Vincennes Prix Legoux-Longpre   4-5 åriga hingstar & ston
Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Jockey   Tränare Tid Dist. 1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
2017-08-31   Corames s5   Speedy Blue - Reine Magic   Matthieu Mottier   Danielle Mottier 1.14,7 2850 54 000   Chant des Sirenes   Cere Josselyn
2016-09-01   Begum Fromentro s5   Meaulnes du Corta - Orminda   Camille Levesque   Thomas Levesque 1.14,3 2850 54 000   Bellissima France   Baraka d'Henlou
2015-08-27   Attentionally s5   Jasmin de Flore - Intentionally   David Thomain   Paul Viel 1.14,2 2850 54 000   Al Capone Jet   Baron du Bourg
2014-08-28   Valdice de mars s5   Lynx de Bellouet - Tiphanie   Yoann Lebourgeois   Loïc Groussard 1.13,9 2875 54 000   Valse de Reve   Votka Bleue
2013-08-29   Ursula Speed s5   Ludo de Castelle - Johanna Dream   Antoine Wiels   Jean Marie Monclin 1.14,2 2850 54 000   Valse Castelets   Ugenie du Citrus
2012-08-30   Taiga du Rib s5   Nice Love - Galinette Cendree   Jean Loic Claude Dersoir   Joel Hallais 1.15,3 2850 60 000   Twist des Caillons   Tenue d'Artiste
2011-08-22   Samigaz de Forgan h5   Gazouillis - Hamina   Fabien Gence   Pascal Monthule 1.15,0 2850 60 000   Tango Quick   Tarski du Fer
2010-09-02   Rombaldi h5   Lulu Josselyn - Urgaflore   Mathieu Abrivard   Jean Luc Dersoir 1.14,8 2875 55 000   Reve de Beylev   Rolls de Guez
2009-08-27   Rex Normanus h4   Latinus - Helgi   Yoann Lebourgeois   Paul Viel 1.15,2 2850 55 000   Querida d'Hermes   Quinta des Lucas
2008-08-28   Plenty Pocket s5   Ganymede - Cherry Lane   Philippe Masschaele   Joel Van Eeckhaute 1.14,7 2850 55 000   Quita d'Eronville   Quartz de Calendes
2007-08-30   One du Rib h5   First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet   Jean Loic Claude Dersoir   Joel Hallais 1.14,7 2850 50 000   Oulka Vilhena   Or de Bruges
2006-08-31   Nouba Turgot s5   Canada - Daljemosa   Eric Raffin   Franck Anne 1.15,8 2875 50 000   Nepeta   Nil du Rib
2005-09-01   Miss Castelle s5   Goetmals Wood - Rive de Vire   Philippe Masschaele   Thierry Duvaldestin 1.15,6 2875 50 000   Mister President   Made In Urzy
2004-09-02   Liberty d'Ar s5   Extreme Dream - Fressy d'Ar   Francois Roussel   Alain Roussel 1.16,4 2875 50 000   Land du Coglais   Latinus
2003-09-04   Kepler h5   Capriccio - Brignoles   Jean Philippe Mary   Jan Kruithof 1.17,6 2700 50 000   Koppa de Montfort   Kinder Jet
2002-09-05   Kid Wood h4   Coktail Jet - Slave   Jean Paul Piton   Philippe Allaire 1.16,7 2700 47 500   Jairo des Veys   Jenko
2001-09-06   Instant Gede h5   Jet du VIvier - Bom Gede   Jean Philippe Mary   Patrick Marc Mottier 1.18,5 2700 300 000 FF   Jackpot du Relais   Ires
2000-09-07   Hutin Tebe h5   Odin de la Vente - Night Flower   Michel Lenoir   Jacques Bruneau 1.17,4 2700 275 000 FF   Holly du Locton   Hernani
1999-09-02   Holly du Locton s4   Viking's Way - Biche du Locton   Jean Paul Piton   Philippe Allaire 1.18,1 2725 275 000 FF   Gina du Martelier   Golf du Pommeau
1998-09-03   Fan Quick h5   And Arifant - Ura Quick   Laurent Claude Abrivard   Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.17,1 2725 275 000 FF   Frascati   Fanion du Coq
1997-09-04   Fort Pile h4   Ouragon - Light Pile   Jean Loic Claude Dersoir   Joel Hallais 1.16,0 2175 275 000 FF   En Vrie   Froda Josselyn
1996-09-05   Express Cat h4   Prince Atout - Thisbe   Francois Roussel   Alain Roussel 1.16,4 2175 275 000 FF   Express Road   Espoir d'Angis
1995-08-31   Creator Boy h5   Firstly - Nijinska   Yves Dreux   Yves Dreux 1.18,5 2175 300 000 FF   Don Paulo   Chopin des Lices
1994-08-25   Cumina s4   Minou du Donjon - Perle Clayettoise   Jean Michel Bazire   Jean Pierre Dubois 1.17,1 2175 300 000 FF   Baron Severois   Bizibi
1993-08-26   Athos de la Besvre h5   Lurabo - Maya de la Besvre   Philippe Bekaert   Philippe Verva 1.19,3 2175 300 000 FF   Baron d'Arlau   Allez Miss
1992-08-27   Vaflosa Gede s5   Lurabo - Champenoise   Yves Dreux   Mme Georges Dreux 1.18,0 2275 300 000 FF   Athos de la Besvre   Val de l'Orne
1991-08-28   Ugolina s5   Jiosco - Muse des Mezieres   Jean Claude Hallais   Jean Claude Hallais 1.17,7 2300 300 000 FF   Uranica   Une Fleur
1990-08-29   Tahita de Yet s5   Jiosco - Kalinskaya   Yves Dreux   Patrick Hawas 1.18,8 2300 300 000 FF   Talbin   Tristan d'Essarts
1989-08-31   Tomanco h4   Elpenor - Lomance   Joel Van Eeckhaute   Joel Van Eeckhaute 1.20,1 2300 225 000 FF   Suva   Tresor de la Motte
1988-08-31   Rikita Fouteau s5   Bill D - Ilouchka   Philippe Bekaert   André Dreux 1.18,1 2300 200 000 FF   Rivage   Speed Clayettois
1987-08-26   Quel Soro h5   Ignifuge - Lurasia   Alain Sionneau   Alain Sionneau 1.18,6 2300 190 000 FF   Quelle Audace   Qualifie
1986-08-30   Pactolos h5   Chambon P - Jimbolia   Michel Lenoir   Alain Roussel 1.19,0 2300 155 000 FF   Portolugo   Qulvolta
1985-08-31   Portolugo h4   Axius - Irmadona   Jacques Maurice Riaud   Ali Hawas 1.19,3 2300 155 000 FF   Oppoka Mabon   Ovidius Copais
1984-09-01   Oregon h4   Ura - Becycla   Michel Lenoir   Rene Veslard 1.21,3 2300 150 000 FF   Oligo   Opprime
1983-09-03   Montsurvent h5   Vasco - Sibylle II   Yves Dreux   Francois Brohier 1.19,0 2250 150 000 FF   Maroldon   Narbon
1982-08-28   Luga s5   Quioco - Bahia III   Yves Dreux   Bernard Desmontils 1.19,5 2250 140 000 FF   Lapito   Lipizzan
1981-08-29   Loustic de la Tour h4   Tatius - Brouillonne   Michel Marcel Gougeon   Robert Ricklin 1.19,5 2250 120 000 FF   Kagino   Kali Baba
1980-08-30   Kaiser Trot h4   Canino - Espina   Pascal Bekaert   Joel Hallais 1.20,2 2250 100 000 FF   Jaguar du Corta   Kali Baba