Bollnäs Jon Olssons Minne   Alla
Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare   Tid   Dist. Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
2017-09-16   B.W.Sture h   Moe Odin - Gullan Fax   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,0   2140 1.75   150 000     Gustav E.   Lome Annar
2016-07-30   Monster Monsun h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Faksinett   Fredrik Fransson   Fredrik Fransson   1.25,9   2660 10.37   100 000     Lykkje Svarten   Tomeld Ö.K.
2015-09-12   Järvsö Rasmus v   Lumjor - Eik Anna   Björn Goop   Markus Pihlström   1.24,9   2660 7.32   100 000     Gandolf   Kvickers Kaxe
2014-07-26   Titan Tabac h   Troll Kos - Emma Tabac   Staffan Falk   Staffan Falk   1.24,7   2140 3.92   100 000     Pave Loma   Rigeljerven
2013-09-07   Närby Kalabalik v   Sundbo Kravall - Ida Best   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.24,3   1640 17.53   100 000     Lärkan   Arnblessen
2012-07-28   Hallsta Lotus h   Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.21,1a   1640 1.14   100 000     Kasper Mollyn   Lomar
2011-09-10   Slettvoll Rambo h   Bork Rigel - Alsaker Eldmöy   Ulf Eriksson   John Helge Gravvold   1.24,2   2160 11.92   100 000     Farmfurir   Lomar
2010-07-31   Aldermarin h   Marine Svarten - Aldertösen   Erik Adielsson   Lena Lök   1.22,8   1640 9.41   110 000     Odin Tabac   Hallsta Lotus
2009-10-10   Mörtvedt Jerkeld h   Lome Elden - Mörtvedt Jerkika   Jim Frick   Ola Engevold   1.22,6a   2140 2.00   110 000     Hallsta Lotus   Åkre Lurifax
2008-07-26   Odin Tabac h   Moe Odin - Emma Tabac   Håkan Wallberg   Håkan Wallberg   1.25,4   2140 7.59   110 000     Mjölner Turbo   Baron B.R.
2007-10-06   Mjölner Turbo h   Elding - Mjölner Mina   Björn Goop   Alf Stordal   1.25,4   2160 10.60   110 000     Faste Eldina   Lomar
2006-07-29   Lome Kongen h   Spikeld - Tröpila   Gier Flåten   Gier Flåten   1.25,3   2160 1.41   110 000     Lotus Tabac   Vimseld
2005-10-08   Järvsöfaks h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.23,1a   2140 1.14   110 000     Åkre Lurifax   Krembest
2004-07-31   Björkeelden h   Elding - Neslill   Geir Gudmestad   Geir Gudmestad   1.22,0a   1640 2.02   110 000     Krembest   Skaffer Brunen
2003-10-11   Bokli Balder h   Bork Rigel - Boklistjerna   Örjan Kihlström   Dag Gihle   1.25,0   2140 2.88   110 000     Egil Tabac   Idenors Janne
2002-07-27   J.K.Lucas v   Barry - Zenatra   Robert Bergh   Roland Källgren   1.26,7   2640 19.36   110 000     Stjernepjolter   Perle Elden
2001-10-20   Järvsöfaks h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,5   2660 1.18   110 000     Lauvin   Drillo
2000-09-01   Järvsöfaks h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.23,9   2160 1.27   60 000     Bork Rigel   Brännapål
1999-09-26   Flatagnisten h   Troll Jahn - Nea   Noralf Braekken   Odd Hoem   1.27,0   2140 2.32   60 000     Sarpen   Tjena Moss
1998-07-12   Nordlys h   Pål Best - Montora   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.26,9   2160 3.55   60 000     Lapp Maggen   Rakås Blesen
1997-06-29   Rakås Blesen h   Alm Svarten - Rakkås Stjerna   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.25,8   2140 2.32   60 000     Håenskansen   Brännapål
1996-09-06   Sarpen h   Atom Vinter - Lea   Torgeir Rundtom   Kjell Ivar Danielsson   1.26,4   2160 10.22   60 000     Dugål   Sputnik
1995-09-29   Mårten v   Slogum Tron - Månpava   Jan-Olov Persson   Björn Axelsson   1.26,5   2160 1.68   30 000     Norprins   Gullsvarten
1994-09-30   Viljesterk h   Troll Jahn - Tron Tabac   Tor Wollebaek   Tor Wollebaek   1.28,2   2160 11.76   30 000     Omer Tor   Texas Per
1993-11-05   Svinten v   Svintor - Skarpa   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.28,9   2180 1.95   30 000     Omer Tor   Lasso
1992-10-25   Trons Trollmin h   Troll Jahn - Minrill   Ingvar Hyllsjö       1.31,0   2180 12.64   30 000     Lund Jerker   Saje
1991-10-27   Sanna Storm v   Svintor - Lill Tindra   Håkan Brohlin       1.29,6   2140 15.60   30 000     Trons Trollmin   Nick Alfa
1990-10-26   Nick Alfa s   Nixen - Alfi   Bo Landgren       1.28,6   2160 3.63   20 000     Bausbring   Almagutten
1989-10-22   Nick Alfa s   Nixen - Alfi   Rune Svanstedt       1.30,0   2160 4.10   20 000     Kaggis   Best Ero
1988-10-09   Svinten v   Svintor - Skarpa   Kenneth Karlsson       1.29,4   2160 1.28   20 000     Junipojken   Stellbarr
1987-09-20   Lill Babsen h   Säterbest - Järvsöjäntan   Jan-Olov Persson       1.28,1   2160 2.30   15 000     Junipojken   Skarpfrid
1986-09-20   Skarpfrid v   Skarpvin - Gilfrid   Jan Sjöberg       1.29,1   2160 5.30   15 000     Tryggve Best   Brojerka
1985-09-21   Lanser v   Plogglans - Inger   Kjell Elfving       1.28,8   2180 2.02   15 000     Unny   Manixen
1984-09-16   Granar h   Granvar - Mjönissa   Willy Johansson       1.28,6   2160 3.14   15 000     Unny   Lanser
1983-09-18   Kagg h   Jahn Sjur - Fröken Lilli   Gustav Lennartsson       1.31,2   2140 45.85   15 000     Nilsby Gnista   Sabestus
1982-09-11   Frejsab h   Sabin - Frejtösen   Jan Olov Åberg       1.29,9   2160 2.46   10 000     Myrjerka   Skreijen
1981-09-19   Mumlan s   Steggbest - Bu Ann   Karl Halversson       1.30,9   2140 2.99   8 000     Runie   Fredsklar
1980-06-15   Lanser v   Plogglans - Inger   Kjell Elfving       1.27,4   1660 4.53   7 000     Viggo Best   Reiser
  Reiser v   Jerker - Reisy   Rune Svanstedt       1.30,2   2180 35.02   7 000     Viggo Best   Runic
1979-06-17   Greivin h   Greitind - Solpava   Ove Johansson       1.28,2   1660 12.51   6 000     Sjunga Best   Steggmar
  Greivin h   Greitind - Solpava   Ove Johansson       1.29,5   2160 4.50   6 000     Sjunga Best   Steggmar
1978-06-11   Sjunga Best s   Steggbest - Sjungartösen   Kjell Davidsson       1.28,3   1660 1.23   5 000     Normstegg   Nordbalett
  Sjunga Best s   Steggbest - Sjungartösen   Kjell Davidsson       1.30,2   2160 1.24   5 000     Normstegg   Rollina
1976-09-05   Greivin h   Greitind - Solpava   Ove Johansson       1.29,0   1700 1.54   4 000     Nordbalett   Rollina
  Greivin h   Greitind - Solpava   Ove Johansson       1.31,3   2180 1.18   4 000     Nordbalett   Brage
1975-09-07   Greivin h   Greitind - Solpava   Åke Arvidsson       1.32,0   1680 1.36   4 000     Rollina   Brimsgutten
  Greivin h   Greitind - Solpava   Åke Arvidsson       1.32,4   2160 1.59   4 000     Rollina   Brimsgutten
1974-09-15   Brage h   Jahnuar - Inger   Stein Galgerud       1.30,8   1680 3.80   6 000     Kark   Brimsgutten
  Brimsgutten v   Fredsgutten - Primsy   Gunnar Bergkvist       1.30,7   2200 1.85   3 000     Brage   Kark
1973-09-23   Brimsgutten v   Fredsgutten - Primsy   Gunnar Bergkvist       1.31,7   1700 1.93         Brage   Gol Best
  Brimsgutten v   Fredsgutten - Primsy   Gunnar Bergkvist       1.33,3   2180 1.64   7 200     Brage   Gol Best
1972-09-17   Brage h   Jahnuar - Inger   Johan Torp       1.31,4   1660 2.36   6 000     Skansus   Andungen
  Gol Best h   Steggbest - Radis   Arvid Söndreli       1.31,8   2220 2.52   3 000     Brage   Skansus
1971-09-19   Gol Best h   Steggbest - Radis   Arvid Söndreli       1.30,8   1680 1.25         Andungen   Fixglada
  Gol Best h   Steggbest - Radis   Arvid Söndreli       1.32,0   2220 1.25   7 200     Dobb   Andungen
1970-09-27   Gol Best h   Steggbest - Radis   Henri Johansen       1.32,0   1700 3.97         Fixglada   Dobb
  Gol Best h   Steggbest - Radis   Henri Johansen       1.33,9   2100 1.50   7 200     Andungen   Tryggson
1969-09-28   Hallingkongen h   Urdsönn - Toftejenta   Arvid Söndreli       1.30,7   1720 1.84         Ransy   Aabyvinna
  Hallingkongen h   Urdsönn - Toftejenta   Arvid Söndreli       1.31,6   2120 1.50   7 200     Ransy / Aabyvinna
1968-09-29   Steggsy s   Stegg - Primsy   Villy Johansson       1.32.1   1740 3.93         Lill   Ransy
  Steggsy s   Stegg - Primsy   Villy Johansson       1.34,4   2140 2.23   7 200     Ransy   Lill