Flamboro |
52 116 |
|
|
JM Vangogh |
h |
|
Earl - Queen Tut |
|
Ron Waples |
|
Ron Waples |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
|
Meadowview Sunny |
|
Ethen Seelster |
|
52 116 |
|
|
At A Boy Eric |
h |
|
Earl - Fully Vested |
|
Ross Battin |
|
Paula Wellwood |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
|
Captain Brady |
|
Semi Spot |
|
2003-06-29 |
|
Windsor |
52 616 |
|
|
Semi Spot |
h |
|
King Conch - Classy K. |
|
Paul Mackenzie |
|
Kirby Macdonald |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
|
Snoops Bytes |
|
Achieved Victory |
|
52 616 |
|
|
JM Vangogh |
h |
|
Earl - Queen Tut |
|
Ron Waples |
|
Ron Waples |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
|
Amigo Hall |
|
At A Boy Eric |
|
2003-05-10 |
|
Mohawk |
53 116 |
|
|
JM Vangogh |
h |
|
Earl - Queen Tut |
|
Ron Waples |
|
Ron Waples |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
|
Gerry Lavec |
|
Meadowview Sunny |
|
53 616 |
|
|
Captain Brady |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Soignee Kash |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Daniel Creighton |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
|
Kingdom |
|
Heavy Raincoat |
|
2002-09-28 |
|
Mohawk |
49 040 |
|
|
Rotation |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Expressway Hanover |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Harald Lunde |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
|
Ashanti |
|
Priceless Gem |
|
49 040 |
|
|
Abbey Road C |
v |
|
Incredible Abe - Jayport Whimsey |
|
Keith Jones |
|
Keith Jones |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
|
Visualize |
|
Semper Fi Hall |
|
2002-08-10 |
|
Flamboro |
48 380 |
|
|
Semper Fi Hall |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Shipps Belle |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Doug McIntosh |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
|
Abbey Road C |
|
Ashanti |
|
47 720 |
|
|
Dream Lavec |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Dream About |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Dan Daley |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
|
Living Image |
|
Visualize |
|
2002-06-30 |
|
Windsor |
48 380 |
|
|
Priceless Gem |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - N V Gemma |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Jennifer Sjoberg |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
|
Dream Lavec |
|
Visualize |
|
48 380 |
|
|
Balagar |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Garlapp |
|
Rick Zeron |
|
Rick Zeron |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
|
Amnesiac |
|
Semper Fi Hall |
|
2002-06-03 |
|
Woodbine |
50 360 |
|
|
Abbey Road C |
v |
|
Incredible Abe - Jayport Whimsey |
|
Keith Jones |
|
Keith Jones |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
|
Ryan Hall |
|
Dream Lavec |
|
50 360 |
|
|
Balagar |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Garlapp |
|
Rick Zeron |
|
Rick Zeron |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
|
Living Image |
|
Duke of York |
|
2002-05-11 |
|
Western Fair |
49 040 |
|
|
Semper Fi Hall |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Shipps Belle |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Doug McIntosh |
2:02.0 |
1609 |
|
Whitesand Titan |
|
Jetset Matt |
|
49 040 |
|
|
Ryan Hall |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Roses N Guns |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Doug McIntosh |
2:03.1 |
1609 |
|
Carrland Buddy |
|
Creigmeister |
|
2001-10-26 |
|
Mohawk |
100 422 |
|
|
Liberty Balance |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Victory Girl |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Patrick Hunt |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
|
Royal Pocket |
|
Bionic Ballad |
|
2001-09-19 |
|
Windsor |
100 422 |
|
|
Liberty Balance |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Victory Girl |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Patrick Hunt |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
|
Bionic Ballad |
|
Son of Grace |
|
2001-08-11 |
|
Flamboro |
46 111 |
|
|
Liberty Balance |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Victory Girl |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Patrick Hunt |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
|
Coldspot |
|
Bionic Ballad |
|
46 931 |
|
|
Ozzie In Action |
h |
|
Earl - Warrawee Chinto |
|
Clayton Masse |
|
Clayton Masse |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
|
Bloc Strength |
|
Bradmeister |
|
2001-07-14 |
|
Hiawatha |
48 571 |
|
|
Bionic Ballad |
h |
|
Royal Ballad - Valentine Image |
|
Mike Saftic |
|
Budd Thorne |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
|
Sinatra |
|
Emmitt |
|
47 751 |
|
|
Coldspot |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Kawartha An Worthy |
|
Kevin Rose |
|
Rocca Auciello |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
|
Northern Bailey |
|
Son of Grace |
|
2001-05-17 |
|
Mohawk |
48 571 |
|
|
Bionic Ballad |
h |
|
Royal Ballad - Valentine Image |
|
Mike Saftic |
|
Budd Thorne |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
|
Liberty Balance |
|
Bradmeister |
|
47 751 |
|
|
Royal Pocket |
v |
|
Royal Ballad - Out Of The Pocket |
|
Phillip Hudon |
|
Steve Nichols |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
|
Ozzie In Action |
|
Malpeque Bay |
|
2000-09-28 |
|
Rideau |
38 134 |
|
|
Crown Land |
v |
|
Wesgate Crown - Sparkle Hanover |
|
Ron Waples |
|
Jonas Stutzman |
1:59.4 |
1609 |
|
Inanutshell |
|
Diamond River |
|
38 134 |
|
|
Tracs |
h |
|
King Conch - Plus Package |
|
Clayton Masse |
|
Clayton Masse |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
|
Sooner Hanover |
|
Shipps Pinnacle |
|
2000-08-13 |
|
Flamboro |
38 784 |
|
|
Wesgate Dragon |
v |
|
Wesgate Crown - Armbro Fatima |
|
Mike Saftic |
|
David Tingley |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
|
Tracs |
|
Elegant Supreme |
|
38 134 |
|
|
Chelemark Bert |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Berto Cathy |
|
Mario Baillargeon |
|
Brad Maxwell |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
|
Image Of Speed |
|
Inanutshell |
|
2000-07-19 |
|
Windsor |
38 784 |
|
|
Sacre Bleu |
v |
|
King Conch - Ginny Seelster |
|
Jerry Duford |
|
Jerry Duford |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
|
Inanutshell |
|
Dell Ridge Riley |
|
38 784 |
|
|
Yankee Paco |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Yankee Playgirl |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Doug McIntosh |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
|
Wesgate Dragon |
|
Crown Land |
|
2000-07-01 |
|
Kawartha |
38 784 |
|
|
Tracs |
h |
|
King Conch - Plus Package |
|
Clayton Masse |
|
Clayton Masse |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
|
Chelemark Bert |
|
Wesgate Dragon |
|
38 134 |
|
|
Yankee Paco |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Yankee Playgirl |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Doug McIntosh |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
|
Crown Land |
|
Scottmyboy |
|
2000-05-19 |
|
Mohawk |
40 084 |
|
|
Elegant Supreme |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Wind Factor |
|
Dave Wall |
|
John Bax |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
|
Jimsboy |
|
Armbro Turbo |
|
40 084 |
|
|
Tracs |
h |
|
King Conch - Plus Package |
|
Clayton Masse |
|
Clayton Masse |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
|
Armbro Timothy |
|
Sacre Bleu |
|
1999-09-23 |
|
Hiawatha |
35 599 |
|
|
Latest Chapter |
v |
|
K M Lazer - Highland Lullaby |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
John Drennan |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
|
Tough Neibourhood |
|
Armbro Seminary |
|
35 599 |
|
|
Mon Reve |
v |
|
Balanced Image - S.B.Fuchsias Dream |
|
Ray McLean J:r |
|
Michael Guitard |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
|
Arizona Star |
|
Morelands King |
|
1999-08-22 |
|
Flamboro |
35 599 |
|
|
Latest Chapter |
v |
|
K M Lazer - Highland Lullaby |
|
Steve Condren |
|
John Drennan |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
|
Armbro Scribe |
|
J N Johnny |
|
35 599 |
|
|
Tough Neibourhood |
v |
|
K M Lazer - Balanced Jean |
|
Laurie Bako |
|
Laurie Bako |
2:01.0 |
1609 |
|
Arizona Star |
|
Concher All |
|
1999-07-31 |
|
Woodbine |
38 119 |
|
|
Latest Chapter |
v |
|
K M Lazer - Highland Lullaby |
|
Steve Condren |
|
John Drennan |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
|
Tony Chin |
|
Cheyenne Chief |
|
38 749 |
|
|
Armbro Scribe |
h |
|
King Conch - Keely Hanover |
|
Frank Oreilly |
|
Frank Oreilly |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
|
Scorpio |
|
Mon Reve |
|
1999-07-07 |
|
Windsor |
37 489 |
|
|
Concher All |
h |
|
King Conch - Worthy Stephanie |
|
Chris Christoforou |
|
Mark Steacy |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
|
Armbro Scribe |
|
Arizona Star |
|
38 119 |
|
|
Latest Chapter |
v |
|
K M Lazer - Highland Lullaby |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
John Drennan |
1:59.2 |
1609 |
|
Tony Chin |
|
Super Cec |
|
1999-05-28 |
|
Woodbine |
37 489 |
|
|
Tony Chin |
h |
|
Mr Chin - Carolyn Lobell |
|
Daniel Spring |
|
Daniel Spring |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
|
Arizona Star |
|
Earl The First |
|
36 859 |
|
|
Cheyenne Chief |
v |
|
Cheyenne Spur - Jersey Jezebelle |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
James Farrington |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
|
Mon Reve |
|
Kroners Super Boy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|