|
Mohawk |
North America Cup,
elim. |
|
3-Year-Old Colt & Gelding |
|
Datum |
Purse |
|
|
Vinnare |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Körsven |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
|
Tvåa |
|
Trea |
|
2011-06-11 |
50 000 |
|
|
Big Bad John |
h |
|
Western Hanover - Trulyawork Of Art |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Ronald Potter |
1:50.3 |
1609 |
|
Roll With Joe |
|
Dutch Richman |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Up The Credit |
h |
|
Western Terror - Cantbuymehappiness |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Carl Jamieson |
1:50.4 |
1609 |
|
Shadyshark Hanover |
|
Eighteen |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Powerful Mist |
h |
|
Powerful Toy - Misty Speed |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Mel Givens |
1:50.2 |
1609 |
|
Rockabillie |
|
Big Jim |
|
2010-06-19 |
50 000 |
|
|
We Will See |
h |
|
Western Hanover - Aberdakara |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Sam DePinto |
1:49.0 |
1609 |
|
One More Laugh |
|
Piece Of The Rock |
|
50 000 |
|
|
All Speed Hanover |
h |
|
Cams Card Shark - Allamerican Cool |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Mike Vanderkemp |
1:49.4 |
1609 |
|
Delmarvalous |
|
Fred And Ginger |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Rock N Roll Heaven |
h |
|
Rocknroll Hanover - Artistic Vision |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Bruce Saunders |
1:48.4 |
1609 |
|
Kyle Major |
|
Sportswriter |
|
2009-06-20 |
50 000 |
|
|
If I Can Dream |
h |
|
Western Hanover - Arterra |
|
George Brennan |
|
Tracy Brainard |
1:51.1 |
1609 |
|
Annieswesterncard |
|
Arctic Warrior |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Dial Or Nodial |
v |
|
Western Ideal - Smart Dialing |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:50.2 |
1609 |
|
Ok Boromir |
|
Bay Of Sharks |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Well Said |
h |
|
Western Hanover - Must See |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Steve Elliott |
1:50.0 |
1609 |
|
Keep It Real |
|
Chasin Racin |
|
2008-06-07 |
50 000 |
|
|
Deuce Seelster |
h |
|
Western Maverick - Demi Seelster |
|
John Campbell |
|
Darren McCall |
1:50.3 |
1609 |
|
Dali |
|
Sand Shooter |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Somebeachsomewhere |
h |
|
Mach Three - Wheres The Beach |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
Brent Macgrath |
1:49.0 |
1609 |
|
Art Official |
|
Mucho Sleazy |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Badlands Nitro |
h |
|
Badlands Hanover - Pleasant Thoughts |
|
Brian Sears |
|
GeorgeTeague J:r |
1:50.1 |
1609 |
|
Keystone Horatio |
|
Santanna Blue Chip |
|
2007-06-09 |
50 000 |
|
|
Yankee Skyscaper |
h |
|
Artiscape - Skyfire |
|
George Brennan |
|
Christopher Ryder |
1:50.2 |
1609 |
|
Kenneth J |
|
Watta Hotshot |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Tell All |
h |
|
Real Desire - Have No Secrets |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Blair Burgess |
1:50.4 |
1609 |
|
The Quiet Mon |
|
Glass Pack |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Sutter Hanover |
h |
|
Dragon Again - Sami Cam |
|
David Miller |
|
Mark Harder |
1:50.4 |
1609 |
|
Artriverderci |
|
Domitian Hanover |
|
2006-06-10 |
50 000 |
|
|
Feelin Friskie |
h |
|
Artiscape - Nadias Sister |
|
John Campbell |
|
Scott Bell |
1:49.4 |
1609 |
|
Total Truth |
|
Bono Bests |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Doonbeg |
h |
|
Camluck - St Mattricks Way |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
James Dean |
1:51.4 |
1609 |
|
Western Ace |
|
Fox Valley Tribal |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Dave Panlone |
h |
|
The Panderosa - Perfect Gesture |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Arledge J:r |
1:51.1 |
1609 |
|
Perfect Union |
|
Impeccable |
|
2005-06-11 |
50 000 |
|
|
Runover Feeling |
h |
|
Western Hanover - Caught The Bouquet |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Kelly O'Donnell |
1:50.0 |
1609 |
|
I Zee |
|
Gold Dust Beach |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Rocknroll Hanover |
h |
|
Western Ideal - Rich N Elegant |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Brett Pelling |
1:50.0 |
1609 |
|
Load The Dice |
|
Leading X Ample |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Stonebridge Regal |
h |
|
Artsplace - Lady Joanna |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
Robert McIntosh |
1:49.4 |
1609 |
|
Cams Fool |
|
American Ideal |
|
2004-06-12 |
35 000 |
|
|
Western Terror |
h |
|
Western Hanover - Arterra |
|
Steve Condren |
|
Scott Forbes |
1:51.0 |
1609 |
|
Village Hero N |
|
Mantacular |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Panspacificflight |
h |
|
The Panderosa - You Can Fly |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Kevin McMaster |
1:51.3 |
1609 |
|
Camelot Hall |
|
Western Prince |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Rogue Hall |
h |
|
Cambest - Roofin Ruth |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
Rene Laarman |
1:51.0 |
1609 |
|
Rapid Dialing |
|
Spirit Of A Shark |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Georgia Pacific |
v |
|
Western Hanover - Armbro Savannah |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Randall Bendis |
1:49.4 |
1609 |
|
Metropolitan |
|
The Preacher Pan |
|
2003-06-14 |
35 000 |
|
|
Allamerican Theory |
h |
|
Jenna's Beach Boy - Three Mile Smile |
|
David Miller |
|
Desmond Tackoor |
1:49.3 |
1609 |
|
Execujet |
|
Quality Western |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Totally Western |
h |
|
Western Hanover - Ablazing Grace |
|
Mario Baillargeon |
|
Benjamin Wallace |
1:51.2 |
1609 |
|
Artesian |
|
Tarpaulin Hanover |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Yankee Cruiser |
h |
|
Artiscape - A Yankee Classic |
|
Dean Magee |
|
Tim Pinske |
1:50.1 |
1609 |
|
Quarter Carat |
|
Arts Chip |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Allamerican Native |
h |
|
Presidential Ball - Armbro Nashville |
|
Chris Christoforou |
|
Salvatore Capone |
1:51.4 |
1609 |
|
Make A Success |
|
Articulator |
|
2002-06-15 |
35 000 |
|
|
Red River Hanover |
h |
|
Western Hanover - Rich N Elegant |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
William Robinson |
1:51.3 |
1609 |
|
Mini Me |
|
Royal Mattjesty |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Mcardle |
h |
|
Falcon Seelster - Lilting Laughter |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Christopher Ryder |
1:51.0 |
1609 |
|
Brads Gold |
|
Swingin Away |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Mach Three |
h |
|
Matt's Scooter - All Included |
|
John Campbell |
|
William Robinson |
1:52.0 |
1609 |
|
Three Olives |
|
Pacific Titan |
|
2001-06-16 |
35 000 |
|
|
Bettors Delight |
h |
|
Cams Card Shark - Classic Wish |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Scott McEneny |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
|
Klingon Hanover |
|
Cardmaster Hanover |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Life Sizzles |
h |
|
Life Sign - Sizzling Almahurst |
|
Mario Baillargeon |
|
Benoit Baillargeon |
1:50.4 |
1609 |
|
Real Desire |
|
I’ve Got Life |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Peruvian Hanover |
h |
|
Life Sign - Plum Peachy |
|
Chris Christoforou |
|
Nathanial Varty |
1:51.0 |
1609 |
|
Hawaiian Cowboy |
|
Horselaughter |
|
2000-06-17 |
35 000 |
|
|
Twin B Champ |
h |
|
Apaches Fame - Daylon Magic |
|
John Campbell |
|
John Darling |
1:50.4 |
1609 |
|
Gallo Blue Chip |
|
Heifetz Hanover |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Camotion |
h |
|
Cambest - Dancing Diane |
|
Randall Waples |
|
Benjamin Wallace |
1:51.1 |
1609 |
|
Thunder Bay |
|
Aces N Sevens |
|
1999-06-19 |
44 333 |
|
|
Sioux Dawn |
h |
|
No Nukes - Little Black Book |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Gregg McNair |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
|
Nagano |
|
Royalflush Hanover |
|
44 333 |
|
|
Goliath Bayama |
h |
|
Abercrombie - Topaz Blue Chip |
|
Sylvain Filion |
|
Yves Filion |
1:52.0 |
1609 |
|
Buckeye Hanover |
|
McGetty |
|
44 333 |
|
|
The Panderosa |
h |
|
Western Hanover - Daisy Harbor |
|
John Campbell |
|
Brett Pelling |
1:51.4 |
1609 |
|
Space Shuttle |
|
Show Me The Money |
|
1998-06-13 |
35 000 |
|
|
Day In A Life |
h |
|
Life Sign - Riva Hanover |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Duane Marfisi |
1:51.2 |
1609 |
|
Rustler Hanover |
|
Resurgent Dragon |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Dragon Again |
h |
|
Dragon's Lair - Ever And Again |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Kelly O'Donnell |
1:51.3 |
1609 |
|
Pearl River Matt |
|
Mattcheever |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Sealed N Delivered |
h |
|
Falcon Seelster - Dana L Almahurst |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Christopher Ryder |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
|
Partywiththebigdog |
|
Griff Hanover |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Straight Path |
h |
|
Abercrombie - Moonlit Path |
|
John Campbell |
|
Shawn Robinson |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
|
Workplace |
|
Run To The Bank |
|
1997-06-07 |
35 000 |
|
|
Village Jasper |
h |
|
Jate Lobell - Village Jewel |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
William Wellwood |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
|
Megamind |
|
At Point Blank |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Northern Luck |
h |
|
Camluck - Town Sweetheart |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
John Darling |
1:51.3 |
1609 |
|
Rambaran |
|
Red Bow Tie |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Gothic Dream |
h |
|
Jate Lobell - Perfidia |
|
John Campbell |
|
John Darling |
1:51.2 |
1609 |
|
D M Dilinger |
|
Village Jove |
|
1996-06-15 |
35 000 |
|
|
John Street North |
h |
|
Precious Bunny - O J Almahurst |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
Shawn Robinson |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
|
Arizona Jack |
|
Rock Blaster |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Falcons Scooter |
v |
|
Matt's Scooter - My Lady Falcon |
|
Ray Remmen |
|
Ray Remmen |
1:51.1 |
1609 |
|
Mattduff |
|
Duke Of Abby |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Bahama Bunny |
h |
|
Precious Bunny - Tropic Town |
|
Steve Condren |
|
Charles Williams |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
|
Scoot To Power |
|
Stout |
|
1995-06-17 |
35 000 |
|
|
Cinder Lane Sam |
v |
|
Nobleland Sam - Bye Bye Irma |
|
David Miller |
|
Max Shaw |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
|
Buckaroo Matt |
|
On The Rocks |
|
35 000 |
|
|
I Saw Him First |
h |
|
Direct Scooter - Sachi Hanover |
|
Peter Wrenn |
|
Paul Messina |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
|
Must B Fury |
|
Mattcando |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Neutrality |
h |
|
No Nukes - Either Or |
|
Ron Waples |
|
Bruce Nickells |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
|
Davids Pass |
|
Cams Catch |
|
1994-06-18 |
35 000 |
|
|
Pacific Rocket |
h |
|
Albert Albert - Flat Foot Fluzy |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
William Robinson |
1:51.1 |
1609 |
|
Treecoscious |
|
Armbro Mackintosh |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Magical Mike |
h |
|
Tyler B - Racing Date |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Thomas Haughton |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
|
Cams Card Shark |
|
Rushin Accent |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Water Tower |
h |
|
Abercrombie - Reservoir |
|
Steve Condren |
|
Robert McIntosh |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
|
Falcons Future |
|
Reality Check |
|
1993-06-19 |
35 000 |
|
|
Presidential Ball |
h |
|
Cam Fella - I Marilyn |
|
Ron Waples |
|
William Robinson |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
|
The Starting Gate |
|
No Way |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Beastmaster |
h |
|
Cam Fella - Aquinia Hanover |
|
Steve Condren |
|
Brad Maxwell |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
|
Life Sign |
|
Pacific Sunshine |
|
35 000 |
|
|
Riyadh |
h |
|
Jate Lobell - Malaysia |
|
Bill Gale |
|
William Robinson |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
|
Captain Pantastic |
|
Native Born |
|
1992-06-13 |
40 000 |
|
|
Kingsbridge |
h |
|
Jate Lobell - Aquinia Hanover |
|
Roger Mayotte |
|
Kevi Banting |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
|
Shipps Purser |
|
Survivor Gold |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Carlsbad Cam |
h |
|
Cam Fella - Perette Hanover |
|
Rod Allen |
|
Rod Allen |
1:52.0 |
1609 |
|
Wear My Ring |
|
Western Hanover |
|
40 000 |
|
|
Direct Flight |
h |
|
Direct Scooter - Oreo Byrd |
|
John Campbell |
|
Kelvin Harrison |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
|
No Twister |
|
Safely Kept |
|
1991-06-15 |
50 000 |
|
|
Die Laughing |
h |
|
No Nukes - Makin Smiles |
|
Richard Silverman |
|
|
1:53.1 |
1609 |
|
Cocktail Talk |
|
Quake Tremor |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Precious Bunny |
h |
|
Cam Fella - Bunny's Wish |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
|
1:53.2 |
1609 |
|
Start The Fire |
|
Tooter Scooter |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Whiteland Trouble |
h |
|
Troublemaker - Satan's Alley |
|
Ron Waples |
|
|
1:55.4 |
1609 |
|
Stormin Jesse |
|
Stand And Deliver |
|
1990-06-16 |
50 750 |
|
|
Beach Towel |
h |
|
French Chef - Sunburn |
|
Ray Remmen |
|
|
1:53.1 |
1609 |
|
Apaches Fame |
|
King Gypsy |
|
50 750 |
|
|
Chefs Magic |
h |
|
French Chef - Saratoga Janie G. |
|
Tony Kerwood |
|
|
1:52.4 |
1609 |
|
Shipps Schnoops |
|
Til We Meet Again |
|
50 750 |
|
|
Jake And Elwood |
h |
|
Samadhi - Lil Pods Fiddle |
|
John Campbell |
|
|
1:53.0 |
1609 |
|
Mark Johnathan |
|
Road Machine |
|
1989-06-17 |
50 000 |
|
|
Kentucky Spur |
h |
|
Abercrombie - Peach Melba |
|
Stillings Richard |
|
|
1:54.0 |
1609 |
|
Raque Bogart |
|
Totally Ruthless |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Shipps Scorch |
h |
|
Big Towner - Armbro Bala |
|
Bill Gale |
|
|
1:54.2 |
1609 |
|
Over The Wall |
|
Goalie Jeff |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Stonewal Almahurst |
h |
|
Ralph Hanover - Patrita |
|
Doug Brown |
|
|
1:55.3 |
1609 |
|
Young Coal |
|
Negotiable |
|
1988-06-18 |
50 000 |
|
|
Sun Lamp |
h |
|
French Chef - Sunburn |
|
Steve Condren |
|
|
1:54.3 |
1609 |
|
Exclusive Cam |
|
Hot Selection |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Camtastic |
h |
|
Cam Fella - Lushkara |
|
Bill O’Donnell |
|
|
1:56.0 |
1609 |
|
Keystone Raider |
|
Big Eyes |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Squirter |
h |
|
Keystone Ore - Atomizer |
|
Bill Gale |
|
|
1:55.3 |
1609 |
|
Albert Albert |
|
Cameleon |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Runnymede Lobell |
h |
|
Nero - Racy Heart |
|
Yves Filion |
|
|
1:53.1 |
1609 |
|
B J Scoot |
|
Shipps Fella |
|
1987-06-14 |
50 000 |
|
|
Jate Lobell |
h |
|
No Nukes - J.R.Amy |
|
Mark O’Mara |
|
|
1:54.1 |
1609 |
|
Stage Door Stevie |
|
Perfect Morning |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Rare Review |
h |
|
Jonquil Hanover - Goldie Omaha |
|
Doug Brown |
|
|
1:54.4 |
1609 |
|
Laag |
|
D T Slipper |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Frugal Gourmet |
h |
|
French Chef - Byrdlesk |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
|
1:55.4 |
1609 |
|
Bomb Rickles |
|
Set The Trap |
|
1986-06-16 |
50 000 |
|
|
Nobleland Sam |
h |
|
Sonsam - Ima Happy Noble |
|
Sam Noble III |
|
|
1:55.3 |
1609 |
|
Incredible Finale |
|
Wilcos Data |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Amity Chef |
h |
|
French Chef - Hush A Bye |
|
John Campbell |
|
|
1:56.0 |
1609 |
|
Armbro Emerson |
|
Quite A Sensation |
|
1985-06-29 |
50 000 |
|
|
Chairmanoftheboard |
h |
|
Meadow Skipper - Racy Raquel |
|
Doug Brown |
|
|
1:55.2 |
1609 |
|
Red Colt |
|
Dragons Lair |
|
50 000 |
|
|
Shawnee Almahurst |
h |
|
Meadow Skipper - Shining Chris |
|
Doug Brown |
|
|
1:55.3 |
1609 |
|
Anxious Robby |
|
Staff Director |
|
1984-07-02 |
79 533 |
|
|
Embrace Me |
h |
|
Albatross - Ensemble |
|
Herve Filion |
|
|
1:56.3 |
1609 |
|
Roman Lover |
|
Ideal Zeke |
|
79 534 |
|
|
Legal Notice |
h |
|
Strike Out - One Ticket |
|
John Hayes |
|
|
1:55.4 |
1609 |
|
Guts |
|
Mannart Swift |
|
79 533 |
|
|
Long Fella |
h |
|
Precious Fella - Ceil's Bye Bye |
|
Tom Harmer |
|
|
1:55.1 |
1609 |
|
Walton Hanover |
|
Farmsteads Fame |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|