The Red Mile Kentucky Futurity 3-Year-Old Open Trot
  Datum Purse     Heat   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare   Tid Dist. Odds     Tvåa   Trea
  2017-10-08 420 000     Final   Snowstorm Hanover h   Muscle Massive - Snow Angel Hanover - Andover Hall   Matt Kakaley   Ron Burke   1:53.2 1609 68     Devious Man   Lindy The Great
  90 000     Heat 2   What The Hill h   Muscle Hill - K T Cha Cha - Angus Hall   David Miller   Ron Burke   1:53.3 1609 73     Lindy The Great   Yes Mickey
  90 000     Heat 1   International Moni h   Love You - Moni Maker - Speedy Crown   Scott Zeron   Frank Antonacci   1:53.4 1609 22     Snowstorm Hanover   Bill's Man
  2016-10-09 431 000     Final   Marion Marauder h   Muscle Hill - Spellbound Hanover - Donerail   Scott Zeron   Paula Wellwood   1:52.3 1609 46     Southwind Frank   Bar Hopping
2015-10-10 527 000     Final   Pinkman v   Explosive Matter - Margie Seelster - Angus Hall   Yannick Gingras   Jimmy Takter   1:51.2 1609 31     Crescent Fashion   French Laundry
2014-10-05 435 000     Final   Nuncio h   Andover Hall - Nicole Isabelle - Lindy Lane   John Campbell   Jimmy Takter   1:51.3 1609 29     Father Patrick    Il Sogno Dream
2013-10-06 527 000     Final   Creatine h   Andover Hall - Berry Nice Muscles - Muscles Yankee   Mike Lachance   Robert Stewart   1:53.2 1609 169     All Laid Out   Spider Blue Chip
  Elim. 2   Your So Vain h   Donato Hanover - Tennis Lover - Muscles Yankee   Tim Tetrick   Bradley Maxwell   1:54.4 1609 18     Spider Blue Chip   All Laid Out
  Elim. 1   Royalty For Life h   Rc Royalty - Bourbon 'n Grits - Donerail   Brian Sears   George Ducharme   1:53.3 1609 18     Creatine   E L Rocket
2012-10-07 508 000     Finalheat   My MVP h   Cantab Hall - Exceed Expectation - Valley Victory   Mike Lachance   Tony Alagna   1:53.0 1609 33     Appomattox   Another Amaretto
  Heat 2   My MVP h   Cantab Hall - Exceed Expectation - Valley Victory   Mike Lachance   Tony Alagna   1:52.0 1609 98     Appomattox   Money On My Mind
  Heat 1   Archangel h   Credit Winner - Michelle's Angel - Andover Hall   Tim Tetrick   Peter Arrigenna   1:53.1 1609 259     Little Brown Fox   Another Amaretto
2011-10-02 490 000     Skiljeheat   Manofmanymissions h   Yankee Glide - Armbro Vanquish - Garland Lobell   David Miller   Erv Miller   1:54.3 1609 19     Dejarmbro    
  Heat 2   Manofmanymissions h   Yankee Glide - Armbro Vanquish - Garland Lobell   David Miller   Erv Miller   1:52.4 1609 32     Dejarmbro   Big Rigs
    Heat 1   Dejarmbro h   Credit Winner - Armbro Deja Vu - Donerail   Brian Sears   Trond Smedshammer   1:53.4 1609 52     Broad Bahn   Big Rigs
2010-10-16 501 000     Heat 2   Wishing Stone h   Conway Hall - Meadowbranch Magic - Valley Victory   George Brennan   Dewayne Minor   1:51.2 1609 35     Lucky Chucky   Break The Bank K
  Heat 1   Wishing Stone h   Conway Hall - Meadowbranch Magic - Valley Victory   George Brennan   Dewayne Minor   1:52.3 1609 53     Muscle Massive   Break The Bank K
2009-10-03 600 000     Final   Muscle Hill h   Muscles Yankee - Yankee Blondie - American Winner   Brian Sears   Greg Peck   1:51.1 1609 10     Explosive Matter   Tom Cango
  Heat 2   Muscle Hill h   Muscles Yankee - Yankee Blondie - American Winner   Brian Sears   Greg Peck   1:52.3 1609 10     Explosive Matter   Broadway Bistro
  Heat 1   Big Bikkies h   Windsong's Legacy - Sheza Hot Cookie - Meadow Road   Ron Pierce   Noel Daley   1:53.2 1609 16     Neighsay Hanover   Dr McDreamy
2008-10-04 684 000     Skiljeheat   Deweycheatumnhowe h   Muscles Yankee - Trolley Square - Speedy Somolli   Ray Schnittker   Ray Schnittker   1:59.3 1609 20     Celebrity Secret    
  Heat 2   Celebrity Secret h   Yankee Glide - Aimee's Promise - American Winner   John Campbell   Staffan Lind   1:52.3 1609 71     Crazed   Deweycheatumnhowe
  Heat 1   Deweycheatumnhowe h   Muscles Yankee - Trolley Square - Speedy Somolli   Ray Schnittker   Ray Schnittker   1:52.3 1609 17     Clerk Magistrate   Make It Happen
2007-10-06 742 000     Final   Donato Hanover h   Andover Hall - D Train - Donerail   Ron Pierce   Steve Elliott   1:50.1 1609 10     Arch Madness   Green Day
  Heat 2   Donato Hanover h   Andover Hall - D Train - Donerail   Ron Pierce   Steve Elliott   1:51.1 1609 12     Arch Madness   Pampered Princess
  Heat 1   Flirtin Man h   Angus Hall - Flirtin Victory - Valley Victory   John Campbell   Gary Napierala   1:52.2 1609 30     Standpoint   Green Day
2006-10-07 526 000     Final   Glidemaster h   Yankee Glide - Cressida Hanover - Mr Lavec   John Campbell   Blair Burgess   1:51.3 1609 12     E L Mikko   Make You Mine
  Heat 2   E L Mikko h   Yankee Glide - Miss Elina - Garland Lobell   Tim Tetrick   Dennis Rich   1:53.4 1609 63     Make You Mine   Global Glide
  Heat 1   Glidemaster h   Yankee Glide - Cressida Hanover - Mr Lavec   John Campbell   Blair Burgess   1:53.1 1609 13     Blue Mac Lad   Berto Primo
2005-10-01 319 000     Skiljeheat   Strong Yankee h   Muscles Yankee - So So Chic - Sir Taurus   Brian Sears   Trond Smedshammer   1:51.2 1609 17     Vivid Photo    
  Heat 2   Vivid Photo v   S J's Photo - Classic Winner - Garland Lobell   Roger Hammer   Roger Hammer   1:52.1 1609 45     Sir Perseverance   Classic Photo
  Heat 1   Strong Yankee h   Muscles Yankee - So So Chic - Sir Taurus   Brian Sears   Trond Smedshammer   1:50.3 1609 48     Sir Perseverance   Classic Photo
2004-10-09 393 000     Heat 2   Windsong's Legacy h   Conway Hall - Yankee Windsong - Prakas   Trond Smedshammer   Trond Smedshammer   1:53.0 1609 12     Justice Hall   Rocky Balboa
  Heat 1   Windsong's Legacy h   Conway Hall - Yankee Windsong - Prakas   Trond Smedshammer   Trond Smedshammer   1:54.0 1609 23     Rocky Balboa   Yankee Slide
2003-09-27 526 000     Final   Mr Muscleman v   Muscles Yankee - Meadowbranch Irene - Meadow Road   Ron Pierce   Noel Daley   1:53.3 1609 30     Power To Charm   Incredible Hulk
  Heat 3   Power To Charm h   Malabar Man - Velvet Sauce - Crowning Point   John Campbell   Trond Smedshammer   1:55.2 1609 26     Incredible Hulk   Constable
  Heat 2   Mr Muscleman v   Muscles Yankee - Meadowbranch Irene - Meadow Road   Ron Pierce   Noel Daley   1:53.4 1609 32     Stand Strong   Mac's Crown K
  Heat 1   Mr Eero v   Conway Hall - Mistress Ann - Armbro Goal   Trevor Ritchie   Gary Bourgon   1:54.2 1609 38     Amigo Hall   Southwind Allaire
2002-09-28 404 000     Heat 2   Like A Prayer h   Lindy Lane - Meadowmiss Hanover - Super Bowl   Ron Pierce   Brett Pelling   1:53.4 1609 18     Andover Hall   Civil Action
  Heat 1   Like A Prayer h   Lindy Lane - Meadowmiss Hanover - Super Bowl   Ron Pierce   Brett Pelling   1:54.4 1609 30     Civil Action   Andover Hall
2001-09-29 460 000     Final   Chasing Tail h   Donerail - Victorious Tail - Bonefish   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester   1:53.0 1609 18     Dreamland's Chip   Lavecster
  Heat 2   Diamond Goal h   Armbro Goal - Another Tiffany - Arnie Almahurst   Eric Ledford   Dan Daley   1:54.4 1609 32     Lavecster   CR Kinetic
  Heat 1   Chasing Tail h   Donerail - Victorious Tail - Bonefish   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester   1:53.1 1609 75     Dreamland's Chip   Norvelous Hanover
2000-10-06 535 000     Final   Credit Winner h   American Winner - Lawn Tennis - Armbro Goal   Jim Meittinis   Per Eriksson   1:54.1 1609 20     Fast Photo   H P Paque
  Heat 2   Dreamaster h   Victory Dream - Garlapp - Garland Lobell   Eric Ledford   Dirk Simpson   1:54.4 1609 31     Dr Ronerail   Fast Photo
  Heat 1   Credit Winner h   American Winner - Lawn Tennis - Armbro Goal   Jim Meittinis   Per Eriksson   1:54.0 1609 38     Yankee Paco   Plesac
1999-10-08 341 400     Heat 2   Self Possessed h   Victory Dream - Feeling Great - Mystic Park   Mike Lachance   Ron Gurfein   1:52.3 1609 15     Enjoy Lavec   Davanti
  Heat 1   Self Possessed h   Victory Dream - Feeling Great - Mystic Park   Mike Lachance   Ron Gurfein   1:53.0 1609 14     Enjoy Lavec   Angus Hall
1998-10-09 331 340     Skiljeheat   Trade Balance h   Balanced Image - Lexi Tree - Trim The Tree   David Wade   David Wade   1:56.4 1609 14     Conway Hall    
  Heat 2   Conway Hall h   Garland Lobell - Amour Angus - Magna Force   Mike Lachance   Robert Stewart   1:53.4 1609 88     Trade Balance   Muscles Yankee
  Heat 1   Trade Balance h   Balanced Image - Lexi Tree - Trim The Tree   David Wade   David Wade   1:52.4 1609 105     Conway Hall   Kick Tail
1997-10-03 144 230     Skiljeheat   Take Chances h   Super Bowl - Feeling Great - Mystic Park   Wally Hennessey   Jimmy Takter   1:58.4 1609 12     Shippmate Hanover   Lindy Lane
  Heat 2   Shippmate Hanover h   Speedy Crown - Shipps Katelyn - Balanced Image   Bill Gale   Chuck Sylvester   1:52.4 1609 65     Yankee Glide   Must Be Victory
  Heat 1   Take Chances h   Super Bowl - Feeling Great - Mystic Park   Wally Hennessey   Jimmy Takter   1:54.1 1609 24     Victory's Force   Lotsa Credit
1996-10-04 125 200     Heat 1   Running Sea h   Supergill - Wish for Speed - Speedy Crown   Wally Hennessey   Chuck Sylvester   1:56.1 1609 21     Super Ben   Freezing Cold
  Heat 2   Running Sea h   Supergill - Wish for Speed - Speedy Crown   Wally Hennessey   Chuck Sylvester   1:55.4 1609 14     Super Ben   Freezing Cold
1995-10-06 151 600     Heat 1   Giant Hit h   Speedy Crown - Classic Casette - Florida Pro   John Patterson J:r   Per Eriksson   1:56.4 1609 12     King Pine   Keystone Galactic
  Heat 2   CR Track Master h   Royal Troubador - Country Janine - Nevele Pride   Mike Allen   Carl Allen   1:57.4 1609 75     King Pine   Thelonious
  Final   CR Track Master h   Royal Troubador - Country Janine - Nevele Pride   Mike Allen   Carl Allen   1:55.2 1609 84     King Pine   Giant Hit
1994-10-07 162 700     Heat 1   Victory Dream h   Valley Victory - Crown Dream - Speedy Crown   Mike Lachance   Ron Gurfein   1:53.2 1609 25     Incredible Abe   Bullville Victory
  Heat 2   Bullville Victory h   Valley Victory - Cher Lobell - Speedy Crown   John Campbell   Per Eriksson   1:54.4 1609 22     Smasher   Victory Dream
  Skiljeheat   Bullville Victory h   Valley Victory - Cher Lobell - Speedy Crown   John Campbell   Per Eriksson   2:06.1 1609 14     Victory Dream    
1993-10-08 157 000     Heat 1   Pine Chip h   Arndon - Pine Speed - Speedy Somolli   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester   1:53.0 1609 19     American Winner   Hi Noon Star
  Heat 2   Pine Chip h   Arndon - Pine Speed - Speedy Somolli   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester   1:52.3 1609 13     Oaklea Bluejay   Hi Noon Star
1992-10-09 172 000     Heat 1   Armbro Keepsake s   Super Bowl - Armbro Fern - Speedy Crown   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester   1:56.4 1609 18     Giant Force   Strong Status
  Heat 2   Baltic Striker h   Baltic Speed - Sunny Tara - Speedster   Mike Lachance   Ron Gurfein   1:57.1 1609 21     Herschel Walker   Sirocco Spur
  Final   Armbro Keepsake s   Super Bowl - Armbro Fern - Speedy Crown   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester   1:54.3 1609 17     Baltic Striker   Giant Force
1991-10-04 178 140     Heat 1   Whiteland Janice s   Nearly Perfect - Janice's Crown - Lindys Crown   Mike Lachance   Chuck Sylvester   1:55.2 1609 74     Somatic   Giant Victory
  Heat 2   Somatic h   Super Bowl - Sonoma - Speedy Crown   Tommmy Haughton   Tommmy Haughton   1:54.3 1609 40     Giant Victory   Whiteland Janice
  Skiljeheat   Whiteland Janice s   Nearly Perfect - Janice's Crown - Lindys Crown   Mike Lachance   Chuck Sylvester   2:00.4 1609 19     Somatic    
1990-10-05 180 000     Heat 1   Jeanne's Somolli h   Speedy Somolli - Jeanne's Surprise - Hickory Pride   Rod Allen   Carl Allen   1:54.2 1609 151     Columnist   Cheyenne Spur
  Heat 2   Star Mystic h   Mystic Park - Sissy Crown - Speedy Crown   Jan Johnson   Jan Johnson   1:54.3 1609 412     Super Arnie   Jeanne's Somolli
  Skiljeheat   Star Mystic h   Mystic Park - Sissy Crown - Speedy Crown   Jan Johnson   Jan Johnson   1:55.3 1609 17     Jeanne's Somolli    
1989-10-06 177 230     Heat 1   Park Avenue Joe h   Speedy Somolli - Delmonica Hanover - Speedy Count   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester   1:55.4 1609       Demilo Hanover   Esquire Spur
  Heat 2   Peace Corps s   Baltic Speed - Worth Beein - Super Bowl   John Campbell   Tommmy Haughton   1:56.0 1609       Flying Irishman   Rapido
  Final   Peace Corps s   Baltic Speed - Worth Beein - Super Bowl   John Campbell   Tommmy Haughton   1:54.2 1609       Demilo Hanover   Flying Irishman
1988-10-07 170 910     Heat 1   Huggie Hanover h   Florida Pro - Honey Bee Hanover - Super Bowl   Ron Waples   Ron Waples   1:56.2 1609       Supergill   Firm Tribute
  Heat 2   Huggie Hanover h   Florida Pro - Honey Bee Hanover - Super Bowl   Ron Waples   Ron Waples   1:55.0 1609       Firm Tribute   Slybowl Hanover
1987-10-02 166 837     Heat 1   Mack Lobell h   Mystic Park - Matina Hanover - Speedy Count   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester   1:55.0 1609       Nevele Olympian   Whata Speed
  Heat 2   Napoletano h   Super Bowl - Noble Sarah - Noble Victory   Bill O'Donnell   Tommmy Haughton   1:56.2 1609       Waikiki Beach   Sor Tairus
  Final   Napoletano h   Super Bowl - Noble Sarah - Noble Victory   Bill O'Donnell   Tommmy Haughton   1:57.3 1609       Mack Lobell   Waikiki Beach
1986-10-03 160 530     Heat 1   Sugarcane Hanover h   Florida Pro - Sugar Hanover - Super Bowl   Ron Waples       1:56.0 1609       Mr Novak   Royal Prestige
  Heat 2   Royal Prestige h   Speedy Crown - Rosemary - Nevele Pride   Berndt Lindstedt       1:56.2 1609       Victorious Tail   Mangrove
  Final   Sugarcane Hanover h   Florida Pro - Sugar Hanover - Super Bowl   Ron Waples       1:55.2 1609       Victorious Tail   Royal Prestige
1985-10-04 185 500     Final   Flak Bait h   Speedy Somolli - Whims and Wishes - Noble Victory   Ben Webster       1:55.2 1609       Nearly Perfect   Armbro Devona
1984-10-05 184 800     Final   Fancy Crown s   Speedy Crown - Fancy Donut - Noble Victory   Bill O'Donnell       1:55.3 1609       Armbro Crouch   Giorgio D.
1983-10-07 150 000     Final   Power Seat h   Arnie Almahurst - Tarport Sally - Jamie   Bill O'Donnell       1:55.4 1609       T V Yankee   Tarport Lizzy
1982-10-08 116 200     Final   Jazz Cosmos h   Speedy Crown - Jessamy Hanover - Stars Pride   Mickey McNichol       1:57.0 1609       Speed Bowl   Messerschmitt
1981-10-09 124 311     Final   Filet Of Sole s   Bonefish - Pompanette - Florican   John Simpson Jr.       1:57.3 1609       Spice Island   Chauncey Lobell
1980-10-03 100 000     Final   Final Score h   Super Bowl - Gretchen C. - Sharpshooter   Tom Haughton       1:58.0 1609       Noble Hustle   Marino Hanover
1979-10-05 100 000     Final   Classical Way s   Speedy Scot - Kerry Way - Stars Pride   John Simpson Jr.       1:57.4 1609       Chiola Hanover   Lindy’s Crown
1978-10-06 100 000     Final   Doublemint h   Speedster - Evening Star - Worthy Boy   Peter Haughton       1:58.3 1609       Way To Gain   Count’s Pride
1977-10-07 100 000     Final   Texas h   Super Bowl - Elma - Hickory Smoke   Billy Herman       1:57.3 1609       Scandal Sheet   Sugarbowl Hanover
1976-10-08 100 000     Final   Quick Pay h   Star's Pride - Spry Hanover - Hoot Mon   Peter Haughton       1:59.0 1609       Steve Lobell   Soothsayer
1975-10-03 100 000     Final   Noble Rogue h   Noble Victory - Bertha Sampson - Sampson Hanover   Billy Herman       1:59.3 1609       Ways To Win   Songflori
1974-10-04 100 000     Final   Waymaker h   Star's Pride - Brief Romance - Victory Song   John Simpson Jr.       1:58.1 1609       Dancing Party   Nevele Diamond
1973-10-05 64 173     Final   Arnie Almahurst h   Speedy Scot - Ambitious Blaze - Blaze Hanover   Joe O'Brien       1:59.1 1609       Knightly Way   Flirth
1972-10-06 56 219     Final   Super Bowl h   Star's Pride - Pillow Talk - Rodney   Stanley Dancer       1:59.0 1609       Spartan Hanover   Songcan
1971-10-15 63 415     Final   Savoir h   Star's Pride - Spicy Song - Victory Song   James Arthur       1:58.1 1609       Keystone Hilliard   Hoot Speed
1970-10-23 76 351     Final   Timothy T. h   Ayres - Flicka Frost - Victory Song   John Simpson Jr.       1:59.4 1609       Parir Air   Formal Notice
1969-10-03 64 757     Final   Lindy's Pride h   Star's Pride - Galena Hanover - Spencer Scott   Howard Beissinger       1:59.0 1609       Nevele Major   Sheer Speed
1968-10-04 57 398     Final   Nevele Pride h   Star's Pride - Thankful - Hoot Mon   Stanley Dancer       1:57.0 1609       Snow Speed   Larengo Hanover
1967-10-13 58 642     Final   Speed Model s   Speedster - Yankee Lass - Florican   Art Hult       1:59.3 1609       Rocket Speed   Halifax Hanover
1966-10-07 61 602     Final   Governor Armbro h   Jamie - In Free - Rodney   Joe O'Brien       2:00.2 1609       Gay Sam   Shatter Way
1965 65 133     Final   Armbro Flight s   Star's Pride - Helicopter - Hoot Mon   Joe O'Brien       1:59.3 1609       Noble Victory   Egyptian Candor
1964 57 096     Final   Ayres h   Star's Pride - Arpege - Hoot Mon   John Simpson Sr.       1:58.1 1609       Dashing Rodney   Dartmouth
1963 61 128     Final   Speedy Scot h   Speedster - Scotch Love - Victory Song   Ralph Baldwin       1:57.1 1609       Florlis   Cheer Honey
1962 55 230     Final   Safe Mission h   Scott Frost - Fatal Mission - Bombs Away   Joe O'Brien       1:59.1 1609       Impish   Lord Gordon
1961 59 330     Final   Duke Rodney h   Rodney - Duke's Dutchess - Lusty Song   Eddie Wheeler       1:58.1 1609       Caleb   Matastar
1960 64 040     Final   Elaine Rodney s   Rodney - Honor Bright - Bill Gallon   Clint Hodgins       1:58.3 1609       Quick Song   Blaze Hanover
1959 53 810     Final   Diller Hanover h   Star's Pride - Dream Hanover - Calumet Chuck   Ralph Baldwin       2:01.1 1609       Tie Silk   Belvedere
1958 53 330     Final   Emily’s Pride s   Star's Pride - Emily Scott - Scotland   Flave Nipe       1:59.1 1609       Senator Frost   Mr Saunders
1957 50 460     Final   Cassin Hanover s   Hoot Mon - Goddess Hanover - Dean Hanover   Fred Egan       2:02.1 1609       Storm Cloud   Double Scotch
1956 53 731     Final   Nimble Colby s   Colby Hanover - Rilda Mite - Volomite   Ralph Baldwin       2:02.0 1609       Barlow Hanover   Bold Rodney
1955 62 702     Final   Scott Frost h   Hoot Mon - Nora - Spencer   Joe O'Brien       2:00.3 1609       Home Free   Way Ahead
1954 63 121     Final   Harlan h   Bill Gallon - Highland Lassie - Scotland   Delvin Miller       2:01.0 1609       Pronto Boy   Darn Safe
1953 67 485     Final   Kimberly Kid h   Volomite - Kimberly Hanover - Mr McElwyn   Thomas Berry       2:00.3 1609       Faber Hanover   Singing Sword
1952 66 231     Final   Sharp Note h   Phonograph - Rosemary Hanover - Guy McKinney   Bion Shively       2:00.0 1609       Duke Of Lullwater   Lu Peck
1951 66 659     Final   Ford Hanover h   His Excellency - Freda Hanover - Calumet Chuck   John Simpson Sr.       2:01.2 1609       Candy Man   Scotch Rhythm
1950 54 665     Final   Star's Pride h   Worthy Boy - Stardrift - Mr McElwyn   Harry Pownall Sr.       2:02.0 1609       Malcom   Scotch Dean
1949 57 154     Final   Bangaway h   Volomite - Nathalie Gray - Mr McElwyn   Ralph Baldwin       2:05.2 1609       Martha Doyle   Guy Ambassador
1948 50 071     Final   Egan Hanover h   Spencer Scott - Earls Princess Martha - Protector   Ralph Baldwin       2:03.2 1609       Laurelite   Madison Hanover
1947 36 905     Final   Hoot Mon h   Scotland - Missey - Guy Abbey   Sep Palin       2:04.1 1609       Way Yonder   Joe's Pride
1946 25 781     Final   Victory Song h   Peter Volo - Evensong - Nelson Dillon   Sep Palin       2:00 ½ 1609       Chestertown  / Walter Spencer
              Kördes ej 1942-1945                                
  1941 8 330     Final   Bill Gallon h   Sandy Flash - Calumet Aristocrat - Belwin   Lee Smith       2:02 ¼ 1609       Lucy Hanover   Fast Train
  1940 9 075     Final   Spencer Scott h   Scotland - May Spencer - Spencer   Fred Egan       2:02.0 1609       Kuno   Eton
  1939 9 000     Final   Peter Astra h   Peter Volo - Astra - San Francisco   Doc Parshall       2:02 ½ 1609       The Abbott   Bagpiper
  1938 9 570     Final   McLin Hanover h   Mr McElwyn - Ethelinda - Peter The Great   Henry Thomas       2:00 ¾ 1609       Long Key   Vesta Hanover
  1937 9 295     Final   Twilight Song s   Peter Volo - Evensong - Nelson Dillon   Ben White       2:01 ¼ 1609       Delphia Hanover   DeSota
  1936 10 000     Final   Rosalind s   Scotland - Alma Lee - Lee Worthy   Ben White       2:03.0 1609       Ed Lasater   Ruth M. Mac
  1935 12 000     Final   Lawrence Hanover h   Peter Volo - Miss Bertha Dillon - Dillon Axworthy   Henry Thomas       2:00 ¾ 1609       Miss Kate B.   Volo Arion
  1934 14 000     Final   Princess Peg s   Volomite - Margaret Arion - Guy Axworthy   Sep Palin       2:00 ¾ 1609       Vitamine   Lord Jim
  1933 14 000     Final   Meda s   Peter Volo - Nedda - Atlantic Express   Ben White       2:03 ¼ 1609       Taffy Volo   Hollyrood Portia
  1932 14 000     Final   The Marchioness s   Peter Volo - Margaret Arion - Guy Axworthy   William Caton       2:02.0 1609       Calumet Chuck   Kashmary
  1931 14 000     Final   Protector h   Peter Volo - Margaret Arion - Guy Axworthy   William Caton       1:59 ¼ 1609       Mac Aubrey   Charlotte Hanover
  1930 14 000     Final   Hanover’s Bertha s   Peter Volo - Miss Bertha Dillon - Dillon Axworthy   Tom Berry       2:00.0 1609       Legality   Jessamine
  1929 12 000     Final   Walter Dear h   The Laurel Hall - Blitzie - Walnut Hall   Walter Cox       2:02 ¾ 1609       Miss Woerner   Hollyrood Harrier
  1928 14 000     Final   Spencer h   Lee Tide - Petrex - Peter The Great   W.H. Leese       2:05.0 1609       Etta Volo   Nelly Signal
  1927 14 000     Final   Iosola’s Worthy s   Guy Axworthy - Iosola - Peter The Great   Marvin Childs       2:05 ¼ 1609       Signal Flash   Hot Pluto
  1926 14 000     Final   Guy McKinney h   Guy Axworthy - Queenly McKinney - McKinney   Nat Ray       2:06 ¾ 1609       Catherine   Charm
  1925 14 000     Final   Aileen Guy s   Guy Axworthy - Aileen Bacon - Peter The Great   Ben White       2:03 ¾ 1609       Guy Ozark   Sam Williams
  1924 14 000     Final   Mr McElwyn h   Guy Axworthy - Widow Maggie - Peter The Great   Ben White       2:02.0 1609       Guy Richard   Erla Guy
  1923 14 000     Final   Ethelinda s   Peter the Great - Ethel Volo - Binvolo   Walter Cox       2:03 ½ 1609       Hollyrood Leonard   The Senator
  1922 14 000     Final   Lee Worthy h   Lee Axworthy - Emma Smith - Morgan Axworthy   Ben White       2:03 ¾ 1609       Bunter   Edith Worthy
  1921 14 000     Final   Rose Scott h   Peter Scott - Roya McKinney - McKinney   Thomas W. Murphy       2:03 ½ 1609       Nelson Dillon   Sterling / The Great Rose
  1920 14 000     Final   Arion Guy h   Guy Axworthy - Margaret Parrish - Vice Commodore   Harry Stokes       2:04 ¾ 1609       Sister Bertha   Natalie the Great
  1919 14 000     Final   Periscope s   Siliko - Leola H. - CF Clay   J.L. Dodge       2:04 ½ 1609       Brusiloff   Abbie Putney
  1918 14 000     Final   Nella Dillon s   Dillon Axworthy - Denella - The Director General   Jos. L. Serrill       2:05 ¼ 1609       Petrex   Miriam Guy
  1917 14 000     Final   The Real Lady s   Moko - Fruity Worthy - Axworthy   Thomas W. Murphy       2:03 ¾ 1609       Harvest Gale   Bertha Maguire
  1916 14 000     Final   Volga s   Peter the Great - Nervolo Belle - Nervolo   Ben White       2:04 ½ 1609       Harrod's Creek   Expressive Lou
  1915 14 000     Final   Mary Putney s   San Francisco - Mendocita - Mendocino   R.D. McMahon       2:05 ½ 1609       Humfast   Colorado Range
  1914 14 000     Final   Peter Volo h   Peter the Great - Nervolo Belle - Nervolo   Thomas W. Murphy       2:03 ½ 1609       Lee Axworthy   Lady Wanetka
  1913 14 000     Final   Etawah h   Al Stanley - Alicia Arion - Arion   Pop Geers       2:05 ¾ 1609       Peter Johnson   Bonington
  1912 14 000     Final   Manrico B. h   Moko - Silurian - Wilton   W.G. Durfee       2:07 ¼ 1609       Rhythmell   Baldy McGregor
  1911 14 000     Final   Peter Thompson v   Peter the Great - Lydia Thompson - Guy Wilkes   Jos. L. Serrill       2:07 ½ 1609       Mainleaf   Atlantic Express
  1910 14 000     Final   Grace (Grace Shaw) s   Peter the Great - Orianna - Onward   M.C. McDevitt       2:08.0 1609       Colorado E.   Emily Ellen
  1909 14 000     Final   Baroness Virginia s   Baron Review - Virginia Reynolds - Jay Bird   Thomas W. Murphy       2:07 ¼ 1609       Czarevna   Bertha C.
  1908 14 000     Final   The Harvester h   Walnut Hall - Notelet - Moko   Pop Geers       2:08 ¾ 1609       Binvolo   The Leading Lady
  1907 14 000     Final   General Watts h   Axworthy - Carpet - Prodigal   M. Bowerman       2:11.0 1609       Bisa   Baron McKinney
  1906 14 000     Final   Siliko h   Moko - Silicon - Wilton   McHenry / W. McCarthy       2:11 ¼ 1609       Lightsome   Ed Custer
  1905 21 000     Final   Miss Adbell s   Adbell - Emma T. - Socrates   A. McDonald       2:09 ¾ 1609       Susie N.   Marecheale
  1904 21 000     Final   Grace Bond s   The Bondsman - Grace Boyd - Ashland Wilkes   W.J. Andrews       2:09 ¼ 1609       Alta Axworthy   Totara
  1903 20 000     Final   Sadie Mac s   Peter the Great - Fanella - Arion   A. McDonald       2:12 ¾ 1609       Barongale   Katherine A.
  1902 14 000     Final   Nella Jay s   Jayhawker - Paronella - Parkville   F.D. McKey       2:14 ¼ 1609       Gail Hamilton   John Mc.
  1901 16 000     Final   Peter Stirling v   Baronmore - Medio - Cooper Medium   J.B. Chandler       2:11 ½ 1609       Walnut Hall   Hawthorne
  1900 16 000     Final   Ferreno s   Moko - Hettie Case - Simmons   Ed Benyon       2:10 ¾ 1609       Susie J.   Lady Thisbe
  1899 10 000     Final   Boralma v   Boreal - Earalma - Earl   Guss Macey       2:11 ½ 1609       Extasy   The Bondsman
  1898 10 000     Final   Peter the Great h   Pilot Medium - Santos - Grand Sentinel   P.V. Johnson       2:12 ½ 1609       Limerick  /  Charley Herr  /  Seraphia
  1897 10 000     Final   Thorn s   Wilkes Boy - Kincora - Mambrino Patchen   Orin A. Hickok       2:13 ¼ 1609       Preston   China Silk
  1896 25 000     Final   Rose Croix s   Jay Bird - Lizzie Rider - Billy Wilkes   Myron E. McHenry       2:14.0 1609       Fred S.   Moody Baronaise
  1895 20 000     Final   Oakland Baron h   Baron Wilkes - Lady Mac Kay - Silverthreads   W.W. Milam       2:16 ½ 1609       Katrina   Belle Scourine
  1894 27 480     Final   Beuzetta s   Onward - Beulah - Harold   Gus Macey       2:14 ½ 1609       Futurity   Celaya
  1893 11 850     Final   Oro Wilkes h   Sable Wilkes - Ellen Mayhew - Director   John A. Goldsmith       2:14 ½ 1609       Medio   The  Conqueror