Charlottenlund Danskt Trav-Kriterium Hopper 3 åriga ston
  Datum   Vinnare   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare Dist. Tid Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
  2016-10-02   Beatriz   Credit Winner - Borgogna As   Christoffer Eriksson   Tomas Malmqvist 2000 1.14,8a 19   150 000     Beatthebeastshadow   Blowmywhistle
  2015-10-04   Awesome Annie   Væsterbo Prestige - Global Future   Christoffer Eriksson   Tomas Malmqvist 2000 1.14,1a 52   165 000     Amalie Bork   Avenue Boulevard
  2014-10-12   Whisper Line   Great Challenger - Opera Line   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner 2000 1.15,2a 15   137 500     Vang   Viola K
  2013-10-06   Toffifee D   Great Challenger - Soffi Topp   Steen Juul   Bo Westergård 2000 1.15,0a 84   157 500     Tango Bork   Treat Me Nice E P
  2012-10-07   Solstrålen   Timberland - Michelle   Peter M Andersson   Thomas Lönn 2000 1.15,4a 30   192 500     Souris de Vie   Starlet Beat
  2011-09-25   Ragna Opal   Mr Pine Chip - Lindys Opal   Johnny Takter   Tomas Malmqvist 2000 1.13,6a 108   190 000     Rosie La Marc   Rasmine Vang
  2010-09-26   Picture F H   S J's Photo - Princess Tigerlily   Axel Jacobsen   Axel Jacobsen 2000 1.15,2a 38   200 000     Pearly Dust   Pepita D
  2009-09-27   Onycha Of Music   Super Arnie - Folketidende   Steen Juul   Henrik Thomsen 2000 1.16,1a 381   210 000     Only The Lonely   Odette Vang
  2008-09-28   Notice Cloc   Earthquake - Familla Cloc   Birger Jörgensen   Kaj Jörgensen 2000 1.16,3a 25   205 000     Nessy Esterel   Naomi
  2007-10-06   Medoc   Dylan Lobell - Shiva Falken   Ken Ecce   John Ö Jensen 2000 1.17,6a 34   187 500     Mathilde Tröjborg   Malaika Djuhm
  2006-10-07   Lupo Bianca   Re Dei Jet - Rendezvous   Flemming Jensen   Kaj Jensen 2000 1.16,1a 72   187 500     Lotus Flower   Let´s Go Flamingo
  2005-10-08   Kinetic   Alf Palema - Black Market   Preben Kjaersgaard   Sören Kolberg 2000 1.16,7a 57   160 000     Kiri Lykkegård   Kimberly Blåbjerg
  2004-10-03   Juliane Right   Right Made - Tequila G.   Steen Juul   Steen Juul 2000 1.17,4a 33   130 000     In Risk   Jessie NB
  2003-10-05   Helle Stensbaek   Buckfinder - Grease Stensbaek   Jeppe Juel   Kristian Juel 2000 1.17,1a 195   125 000     Hunka Lendalund   Honey Flamingo
  2002-09-29   Gatecrasher   Alf Palema - Pretty McKee   Fredrik B Larsson   Glen Norman 2000 1.17,1a 21   125 000     Grevinde Siem   Genvej
  2001-09-30   Fadine   Carmody Lobell - Nam Nam   Nicolaj Andersen   Per Nielsen 2000 1.17,9a 24   116 250     Ingen tvåa, dött lopp   Frk Tamsen
    Frisbee   Running Sea - Velvet   Henrik Lönborg   Lars P Pedersen 2000 1.17,9a 31   116 250     om första plats.  
  2000-10-01   Echuca Caesar   Dungeness - Puk Paradiso   Birger Jörgensen   Erik Bisgaard 2000 1.17,0a 14   150 000     Emma Östervang   Erycina
  1999-10-03   Di   Ride the Wave - Litra   Birger Jörgensen   Regner Eriksen 2000 1.17,9a 15   140 000     Dufaux Toft   Do It Perfect
  1998-09-27   Cirkeline Tess   Meadow Roland - Komtessen   Bent Svendsen   Peter Rasmussen 2000 1.15,4a 145   140 000     C Monza Hoff   Cikita
  1997-09-28   Bonita L   Whiteland Crown - Hejdu Valbyholm   Axel Jacobsen   Axel Jacobsen 2000 1.19,2a 30   140 000     Birgit Croslee   Beauvoir
  1996-09-29   Again Dalimo   Buckfinder - Musse Högh   Bent Svendsen   Bent Svendsen 2000 1.19,2a 21   100 000     Aurora Trögelborg   Atter En Rög
  1995-10-01   Välg Cowboyland   Copperfield - Eline Frydenslund   Pauli Andersen   Pauli Andersen 2000 1.18,0a 121   100 000     Vienna Dalimo   Wishful Sid
  1994   Tösen Frökjaer   Little Devil - Act   Steen Juul   Per Iversen 2000 1.16,4a                
  1993   Saga Högh   Game Högh - Meadowbranch Bonny   Axel Jacobsen   Axel Jacobsen 2000 1.19,5a                
  1992   Rytme Bangsbo   Granit Bangsbo - Kryds Bangsbo   Kaj Westergård   Finn Larsen 2000 1.18,0a                
  1991   Pia Toftebjerg   Shane T.Hanover - Fortuna Hoff   Birger Jörgensen     2000 1.19,0a                
  1990   On Board Frökjär   Nevele Pride - Gå Ombord   Palle Günther     2000 1.18,0a                
  1989   Nya Toftebjerg   Tibur - Fortuna Hoff   Max Nielsen     2000 1.18,2a                
  1988   Makrellen   Meadow Grant - O'Dyhrberg   Ulf Thoresen     2000 1.19,8a                
  1987   Lady   Copperfield - Duvil   Jörn Laursen     2000 1.18,1a                
  1986   Karola   Korken - Tanja Gnist   Axel Jacobsen     2000 1.19,3a                
  1985   Jomfru Kastaniely       Kim Petersen     2000 1.18,4a                
  1984   Hinna Höjkrog   Pay Dirt - Tina Höjkrog   Gunnar Eggen     2000 1.18,7a                
  1983   Grease Stensbaek   Lord Valentine - Anita Stensbaek   Steen Juul     2000 1.19,9a