Jydsk , Århus Jydsk Grand Prix 2 åriga
  Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare   Tid Dist. Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
  2017-10-01                       1800                
  2016-09-25   C D s   Great Challenger - Quite A Beauty   Birger Jörgensen   Kaj Jensen   1.18,1a 1800 25   125 000     Commit Boom Bay   Come On Hugo
  2015-09-27   Bad Moon Rising h   Muscles Yankee - Anacott Steel   Birger Jörgensen   Peter Rudbeck   1.17,9a 1800 17   120 000     Big Mac P D   Beauty C N
  2014-10-05   Alex Tröjborg h   Great Challenger - Karisma   Kasper K Andersen   Tomas Malmqvist   1.18,2a 1800 114   115 000     Alongcamespider   Another C N
  2013-09-29   U S Snapshot h   Ens Snapshot - Pearsall Delivery   Steen Juul   Gordon Dahl   1.17,3a 1800 20   100 000     White Russian   Unik Tamsen
  2012-10-14   Therumoursaidfire h   Muscles Yankee - Anacott Steel   Birger Jörgensen   Peter Rudbeck   1.17,1a 1800 19   100 000     Tano Bork   Ticket To Heaven
  2011-11-06   Santana Bork h   Beaumont Hanover - Frederikke Bork   Christian Lindhardt   Christian Lindhardt   1.16,9a 1800 281   120 000     Stand And Deliver   Sweet Home Alabama
  2010-10-17   Rambo Flex h   Chipmate - Duchess Brogård   René Kjaer   Gitte Madsen   1.17,5a 1800 122   117 500     Randi Bork   Rikke Blåbjerg
  2009-10-11   Pikachu C N h   Great Challenger - Fabiola Dan   Jeppe Juel   Bo Sondrup Nielsen   1.17,9a 1800 30   130 000     Photocopy K   Pikant Brogård
  2008-10-05   Ozone Mölgard h   Carmody Lobell - Daylight   Gordon Dahl   Gordon Dahl   1.18,8a 1800 134   130 000     Okay Bee   Opal Tamsen
  2007-09-23   Nobodybeatsthebeat s   Dream Vacation - Blue Wave   Birger Jörgensen   Peter Rudbeck   1.16,0a 1800 17   130 000     Nablus   Newyorknewyork
  2006-10-01   Malou Bork s   Chipmate - Beauty Bork   Birger Jörgensen   Christian M Lauridsen   1.17,7a 1800 104   130 000     Mars   May Way Flamingo
  2005-10-02   Lupo Bianca s   Re Dei Jet - Rendezvous   Casper Jensen   Kaj Jensen   1.18,1a 1800 42   130 000     La Puff M H   Lightning Lobell
  2004-09-26   Kaleidoscope s   Catch As Catch Can - Theleine   Ken Ecce   Peter Rudbeck   1.19,3a 1800 136   100 000     Kimberly Blåbjerg   Kastro Epice
  2003-10-12   Jackpot Game h   Game Högh - Bonanza Crown   Birger Jörgensen   Sören Jörgensen   1.18,3a 1800 33   80 000     J P Bit   Junior
  2002-10-13   Hr Siem h   Carmody Lobell - Pomona Scheff   Henrik Lönborg   Knud Erik Hansen   1.19,6a 1800 25   80 000     Hero Esterel   Happy Wonder
  2001-11-18   Gold Is Perfect* h   Lindy's Crown - Perfect Cowboyland   Pauli Andersen   Pauli Andersen   1.20,7a 1800 15   65 000     Goodyear   Glory Me
  2000-11-18   Frontline v   Carmody Lobell - Happy Langkjær   Steen Juul   Gordon Dahl   1.18,5a 1800 18   90 000     Fadine   Floret
  1999-11-20   Excuse Me v   Carmody Lobell - Olaisa   Bent Svendsen   Gordon Dahl   1.19,1a 1800 43   70 000     Esterel Sunset   Equator Damhus
  1998-11-21   Dragon Flamingo h   Carmody Lobell - Rumina   Steen Juul   Gordon Dahl   1.19,6a 1800 22   75 000     Don Krögholt   Diana Bork
  1997-11-15   C Töj Frökjær h   Lindy's Crown - Gå Ombord   Birger Jörgensen   Per Iversen   1.19,7a 1800 11   80 000     Chateau Fogedgård   Chess Garbo
  1996-10-05   Bounty Skovly v   Copperfield - Pretty Skovly   Henrik Lönborg   Henrik Lönborg   1.19,7a 1800 62   65 000     Benjamin Torp   Bölle Bob
  1995-10-07   Altid Casa Mia v   Buckfinder - Anna Fashion   Pauli Andersen   Pauli Andersen   1.19,8a 1800 32   75 000     Alberte Molar   Attention Flamingo
  1994   Wizla h   Linus T - Trinator A B   Birger Jörgensen       1.19,5a 1800                
  1993   Trine H s   Vokal N - O'tella N T   Seppo Kukkonen       1.19,9a 1800                
  1992   Sax Dirt h   Pay Dirt - Litra   Birger Jörgensen       1.20,9a 1800                
  1991   Rudolf Le Ann h   Why Not - Lucretia Hanover   Steen Juul       1.20,4a 1800                
  1990   Perfect Made s   Shane T.Hanover - Egos Etyl   Max Nielsen       1.20,8a 1800                
  1989   Opec Hjordal s   Smokin Yankee - Feicy Hjordal   Egon Nörlem       1.18,9a 1800                
  1988   Nya Toftebjerg s   Tibur - Fortuna Hoff   Max Nielsen       1.20,8a 1800                
  1987   Masquerade Candor h   Lord Amos - Jody's Jewel   Hans Svensson       1.20,4a 1800                
  1986   Latrick Guy v   Pay Dirt - Tacita Guy   Torben Fischer       1.22,9a 1800                
  1985   Koka h   Way To Fame - Barracuda   H Vestergaard       1.23,7a 1800                
  1984   Joachim Lönbo v   Satin Crown - Ami Lönbo   Vagn Lönborg       1.22,8a 1800                
  1983   Harrison Gay h   Vokal N - Viva Mosebæk   Steen Juul       1.22,6a 1800                
  1982   Game Högh h   Pay Dirt - Nita L   Poul Kragh       1.19,7a 1800                
  1981   Feicy Hjordal s   Beau Brummel - Ricki Hjordal   Egon Nörlem       1.21,8a 1800                
  1980   Eik Hvetbo h   Pay Dirt - Racy Girl   Pauli Andersen       1.23,5a 1800                
  1979   Dia R S s   Pay Dirt - O S V   Preben Kjærsgaard       1.21,5a 1800                
  1978   Camrose s   Lullwater Frost - Orkidepigen   Steen Juul       1.23,6a 1800                
  1977   Barinette Guy s   Pay Dirt - Dorrit Guy   Chr. Kristensen       1.22,7a 1800                
  1976   Astronaut Örnhöj h   Nu Bangsbo - Regitte Safari   Vily Pedersen       1.23,8a 1800                
  1975   Une De Jute s   Eminent - Jute   Peter Hansen       1.24,2a 1800                
  1974   Torino s   Frosty Hanover - Koldbypigen   Börge Simonsen       1.23,6a 1800                
  1973   Sussi Hjordal s   Pay Dirt - Lysette Hanover   Egon Nörlem       1.22,8a 1800                
  1972   Ringo Passat h   Kingo - Lise Gauerslund   Villy Pedersen       1.26,4 1600                
  1971   Panzer Lyngholm h   Frosty Hanover - Janni   Arne Brix Nielsen       1.25,8 1600                
  1970   Olga Senator s   Francis Senator - Heide Marie   Villy Pedersen       1.24,0 1600                
  1969   Nanni Senator s   Francis Senator - Lady Bardia   Jörgen Olsen       1.25,6 1600                
  1968   Max Hanover h   Frosty Hanover - Avec Hanover   Börge Simonsen       1.22,5 1600                
  1967   Lille Jutta s   Victory Mon - Jutta Pastine   Vagn Lönborg       1.25,9 1600                
  1966   Kasino h   Dundridge - Sun Brooke   Börge M Rasmussen       1.29,5 1600                
  1965   Jutta’s Pride s   Joe's Pride - Jutta Pastine   Vagn Lönborg       1.29,7 1600                
  1964   Henk s   Joe's Pride - Perle Tilt   Aksel Madsen       1.27,5 1600                
  1963   General Virup h   Presidenten - Nedda The Great   Jörgen Hill       1.27,6 1600                
  1962   Fyrstinden s   Victory Mon - Viksy   Willy Johannsen       1.26,3 1600                
  1961   Enina Olympia s   Barlow Hanover - Miss X   Palle Sperling       1.29,5 1600                
  1960   Dachs Butler h   Butler - Luna Bingen   Benny Jörgensen       1.27,4 1600                
  1959   Carmen Olympia s   Joe's Pride - Komtesse the Great   Tommy Petersen       1.29,1 1600                
  1958   Brandmajor h   Permit - Kiss Diamond   Jörgen Hill       1.27,1 1600                
  1957   Asani s   Casino The Great - FF   Vagn Lönborg       1.31,3 1600                
  1956   Uffe Kejlstrup h   Joe's Pride - Lona   Vagn Lönborg       1.31,3 1609                
  1955   Tapper h   Rex the Great - Ina McElwyn   Rudolf Jensen       1.28,2 1609                
  1954   Salut h   Styrmand - Dalila   Hans Bagge       1.31,6 1609                
  1953   Rex Maritza s   Sandy Mac - Beatrice   Svend V. Pedersen       1.32,2 1609                
  1952   Pastime Junior h   Pastime - Thora Harvester   Svend V. Pedersen       1.30,9 1609                
  1951   Ohio s   Sandy Mac - Bingenwehr   Kaj Nielsen       1.31,0 1609                
  1950   kördes ej                                    
  1949   Montebello h   Ax Frisco - Coboco   Jörgen Jacobsen       1.35,7 1609                
  1948   Lars h   Rex the Great - Harriet   Gunnar Vang Andersen       1.38,5 1609                
  1947   Klods Hans s   Pastime - Bingenwehr   Albert Schmidt       1.35,2 1609                
  1946   Jytte Karensdal s   Diamond Axworthy - Anna Laura   Gunnar Vang Andersen       1.41,6 1609                
  1945   Iris McElwyn s   Vic McElwyn - Thora Harvester   Ernst Petersen       1.35,3 1609                
  1944   Hägg s   Brother Guy - Tilly Bingen   Eli Andersen       1.40,5 1609                
  1943   Gurli s   Hoping - Rozetta   Albert Schmidt       1.39,0 1609                
  1942   Flamingo h   Brother Guy - May Read   William Jensen       1.31,4 1609                
  1941   Eske Dear h   Moore Dear - Worthy Girl   William Jensen       1.36,4 1609                
  1940   Dan Guy h   Brother Guy - Nantoon The Great   Gunnar Vang Andersen       1.48,0 1609