Klass II försök   3 åriga och äldre
Datum Bana Förs.   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Kusk   Tränare   Tid Dist. Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
2017-12-30 Hd 1                       2640     100 000          
2017-12-16 G 5                       2640     108 550          
2017-12-09 Å 4                       2140     100 000          
2017-12-02 J 3                       1640     100 000          
2017-11-26 Mp 2                       2140     100 000          
2017-11-11 E 1   Eelis v   Enjoy Lavec - Mazurka Lavec   Jorma Kontio   Timo Nurmos   1.15,0a 2140 7.88   100 000     Verozzo   Doyoucash In
2017-11-04 B 7   Global Trader v   Prodigious - My Lady Arwen   Örjan Kihlström   Henrik Larsson   1.15,7a 2640 3.63   100 000     Craizy Daizy   Gloria Band
2017-10-28 J 6   Rhesos Face v   Joke Face - Pandora   Thomas Uhrberg   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.13,8a 2140 11.52   100 000     Baja Rosa Akema   Doyoucash In
2017-10-21 Ö 5   Wingait Erik v   Bring Me Back - Wingait Inga   Kevin Oscarsson   Stefan Persson   1.14,1a 2100 6.28   100 000     Global Trader   Overseas
2017-10-18 J 4   Global Takeover v   Pastor Stephen - Home Dear Home   Christoffer Eriksson   Lars I Nilsson   1.14,0a 2640 4.30   100 000     Global Raceway   Prosperous
2017-10-14 Å 3   Viking's Topline v   From Above - Elin Topline   Anders Svanstedt   Anders Svanstedt   1.14,8 2640 9.87   100 000     Chianti   M.C.C.Orlando
2017-10-07 Sk 2   Assault v   Weingartner - Northern Gleam   Örjan Kihlström   Daniel Wikberg   1.13,5a 1640 2.49   100 000     Minnestads el Paso   Bear Briar
2017-09-23 F 1   Uncle di Poggio h   Varenne - Deed di Poggio   Peter Untersteiner   Edvin Ceka   1.13,2a 2140 6.86   100 000     Orlando Knick   Västerbo Cheers
2017-09-16 Bs 6   They don't Know s   Muscle Massive - M.T.Angel   Torbjörn Jansson   Göran Lång   1.14,7 2140 47.76   100 000     Jaguar Hill   Track Angle
2017-09-09 5   It's Showtime Zaz v   Maharajah - Spritte Zaz   Erik Adielsson   Timo Nurmos   1.15,3a 2640 2.44   100 000     Valborg Marje   Liam Dana
2017-09-02 J 4   Global Trust h   Yankee Glide - Refuse to Lose   Jorma Kontio   Timo Nurmos   1.12,1a 1640 1.93   100 000     Highland Park   Enjoy the Life
2017-08-26 B 3   Quantum Estelle s   Double Eagle - Quantum Victoria   Tomas Pettersson   Jenni H Åsberg   1.14,7 2640 8.64   100 000     Global Science   Earn n'Burn
2017-08-19 Ro 2   Rambo Rivner v   Lindy Lane - Fay Rivner   Kristian Lindberg   Kristian Lindberg   1.14,0a 2140 22.39   100 000     Phototoy   Pepper Broline
2017-08-05 1   J.S.Apollo v   The Bad Boy - Elsa Britta   Jan Silvén   Jarl Spelling   1.12,6a 1640 6.67   100 000     M.T.Knight Rider   Västerbo Isolde
2017-08-02 S 7   Scorpion Kiss v   Kiss Francais - Scorpion's Winner   Christoffer Eriksson   Lars I Nilsson   1.13,8a 2140 6.99   100 000     Hush Teemer   Viking's Topline
2017-07-29 H 6   Qamaro C.D. v   Scarlet Knight - Hilda C.D.   Kaj Widell   Hans R Strömberg   1.13,9a 2140 6.46   100 000     Maison Plage   Minnestads el Paso
2017-07-22 Ax 5   Lukas Zaz v   Maharajah - Kinoras Zaz   Johnny Takter   Timo Nurmos   1.14,6a 2140 3.40   100 000     Neelix   Mister Zaxis
2017-07-15 År 4   Ural h   Jaded - Kaviar   Örjan Kihlström   Susanne Richter   1.13,2a 2640 4.48   100 000     Glenn Boko   Lukas Zaz
2017-07-12 Vi 3   Urgent Call v   From Above - Inkasso   Oskar J Andersson   Jörgen Westholm   1.13,5a 2120 4.12   100 000     Super Grabben   Hennig Lixarve
2017-07-08 Hd 2   J.H.Mannerheim h   From Above - Cindy Hall   Johan Untersteiner   Johan Untersteiner   1.11,3a 1640 6.19   100 000     Masterglide   Mister Zaxis
2017-06-25 Kr 1   Shorthanded Jag v   Jag de Bellouet - Shorthanded Sally   Peter Ingves   Petri Puro   1.14,5 2140 6.78   100 000     Hennig Lixarve   Cashback Pellini
2017-06-21 E 6   Bruno Bagheera h   Joke Face - Poppy Lavec   Erik Adielsson   Stefan Melander   1.11,6a 1640 2.38   100 000     Pax   Athos Race
2017-06-17 Bo 5   Gianluca Boko h   Yankee Glide - To the Wire   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.15,4a 2640 1.65   100 000     Jaques Noir   Lugnets Sardonyx
2017-06-10 Ös 4   Vincent Zaz v   Orlando Vici - Flamming Kick   Ulf Ohlsson   Timo Nurmos   1.12,4a 1640 4.35   100 000     Farmens Kaliber   Marlon Donvici
2017-06-07 S 3   Actual Star h   Juliano Star - Com Orsa   Kenneth Haugstad   Roger Walmann   1.14,7a 2640 16.61   100 000     Fairplay Pellini   Cuarto Käbb
2017-06-03 Mp 2   Flash Hammering h   Orlando Vici - Maxie Hammering   Jörgen Westholm   Jörgen Westholm   1.13,3a 2140 5.04   100 000     Youngblood Pellini   Twigs Ceasar
2017-05-20 G 1   Autobahn h   Broad Bahn - Pilgrims Dreamer   Erik Adielsson   Peter G Norman   1.13,6a 2140 3.72   100 000     Sete   Ready Lane
2017-05-14 Ch 8   Way To Go Chief s   The Liquidator - Let's Go Chief   Peter Ingves   Thomas Bonde   1.14,1a 2000 21.31   105 111     Now or Never Flair   Gizmo de Veluwe
2017-05-13 Å 7   Upstream v   Yankee Glide - Niagara Falls   Erik Adielsson   Svante Båth   1.13,4 2140 3.14   100 000     Dino Baggio   Greyhound Boko
2017-05-06 Ö 6   Uppohoppa h   Triton Sund - Grenouille   Örjan Kihlström   Pasi Aikio   1.12,2a 1609 12.59   100 000     Swift Success   Now Or Never Flair
2017-04-29 Å 5   Quiz Töll s   Quite Easy - Alva Tilly   Thomas Uhrberg   Thomas Uhrberg   1.13,6a 2140 19.98   100 000     Farmer Jack   Seethestar
2017-04-22 U 4   Floyd P.Boko v   Cantab Hall - Ineke P.Boko   Örjan Kihlström   Daniel Redén   1.14,2a 2140 8.75   100 000     Orlando Triss   Don Juan Sisu
2017-04-16 Ro 3   Rushmore Face h   Joke Face - Ms Stone   Adrian Kolgjini   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.15,2a 2640 6.00   100 000     Vidivici C.C.   Dino Baggio
2017-04-08 J 2   Friend of Nature h   Infinitif - Nature la Marc   Lutfi Kolgjini   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.13,7a 2140 10.98   100 000     Can Lane   Fidagu U.R.
2017-03-25 Mp 1   National Prince h   Maharajah - VästerboBanditRock   Erik Adielsson   Svante Båth   1.13,9a 2140 3.17   100 000     Don Corleone Trot   Flashing Victory
2017-03-18 Mo 6   Ferrari B.R. h   Muscles Yankee - Bauxite   Per Oleg Midtfjeld   Per Oleg Midtfjeld   1.12,9a 2140 2.43   135 688     Trot Kronos   Ulisse Kronos
2017-03-11 Bs 5   Mitica s   Angus Hall - Grail Lady Ann   Kaj Widell   Veijo Heiskanen   1.13,3a 1640 2.64   100 000     Radjah d'Inverne   Tournament
2017-03-04 Kr 4   Sphinx d'Inverne h   Prince Gede - Supreme d'Inverne   Kim Eriksson   Thomas Madsen   1.15,2 2640 4.87   100 000     Camp Nou   Can Lane
2017-02-25 E 3   Rigel Face h   Lavec Kronos - Know it All Face   Lutfi Kolgjini   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.13,8a 2140 1.91   100 000     Uppohoppa   Dalhem Express
2017-02-18 Ax 2   Västerbo HighScore v   Kiss Francais - Västerbo Highclass   Ulf Eriksson   Björn Röcklinger   1.15,3a 1640 5.89   100 000     Unheard Of   Yoghurt Composite
2017-02-04 Å 1   Magic Happens h   Make it Happen - Rydens Danessa   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.15,1a 2640 4.17   100 000     Bowling Triple X.   Cash Converter
2017-01-28 B 6   Lövdala Principito v   Mythical Lindy - Queen Ella   Nicklas Westerholm   Jessica Simpsson   1.15,0a 2140 4.88   100 000     Frantic   Avec Wine
2017-01-21 F 5   Tournado Dream v   Dream Vacation - Storm System   Ulf Eriksson   Robert Bergh   1.14,8 2140 14.77   100 000     Barbouze Lascaux   Qamaro C.D.
2017-01-14 J 4   Replay Pellini v   Ready Cash - Royal Lindy   Thomas Uhrberg   Thomas Uhrberg   1.13,7a 1640 4.31   100 000     Stella Newmen   Stuck on Joe
2017-01-07 Ro 3   Kenzi s   Andover Andover - Kendra   Claes Sjöström   Tony Strömstedt   1.15,2a 2640 64.35   100 000     Lövdala Principito   Sebastian Journey
2016-12-31 Mp 2   Hall of Fashion v   Conway Hall - Fashion Ås   Christoffer Eriksson   Dan Widegren   1.14,4a 2140 14.26   100 000     Nils Oscar Blanche   Ragazzo da Sopra
2016-12-17 Å 1   Alorac Mathbell v   Order By Fax - Pearsall Walentina   Jörgen Westholm   Jörgen Westholm   1.15,1a 2140 6.34   100 000     Hall of Fashion   Nonstop Cheri
2016-12-10 F 5   Global Signature v   Muscle Hill - Global Jade   Kenneth Haugstad   Joakim Wallin   1.15,8 2140 6.28   100 000     Azzaro la Marc   One Memphis
2016-12-03 J 4   Bonnies Celebrity v   Celebrity Secret - Bonnie Ling   Christoffer Eriksson   Carl-Otto Göransson   1.12,7a 1640 64.07   100 000     Bullseye Pellini   Sadik America
2016-11-27 G 3   Aileron v   Scarlet Knight - Quacelle   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.14,0a 2140 1.91   100 000     Alorac Mathbell   Pikachu Face
2016-11-19 Bj 2   Calizza Boko s   Qwerty - Trancosa Boko   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Melander   1.15,1a 2100 2.87   102 711     Tracy Kronos   William Tinghöj
2016-11-12 B 1   Bungle Rain h   Andover Hall - Miss Possessed   Ulf Ohlsson   Elisabeth Lundholm   1.15,0 2140 3.58   100 000     Jim Sånna   Tobago Bay
2016-11-05 E 8   Charming Soldier v   Maharajah - M.T.Charming Ewa   Petter Karlsson   Kåre Axelsson   1.13,4a 1640 8.30   100 000     Replay Pellini   Feeka S.E.
2016-10-29 J 7   To Be Or Not To Be v   Going Kronos - Out of the Game   Christoffer Eriksson   Tomas Malmqvist   1.14,2a 2140 2.99   100 000     New Moon Pellini   Evita Greenwood
2016-10-22 Ro 6   Island Life v   Pine Chip - Gossip   Erik Adielsson   Peter G Norman   1.14,9a 2140 11.99   100 000     Niagara Broline   Oceanic Clearence
2016-10-15 Å 5   Zorn Brick v   Gentle Star - Minerva Brick   Thomas Uhrberg   Hans H Kristoffersen   1.13,1a 1640 13.71   100 000     Rawindski   Etosha Boko
2016-10-08 Sk 4   Global Teardrop s   Dream Vacation - Split Hanover   Per Linderoth   Kenneth Thelin   1.15,3a 2640 87.09   100 000     Bungle Rain   Corroded
2016-10-01 F 3   Millmasai h   Orlando Vici - Millmove   Magnus Teien Gundersen   Per Johansen   1.13,4a 2140 9.11   100 000     Thunder Lins   Mithril
2016-09-19 Mp 2   New Star P.H. v   Micro Mesh - Aces Fineness   Peter Untersteiner   Johan Untersteiner   1.13,5a 2140 2.69   100 000     Shelby Glide   Mithril
2016-09-17 1   Ola Montana v   From Above - Calles Cinzano   Nicklas Westerholm   Elinor Lindberg   1.15,7a 2650 4.98   100 000     Casper W.F.   Survival Kit
2016-09-10 H 6   Önas Igor v   Flirtin Man - Limabeans   Peter Untersteiner   Stefan Björkvall   1.11,2a 1640 2.58   100 000 100 000   Etosha Boko   Oceanic Clearence
2016-09-03 J 5   Celebrus Nova v   On Guard - Imponera   Markus Waldmüller   Conrad Lugauer   1.13,1a 2140 15.34   100 000     Aneou   Brosa Am
2016-08-27 B 4   Prins Norrgård v   Zola Boko - Princess Norrgård   Kajsa Frick   Kajsa Frick   1.15,0a 2140 24.06   100 000     Castle Rose   Sallys Boy
2016-08-20 Ö 3   Ma Running s   Running Sea - Hipo Beat the Odds   Ulf Ohlsson   Reijo Liljendahl   1.12,8a 1609 18.55   100 000     Digger Smasher   Lea Chip
2016-08-16 2   Namit Southwind v   Crazed - Amiata Ås    Ulf Ohlsson   Anders Wallin   1.14,9a 2148 2.55   100 000     Castle Rose   Global Obama
2016-08-06 1   Ilikeitlikethat h   Crazed - Dido Hanover   Marcus Hultman   Per C Johansson   1.14,6a 2140 6.70   100 000     Tiger Woodland   Breezy Badger
2016-07-30 Bs 8   Palermo Broline v   Lindy Lane - Riva del Sole   Erik Adielsson   Timo Nurmos   1.15,9 2140 2.17   100 000     Digital Yankee   Super Benny
2016-07-27 Ös 7   Raja Ribb v   Raja Mirchi - Joyous Sound   Tomas Pettersson   Kristofer Jansson   1.14,2a 2140 2.79   100 000     Crosby   Tweener
2016-07-23 Ax 6   Minnestads Dubai h   Ready Cash - Simonette   Mattias Djuse   Mattias Djuse   1.14,0a 2640 2.26   100 000     Mellby Drake   Pirate Broline
2016-07-16 År 5   Conrads Definitif h   Infinitif - S.J.'s Ballerina   Thomas Uhrberg   Thomas Uhrberg   1.12,3a 1640 11.64   100 000     Palermo Broline   Lea Chip
2016-07-13 Vi 4   Only Eyes Broline h   Deweycheatumnhowe - Goodlookngirl   Ulf Eriksson   Petri Salmela   1.14,5a 2140 22.64   100 000     Rivancer   Blytung Am
2016-07-09 Hd 3   Isor Håleryd v   Ready Cash - Velvet Ås   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.12,9a 2140 2.33   100 000     Cantona Mearas   Countdown Fougett
2016-06-26 Kr 2   Sevilla h   Ready Cash - True Fantasy   Per Nordström   Per Nordström   1.13,7 2140 10.89   100 000     Erik Sting   Tadpole
2016-06-22 Åm 1   Tromb Access v   Turbo Sund - Sue Access   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.15,2a 2480 3.11   100 000     Fighting Joe   Oscar Rhode
2016-06-18 Bo 5   Hawk Cliff h   Orlando Vici - Go Topless   Erik Adielsson   Timo Nurmos   1.15,2a 2640 1.83   100 000     Digital Engine   Frazier Boko
2016-06-11 Ös 4   Lass Neo v   Gigant Neo - Lass Cloud   Jennifer Tillman   Fredrik Tengstad   1.14,7 2140 23.79   100 000     Viola   Affe Dara
2016-06-08 S 3   Takestwoforatango h   Zola Boko - Sugar Step    Conrad Lugauer   Conrad Lugauer   1.12,9a 2140 5.38   100 000     Trabant   Brothers In Am
2016-06-04 Mp 2   Kalle Kalas v   Enjoy Lavec - Supreme Velocity   Erik Adielsson   Svante Båth   1.11,6a 1640 2.06   100 000     Faloria Boko   Gene Kelly Am
2016-05-21 G 1   Cash a Cheque Em v   Credit Winner - Kaviar   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.13,4a 1640 3.30   100 000     Ceasar Sisu   Faloria Boko
2016-05-15 Ch 8   Donato E v   Donato Hanover - Ultra Sund   Björn Goop   Ulf Stenströmer   1.13,0a 2000 9.30   99 584     Trecciadoro Rex   Stronghold
2016-05-14 Å 7   Copimade h   Ganymede - Copigirl   Jörgen Westholm   Jörgen Westholm   1.13,8a 2640 5.94   100 000     Erik   Västerbo Exact
2016-05-07 Ö 6   Well Done la Marc s   Ready Cash - Made by la Marc   Björn Goop   Björn Goop   1.12,0a 1609 2.27   100 000     Västerbo Grosbois   Ilikeitlikethat
2016-04-30 Å 5   Le Miracle v   Taurus Dream - Le Reve   Johnny Takter   Svante Båth   1.12,4a 2140 2.77   100 000     Hickothepooh   New Muscle Ås
2016-04-23 U 4   Calle Laday v   Judge Joe - Carmel N.O.   Ulf Ohlsson   Reijo Liljendahl   1.16,3 2640 1.77   100 000     Reggae Hall   Coal Trader
2016-04-16 J 3   Eldrick Boko h   Cantab Hall - Radiant Lindy   Stefan Söderkvist   Helena Burman   1.13,3a 2140 4.19   100 000     Ymer Brick   Scarlet Ribb
2016-04-09 Ax 2   Top Yllit v   Skogans Joker - Diggers Catrine   Jens Laursen   Mats Kjellén   1.14,2 2140 11.77   100 000     Whisky Akema   Ottens Casher
2016-03-27 Ro 1   Cigor Coyote v   Igor November - Nougat Guy   Johnny Takter   Håkan Wallberg   1.13,3a 1640 16.62   100 000     West Coast   Antonio Tabac
2016-03-19 Mo 6   El Diablo B.R. h   Muscle Hill - Fiery Chip   Frode Hamre   Frode Hamre   1.14,5a 2140 4.54   102 711     Happy Petter   Sheriff Bi
2016-03-12 Kr 5   Frankie Brodde v   Crazed - French Affai   Johan Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.15,2 2640 3.33   100 000     Bravo Navarone   Toddler
2016-03-05 B 4   Bottnas Commandeur h   Quevert - Steffi Bob   Johnny Takter   Hans R Strömberg   1.15,6a 2140 4.03   100 000     Reorder   Pascha Tilly
2016-02-27 Hd 3   Wollafur v   Olimede - Perfect Face   Örjan Kihlström   Juhani Partanen   1.13,4a 1640 7.17   100 000     Diotima F.   Dolce Vici
2016-02-20 Bs 2   Ebu B.Boko v   Dream Vacation - Dasooner Dabettor   Ulf Ohlsson   Petri Salmela   1.16,8 2640 3.81   100 000     Wild Thing   Bottnas Commandeur
2016-02-06 J 1   Enjoy Chocolate v   Chocolatier - Enjoy Our Nanny   Christoffer Eriksson   Tomas Malmqvist   1.14,9a 2140 7.61   100 000     Ahsoka T.Dream   Dolce Vici
2016-01-30 B 7   Roger America v   Dream Vacation - Timber Marie   Claes Sjöström   Hanna Olofsson   1.13,2a 1640 8.45   100 000     Benji Dana   Oleander Face
2016-01-23 Ax 6   Say that Again v   Viking Kronos - Kiss Me Again   Björn Goop   Björn Goop   1.18,0a 2640 2.42   100 000     Alleyeson   Belimo
2016-01-16 G 5   Sambucus P.R. v   Super Photo Kosmos - Sundbo Monstera   Jens Eriksson   Jan Hällgren   1.15,9a 2140 8.91   100 000     Tjacko Zaz   Kulani
2016-01-09 Å 4   Master Crowe h   Conway Hall - Somack   Peter Ingves   Petri Puro   1.15,1 2140 4.20   100 000     Wham Bam Boo   Barkevious Mingo
2016-01-02 Ro 3   Supreme Court v   Credit Winner - Kangaroo Court   Örjan Kihlström   Stig H Johansson   1.13,8a 1640 3.64   100 000     Dragon Powerfly   Gloria Sund
2015-12.29 Hd 2   Thaitec v   Thai Tanic - Super Tec   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.14,6a 2640 4.91   100 000     Gambino Degato   Zoko Lane
2015-12.19 Mp 1   Valeur v   Love You - Steffi Bob   Örjan Kihlström   Peter G Norman   1.15,0a 2140 2.28   100 000     Supreme Court   Counterfeightr
2015-12.12 Å 5   Scampi v   Going Kronos - Gambari   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.15,0 2140 24.44   100 000     Jumpinjackofjoy   Queen Will
2015-12.05 Ro 4   Enjoy Boko s   Credit Winner - Joy Ås   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.15,2a 1640 3.35   100 000     Hachiko   All Around Ås
2015-11-28 J 3   Pajas Face h   Gift Kronos - Star Chip   Johnny Takter   Lars I Nilsson   1.15,0a 2640 3.05   100 000     Unity Knick   Hank von Håleryd
2015-11-21 Bj 2   Olivia Trot s   Kadabra - Outside Interest   Stefan Persson   Stefan Persson   1.14,9a 2100 12.94   102 540     Ille Faciet   Trophy Spring
2015-11-07 E 1   Day or Night In h   Muscle Hill - Ellie America   Johan Untersteiner   Johan Untersteiner   1.14,2a 2140 2.19   100 000     King Sir Kir   Brooklyn Club
2015-10-31 B 7   Salong v   Love You - Donera   Örjan Kihlström   Thule Jonsson   1.14,8a 2640 1.74   100 000     Financial Secret   Citadelle
2015-10-26 F 6   Coktail Bar v   Coktail Jet - Pinebrake   Daniel Olsson   Markus B Svedberg   1.14,5a 2140 5.04   100 000     Juvels Boy   Mr Sethos
2015-10-24 J 5   Quintessense s   Varenne - Heavenly Face   Flemming Jensen   Flemming Jensen   1.12,0a 1640 2.47   100 000     Poplar Broline   Kax the Flax
2015-10-17 Ö 4   Mellby Diamant v   Muscle Hill - Mellby Smaragd   Ulf Ohlsson   Reijo Liljendahl   1.14,7a 2100 2.91   100 000     Global Respons   Thaiger Exclusive
2015-10-10 Å 3   Ågårds Mats v   Symphonic Hanover - Nina Pay   Claes Sjöström   Claes Sjöström   1.13,8a 2140 6.60   100 000     Radiation   Going Popp
2015-10-03 Sk 2   Titan Lavec h   Goetmals Wood - Kramer Bahama   Ulf Ohlsson   Timo Nurmos   1.15,3a 2640 1.81   100 000     Thaiger Exclusive   Salong
2015-09-19 F 1   Hollywood Maker v   Egon Lavec - Holly Day   Per Nilsson   Anna Rönning   1.13,7 1640 2.14   100 000     Alfa Tesoro   Ängens Kryptonit
2015-09-12 Bs 6   Robic Lane h   Ready Cash - Lindirobics   Björn Goop   Timo Nurmos   1.13,2a 2140 3.66   100 000     M.T.Joinville   Bottnas Ambassadör
2015-09-05 J 5   Mellby Ciceron v   From Above - Nonpareil Kronos   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.15,1 2140 23.01   100 000     Protector   Chipen Boy
2015-08-29 B 4   Make it Quick v   Make it Happen - Indian Quick D.K.   Björn Goop   Timo Nurmos   1.13,0a 2140 3.38   100 000     Space Photo   Voulez Vous
2015-08-22 G 3   Ochongo Face v   Kiss Francais - Jubel Kemp   Erik Lindegren   Erik Lindegren   1.13,2 2640 7.43   100 000     Montreal   M.T.Joinville
2015-08-18 Sk 2   Serious Try v   Crazed - Miss Volo   Henrik Svensson   Henrik Svensson   1.14,5a 2140 1.94   100 000     Valley Streamline   Gustaf Sisu
2015-08-08 D 1   Antti Sisu v   Even Better Odds - Echalote   Mattias Djuse   Mattias Djuse   1.12,6a 1640 2.38   100 000     French Me   Valley Streamline
2015-08-01 8   Persos Bojje v   Enjoy Lavec - Persos Elfi   Nicklas Westerholm   Nicklas Westerholm   1.14,9 2640 4.32   100 000     Topgear   El Cantante
2015-07-25 H 7   Lass North Star v   Love You - Lass Party   Rickard Svanstedt   Rickard Svanstedt   1.14,1a 2140 2.88   100 000     Super Lux   Tänke De
2015-07-18 Ax 6   Xlnt Chili Tripel v   Dream Vacation - Spring Skandal   Joakim Lövgren   Joakim Lövgren   1.13,8 2140 3.79   100 000     Lumberjack Joe   Ritzo
2015-07-13 5   Neutron Broline v   Ken Warkentin - Starlight   Ulf Ohlsson   Per Lennartsson   1.13,9a 2140 2.73   100 000     Navaj Brodda   Le Lahar
2015-07-11 År 4   Conrads Wilhelm v   Crazed - Björboflickan   Kristian Lindberg   Kristian Lindberg   1.14,3a 2640 21.40   100 000     Mellby Club   Lass North Star
2015-07-08 Vi 3   Digital Product v   Super Photo Kosmos - Holly Laser   Erik Adielsson   Henrik Hoffman   1.14,7a 2140 17.13   100 000     Montana Crown   Dennis de Castella
2015-07-04 Hd 2   M.T.Jordan h   Pine Chip - Last Promise   Magnus Jakobsson   Rikard Lindh   1.12,4a 1609 4.96   100 000     Anna   Neutron Broline
2015-06-21 Kr 1   Legend Brodde h   Credit Winner - Luck of the Day   Carl Johan Jepson   Ulf Stenströmmer   1.14,4a 2640 12.69   100 000     Part Nan Angelen   Jägermeister Akema
2015-06-17 Åm 6   Eddie h   Judge Joe - Edenie   Tom Horpestad   Tom Horpestad   1.14,2a 1680 22.69   100 000     Protector   Sonia's Dream
2015-06-13 Bo 5   Dialog In v   Tap In - Diana Demilo   Roger Nilsson   Roger Nilsson   1.16,3 2640 4.29   100 000     Ängens Airman   Juno F.
2015-06-10 S 4   Imperator h   Sahara Dynamite - Temaline   Kenneth Haugstad   Mimmi Elfstrand   1.13,0a 2140 3.83   100 000     Wham Bam Boo   Beppen Palema
2015-06-06 Ös 3   Digital Archive v   Super Photo Kosmos - Quacelle   Jan Norberg   Robert Bergh   1.14,3a 1609 12.28   100 000     Balero Mearas   Desuper Filius
2015-06-02 J 2   Star Keeper v   Finders Keeper - Stargirl   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.14,5a 2140 2.55   100 000     Olfa Wareco   Lord Brodde
2015-05-23 G 1   Tango Lavec v   Enjoy Lavec - Mazurka Lavec   Jorma Kontio   Timo Nurmos   1.14,5a 2640 2.10   100 000     Bravo Navarone   Danne Edel
2015-05-16 Å 9   Othello C.D. h   Scarlet Knight - Nagina Light   Björn Goop   Ulf Stenströmmer   1.13,3a 1640 2.37   100 000     Mellby Collector   Cinnamon Prince
2015-05-10 Ch 8   The Great Elkær v   Great Challenger - Jamaica Elkær   Rene Jonassen    Rene Jonassen    1.13,8a 2000 17.24   101 206     Sun Esterel   Fourteen Karat
2015-05-09 U 7   Quattro Lane h   Quatre Juillet - Skibbereen   Hanna Olofsson   Hanna Olofsson   1.14,5a 2140 6.28   100 000     Eder Bob   Bourne Identity
2015-05-02 Ö 6   Don Incantatore h   Dream Vacation - Storm System   Björn Goop   Ulf Stenströmmer   1.15,2 2640 3.89   100 000     Grefstads Royalty   Nose Gear
2015-04-25 Å 5   Tonicetobetrue v   Ens Snapshot - Catia Jet   Jeppe Juel   Jeppe Juel   1.13,3a 2140 6.98   100 000     Whitehouse Express   Cab Hornline
2015-04-18 Mp 4   Edge Boko h   Wellino Boko - Sue Boko   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.12,6a 1640 1.75   100 000     Victor A.U.   Nose Gear
2015-04-11 J 3   Buzz Mearas v   Dream Vacation - Dance of Joy   Thomas Uhrberg   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.13,2a 2140 4.47   100 000     Breidabliks G.T.   Star of Glory
2015-04-05 Ro 2   Ägir Briljant v   Viking Kronos - Ida Briljant   Erik Adielsson   Peter Cederin   1.14,5a 2640 11.68   100 000     Danne Edel   Nirvana Broline
2015-03-21 Mo 1   Rio Grande v   Love You - Agouti   Thomas Uhrberg   Steen Juul   1.14,8a 2140 3.92   102 540     Scellino Luis   Cab Hornline
2015-03-14 E 6   Royal Prince h   Gift Kronos - Princess   Björn Goop   Ulf Stenströmmer   1.13,9a 2140 2.73   100 000     Scarpia   No Gelt Face
2015-03-07 B 5   Esprit Boko s   Wellino Boko - A.J.’s Babydoll   Per Linderoth   Per Linderoth   1.14,6a 1640 7.25   100 000     Harpos Blue Swede   Sebastian Sund
2015-02-28 Hd 4   Daydream Rapida v   Dream Vacation - Flashing Rapida   Hans Crebas   Hans Crebas   1.15,3a 2640 15.93   100 000     Breidabliks G.T.   Scarpia
2015-02-21 G 3   Il Sånna h   Love You - Lava Brick   Örjan Kihlström   Jan Hellstedt   1.14,4a 2140 2.90   100 000     Diamond Of'em   Razor Kronos
2015-02-14 Kr 2   Flex Lane h   Federal Flex - Margo Hall   Erik Adielsson   Lars I Nilsson   1.15,7a 2140 3.41   100 000     No Gelt Face   Staro Hollywood
2015-01-31 Ax 1   Fossens Bonus h   Juliano Star - Matilda Mitj   Magnus Jakobsson   Magnus Jakobsson   1.14,2a 1640 1.49   100 000     Love Palema   Versailles
2015-01-24 B 6   Digital Collection h   Super Photo Kosmos - Full Authority   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.15,8a 2640 2.64   100 000     Fire Fighter   Digigirl I.H.
2015-01-17 Å 5   Springover h   Going Kronos - Malabara   Christoffer Eriksson   Ronny Palm   1.15,3a 2140 1.99   100 000     Raymond Palema   Versailles
2015-01-10 Ro 4   Amor Winner v   Credit Winner - Maya Clown   Johnny Takter   Stig H Johansson   1.14,8a 1640 4.59   100 000     Jetspirit   Rocket Speed
2015-01-03 J 3   Da Vinci Boko v   Chocolatier - Another Chip   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.16,1a 2640 8.19   100 000     Springover   Rattigan
2014-12-28 Ö 2   Nadal Broline v   Yankee Glide - Aimee’s Promise   Ulf Ohlsson   Reijo Liljendahl   1.15,2a 2100 1.70   100 000     Stepping for Money   Figaro's Dream
2014-12-20 Å 1   Gateruds Galon v   Gentle Star - Staro Velvet   Erik Berglöf   Erik Berglöf   1.13,5a 1640 32.66   100 000     New Revolution   Il Sånna
2014-12-13 Mp 6   Raffinos s   Chocolatier - Honeyed   Örjan Kihlström   Roger Walmann   1.14,9a 2140 6.29   100 000     Da Vinci Boko   Caddie Hit
2014-12-06 B 5   Global Perfection v   Lindy Lane - Jasmin Brick   Ulf Ohlsson   Lina Tallberger   1.13,1a 1640 9.77   100 000     Beautyson   Conrads Flamemaker
2014-11-29 J 4   Carabinieri h   Wellino Boko - Dew Princess   Johan Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.15,4a 2640 3.17   100 000     Merlin   Wilda Tigern Jack
2014-11-22 Bj 3   Heartbreaker V.S. h   Super Photo Kosmos - Staying Alive   Björn Steinseth   Björn Steinseth   1.15,8a 2600 17.57   95 000     Red Team Rex   Tack Wee
2014-11-21 Ro 2   Hero Sjöhammar v   Super Arnie - Twilight Time   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.15,0a 2140 8.66   100 000     Obi Degato   Mogadishu Mejl
2014-11-08 Hd 1   Gantab Håleryd v   Cantab Hall - Stella Håleryd   Peter Ingves   Peter Untersteiner   1.13,7a 2140 8.96   100 000     Merlin   I Love Champagne
2014-11-01 E 8   Bart M.M. v   Ken Werkentin - Nikita Degato   Erik Adielsson   Morten Waage   1.15,1a 2640 2.72   100 000     Dencos Nemo Kilab   Wojtyla Gene
2014-10-26 Bs 7   Queer Fish v   Varenne - Gambare   Sören Eriksson   Magnus Träff   1.14,6a 2140 3.43   100 000     Zeb Lie Star   Rub it Out
2014-10-25 J 6   Silver Annie s   Tap In - Lolly Lore   Erik Adielsson   Robert Andersson   1.12,9a 1640 1.79   100 000     Man Winner   L'amour
2014-10-18 Ö 5   Adams Pace v   Adams Hall - Attraction Call   Ville Karhulahti   Christer Nordmark   1.14,7a 2100 7.65   100 000     Quantum Striking   Love Palema
2014-10-11 Å 4   Silver Annie s   Tap In - Lolly Lore   Erik Adielsson   Robert Andersson   1.11,9a 1640 7.67   100 000     Dencos Nemo Kilab   Tony Boy
2014-10-06 Mp 3   Ohana S.M. s   Supergill - Spader Madame   Johan Untersteiner   Yvonne Storm   1.14,8a 2140 13.16   100 000     Wilding E.   Quantum Striking
2014-10-04 H 2   Skymaster v   Adams Hall - Spacelane   Ulf Ohlsson   Anders Svanstedt   1.14,2a 2640 9.82   100 000     Estreem   Dreams Burn Down
2014-09-20 1   Rolex h   Going Kronos - Oaklea Omega   Erik Adielsson   Svante Båth   1.14,1a 2148 1.67   100 000     Gameplayer   Twilight Eyes
2014-09-13 F 6   Global Patriot h   Dream Vacation - I Dream the Dream   Magnus Jakobsson   Magnus Jakobsson   1.12,0a 1640 8.12   100 000     Twilight Magic   Anthologie
2014-09-06 J 5   Calvin Borel h   Super Photo Kosmos - Ulrika Furan   Conrad Lugauer   Conrad Lugauer   1.15,0a 2640 1.63   100 000     M.T.in Cash   Antonio Am
2014-09-03 E 4   Imset h   Double Eagle - Strategic   Pasi Aikio   Pasi Aikio   1.14,1a 2140 2.96   100 000     Saint Miamy   B.O.Ris
2014-08-30 B 3   Kemas Winnie s   Credit Winner - Varna Boko   Ulf Ohlsson   Reijo Liljendahl   1.14,1a 2140 5.71   100 000     Manne S.E.   Pat Poker Zenz
2014-08-23 Ro 2   Exceed'em v   Celebrity Secret - Cocca   Jennifer Tillman   Henrik Larsson   1.12,8a 1640 4.11   100 000     Twigs Atkin   Diego M.Boko
2014-08-09 D 1   Speed Delicious h   Fast Photo - Ala Delicious   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.15,4a 2640 3.12   100 000     Antonio Am   Ina Zenz
2014-08-02 8   Maxmillian Trotter v   Juliano Star - Kronoborgs Jill   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.13,5a 2140 5.22   100 000     Dominator   Anthologie
2014-07-26 Bs 7   Primo Valentino v   Tap In - Prima Demina   Tony Wallin   Mario Di Lorenzo   1.12,7a 1640 2.50   100 000     M.T.Insider   Ima Tornado
2014-07-23 Vi 6   Teetime h   Ken Werkentin - Music la Marc   Thomas Uhrberg   Thomas Uhrberg   1.15,1a 2140 2.66   100 000     Alfas Farao   Chippen Ås
2014-07-19 Ax 5   Poker Kronos v   Viking Kronos - Frances Lavec   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.14,3 2640 2.58   100 000     Lucky Luke Zenz   Maxmillian Trotter
2014-07-12- År 4   Hallas Judex v   Look de Star - Party Hornline   Erik Adielsson   Henrik Södervall   1.13,2a 2140 7.87   100 000     Novel Broline   Antonio Am
2014-07-05 Hd 3   Chosen One v   Ken Werkentin - Enjoy My Face   Stefan Persson   Stefan Persson   1.11,7a 1609 7.05   100 000     Nadal Broline   Celebrity Lane
2014-06-25 Åm 2   Jula in Focus h   Love You - Jula Nettan   Björn Goop   Björn Goop   1.15,3a 2080 2.72   100 000     Global Newsletter   Tyra Banks
2014-06-22 Kr 1   Even's First Boy v   Ken Werkentin - Even Southwind   Flemming Jensen   Flemming Jensen   1.13,1a 2640 10.46   100 000     Dernier Viking   Defi's Victory
2014-06-18 Vg 6   Drogba Bob v   Cantab Hall - Keystone Blaze   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.14,7a 2140 26.25   100 000     Surprise Power   Leif
2014-06-14 Bo 5   B.B.S.Pelleshan h   San Pellegrino - Shannon   Örjan Kihlström   Claes Eskilsson   1.14,1a 1640 1.82   100 000     Starcane Harvester   Happygangster G.L.
2014-06-07 Ös 4   Jeppas Maxi v   Varenne - Absolutely Perfect   Torbjörn Jansson   Robert Ekström   1.13,9a 2140 1.67   100 000     Elegance Brodde   Xanthis Cornelis
2014-06-06 Kr 3   Indian Nalan v   Dream Vacation - Manda Nalan   Oscar Nilsson   Fredrik Persson   1.13,2a 2140 9.21   100 000     Aibohphobia   Harpos Rockybalboa
2014-05-31 Mp 2   Defi's Victory h   Samuel Oaks - Defi de Rose   Stefan Söderkvist   Christer Otterström   1.14,8a 2640 1.71   100 000     Screen Height   Tenzing
2013-05-17 G 1   Jeppas Maxi v   Varenne - Absolutely Perfect   Torbjörn Jansson   Robert Ekström   1.12,0a 2140 2.99   100 000     Coldtown   Regent Zet
2014-05-10 U 8   Bartender In v   Muscles Yankee - Garfish Face   Per Linderoth   Per Linderoth   1.12,8a 1640 3.01   100 000     Twin's Superior   Xanthis Cornelis
2014-05-03 Ö 7   Sauveur h   Echo - Operah Bob   Åke Lindblom   Åke Lindblom   1.14,7a 2609 3.03   100 000     Rascal Zet   Order to Fly
2014-04-26 Å 6   Ni Talar Bra Latin v   Kiss Francais - Fattiga Lisa   Peter Ingves   Peter Puro   1.13,5a 2140 4.54   100 000     Salina   Nissan Broline
2014-04-20 Ro 5   Borga Effekt s   Flirtin Man - Ritzy Hornline   Björn Goop   Eelco van der Wal   1.13,3a 2140 4.39   100 000     Primo Valentino   Drogba Bob
2014-04-18 F 4   Duffman v   Dream Vacation - First Lupin   Oskar J Andersson   Jörgen Westholm   1.14,1a 2140 29.42   100 000     Final Jam   Like Lightning
2014-04-12 E 3   Maverick Man v   From Above - Bambinas Girl   Erik Adielsson   Svante Båth   1.15,1a 2640 2.88   100 000     Archangel Am   Order to Fly
2014-04-05 J 2   Angelo Am v   Gigant Neo - Armbro Deity   Stefan Persson   Stefan Persson   1.12,4a 1640 1.99   100 000     Digital Photo   Landers Dream
2014-03-22 Mo 1   Solo Nolo v   Dream Vacation - Vupti   Flemming Jensen   Flemming Jensen   1.17,2a 2640 2.91   101 669     Yankee Blueblood   Borga Figo
2014-03-15 Å 7   Black Line L.G. v   Rite On Line - Mystic Madame   Mikael J Andersson   Ulla Wiklund-Turén   1.13,2a 1640 52.65   100 000     Max Martini   Maniaminmiami / Usain Henna
2014-03-08 F 6   Archangel Am h   Going Kronos - No More Time   Lutfi Kolgjini   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.15,5a 2640 1.81   100 000     Sensational Dream   Knugen Palema
2014-03-07 U 5   Bicc's Hotshot v   Adams Hall - Will Marilyn   Tomas Pettersson   Jenni H Åsberg   1.20,2a 2140 4.02   100 000     Dreamer Doc   Sky Rocket
2014-03-01 Kr 4   Dante Boko h   Going Kronos - Margherita Rosa   Lutfi Kolgjini   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.15,4a 2640 1.61   100 000     Easy Jazz   Digital Photo
2014-02-22 G 3   Elit Sjöhammar v   Super Arnie - Augusta Bell   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.14,7a 1640 12.74   100 000     Tintin   Kay Adams
2014-02-15 Ax 2   Sundsholms Keynote v   Up Front Larry - Eviassa Diamant   Andre Bakker   Klaus Kern   1.16,0a 2640 7.38   100 000     Askö Q.   Send in the Clowns
2014-02-01 J 1   Buba Boko v   Conway Hall - Ottey Boko   Jorma Kontio   Timo Nurmos   1.16,3a 2140 2.84   100 000     Largo Launcher   Maia F.
2014-01-25 B 6   Geisha Sund s   Love You - Kanadia   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.15,5a 2640 12.08   100 000     Rolf East   Demo
2014-01-18 Å 5   Super Photogenic v   Super Photo Kosmos - Foreign Fortune   Niclas Stenquist   Bo Hellkvist   1.13,8a 1640 3.21   100 000     Largo Launcher   Visual Contact
2014-01-11 S 4   Star Advisor Joli v   Look de Star - Rocco's Advice   Jörgen S Eriksson   K G Holgersson   1.14,6a 2140 4.87   100 000     Chip Lane   Leonas Kaiser
2014-01-04 Hd 3   Staro Harlequin h   Make it Happen - Estrella Polar   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.16,0a 2640 1.92   100 000     Super Photogenic   The Next One
2013-12-28 Ax 2   Persos Amarula s   Super Arnie - Persos Rosita   Tino Ärling   Roger Walmann   1.13,1a 1640 4.30   100 000     Chosen One   Nearly Nine Feet
2013-12-21 B 1   Demo v   Tony Oaks - Kramgo   Jörgen Berglund   Jarmo Kallunki   1.16,4a 2140 25.73   100 000     Mellby Brunello   Castor di Quattro
2013-12-14 Å 7   Corleone Boko h   Chocolatier - To the Wire   Jorma Kontio   Susanne Richter   1.14,4a 2140 3.78   100 000     Quite Windy   Storm Passage
2013-12-07 Ve 6   Tarantino v   Goetmals Wood - Candy Tilly   Ari Moilanen   Ivar Holmlund   1.16,7a 2100 2.87   105 292     Force One   Callum
2013-12-04 S 5   Maranello v   Muscle Memory - Eli Sea   Thomas Franck   Thomas Franck   1.14,7a 2140 11.16   100 000     Corleone Boko   Pacific Hurricane
2013-11-30 J 4   Bear Dancer v   Dream Vacation - Epoque Effe   Björn Goop   Ulf Stenströmmer   1.16,7a 2640 4.49   100 000     Let it Happen   Vivo Per Lei
2011-11-25 F 3   Divas Revansch h   Revenue - Fridhems Diva   Björn Goop   Ulf Stenströmmer   1.14,9a 2140 2.51   100 000     Almar   Linus Wibb
2013-11-23 G 2   Julio de Luxe v   Juliano Star - Nigritella Nigra   Tony Wallin   Jimmy Nilsson   1.14,2a 2140 2.04   100 000     Pacific Hurricane   Vacqueyras
2013-11-09 Hd 1   Kebab v   Scarlet Knight - Staro Yasmine   Håkan K Persson   Håkan K Persson   1.14,2a 1640 4.60   100 000     Askhults Sigvard   Man Winner
2013-11-02 E 8   Rocky Reach v   From Above - Anastacia Sund   Samuel Rehn   Samuel Rehn   1.15,4a 2640 8.62   100 000     Victor Ruda   Dooleys
2013-10-26 J 7   Vacqueyras v   Dream Vacation - Tropic Heat   Per Nordström   Thomas Åhlund   1.13,6a 2140 5.82   100 000     Let it Happen   Sheer Bliss
2013-10-24 Bo 6   Goal Ribb v   Goetmals Wood - Goddess of Earth   Veli-Matti Kangasluoma   Paula Tuomela   1.15,7a 2140 8.03   100 000     Twin's Superior   Cross Section
2013-10-19 Ro 5   Ground Proximity h   Scarlet Knight - So Long Farewell   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Melander   1.13,2a 1640 4.69   100 000     Big Ben   Eloise
2013-10-12 Å 4   Tore v   Torvald Palema - Halloween   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.14,8 2640 2.44   100 000     Martini Akema   Ostron
2013-10-07 Mp 3   Flash Oak v   Super Arnie - Cara Bobs Crown   Oskar Svanberg   Oskar Svanberg   1.12,7a 1640 8.67   100 000     Uroy   Åhlunda Survivor
2013-10-05 B 2   Jeepster s   Home Alone - Princess Kullers   Kaj Widell   Monica Janisels   1.13,7a 2140 10.90   100 000     Finish Future   Victor Ruda
2013-09-21 Å 1   Linslusen A.U. v   Fast Photo - Victoria A.U.   Jorma Kontio   Åke Svanstedt   1.11,8a 1640 3.66   100 000     Electrifying   Lookh Magic
2013-09-14 F 6   Yield to None h   Flirtin Man - Allyhills Paulina   Björn Goop   Ulf Stenströmer   1.14,0a 2140 3.87   100 000     Sensei   Antagonista
2013-09-13 Kr 5   Make Good v   Dream Vacation - Susanne Mon   Joakim Lövgren   Joakim Lövgren   1.13,5a 2140 19.65   100 000     Pamela Ali   Magical Face
2013-09-07 Bs 4   Royal Apanage h   Offshore Dream - Queen Apanage   Ulf Ohlsson   Lars Wikström   1.12,2a 1640 6.33   100 000     Quiteanotherstory   Big Ben
2013-08-31 J 3   Junior Troy h   Thai Tanic - Wired Sunrise   Björn Goop   Björn Goop   1.15,3 2640 6.37   100 000     VästerboontheNews   Kemas Magic
2013-08-24 B 2   Yours Sincerely v   Flirtin Man - Hocus Broline   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.13,8 2140 29.48   100 000     Quick Change   Sarah Lena
2013-08-10 Sk 1   Pompano v   From Above - Flying Fish   Petter Lundberg   Petter Lundberg   1.15,7a 2640 7.12   100 000     Rass Tanic   Quick Change
2013-08-03 9   Headhunter v   Gentle Star - Famous Christine   Magnus Jakobsson   Magnus Jakobsson   1.12,0a 1640 7.78   100 000     Twin's Fairytail   Tagena Run
2013-07-27 H 8   Shiraz Brodde v   Love You - Stephanie Brodda   Erik Adielsson   Svante Båth   1.14,7a 2140 2.27   100 000     Sarah Lena   Twin's Ducati
2013-07-20 Ax 7   Attack Diablo h   Blue York Yankee - Chanson d'Inverne   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.15,0 2640 10.50   100 000     Bar Plombier   Helge Zonett
2013-07-13 År 6   Virvel s   Rite On Line - Soldis   Ville Nisonen   Ville Nisonen   1.14,3a 2140 3.88   100 000     Cloud Connected   Village Surprise
2013-07-10 Vi 5   Bodyline v   Juliano Star - Just Say The Word   Erik Adielsson   Björn Röcklinger   1.14,2a 2140 4.93   100 000     Siksika Girl   Krypton Eye
2013-07-06 Hd 4   Queen's Delight s   Varenne - Dimbula   Björn Goop   Björn Goop   1.11,5a 1609 14.75   100 000     Finish Brandon   Lovely Buv
2013-07-03 Åm 3   Leopard C.D. h   Scarlet Knight - Floating Market   Mikael J Andersson   Mikael J Andersson   1.17,6 2480 1.75   100 000     Super Otto   Staro Denim
2013-06-23 Kr 2   Folli v   Self Possessed - M.T.Angel   Thomas Uhrberg   Thomas Uhrberg   1.14,3 2140 4.39   100 000     Striker   Com Ullna
2013-06-19 Vg 1   Depardieu v   Love You - Pour la Vie   Björn Goop   Ulf Stenströmer   1.14,6a 1640 2.24   100 000     O.F.V.Continue   Lovely Buv
2013-06-15 Bo 8   Whosyourdaddy v   Scarlet Knight - Joda Lesdelles   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Melander   1.15,1a 2140 1.91   100 000     Roosevelt Zet   Kossu Sisu
2013-06-14 Ax 7   Steely Knight h   Scarlet Knight - Com Orsa   Johan Untersteiner   Roger Walmann   1.15,6 2140 3.39   100 000     Zinedine Bob   Charlie Palema
2013-06-09 Ch 6   Blue River Pipe h   Blue Mac Lad - Flamin' Wings   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.14,2a 2500 2.53   99 957     For Pleasure As   Stelton
2013-06-08 Ös 5   Time Machine h   Super Arnie - Union Highness   Jörgen Westholm   Jörgen Westholm   1.11,7a 1609 3.34   100 000     Greve E.   Bolt Boko
2013-06-05 Bs 4   L.K. v   Super Arnie - First Light   Leif Witasp   Leif Witasp   1.15,7 2640 3.55   100 000     O.F.V.Continue   Reina la Caballo
2013-06-01 Mp 3   Bear with Me s   Quite Easy - Dottie Spur   Stefan Melander   Stefan Melander   1.13,7a 2140 10.44   100 000     Dante le Soleil   Mr Opal
2013-05-29 Ti 2   Skogans Avec v   Enjoy Lavec - Skogans Victoria   Fredrik Persson   Fredrik Persson   1.13,1a 1609 3.00   100 000     Luxury Lane   Deckhand
2013-05-18 G 1   K.A.Online v   Rite On Line - Darna Corleone   Sören Eriksson   Kjell O Jonsson   1.14,1 2140 14.03   100 000     Offshore Man   Nobel Launcher
2013-05-16 Å 8   Zonguldak v   Love You - Heartenings Crown   Kenneth Haugstad   Stefan Persson   1.12,4a 1640 18.31   100 000     Go de Luxe   Charmör Band
2013-05-11 7   Zertex v   Zerberus - Summer Texas   Henrik Svensson   Henrik Svensson   1.17,0 2650 1.94   100 000     Jerns Wilmer   Cash'em
2013-05-04 Ö 6   Ed Rapide h   Daguet Rapide - In Shape   Björn Goop   Björn Goop   1.15,7 2100 2.93   100 000     Malin Tilly   Starfirefinnfemfel
2013-05-01 S 5   Alfaz del Pi h   Angus Hall - Divann   Björn Goop   Timo Nurmos   1.15,0a 2640 2.00   100 000     Frisco Flame   Zertex
2013-04-27 U 4   Pink Elephant h   Viking Kronos - Bourbon Eyes   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Hultman   1.13,2a 1640 1.43   100 000     Gigantic River   Trottningen
2013-04-24 Ål 3   Dakadak v   Kadabra - Summer Ocean   Birger Jörgensen   Flemming Jensen   1.15,9a 2140 1.52   99 951     Provst Meyer   Race Cowboyland
2013-04-21 År 2   Breathe Out s   Power to Charm - Krossed Out   Thomas Uhrberg   Thomas Uhrberg   1.14,9a 2140 5.40   100 000     Ed Rapide   Zonguldak
2013-04-13 F 1   Star Cross v   Gentle Star - Cuvee E.   Sören Eriksson   Anders Ahlneby   1.16,6 2640 28.93   100 000     Jones   Rydens Indigoblue
2013-04-06 Mp 9   Picasso v   Viking Kronos - Inkasso   Christoffer Eriksson   Ronny Palm   1.14,6 2140 2.76   100 000     Hermes Laday   Dream Trotter
2013-03-31 Ro 8   Poisson v   Andover Hall - Sole Veronique   Jorma Kontio   Jörgen Westholm   1.14,0a 1640 28.12   100 000     Foal Tooma   Dream Trotter
2013-03-29 F 7   Zätabubben v   Good As Gold - Västerbo Mistress   Erik Adielsson   Svante Båth   1.15,9a 2140 4.66   100 000     Angelo Azzurro   Greve E.
2013-03-23 J 6   Footloose Neo v   Gigant Neo - Belle Amber   Catrin Fajersson   Catrin Fajersson   1.16,6 2640 4.98   100 000     Saladino   Golden Bowl
2013-03-16 Mo 5   Mister Pepper v   Hot Chili Pepper - Scarlett's Dream   Knut Arne Ödegaard   Svein A Johannessen   1.15,7a 2140 24.27   119 030     Rapido Va Bene   Sejr Gammelsbäk
2013-03-09 S 4   Quality Questioned v   Andover Hall - Jalopy   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Hultman   1.13,7a 1640 2.65   100 000     Rocket Zet   Ferrari Håleryd
2013-03-02 B 3   That's My Pal v   Spotlite Lobell - Speedy Silvia   Björn Goop   Björn Goop   1.17,0a 2140 3.39   100 000     Ferrari Håleryd   Nakoda Goj
2013-02-23 Kr 2   Dumas Sand v   Deliberate Speed - Moa des Brouets   Kim Eriksson   Irene Svanhall   1.16,8 2640 12.48   100 000     Dansman Charlie   Footloose Neo
2013-02-09 J 1   Queen Koea s   Super Photo Kosmos - Västerbo Dream On   Nicolaj Andersen   Kent-Olle Johansson   1.14,7a 1640 8.86   100 000     Dreaming Princess   Frans G.
2013-02-02 F 6   Öjja Scoop s   Up Front Larry - Viktoria Scoop   Carl-Erik Lindblom   Maria Ottosson   1.16,3 2140 6.61   100 000     Twitter   Midnight Bråten
2013-01-26 Hd 5   Icebear v   Beardmore - Nice   Peter Ingves   Carl-Otto Göransson   1.15,0a 2140 10.01   100 000     Macho Look   Supernova
2013-01-19 G 4   Tambur v   Adams Hall - Donera   Erik Adielsson   Thule Jonsson   1.14,3a 1640 45.88   100 000     Berkut Boko   Acriter
2013-01-12 Å 3   Starbec's Macklo h   Banker Hall - Pasta   Conrad Lugauer   Conrad Lugauer   1.15,0a 2140 3.17   100 000     Macho Look   Prince Orlando
2013-01-05 B 2   Loads of Dosh v   Legendary Lover K. - Pontia   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.17,5 2640 1.48   100 000     Acriter   Never Young
2012-12-22 Ax 1   What Love Can Do s   Conway Hall - Benign Daphne   Johnny Takter   Henrik Södervall   1.13,9a 1640 6.15   100 000     Västerbo Europé   Sugar Boy
2012-12-15 Ro 8   Peccadillo s   Viking Kronos - Dirty Looks   Bo Eklöf   Björn Röcklinger   1.16,1a 2140 32.28   100 000     Mr Miles   Horton
2012-12-08 Å 7   Jonathan Palema v   Adams Hall - Rosalinde Palema   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.16,9 2640 1.75   100 000     Youresodivine   Photo Starlight
2012-12-05 S 6   Victory on Line v   Rite On Line - Euro Light   Torbjörn Jansson   Catarina Lundström   1.14,5a 1640 9.62   100 000     Cutting Edge   Go D.Augustus
2012-12-01 B 5   Claes Boko h   Varenne - Salma Boko   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.16,5a 2140 2.98   100 000     Captain on Line   Devdas T.J.
2012-11-24 J 4   Nougat Ås v   Striking Sahbra - Noblesse Ås   Johnny Takter   Bo Westergård   1.13,1a 1640 2.96   100 000     Queen Koea   Nones
2012-11-18 Bo 3   Unio Mystica v   Enjoy Lavec - Red Witch Magi   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.17,2a 2140 2.39   100 000     Amaro K.S.   Global Ocean
2012-11-15 G 2   Gabuck v   Tony Oaks - Felice Avenir   Daniel Olsson   Madeleine Nelzén   1.13,4a 1640 77.85   100 000     Dynamaster   Bam Bam V.
2012-11-10 Hd 1   Mr Big v   Flirtin Man - Aviano   Thomas Uhrberg   Thomas Uhrberg   1.14,4 2140 9.82   100 000     Just Magic   Kazire de Bob
2012-10-31 S 8   Salsa Knight h   Scarlet Knight - Hot Salsa   Jorma Kontio   Timo Nurmos   1.13,7a 1640 2.09   100 000     Digital Ink   Paladin Sisu
2012-10-27 J 7   Punk h   Angus Hall - Primavera   Lutfi Kolgjini   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.14,2 2140 6.54   100 000     Picasso   Grumetti
2012-10-20 B 6   Finest Scotch s   Sugar Trader - Hopscotch   Henrik Svensson   Maria Holmberg   1.15,4a 2140 2.55   100 000     Yes We Can   My Love Star
2012-10-13 Å 5   Manstone's Classic v   Classic Photo - Snow Valley   Erik Adielsson   Stefan Melander   1.13,9 1640 3.39   100 000     Go Johnny Gogogo   Åsund Hornline
2012-10-06 H 4   Gambrinus Degato v   Alf Palema - Touch Me Later   Kenneth Haugstad   Stefan Persson   1.14,3a 2140 12.74   100 000     Lönshults Birgitta   Starbec's Mr Tee
2012-10-03 S 3   Prey Frontline v   Love You - Ritzy Girl   Johnny Takter   Kari Lähdekorpi   1.15,5 2640 13.34   100 000     Go Johnny Gogogo   Perfect Power
2012-09-24 Hd 2   Just Magic h   Love You - Sweet Release   Stefan Persson   Stefan Persson   1.16,1a 2640 9.07   100 000     Bam Bam Walker   Flashman's Jenka
2012-09-22 F 1   Overtaker by Sib v   Civil Action - Nilema Frost   Johan Untersteiner   Roger Walmann   1.15,2a 2640 3.58   100 000     Perfect Power   Open Mind Bi
2012-09-15 Å 8   Tab Hall v   Cantab Hall - Sun Victory   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.15,2 2140 5.89   100 000     Bobbery   Ella Håleryd
2012-09-12 S 7   Guinness Trot h   Windsong's Legacy - Outside Interest   Björn Goop   Kari Lähdekorpi   1.15,9 2640 5.02   100 000     Aaron Boko   Lord of the Star
2012-09-08 Sk 6   Greenstar v   Fill V - Signetillisch   Henrik Svensson   Henrik Svensson   1.14,7a 2140 6.78   100 000     Not Invited   Black Victory
2012-09-01 J 5   Power M.S. v   Peace On Earth - Valkyria M.S.   Kenneth Haugstad   Stig Hansson   1.12,7a 1640 3.20   100 000     Black Photo   Guinness Trot
2012-08-29 S 4   Gigant Proud v   Gigant Neo - Alfina Proud   Lars-Åke Söderholm   Lars-Åke Söderholm   1.13,0a 1640 10.00   100 000     Manstone's Classic   Chase Dreamcatcher
2012-08-25 B 3   Le Mat v   Juliano Star - La Concours   Björn Goop   Robert Bergh   1.14,8 2640 5.75   100 000     Big Boy Laday   Inger Palema
2012-08-19 D 2   Diamond of Ace h   Turbo Sund - Catch the Moment   Leif Witasp   Leif Witasp   1.14,8a 2140 3.37   100 000     Chicago Jenny   Odens Nillan
2012-08-11 Ö 1   Package Deal h   Fast Photo - Judy Lady   Per Lennartsson   Per Lennartsson   1.12,8a 1609 19.33   100 000     Dean Meatloaf   Real Showman
2012-08-04 8   Future Love v   Love You - Provence   Örjan Kihlström   Roger Walmann   1.14,3a 2140 2.96   100 000     Rite on Win   Amiral d'Inverne
2012-07-25 S 7   Spiegelei h   Korean - Jalli Rix   Hans-Owe Sundberg   Hans-Owe Sundberg   1.14,3a 2140 2.92   100 000     Staro Fighter   Future Love
2012-07-21 Ax 6   Geting Sånna v   Gentle Star - Arnica Crown   Jorma Kontio   Jan Hellstedt   1.15,9 2640 44.59   100 000     Uranium   Frozen
2012-07-18 5   Clipping Fargo h   Armbro Trick - Clipping Arizona   Torbjörn Jansson   Gunnar Gabrielsson   1.15,5a 2148 20.90   100 000     Zeus Hornline   Fast Pay
2012-07-14 År 4   Super Karma h   Super Arnie - Good Karma   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.14,5 2140 3.38   100 000     Global Limit   Ouzo
2012-07-11 Vi 3   Balzac Boko h   From Above - Tuscany Boko   Daniel Olsson   Rainer Björkroth   1.14,6a 2140 6.10   100 000     Chase Dreamcatcher   Geting Sånna
2012-07-07 Hd 2   Digital Darling s   Super Photo Kosmos - My Darling   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Melander   1.11,6a 1609 2.49   100 000     Black Photo   Imbituba
2012-06-24 Kr 1   Eros Tooma h   Diamond Way - Atas Nice Girl L.   Jennifer Tillman   Henrik Larsson   1.15,1 2640 7.33   100 000     Mr Arkansas Rose   Mylady
2012-06-16 Bo 6   Max de Lux h   Tap In - Maxie Mara   Erik Adielsson   Martin Westerlund   1.14,6 2140 4.54   100 000     Banker's Office   Zlatan Sisu
2012-06-13 Ti 5   Added Power h   Pine Chip - Tra La La   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.11,8a 1609 1.68   100 000     Spinnaker   Starbec's Macklo
2012-06-10 Ch 4   Sigurd Speed v   Deliberate Speed - Kristas Daughter   Kasper K. Andersen   Tomas Malmqvist   1.14,6a 2000 10.86   97 220     Pike River   Incanto
2012-06-09 Ös 3   On Hold v   Valley Victor - Kill Time   Magnus Jakobsson   Berne Gustafsson   1.14,5ag 2140 1.97   100 000     Valnes Ali   Une Taquine
2012-06-02 Mp 2   Arazi Boko v   Varenne - Laura Kemp   Örjan Kihlström   Patrik Södervall   1.15,6 2140 4.53   100 000     Tjurkhults Gidde   Waypoint
2012-05-23 S 2   Listas Rafiki v   Global Glide - A Am Lavec   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.14,6a 1640 1.84   100 000     Orson   On Hold
2012-05-19 G 1   Divine Razz s   Super Photo Kosmos - Chrisroya   Kaj Widell   Ronny Gustafsson   1.16,2 2640 4.06   100 000     Cool Dream   Diaz A.E.
2012-05-12 D 8   Giacometti v   Pearsall Hanover - Spinjet   Per Linderoth   Per Linderoth   1.15,7a 2140 3.06   100 000     Master Amok   Keep Well
2012-05-10 Å 7   Hurricane Blue v   Nijinski Blue - Nienna Pil   Johnny Takter   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.14,6a 1640 3.04   100 000     Com Z.   Scarlet Tabac
2012-05-05 Ö 6   Ekesås Top Gear h   Gidde Palema - Trois Demai   Björn Goop   Patrik Södervall   1.16,2 2140 12.39   100 000     Tyko Marje   Tjurkhults Gidde
2012-05-02 Ch 5   King v   Enjoy Lavec - Kitten Think Big   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.14,4a 2100 3.74   97 216     Orange Avenue   Emperador
2012-04-28 U 4   Behind the Float s   Gigant Neo - Petra Fame   Erik Adielsson   Stefan Arvidsson   1.16,1a 2640 5.92   100 000     Somebody's Darling   Nautical
2012-04-25 S 3   Thrillseeker h   Super Arnie - Com Lazy   Carl Johan Wengefelt   Hans Adler   1.15,8a 2140 29.82   100 000     Tam's Thea   Rapide du Pommeau
2012-04-16 Mp 2   Vici Lane h   Orlando Vici - Nana Hall   Daniel Olsson   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.14,0a 2140 15.47   100 000     Janthom Kåpe   Elmer Gold
2012-04-14 S 1   Jocke v   Jag de Bellouet - Je t'aime November   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.14,0a 2140 5.19   100 000     Fran Ebo   Rite Key
2012-04-07 Ro 7   Lukas Hall h   Ken Werkentin - Dynamic Design   Oscar Nilsson   Fredrik Persson   1.14,8a 2140 6.14   100 000     New Royalty   Whisky Tim
2012-04-04 S 6   Udo's Oiler v   Orlando Vici - Carmera Kemp   Örjan Kihlström   Robert Bergh   1.16,3 2640 3.18   100 000     Sem Jafet   Nelle Pride
2012-03-31 J 5   You Two v   Viking Kronos - Euro Sund   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Hultman   1.16,0 2140 3.39   100 000     Pling Plong   Lineup du Jape
2012-03-24 E 4   Cantab Sisu v   Cantab Hall - Keystone Delicious   Stefan Söderkvist   Jan Hellstedt   1.14,0a 2140 3.80   100 000     Sobel Goldie   Let's Go Face
2012-03-10 Kr 3   Mr Fitch v   Tap In - Anakena   Conrad Lugauer   Conrad Lugauer   1.13,5a 1640 7.51   100 000     Älvsnabben   Nelle Käck
2012-03-03 Ax 2   Gigant Sånna v   Gentle Star - Lava Brick   Erik Adielsson   Jan Hellstedt   1.15,8 2140 4.45   100 000     Mr Fitch   M.T.Glorious
2012-02-18 B 1   Västerbo Carreau v   Kiss Francais - Västerbo Maneater   Jan Norberg   Robert Bergh   1.16,4 2140 4.66   100 000     Illinois Rose   Västerbo Cashflow
2012-02-11 Hd 7   Unison v   Hövding Lavec - Let's Go Shopping   Lutfi Kolgjini   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.15,1a 1640 3.13   100 000     Fayence   Devs d'Amerique
2012-04-04 Mp 6   B.B.S.Mandarino v   San Pellegrino - Mandalay Marriage   Johnny Takter   Robert Bergh   1.16,3a 2140 4.15   100 000     Quantum Sailor   Penalty Fare
2012-01-28 J 5   Unesco Brodde h   Great Challenger - Ullevi Guvijo   Conrad Lugauer   Conrad Lugauer   1.16,4 2140 10.24   100 000     Sonof Montechristo   Mellby Vargtass
2012-01-21 B 4   Quick Razz v   From Above - Chrisroya   Erik Adielsson   Jan Hellstedt   1.16,7 2640 3.07   100 000     Lillaosåfin   Beauty Princess
2012-01-14 Å 3   Fighter Gull v   Civil Action - Lady Huggo Gull   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.13,4a 1640 4.98   100 000     Crowne   Broslätts Boy
2011-12-31 Hd 2   Arazi Boko v   Varenne - Laura Kemp   Håkan K Persson   Patrik Södervall   1.16,6 2640 8.65   100 000     Ne Me Quitte Pas   Will Olas Arn
2011-12-17 Å 1   Lovelock h   Viking Kronos - Madam Sierra   Björn Goop   Björn Goop   1.15,2 2140 1.61   100 000     Denco's Queenkilab   Unesco Brodde
2011-12-10 Ö 7   Nocturnal v   Coktail Jet - Grenouille   Carl Johan Jepson   Mikael Selin   1.17,8 2140 8.49   100 000     Global Mazerine   Solöns Rangel
2011-12-07 S 6   Long Night h   Scarlet Knight - So Long Farewell   Björn Goop   Stefan Melander   1.18,5g 2640 6.17   100 000     Blue Star Cosmic   King Tilly
2011-12-03 Ax 5   Bazire Brodde h   Offshore Dream - Biota   Thomas Uhrberg   Thomas Uhrberg   1.15,9 1640 3.95   100 000     Fridhems på Linjen   Allaballakaitoz
2011-11-26 J 4   Ouch h   Viking Kronos - Hot Enough   Lutfi Kolgjini   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.16,5 2640 2.95   100 000     Armani Trot   Yankee Flair
2011-11-19 F 3   Guardian Rose v   Lindy Lane - Lavalier Hanover   Torbjörn Jansson   Diederik Meilink   1.15,7 2140 3.88   100 000     Global Mazerine   Pearsall Amount
2011-11-04 Kr 2   Stone Life v   Coktail Jet - Supreme Sea   Håkan K Persson   Ulrika Vikström   1.12,5a 1640 17.14   100 000     I'm Gotthard   J.L.'s Buv
2011-11-02 S 1   Going for Gold Zaz h   Scarlet Knight - Spritte Zaz   Jorma Kontio   Timo Nurmos   1.14,6a 2140 2.46   100 000     Blackward   Leonas Smilla
2011-10-29 J 6   Mr Pellegrino v   San Pellegrino - Margate   Joakim Lövgren   Joakim Lövgren   1.13,5a 1640 4.87   100 000     Nettles   Glenn Palema
2011-10-22 Ro 5   Across the Bridge v   Cantab Hall - Lady Chip   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.16,5 2640 3.82   100 000     Arby's Amalia   Lyckes Per
2011-10-15 Ä 4   General Flax v   Daguet Rapide - Ciao Later   Stefan Persson   Stefan Persson   1.15,0a 2140 2.24   100 000     Tennis   Under the Rainbow
2011-10-08 G 3   Agobra Peter Pan v   From Above - Love Sund   Peder Gustafsson   Peder Gustafsson   1.15,0 1640 4.03   100 000     Lineup du Jape   Woody Bisa
2011-10-05 S 2   Disco A.E. h   Scarlet Knight - Queen A.E.   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Melander   1.16,0 2640 1.99   100 000     O.F.V.Dream   Alvena Pommac
2011-09-26 Hd 1   General Flax v   Daguet Rapide - Ciao Later   Stefan Persson   Stefan Persson   1.14,4a 2140 12.44   100 000     Credit Coger   Tennis
2011-09-14 S 7   Oolong h   Viking Kronos - Dimbula   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Hultman   1.15,6 2140 4.10   100 000     Simb Catcher   Grandic
2011-09-10 Bs 6   Velten Ovambo v   Windsong's Legacy - Jungle Belle   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Hultman   1.14,5a 2140 3.55   100 000     Fritiof Piraten   Agobra Peter Pan
2011-09-03 J 5   Stepping Starlight h   Fast Photo - Peace Lady   Johan Untersteiner   Roger Walmann   1.15,1 2140 12.41   100 000     Ellion Jem   Simb Catcher
2011-08-29 F 4   Global Magic s   Lindy Lane - R.B.Impala   Carl Johan Jepson   Stig Sjögren   1.15,5a 2140 3.40   100 000     Choko Coco   Gazza Crown
2011-08-27 B 3   Dante Sund h   Enjoy Lavec - Grace Sund   Fredrik B Larsson   Henrik Larsson   1.13,2 1640 2.90   100 000     Ajlexes Daylight   Kriss Kross Face
2011-08-13 Sk 2   Odd Fellow v   Viking Kronos - Utterly Sweet   Per Lennartsson   Per Lennartsson   1.15,0 2140 5.27   100 000     Staffan Palema   Order by Koffe
2011-08-10 S 1   Mugger M.M. v   Pearsall Hanover - Nikita Degato   Torbjörn Jansson   Morten Waage   1.12,7a 1640 3.59   100 000     Brave Run   Online d'Amour
2011-08-06 9   By Air v   From Above - Come Fly With Me   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Hultman   1.15,1 2140 1.86   100 000     Mr Hello Man   Ajlexes Daylight
2011-07-30 H 8   Mack Pointer v   Blixt Pointer - Victoria Pointer   Veijo Heiskanen   Veijo Heiskanen   1.12,9a 1640 4.37   100 000     Miss My Money   Mr Zidane
2011-07-23 Ax 7   Mark Won v   Alf Palema - Sessling Won   Roger Pettersson   Christina Lindencrona   1.15,7 2140 7.41   100 000     King Bonnson   Magnifique Loss
2011-07-16 År 6   Zeb de Castella v   Alf Palema - Tant Anita   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.15,3a 2140 4.13   100 000     U.Bergs Otto   Mugger M.M.
2011-07-15 Ax 5   Mr Q.L. v   Caramba Hall - Terra Rossa   Erik Adielsson   Michael Lönborg   1.16,0a 2140 6.75   100 000     Mr Hello Man   Kapten C.D.
2011-07-09 Hd 3   Storm Forever h   Rotation - Morning Hope   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.13,2a 1609 6.31   100 000     Magic Rex   Mr Inkato
2011-07-06 Åm 3   Nettan Palema s   Gidde Palema - Hanna Hebre   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.16,3 2080 1.33   100 000     Florine Deleymarie   Spin Scorpion
2011-06-26 Kr 2   Amiral Aubiose v   Dahir de Prelong - Sixteen   Jörgen Sjunnesson   Ola Karlsson   1.15,0 2140 42.22   100 000     Ellion Jem   Tion Medon Sisu
2011-06-22 Vg 1   Hat Trick Kemp h   Viking Kronos - Sizzling Chip   Jorma Kontio   Timo Nurmos   1.14,1a 1640 1.56   100 000     Borga Baron   Ypperlige Liss
2011-06-18 Bo 6   Zeuxis Hornline h   San Pellegrino - Parodie Royale   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.15,3 2640 10.96   100 000     NeighbourhoodBully   A Real Rarity
2011-06-12 Ch 5   Tipp Tapp Tull h   Beaumont Hanover - Tutulha Bell   Joakim Lövgren   Joakim Lövgren   1.13,7a 2000 6.47   97 480     Intenzo   Ypperlige Liss
2011-06-11 Ös 4   Il Leone h   Viking Kronos - Back To Basic   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Hultman   1.12,4a 1609 3.94   100 000     Quantum KingArthur   Mended
2011-06-04 Mp 3   Forrest Jump v   Foreign Office - Cissi Korteflo   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.13,8 2140 3.93   100 000     Why Sly   Eko Nalan
2011-05-25 S 2   Pinot Ribb s   Dreamaster - Grape Ribb   Charles Degiorgio   Charles Degiorgio   1.17,5 2640 31.56   100 000     Retract   Landers Power
2011-05-21 G 1   Muscles Spirit h   Muscles Yankee - Spirituell   Håkan Eriksson   Håkan Eriksson   1.13,2a 1609 3.53   100 000     Carlito Brigante   Lady Line
2011-05-13 7   Northern Spy v   Fill V - Signetillisch   Micael Melander   Mats Bucht   1.15,5 2140 16.41   100 000     Benny the Cop   Belgrado
2011-05-12 Å 6   Freeman T.Porter h   Korean - Lion Chica   Conrad Lugauer   Conrad Lugauer   1.15,3 2640 4.86   100 000     Inhibited   Landers Power
2011-05-07 Ö 5   Sven Olof v   Korean - Nina   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.14,7a 2100 2.55   100 000     Marjons Kiss   Art on Line
2011-04-30 U 4   Harpos Rockland h   Juliano Star - Harpos Sayonara   Erik Adielsson   Svante Båth   1.15,6 2140 7.86   100 000     Romeo Karsk   Victor Big
2011-04-23 Ro 3   Zizou Boko v   Chip Chip Hooray - Tuscany Boko   Örjan Kihlström   Kari Lähdekorpi   1.14,1 1640 5.34   100 000     Indian Laday   Donald Duck Tooma
2011-04-11 Mp 2   Majestic Rhode v   Horse de Cottun - Nicky Rhode   Stefan Söderkvist   Ulf Stenströmer   1.14,8 2140 2.91   100 000     Hamras One More   Niagara F.H.
2011-04-09 S 1   Cool Caviar v   Sj's Caviar - Forbidden Dance   Carl-Erik Lindblom   Bengt R Karlsson   1.14,0a 2140 7.95   100 000     Joker Stursk   Mr Q.L.
2011-04-02 B 9   Markus Klipp h   Lucky d'Hilly - Larissa Klipp   Per Lennartsson   Per Lennartsson   1.16,4 2640 7.21   100 000     Rydens Hedda   Quicksilver
2011-03-26 E 8   The Man h   Fast Photo - Fancy Run   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.13,4a 1640 2.59   100 000     Express Step   Muscles Spirit
2011-03-19 J 7   Yucay Boko v   Andover Hall - Lost Lady   Leif Witasp   Leif Witasp   1.15,4a 2140 1.62   100 000     M.T.Fameandglory   Mr Q.L.
2011-03-05 Ax 6   Joker Stursk v   Rotation - Ariel Stursk   Johan Nilsson   Johan Nilsson   1.19,3 2640 20.81   100 000     Zac Sparrow   Dollar Sund
2011-03-02 S 5   Octopus h   Yankee Glide - Decapode   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.14,6a 1640 1.50   100 000     Pompano Mick   Donald Duck Tooma
2011-02-26 B 4   Francais du Gull h   Jag de Bellouet - Tantiem Gull   Erik Lindegren   Erik Lindegren   1.16,6a 2140 1.48   100 000     Highway to Hell   Spirit of Life
2011-02-19 Kr 3   Jacques h   Jag de Bellouet - Eja Napa   Ulf Ohlsson   Björn Goop   1.15,7 1640 2.00   100 000     Celeber Sund   Simb Ricco
2011-02-09 S 2   Balticas Yahoo h   Jag de Bellouet - Quanda   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.16,1 2640 1.84   100 000     Pascal Zet   Utility Bus
2011-02-05 Mp 1   Midnight Passion v   Malabar Circle Ås - Sparklingeye   Ulf Ohlsson   Svante Båth   1.17,6 2140 9.10   100 000     Jaguar Broline   Livi Edvards
2011-01-29 Hd 6   Jackal Face v   Viking Kronos - Hazel Sund   Johnny Takter   Helena Burman   1.15,8a 2140 2.98   100 000     Gigant Slugger   Stark Lavec
2011-01-22 B 5   Kalle Palema v   Alf Palema - Frosts Dime   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.14,6a 1640 2.31   100 000     Beckman   Kronprinsen
2011-01-15 Å 4   Love You More s   Love You - Petra Cape   Kenneth Haugstad   Helén Kiiskinen   1.16,3a 2140 68.78   100 000     Turbo Daylight   Lennon Legend
2011-01-08 J 3   Rocky Silvio v   Pine Chip - Beauty Silvio   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.20.6 2140 3.08   100 000     Jackal Face   Simb Reno
2011-01-02 F 2   Goober h   Viking Kronos - Curry   Björn Goop   Björn Goop   1.17,2 2640 3.14   100 000     Twigs Tarzan   Stigaxelsixten
2010-12-18 Å 1   Hazard Brodde v   Juliano Star - Hawaiian Paka   Björn Goop   Olle Goop   1.17,3 2140 18.49   100 000     Perfect Toll   Golden Boy
2010-12-11 B 5   Charlotte Stone s   Super Photo Kosmos - Miss Oakley   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan Sundell   1.17,0 2140 1.60   100 000     Ninepoints Avalon   Empereur
2010-12-08 S 4   Aggas Dyring v   Supergill - Keystone Jazzy   Johan Untersteiner   Anders Binklinge   1.15,7a 2140 2.57   100 000     Babsans Ferrari   Victor Palema
2010-12-04 Hd 3   Dexter Stone v   Alf Palema - Sally Brodda   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.16,2 2640 4.36   100 000     Ideal Kemp   Elstar
2010-11-27 Ro 2   Jeppas Hugo v   Coktail Jet - Finess Ås   Torbjörn Jansson   Robert Ekström   1.17,9 2140 3.63   100 000     Mitt Popcorn   Mockasin
2010-11-20 J 1   Ready to Rock v   Jolly Rocket - Ready to Rumble   Örjan Kihlström   Kari Lähdekorpi   1.14,3a 1640 2.23   100 000     David Nalan   Essien
2010-10-30 J 5   Covington Ås v   Like A Prayer - Nilema Fine   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.14,3a 2140 4.19   100 000     Smell the Victory   Danne Fame
2010-10-23 B 4   Nantucket h   Viking Kronos - Malabar Lady   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Hultman   1.14,3a 1640 2.85   100 000     Victor Palema   Cinamon Boy
2010-10-16 Å 3   Nagajka s   Viking Kronos - Spanish Fly   Lutfi Kolgjini   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.15,9 2640 15.87   100 000     Nicolas de Mortree   Aguila Blues
2010-10-09 H 2   Ramana Repoort s   Mack Lobell - Riphia Repoort   Åke Svanstedt   Ronny Persson   1.13,5 2140 12.27   100 000     Parkin   Eclair Futura
2010-09-23 Ö 1   Alvena Putts s   Pearsall Hanover - Impulsive   Örjan Kihlström   Roger Walmann   1.13,8a 1609 5.38   100 000     Loc Pietro   Smell The Victory
2010-09-18 Å 6   Discovery Håleryd v   Coktail Jet - Falnos Bellona   Johnny Takter   Håkan Olofsson   1.14,1a 2140 5.44   100 000     Flip a Coin   Banker Tooma
2010-09-16 G 5   Outlaw Merci h   Dahir de Prelong - Broadway Sally   Ville Karhulahti   Rainer Björkroth   1.14,8a 2140 4.64   100 000     Ramana Repoort   Namibia
2010-09-11 Mp 4   Mellby Turbo v   Varenne - Get Closer   Björn Goop   Olle Goop   1.12,9a 1640 2.17   100 000     Käbb's Fighter   Global Indemnity
2010-09-04 J 3   Abano Suit v   Abano As - Emmilou Suit   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.15,9 2640 7.79   100 000     Centro   Sven Olof
2010-08-28 B 2   Bruce Tooma h   Like A Prayer - Mackell Ås   Torbjörn Näslund   Torbjörn Näslund   1.13,3 1640 3.78   100 000     Mr Wiseman   Pols Walle
2010-08-14 Sk 1   Dead Wood v   Backstreet Guy - Vårdis   Krister Söderholm   Urban Engdelius   1.14,3 2140 2.77   100 000     Donna Sarina   Valleystream
2010-08-07 S 8   Cash is Fun Zaz h   Insert Gede - Cissy Tilly   Jorma Kontio   Timo Nurmos   1.14,5 2640 1.92   100 000     Maximan Effect   Jacky Glide
2010-08-06 Vi 7   Royal Neo v   Gigant Neo - Hoot Freight   Daniel Olsson   Jonny Lehrberg   1.15,4a 2140 1.98   100 000     Raket Farming   Mr Fairway
2010-07-31 Bs 6   Putte Topline v   Viking's Way - Lystra Topline   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.14,4a 2140 6.40   100 000     Saint Ann   G.K.Trademark
2010-07-24 Ax 5   King Cobol v   Pine Chip - Maxi Hopeful   Björn Goop   Miriam Ruud   1.15,0a 2140 17.01   100 000     Orcas Bac   Johan Chou
2010-07-17 År 4   Nouveau Zet v   Coktail Jet - Champagne Kisses   Örjan Kihlström   Daniel Redén   1.17,2 2640 2.14   100 000     Zassa T.H.   Heaven Broline
2010-07-14 3   Stabben v   Yankee Mustang - Azalea Broline   Örjan Kihlström   Peter Smeds   1.16,2 2140 8.62   100 000     Late Decision   Staro Dow Jones
2010-07-10 Hd 2   Mils You Love h   Love You - Mill Chess   Björn Goop   Timo Nurmos   1.12,9a 1609 1.97   100 000     Havbergs Gidde   Äskerödolov
2010-06-30 L 2   No More Headache h   Coktail Jet - Whisky Sour   Torbjörn Jansson   Ulrika Wällstedt   1.16,3a 2140 7.19   100 000     Carmen Tooma   Stoneridge Later
2010-06-27 Kr 1   Royal Neo v   Gigant Neo - Hoot Freight   Daniel Olsson   Jonny Lehrberg   1.14,7 2140 12.57   100 000     Turbo M.M.   Örbäckens Molle
2010-06-19 Bo 5   Molly McGuire s   Starchip Entrprise - Global Dame   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.15,0 1640 4.03   100 000     Greve Rico   Charli Southwind
2010-06-12 Ös 4   Ågårds Ludde h   Alf Palema - Nina Pay   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.15,8 2640 1.93   100 000     Robin Ru   Buddy Buddy Run
2010-06-05 3   Sir Holger v   Fast Photo - Stephanie Eidol   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Arvidsson   1.15,0 2140 7.20   100 000     Casino Chip   Miskos Padus
2010-06-02 Vg 2   Mr Wade v   Trade Balance - Soma Star   Peter Ingves   Petri Puro   1.15,1a 2140 1.61   100 000     Harry Haythrow   Ivory Accent
2010-05-22 S 1   Hayard Ås h   Dream Vacation - Royal Kristel Lady   Ville Karhulahti   Rainer Björkroth   1.13,5a 1640 6.24   100 000     Robin Merc   Claude du Nord
2010-05-15 D 7   Ågårds Lars h   Enjoy Lavec - L.A.Woman   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.14,1 2140 1.17   100 000     No Wonder   Sir Holger
2010-05-13 Å 6   Delvin Gold v   Good As Gold - Delmos   Per Nordström   Mats Rånlund   1.15,3 2640 4.93   100 000     Yoggi Hornline   Clinton Tooma
2010-05-08 G 5   Kasper Scott v   Indro Park - Armbro Range   Örjan Kihlström   Roger Walmann   1.14,8a 2140 17.17   100 000     Cayenne Käbb   Erik på Näver
2010-05-01 Ö 4   Lexington Ås h   Striking Sahbra - Prides Duchess   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.15,2 1640 3.52   100 000     Henrik Kemp   Badly Drawn Boy
2010-04-24 U 3   Jerka Tilly v   Super Photo Kosmos - Sarah Tilly   Stefan Söderkvist   Kari Lähdekorpi   1.15,1 2140 2.86   100 000     Erik på Näver   El Sueco
2010-04-14 S 2   Alu's First Line v   Rite On Line - Klara Hornline   Jörgen Westholm   Jörgen Westholm   1.14,1a 1640 2.79   100 000     Chanti G.   Chapel Hill
2010-04-10 Mp 1   Rocky Composite v   Dreamaster - Headline Story   Stefan Söderkvist   Jan Hellstedt   1.16,7 2640 20.14   100 000     Ceasar Cobra   Boman
2010-04-03 Ro 8   Bone Beiron v   Running Sea - Bone Irish   Ulf Ohlsson   Gunilla Bergström   1.15,1 1640 12.61   100 000     Prince Tagg   Alu's First Line
2010-03-27 J 7   Lazer Crown v   Super Arnie - Pay Spruce   Johnny Takter   Mats Rånlund   1.14,3a 1640 3.98   100 000     Vejby Boom   Garden's Coktail
2010-03-20 Å 6   Zerba G. s   Zerberus - Ninja Gum   Björn Goop   Thomas Bengtsson   1.15,8 2140 11.44   100 000     Rudolf Den Tredje   Prince Tagg / Dash Boy
2010-03-19 B 5   Dexterson v   Dexter Frontline - Princess Legend   Ulf Ohlsson   Hans R Strömberg   1.17,1a 2140 6.03   100 000     Lass Galax   Merlin de Wall
2010-03-06 J 4   Notre Crown v   Pine Chip - Une Crown   Erik Adielsson   Svante Båth   1.16,3 2140 3.59   100 000     Vejby Boom   Propeller
2010-02-27 Ax 3   Ekets Patrik v   Rite On Line - Ekets Svarta Maja   Erik Adielsson   Michael Lönborg   1.15,6a 2140 3.59   100 000     Mamoros Tapper   Harry Haythrow
2010-02-20 B 2   Proud Philip v   Smasher - Call It Stripes   Proud Philip   Roger Walmann   1.17,6 2640 5.70   100 000     Mill Nitro   El Toro
2010-02-06 Hd 1   Dedes Brassie h   Goetmals Wood - Dedes Diamond   Roger Malmqvist   Roger Malmqvist   1.16,8 2640 3.22   100 000     Turbo Tim   Jump Face
2010-01-30 Mp 6   Night Lie Star h   Ride the Night - D.P.Dolly   Lars Erixon   Lars Erixon   1.17,6a 2140 11.52   100 000     No Hurry   Royal Viking
2010-01-23 Å 5   Houston Star v   Starchip Entrprise - Edlas Queen   Erik Adielsson   Bo Nilsson   1.14,1a 1640 9.45   100 000     P.A.Surprise   Pröjsarn
2010-01-16 B 4   Trotteur v   Revenue - Västerbo Bracelet   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.16,5 2140 2.43   100 000     Fakir Filiokus   Hector Tilly
2010-01-09 Kr 3   Gany du Ling v   Ganymede - Glory du Ling   Johnny Takter   Timo Nurmos   1.17,4 2640 5.86   100 000     Chippen Bob   Reagan Ås
2010-01-02 Ax 2   Caballion h   Kesaco Phedo - Lady Brick   Jennifer Tillman   Henrik Larsson   1.14,5a 1640 3.46   100 000     Calvin Fortune   Global Tilly
2009-12-19 Å 1   Romeo Fame v   Starchip Entrprise - Lausanne R.   Conny Gustafsson   Tord Gustafsson   1.16,2 2140 46.97   100 000     Makes People Talk   Saida Gold Wing
2009-12-13 Ö 7   Moon Night v   Ride the Night - Electra Remington   Micael Stjernström   Eilert Karlsson   1.13,8a 1609 18.23   100 000     Courage Pay   Dunder Nalan
2009-12-12 B 6   Zyrano Boko h   From Above - Elisabeth Boko   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Hultman   1.16,1a 2140 2.17   100 000     Power Night Star   Bambi's Comet
2009-12-05 Hd 5   Sunny Gold v   Good As Gold - Freja L.   André Eklundh   Tommy Strandqvist   1.16,5 2646 35.10   100 000     Late Speed   Justalittlespot
2009-12-02 S 4   City Hall h   Banker Hall - Speedy Angel   Örjan Kihlström   Roger Walmann   1.15,0a 2140 1.94   100 000     Klondike B.B.   Soccer
2009-11-28 J 3   Hardy Ribb v   Super Arnie - Here She Comes   Erik Adielsson   Hans Adielsson   1.13,6a 1640 7.02   100 000     Tradewind   Dunder Nalan
2009-11-20 Ro 2   Kaliber v   Buvetier d'Aunou - Longleg Svärd   Pasi Aikio   Pasi Aikio   1.14,7a 1640 7.59   100 000     Sörgårdens Filippa   Calgary Sign
2009-11-13 B 1   Najad Lavec s   Enjoy Lavec - Delightful Lavec   Per Lennartsson   Robert Bergh   1.14,5a 2140 10.49   100 000     Bambi's Comet   Muscle Prince L.
2009-10-31 J 6   Monday Morning v   Bosphorus - Olivia di Medici   Mikael Å Linderoth   Mikael Å Linderoth   1.13,0a 1640 3.98   100 000     Coldplay Pellini   Dunder Nalan
2009-10-23 U 5   Brianson v   Buzzin Brian - Celena Alansa   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.16,2a 2140 3.89   100 000     Carmen Sund   All Treasure
2009-10-17 Å 4   Quattro L.G. v   Gentle Star - Kickan L.G.   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.15,5a 2640 6.30   100 000     Coktail Sander   Special Mission
2009-10-10 Bs 3   Pamona s   Alf Palema - Millan Briljant   Hans-Owe Sundberg   Hans-Owe Sundberg   1.13,8a 1640 5.77   100 000     Maggan S.E.   Sandro Mustang
2009-10-07 S 2   Stensro Julius v   Smok'n Lantern - Piccadilly Broline   Erik Adielsson   Patrik Håkansson   1.15,6 2140 5.03   100 000     Moon Night   T.Bone Scoop
2009-09-27 År 1   Precious Value v   Supergill - Charity Value   Per Nordström   Dick Robertsson   1.15,0a 2140 2.91   100 000     Vip Star   Taste of Cocktail
2009-09-17 G 7   Caminetto v   Gidde Palema - Shady Lady   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.12,8a 1640 15.55   100 000     Jarl Sherona   Bluesaint V.D.
2009-09-12 6   Rea Montana h   Coktail Jet - Jalusie Sund   Ville Karhulahti   Rainer Björkroth   1.13,3a 2140 9.52   100 000     Delamain   Brianson
2009-09-05 J 5   Sundbys Gidde v   Gidde Palema - Clarissa F.C.   Per Lennartsson   Åke Svanstedt   1.12,9a 1640 24.07   100 000     Staro Capricorn   Indira G.
2009-08-30 D 4   On the Top v   Express Ride - Kasies Crown   Bo Landgren   Magnus Träff   1.14,8a 2140 3.48   100 000     Veikko Hornline   Zombrero Son
2009-08-22 Mp 3   King of Kings v   Mr Drew - Picaboo Queen   Patrik Sjöberg   Oskar Svanberg   1.16,2 2640 15.13   100 000     Your Dreamgirl   Bluesaint V.D.
2009-08-16 Ti 2   Glory Southwind v   Alf Palema - Emilia Starline   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.11,3a 1609 4.50   100 000     Herr Martinique   Organic Value
2009-08-01 Sk 1   Allyhills Urania s   Armbro Scorpion - Jonna Briljant   Roger Nilsson   Leif Lindgren   1.13,1a 1640 12.51   100 000     Alfonso Bob   It's A Face
2009-07-25 H 6   Vinnalt Herkule h   Love You - Salmone Kim   Jorma Kontio   Dick Robertsson   1.13,5a 1640 2.69   100 000     Tough Smash   Next Lavec
2009-07-22 S 5   Vector du Ling v   Banker Hall - Volita du Ling   Björn Goop   Timo Nurmos   1.15,1a 2140 4.29   100 000     Dear Jackie   Bart Sjöhammar
2009-07-18 Ax 4   Pinepower Rose v   Pine Chip - Valley Rose   Torbjörn Jansson   Diederik Meilink   1.15,8 2140 3.83   100 000     Humble Broline   Macho Gossip
2009-07-08 Åm 3   Space Hoss v   S.J.'s Photo - Armbro Reveal   Björn Goop   Olle Goop   1.18,1a 2480 4.68   100 000     Splendido Star   Ottens Julia
2009-07-04 Hd 2   Indigo Broline v   Yankee Glide - Armbro Smile   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.13,0a 1644 3.60   100 000     Macho Gossip   Humble Broline
2009-06-21 Kr 1   Galax Trot h   Kerido du Donjon - Gipsy Kemp   Erik Adielsson   Per Engblom   1.14,0a 2140 2.12   100 000     Vector du Ling   Ottens Julia
2009-06-13 Bo 4   Highlight Brizard h   Spotlite Lobell - Gloss   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.15,8 2640 1.87   100 000     Be Mine Pellini   Verdi Hornline
2009-06-06 Ös 3   Drop In L.B. v   Tap In - Heide Crazy   Bo Eklöf   Daniel Wikberg   1.13,2a 1640 7.14   100 000     Mackie My V.   Caddie Drink
2009-06-03 Hd 2   Quality Control h   Home Alone - Bianca Tim   Stefan Söderkvist   Patrik Södervall   1.14,7a 2144 14.65   100 000     Campari Akema   Peppes Vera
2009-05-23 S 1   I Saw You v   Love You - I Saw Molly   Åke Lindblom   Åke Lindblom   1.14,4a 2140 2.78   100 000     Lamborghini S.T   Lucky Gold
2009-05-16 D 6   Sogå Benito h   Coktail Jet - Act Evann   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.12,5a 1640 2.33   100 000     Bravado   Bonnie Rich
2009-05-14 Å 5   Fisher King v   Super Arnie - Level Fortytwo   Lutfi Kolgjini   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.15,6 2640 2.55   100 000     Highlight Brizard   Express Amok
2009-05-09 4   Wood Laday h   Credit Winner - Star's Princess   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.14,3a 2140 6.36   100 000     Rea Montana   Look La Marc
2009-05-02 Ö 3   Hunter Brodde h   Daguet Rapide - Hawaiian Paka   Erik Adielsson   Hans Adielsson   1.13,7 2100 2.17   100 000     Macho Gossip   Ladies Man
2009-04-29 S 2   Ridgehead Cahore v   Buvetier d'Aunou - Love Queen   Johnny Takter   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.12,6a 1640 4.84   100 000     Express Amok   Lamborghini S.T.
2009-04-11 Ro 1   Beretta Avanti v   Jam Pridem - Amira   Tony Wallin   Andreas Hansson   1.16,4a 2640 4.50   100 000     Don't Stop   Ladies Man
2009-04-04 E 4   A Step Further v   Super Photo Kosmos - Easy Step   Per Lennartsson   Jan Pettersson   1.15,0 2140 16.13   100 000     Carnegie Hall   Giddson
2009-03-28 J 3   Brokkur T.Y.C. v   Keepitinthefamily - Rikstens Yvette   Örjan Kihlström   Kari Lähdekorpi   1.13,5a 1640 35.87   100 000     Voodoo Hornline   Manstone's Rose
2009-02-28 Å 2   Cloria Victis v   Zerberus - Jane Bee   Veijo Heiskanen   Veijo Heiskanen   1.17,5a 2640 7.73   100 000     Soldier Thrust   M.T.Calvados
2009-02-25 S 1   Super Khan v   Supergill - Lobella Ås   Olsson Daniel   Jonny Lehrberg   1.15,3a 2140 6.34   100 000     Bourbon Tooma   Korok
2009-02-21 Ax 4   Tamil Image v   Good As Gold - Tamila Blanche   Olle Goop   Olle Goop   1.14,8a 1640 18.04   100 000     Tjacke Gold   Olympic Athen
2009-02-14 S 3   Carmen Launcher s   Gallant Baron - Alert Launcher   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.15,7 2140 2.91   100 000     Memory U42   O.J.'s Nasdaq
2009-02-07 J 2   Blues Star v   Juliano Star - Yankee Amber   Johnny Takter   Kari Lähdekorpi   1.16,0 2140 27.10   100 000     Chili Ås   I’m Alone Face
2009-01-28 S 1   Manhattan Sassy h   Black Peter - Izzy Sassy   Björn Goop   Dan Widegren   1.14,4a 1640 2.60   100 000     Lowkeyed   Riccione Ås
2009-01-17 Å 4   Marshland h   From Above - Trapped   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Hultman   1.13,9a 1640 2.42   100 000     Saint Cloud   Baron Flax
2009-01-10 B 3   Trubadur v   King Lavec  -  Amy Ballad   Stefan Pahlefors   Lars Friberg   1.16,0a 2140 3.07   100 000     Locatelli Bob   Airborn Tooma
2008-12-31 S 2   Yankee Brodde v   Good As Gold - Yvonne M.   Örjan Kihlström   Maria Berglund   1.16,8 2140 7.65   100 000     Tipster   Rhocabill Noa Bell
2008-12-20 S 1   Redford Tuna v   Alf Palema - Chaka Khan Tuna   Jorma Kontio   Åke Svanstedt   1.17,5 2640 3.13   100 000     Rhocabill Noa Bell   Atomic Tooma
2008-12-13 F 6   Deliberate Boy v   Deliberate Speed - Alina Nibs   Åke Lindblom   Åke Lindblom   1.13,8 1640 6.78   100 000     Chivas Bluegrass   Victory E.R.
2008-12-06 Hd 5   Baron Flax v   Juliano Star - Youcan'thurrylove   Johan L Sundgren   Mikael Selin   1.15,4 2144 12.38   100 000     Late Arrival   Saint Cloud
2008-11-26 S 4   Martin L.Sisu v   Fast Photo - Eclatante   Ulf Ohlsson   Petri Salmela   1.15,2a 2140 12.01   100 000     Manpower Bank   Party Amor
2008-11-22 B 3   Juan Carlos v   Zoot Suit - Eye Candy   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.16,2 2640 1.99   100 000     Casander Boy   Wakeup Little Jojo
2008-11-15 Kr 2   Giddes Dream h   Gidde Palema - Can't Miss   Björn Goop   Olle Goop   1.16,4a 2140 3.26   100 000     El Guerrouj   Djingis
2008-11-05 S 1   Somvictor v   Confident Victory - Mary Marionett   Thomas Uhrberg   Thomas Uhrberg   1.13,8a 1640 4.05   100 000     Bara Bäst Bowler   Logan Frontline
2008-10-25 J 5   Chimall T.T. v   Victory Abroad - Marcon Lady   Fredrik Persson   Fredrik Persson   1.13,5a 1640 4.49   100 000     Friday Starlight   Louis Chap
2008-10-22 S 4   Fool's Gold h   Good As Gold - Skibbereen   Daniel Olsson   Kari Lähdekorpi   1.14,3 2140 8.43   100 000     Mint Spirit   Nolan Streamline
2008-10-18 H 3   Bull Trap h   Super Arnie - Natalie Queen   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.15,5 2640 6.88   100 000     Pine Brook   O.J.'s Nasdaq
2008-10-11 Å 2   Friday Starlight h   Scarlet Knight - Barbara Starlight   Johnny Takter   Kari Lähdekorpi   1.12,9a 1640 2.31   100 000     Miss Delayed   Marjo Nhorse
2008-10-01 S 1   Sunnan Tibbe v   Mr Drew - Tibelle Race   Jan-Olov Johansson   Christer Olofsson   1.15,5a 2140 25.48   100 000     Blue Rocket   Fast Marke
2008-09-13 Sk 7   Pluton du Goutier h   Coktail Jet - Junon du Goutier   Örjan Kihlström   Jörgen Westholm   1.15,9 2640 4.58   100 000     Simb Mark   Robis Laura
2008-09-06 J 6   Trainee E. h   Trade Balance - Cuvee E.   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.14,0a 2140 6.09   100 000     Storm Brodde   In April
2008-08-30 B 5   Jelly Frontline s   Meadowbranch Lucky - Racey Bermon   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.12,7a 1640 15.82   100 000     Victory Power   Miss Delayed
2008-08-23 Mp 4   Askö Serve v   Jobie Tempest - Dream Serve   Kajsa Frick   Svante Johansson   1.15,8 2640 13.89   100 000     Warlord Boko   Linde
2008-08-17 Ti 3   Avalon Spider h   Gidde Palema - Avalon Broline   Lennart Forsgren   Åke Svanstedt   1.14,9a 2413 31.30   100 000     Mr Sunlight   Ultra Dream
2008-08-13 S 2   Latitud v   Mack Lobell - Windsurfing   Ulf Ohlsson   Sölve Bäck   1.12,3a 1640 4.19   100 000     He's a Gangster   Simon Boko
2008-08-02 1   Nova Brodda s   Juliano Star - Nice R.L.   Örjan Kihlström   Roger Walmann   1.14,5a 2140 4.08   100 000     Marwin   Simb Tyrant
2008-07-26 Bs 6   First Chill h   Giant Chill - Topas Hammering   Tomas Pettersson   Tomas Pettersson   1.13,7a 2140 5.87   100 000     Oki To Chill   Coktail Will
2008-07-16 Vg 5   Omega Boko h   Pine Chip - Ormonne Boko   Björn Goop   Timo Nurmos   1.15,1a 2140 3.63   100 000     Panter Brodde   Redford Tuna
2008-07-12 År 4   Gidde T.H. h   Gidde Palema - Ala Delicious   Johnny Takter   Kari Lähdekorpi   1.16,2 2640 2.37   100 000     Trainee E.   Danny Roc
2008-07-05 Hd 3   Tranemo Raketen v   Confident Victory - Little Gold   Erik Adielsson   Hans Klasson   1.13,1a 1644 3.81   100 000     Hook Broline   Asa Snabb
2008-07-02 L 2   Hot Broline h   Supergill - Flame Danzr   Tom Horpestad   Tom Horpestad   1.13,7a 2140 3.03   100 000     Victory Love   M.T.Anthony
2008-06-18 S 1   Pelle Pirat v   Starchip Entrprise - Petra Que   Hans-Owe Sundberg   Petri Puro   1.16,0 2140 25.85   100 000     Iceland   Gossip's King
2008-06-14 Bo 4   Dandie Palema h   Credit Winner - Agneta Palema   Björn Goop   Mats Bucht   1.16,3 2640 1.90   100 000     Elis Ride   Manos General
2008-06-07 Ös 3   Lost Without You h   Credit Winner - Engaged   Göran Lång   Göran Lång   1.14,7a 2140 3.65   100 000     Stormy Sand   Spexy
2008-05-28 Hd 2   Sobel Alix v   Zoogin - Sobel Alexis Flour   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.15,4 2144 3.04   100 000     Domino Eson   Stefan Sufflör
2008-05-17 S 1   Man On The Moon h   Scarlet Knight - Kirin Lobell   Stefan Melander   Stefan Melander   1.13,2a 1640 2.21   100 000     Sobel Alix   Stormy Sand
2008-05-10 D 7   Mo Brynolf h   Victory Party - Kosarinne   Björn Goop   Ola Samuelsson   1.13,8a 2140 5.28   100 000     The Nobel Cape   Victoria Sisu
2008-05-08 Å 6   Philip K. v   Turbo Thrust - Kudos de Retz   Johnny Takter   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.14,8 2640 4.25   100 000     Svartmyrs Sigge   Elit Farming
2008-04-30 S 5   Solitary Man h   Super Arnie - Crisett R.   Björn Goop   Olle Goop   1.15,8 2140 2.99   100 000     Decarone   Atlet Sund
2008-04-28 Hd 4   Tranemo Raketen v   Confident Victory - Little Gold   Erik Adielsson   Hans Klasson   1.13,6a 2144 5.35   100 000     Fire   Qato Quattro
2008-04-26 U 3   Asterix Tooma v   Diamond Way - Benatar   Johnny Takter   Kari Lähdekorpi   1.13,4a 1640 5.41   100 000     Nobless Amok   Mo Brynolf
2008-04-22 J 2   Tom Raider v   Staro Showbiz - Tamina N.R.   Fredrik Persson   Fredrik Persson   1.13,6a 2140 7.07   100 000     Lennart   Nouvelle Pelle
2008-04-12 G 1   Coktail Zon h   Coktail Jet - Heartenings Crown   Jörgen Westholm   Jörgen Westholm   1.13,9a 2140 3.20   100 000     Terrible Trick   Prince Scorpio
2008-04-05 E 5   Conrads Garland v   Armbro Trick - Karenina Lobell   Stefan Söderkvist   Tomas Eklund   1.15,3 2140 2.20   100 000     Alexis Avanti   Thack Thack
2008-03-26 S 4   Foreign Life v   Foreign Office - Country Life   Claes Sjöström   Kjell O Eriksson   1.13,0a 1640 6.20   100 000     Jeb Frontline   Mr Big Step
2008-03-22 Ro 3   Ozzy Osbourne v   Ride the Night - Kersti Jaam   Örjan Kihlström   Christer Graaf   1.16,7 2640 8.29   100 000     Decarone   Coktail Zon
2008-03-05 S 2   Fast Tilly v   Super Tilly - Joyeuse Tilly   Jorma Kontio   Timo Nurmos   1.15,0a 2140 4.82   100 000     Coktail Zon   Victory Hill
2008-03-01 Å 1   Ior Q.C. v   Enjoy Lavec - Doris Q.C.   Carl-Otto Göransson   Frida Göransson   1.15,2a 2140 3.58   100 000     Glee Face   Gunnar Palema
2008-02-23 S 4   Giddman v   Gidde Palema - Grace Noss   Erik Adielsson   Ulf Stenströmmer   1.13,2a 1640 23.66   100 000     Atlet Sund   Ryan Trot
2008-02-13 S 3   Euro Zon h   Smok'n Lantern - Sue Eden   Torbjörn Jansson   Timo Nurmos   1.15,0a 2140 7.77   100 000     Catch The Flax   Atlet Sund
2008-02-09 J 2   Candle of Darkness v   Turbo Thrust - Islands in the Sun   Jörgen Sjunnesson   Ellert Fagerberg   1.16,3 2640 9.71   100 000     Slam   Alexis Avanti
2008-01-26 B 1   Vourrek Sund v   Super Photo Kosmos - Ivory Sund   Jan Norberg   Anders Stenman   1.16,6 2140 6.66   100 000     Leading Lantern   Euro Zon
2008-01-16 S 5   Mellby Regent v   Spotlite Lobell - Indian Love Call   Björn Goop   Olle Goop   1.15,5a 2140 3.05   100 000     Lady Joy McLin   Hamras Kavat
2008-01-12 J 4   Arrak Kloster v   Jobie Tempest - Arizona Bell   Peter Untersteiner   Peter Untersteiner   1.15,7 2140 7.19   100 000     Staro Yes   Guiddman
2008-01-05 F 3   Lea s   Dahir de Prelong - Leana Bow   Christel Berntsson   Mikael Selin   1.13,4a 1640 3.59   100 000     New Photo   Manpower Bank
2007-12-29 G 2   Longlegs h   Scarlet Knight - Judy Lady   Samuel Rehn   Samuel Rehn   1.18,6 2640 2.25   100 000     Dialect af Prinfo   Barbar B.M.W.
2007-12-22 J 1   Incognito v   Dungeness - Quibble   Johnny Takter   Kari Lähdekorpi   1.15,7a 2140 16.00   100 000     Go Chip   Dialect af Prinfo