Jydsk , Århus Jydsk Grand Prix 3-åriga
  Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare   Tid Dist. Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
  2017-07-30   Cult Egedal h   Beaumont Hanover - Happy Bee   Birger Jörgensen   Börge Mathiesen   1.16,8a 2360 142   210 000     Close To Heaven   Captain Morgan
  2016-07-31 Blachman h   The Liquidator - Jlo Monsterbabe   Morten Juul   Morten Juul   1.17,5a 2360 448   200 000     Bad Moon Rising   Bali
  2015-08-09 Axel v   Love You - Hioubov Lykke   Rene Kjaer   Karsten Holm   1.16,1a 2360 31   225 000     Apollo Damgård   A Delicious One
  2014-08-10 Winston Sisa h   Ens Snapshot - Keenness Sisa   Steen Juul   Jan Dahlgaard   1.15,3a 2360 69   195 000     U S Male E P   Vi Vil Se Bork
  2013-08-04 Therumoursaidfire h   Muscles Yankee - Anacott Steel   Birger Jörgensen   Peter Rudbeck   1.15,1a 2360 47   215 000     Ticket To Heaven   Touch of Globe
  2012-07-29 Special Player h   Double Player - Kohanne Simoni   Bent Svendsen   Hans Ulrik Kristensen   1.18,4a 2360 139   250 000     Super H T Byg   Star Life Waltz
  2011-07-31 Ravenna h   Legendary Lover K - Coccola Jet   Thomas Fischer   Thomas Fischer   1.17,8a 2360 79   245 000     Ray-Ban   Red Bull
  2010-08-08 Partout Simoni h   Jag de Bellouet - Axie Fair   Klaus Kern   Klaus Kern   1.17,9a 2360 22   235 000     Palermo Tårs   Pinocchio HJ
  2009-08-16 Okay Bee h   Turbo Sandy - Song Of Winter   Flemming Jensen   Bent Ole Pedersen   1.17,7a 2360 21   250 000     Obi-Wan   Ohio Gilbak
  2008-08-17 Nobodybeatsthebeat s   Dream Vacation - Blue Wave   Birger Jörgensen   Peter Rudbeck   1.16,2a 2360 14   250 000     Neo Holmsminde   Neptun Damhus
  2007-08-12 Mönster v   Frisky Frazer - Trine Damhus   Björn Goop   Kari Lähdekorpi   1.16,8a 2360 139   220 000     Made Unbeatable   Martell
  2006-08-13 Lord of Rush h   Earthquake - Una Sweep   Seppo Kukkonen   Jens Jörgen Nielsen   1.20,4a 2360 114   225 000     Lacabana VK   Lasciocarpa Simoni
  2005-08-07 Kato Bee h   Buckfinder  - Thea H.   Bent Ole Pedersen   Bent Ole Pedersen   1.16,5a 2360 22   170 000     Kinto   Kastro Epice
  2004-08-08   Jackpot Game h   Game Högh - Bonanza Crown   Birger Jörgensen   Sören Jörgensen   1.18,2a 2360 47   135 000     Juvel Tröjborg   Jamin
  2003-08-10   Hr Siem h   Carmody Lobell - Pomona Scheff   Vidar Hop   Svein T Röynestad   1.17,5a 2360 18   132 500     Herbie Skov   Home Blåbjerg
  2002-08-11   Gold Is Perfect * h   Lindy's Crown - Perfect Cowboyland   Pauli Andersen   Pauli Andersen   1.16,4a 2360 15   130 000     Giant Flamingo   Gosh Frisco
  2001-08-12   Fornax h   Tamin Sandy - Serpens   Olle Goop   Olle Goop   1.17,7a 2360 101   140 000     Frökjaer Buks   Front Bangsbo
  2000-08-13   Eddie Skov h   Carmody Lobell - Orkide Flamingo   Steen Juul   Gordon Dahl   1.18,6a 2360 13   127 500     Excuse Me   Eldorado Gilbak
  1999-08-08   Doctor Dalimo v   Sugarcane Hanover - Ninett Dalimo   Lennart Forsgren   Åke Svanstedt   1.19,8a 2360 91   105 000     Dionysos   Dragon Flamingo
  1998-08-09   C.Töj Frökjaer h   Lindy's Crown - Gå Ombord   Birger Jörgensen   Per Iversen   1.18,1a 2360 12   125 000     Cowboyland   Chopin Toftebjerg
  1997-08-10   Besög Frökjaer h   Little Devil - Gå Ombord   Seppo Kukkonen   Per Iversen   1.17,2a 2360 20   130 000     Bee Bop   Bounty Skovly
  1996-08-04   Atom Tess v   Smokin Yankee - Goldie   Steen Juul   Peter Rasmussen   1.19,2a 2360 18   120 000     Ali Meldgård   Altid Casa Mia
  1995-08-06   Vindus Bee h   Indus - Eridani Date   Birger Jörgensen   Bent Ole Pedersen   1.19,2a 2360 40   110 000     Wee Hjordal   U G Bangsbo
  1994   Töjeksperten v   Crown's Best - Gloria G.T.   Jörn Laursen       1.17,3a 2360                
  1993   Sax Dirt h   Pay Dirt - Litra   Birger Jörgensen       1.17,9a 2360                
  1992   Rudolf Le Ann h   Why Not  - Lucretia Hanover   Steen Juul       1.20,6a 2360                
  1991   Prince Country h   North Country - Duchess of Dover   Henrik Lönborg       1.19,2a 2360                
  1990   Odin Vang h   Baltic Speed - Valley Debutante   Steen Juul       1.19,1a 2400                
  1989   Nolo Spin h   Speedy Spin - Great Flying   John K Hansen       1.20,0a 2400                
  1988   My Flourish h   Pay Dirt - Fanfare   Steen Juul       1.20,8a 2400                
  1987   Lester Djuhm h   Pay Dirt - Aff Örnebjerg   Steen Juul       1.20,7a 2400                
  1986   Julius Royal Canin h   Pay Dirt - Toujours C.   Preben Kjaersgaard       1.21,6a 2400                
  1985   Kreon h   Pay Dirt - Supreme   Birger Jörgensen       1.20,7a 2400                
  1984   Handybus h   Fine Shot - Bandy Monarch   Preben Kjaersgaard       1.19,6a 2400                
  1983   Granit Bangsbo h   Pay Dirt - Onita Bangsbo   Steen Juul       1.18,8a 2300                
  1982   Falcon Pitt h   Pay Dirt - Pia Hedegård   Roger Grundin       1.19,3a 2300                
  1981   Epeiros h   Lord Valentine - Rita Mosebaek   Steen Juul       1.20,2a 2300                
  1980   Dan Holmbo h   Fine Shot - Pechita   Sören Norberg       1.21,0a 2300                
  1979   Cili Rög s   Rög Dyhrberg - Olga   Torben Fischer       1.20,1a 2300                
  1978   Bandy Bangsbo h   Quick Trick - Onita Bangsbo   Poul Uggerhöj       1.20,5a 2300                
  1977   Apollo Örnhöj h   Nu Bangsbo - Let's Go   Villy Pedersen       1.21,1a 2300                
  1976   Vetra h   Pay Dirt - Judi Hanover   Bent O Pedersen       1.22,7a 2300                
  1975   Tarok h   Pay Dirt - Tina Virup   Mogens Laursen       1.20,4a 2300                
  1974   Surveyor h   Lord Valentine - Gertrud Toft   Aksel Laursen       1.21,2a 2300                
  1973   Robinson Vixi h   B.T. - Mia Speed   Jörgen Hill       1.25,5a 2300                
  1972   Prins Frederik h   Bold Viking - Grevinde Fan   Vagn Lönborg       1.26,7a 2300                
  1971   O'Lejre h   Safari the Great - Lille Lotte   Aksel Pedersen       1.26,2a 2300                
  1970   Napalm s   Frosty Hanover - Babs   Karl Laursen       1.26,0a 2300                
  1969   Misty Senator h   Francis Senator - Filia Olympia   Walther Kaiser-Hansen       1.24,2a 2300                
  1968   Lideal s   Lance Hanover - Ideal   Carl Aage Praestegård       1.23,5a 2300                
  1967   King Axworthy h   Leo Axworthy - Renette   Karsten Andersen       1.27,0 2300                
  1966   Jutta’s Pride s   Joe's Pride - Jutta Pastine   Vagn Lönborg       1.26,7 2300                
  1965   Halone Poul s   Victory Mon - Alone   Poul Erik Knudsen       1.28,3 2300                
  1964   Gamber Girl s   Presidenten - Amber Girl   Th. Hedegaard Nielsen       1.28,2 2300                
  1963   Fox Hanover h   Stuart Hanover - Cassandra D   Leif Löfgren       1.25,9 2300                
  1962   Elisabeth s   Leo Axworthy - Pandora   Benny Jörgensen       1.31,3 2300                
  1961   Diana Pride s   Joe's Pride - Runabout   Willy Rasmussen       1.26,3 2300                
  1960   Carmen Olympia s   Joe's Pride - Komtesse the Great   Tommy Petersen       1.24,3 2300                
  1959   Brandmajor h   Permit - Kiss Diamond   Jörgen Hill       1.25,8 2300                
  1958   Arnheim h   Sir Peter Britton - Mary Ann   Preben Munch       1.26,2 2300                
  1957   Uffe Kejlstrup h   Joe's Pride - Lona   Vagn Lönborg       1.27,3 2300                
  1956   Tapper h   Rex the Great - Ina McElwyn   Rudolf Jensen       1.29,2 2300                
  1955   Styrmand Junior h   Styrmand - Jubilant Lady   Rudolf Jensen       1.26,8 2300                
  1954   Rasmussen s   Casino The Great - Fulvia   Thomas Hansen       1.29,9 2300                
  1953   Pelikanen h   Pinero - Gertrud Rask   Aage Kristoffersen       1.28,4 2300                
  1952   Oscar Pastime h   Pastime - Ulvia   Ernst Petersen       1.31,1 2200                
  1951   Nu h   Full Tilt - Tagfat   Poul Stripp       1.31,7 2200                
  1950   Mona s   Umberto - May Read   Poul Stripp       1.30,4 2200                
  1949   Lille Rex h   Rex the Great - Miss Jennings   Johnny Hill       1.31,4 2200                
  1948   Karl h   Captain Axworthy - Anita   Helmuth Rasmussen       1.30,1 2200                
  1947   Jarl Hanover h   Zed Hanover - Agnete   Erik Hansen       1.31,4 2200                
  1946   Idealist h   Hanover Speed - Bingenwehr   Victor Borregaard       1.32,5 2200                
  1945   Hetty Tilt s   Full Tilt - Valencia   Arnold Jensen       1.36,6 2200                
  1944   Gipsy Girl s   Hoping - Thedella Axworthy   Ernst Petersen       1.33,3 2200                
  1943   Flamingo h   Brother Guy - May Read   William Jensen       1.32,6 2200                
  1942   Eberlin h   Zed Hanover - Anna P   Poul Stripp       1.31,3 2200                
  1941   Dalgas h   Moore Dear - Tritte   Ernst Petersen       1.34,2 2200                
  1940   Czar Hoping h   Hoping - Isabella IV   Helmuth Storck       1.36,4 2200