Bjerke Jacob Meyers Pokallöp Alla
  Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tid Dist. Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
  2017-04-01   Kleppe Slauren h   Sundbo Kravall - Gjömle Vinni   Kjetil Djöseland   1.23,7 2140 6.14   200 000     Ingbest   Ulsrud Tea
  2016-02-20   Månprinsen A.M. h   Svall Ivar - Månskära   Gunnar Melander   1.25,4 2140 1.70   200 000     Fjord Jerven   Odd Herakles
  2015-02-28   Timian Scott h   Tangen Scott - Hege Tina   Adrian Solberg Akselsen   1.25,0 2140 35.07   200 000     Moe Svarten   Lannem Silje
  2014-03-08   Tekno Odin h   Moe Odin - Lyana   Öystein Tjomsland   1.23,1 2140 2.55   200 000     Timian Scott   Ulsrud Tea
  2013-02-23   Faksen J:r h   Järvsöfaks - Tummelisa   Jan Ove Olsen   1.25,0 2140 5.71   200 000     Wik Stjernen   Joker Elden
  2012-03-24   Amor Even h   Pål Even - Kongsrud Ida   Per Oleg Midtfjeld   1.24,3 2140 7.92   200 000     Moi Elden   Horgen Tore
  2011-01-22   Bork Odin h   Moe Odin - Bork Perla   Tom Erik Solberg   1.25,5 2140 14.47   150 000     Voje Faks   Hallsta Lotus
  2010-01-23   Åsajerven h   Järvsöfaks - Sindy Vinter   Tor Wollebæk   1.25,3 2140 2.26   150 000     Hallsta Lotus   Neslands Loke
  2009-01-21   Tangen Scott h   Moe Odin - Slogum Vår   Vidar Hop   1.26,4g 2140 2.97   150 000     Åsajerven   Feseth Lynet
  2008-02-02   Moe Brage h   Moe Odin - Slogum Bris   Asbjörn Mehla   1.25,7 2140 3.82   100 000     H.G. Balder   Åsajerven
  2007-02-03   Fakse h   Järvsöfaks - Eiva E.   Jan-Olov Persson   1.24,9 2140 6.02   100 000     H.G. Balder   Torpa Carl
  2006-02-04   Mörtvedt Jerkeld h   Lome Elden - Mörtvedt Jerkila   Asbjörn Mehla   1.25,7a 2140 3.13   100 000     Vinning Kos   Gislum
  2005-01-30   Gam Vinter h   Atom Vinter - Gam Jerka   Jomar Blekkan   1.26,8a 2140 7.13   100 000     Krembest   Njölstad Stjernen
  2004-02-01   Bokli Eld h   Elding - Boklistjerna   Lars Anvar Kolle   1.25,7a 2140 1.13   100 000     Bokli Balder   Saras Tofte
  2003-02-02   Nordgubben h   Braute - Montora   Kenneth Karlsson   1.27,4a 2140 4.99   125 000     Bokli Balder   Brian
  2002-02-03   Moe Odin h   Elding - Moe Vilja   Asbjörn Mehla   1.26,4a 2140 1.29   125 000     Bol Elden   Sagi Knut
  2001-02-04   Järvsöfaks h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna   Jan-Olov Persson   1.25,2 2140 1.43   125 000     Dalar   Sköiar
  2000-02-06   Röder h   Alm Svarten - Lisi   Jomar Blekkan   1.29,1 2140 5.68   125 000     Sköiar   Ulfrigg
  1999-02-13   Spikeld h   Elding - Spikdona   Kjell Håkonsen   1.25,5 2140 1.62   100 000     Ulfrigg   Bork Rigel
  1998-04-19   Spang Best h   Bestjerker - Britta   Thor Borg   1.25,4 2140 1.23   100 000     Ulfrigg   Pajaprins
  1997-04-20   Höiby Kongen h   Elding - Tori Lill   Frode Fladen   1.26,6 2140 7.78   100 000     Sörsätra   Lappe Troll
  1996-04-21   Tyll Jahn h   Troll Jahn - Salsnes Raya   Jarle Morten Sörmo   1.26,9 2140 9.15   100 000     Hvatt Djerven   Troll Leinar
  1995-04-09   Verner h   Slogum Tron - Svantindra   Jim Frick   1.26,6 2140 1.84   100 000     Pilmingnist   Åslands Kvikk
  1994-04-24   Buaas Stjerna s   Troll Jahn - Glåmdals Mina   Asbjörn Mehla   1.26,1 2140 2.73   105 000     Minpil   Åslands Kvikk
  1993-04-18   Bork Rigel h   Alm Rigel - Linsi   Jomar Blekkan   1.26,9 2140 12.84   100 000     Svinten   Terna Vangen
  1992-04-12   Atom Vinter h   Alm Rigel - Åslill   Arve G. Blihovde   1.26,8 2140 1.67   100 000     Svinten   Alm Kvik
  1991-04-21   Storelan h   Dublan - Ulrika   Dagfinn Aarum   1.26,5 2140 13.70   150 000     Atom Vinter   Elding
  1990-04-01   Pilmingutt h   Pilmin - Raufly   Ingvar Hyllsjö   1.27,5 2140 12.72   150 000     Gaute   Atom Vinter
  1989-04-08   Jettetor h   Slogum Tor - Jette Lill   Gunnar Eggen   1.28,6 2140 1.75   100 000     Dublan   Slått Pil
  1988-04-17   Perle Troll h   Troll Jahn - Gamperla   Boye Ölstören   1.28,9 2140 2.85   100 000     Lund Jerker   Pilmingutt
  1987-04-12   Alm Svarten h   Granvar - Oleanne   Ulf Thoresen   1.29,7 2140 1.25   100 000     Min Hera   Helleprins
  1986-04-20   Braute h   Haakesjur - Marielle   Asbjörn Mehla   1.28,3 2200 16.08   100 000     Helleprins   Toriseira
  1985-04-14   Slogum Tron h   Brage - Slogum Tora   Benn Orre   1.31,0 2200 1.40   60 000     Norheim Siljar   Sady
  1984-04-01   Galint h   Jerker - Norinda   Benn Orre   1.30,2 2200 2.68   50 000     Ullnix   Finstadmort
  1983-03-20   Toddy h   Spent Jakken - Elvina   Magnus Helland   1.30,8 2200 2.15   50 000     Alm Rigel   Troll Jahn
  1982   Regon h   Roger - Ihleterna   Gunnar Eggen   1.31,3 2200           Rukkelispretten   Rappsvarten
  1981   Korbest h   Bestmin - Kora Bausson   Hans Petter Tholfsen   1.31,2 2200           Slogum Tron   Jens Håp
  1980   Kila s   Jahn Piril - Kilde   Gunnar Diskerud   1.32,7 2200           Jens Håp   Myllargutten
  1979   Grim Sylfiden h   Kvikk Sylfiden - Betzy Jahn   Tore H.Larsen   1.37,8 2200           Kila   Årnsetha
  1978   Pål Best h   Saliff - Fröken Best   Brede Killingmo   1.32,2 2200           Fröyvar   Flatvar
  1977   Vintilla s   Jerker - Vinta   Leif Kjöniksen   1.32,8 2200           Slogum Tor   Jarvistöva
  1976   Perle Jahn v   Jahn Viking - Gamperla   Brede Killingmo   1.32,4 2200           Jarvistöva   Petron
  1975   Brage h   Jahnuar - Inger   John Torp   1.35,2 2200           Minda   Petron
  1974   Dally Sjurson h   Sjur - Dally Trinsa   Arne Sem   1.33,3 2200           Brage   Borgano
  1973   Dale Gudbrand h   Sjur - Maiterna   Frank Marthinsen   1.32,0 2200           Dött lopp   Haakesjur
    Klang v   Sjur - Klangi   Per Ulven   1.32,0 2200           om 1:a plats  
  1972   Sörbyblesen v   Vossevinn - Kora Bausson   Frank Marthinsen   1.37,4 2200           Kil Stjerna   Byssa
  1971   Bestmin h   Steggbest - Mindi   Ivar Larsen   1.39,0 2200           Pilestegg   Atlasmolla
  1970   Römersokka s   Attilovar - Fröken Römer   Lars Selbekk   1.34,0 2200           Jerker   Jahn Ross
  1969   Lapp Lars h   Årnseth Rauen - Lappe Lisa   Leif Kåre Jahnsen   1.32,0 2200           Dolly   Jerker
  1968   Hallingkongen h   Urdsönn - Toftejenta   Arvid Söndreli   1.34,4 2200           Lökkerauen   Lapp Lars
  1967   Jahn Piril h   Jahn Sjur - Åreskjold Flicka   Karsten Buer   1.35,5 2200           Lökkerauen   Lapp Lars
  1966   Harpun v   Molvin T - Lykke Kari   Frank Marthinsen   1.36,5 2200           Gulle   Dolly
  1965   Frk. Kari s   Eldlyn - Taila   Arne Hop   1.34,5 2200           Siglar   Dolly
  1964   Spiko s   Baus Tryggsön - Gyller-Guri   Karsten Buer   1.36,6 2200           Siglar   Tora Jakken
  1963   Steggsula s   Stegg - Havsula   Magne Hamre   1.34,4 2200           Nordli Bausa   Elina
  1962   Vinvara s   Vinvar - Molynstjerna   Alf Ulven   1.36,0 2200           Spenter   Spoko
  1961   Drivblesa s   Drivar - Atlas Åsa   Leif Haslie   1.36,0 2200           Spenter   Steinhild
  1960   Petter Tidemand h   Tidemandrauen - Lill Molyn   Håkon Holm   1.36,2 2200           Drivblesa   Skogens Dronning
  1959   Sylfidblesen h   Stegg - Salmi   Johan Cedell   1.38,7 2200           Petter Tidemand   Vilanda
  1958   Spikla s   Stegg - Guri   Karsten Buer   1.37,5 2000           Spenter   Petter Tidemand
  1957   Spryd h   Bram - Songe-Stella   Harald Klaastad   1.35,0 2000           Löverapp   Spikla
  1956   Urdsönn h   Stegg - Urd   Karsten Buer   1.36,9 2000           Seierlill   Löverapp
  1955   Steggbest h   Stegg - Grasiös   Eilif Schou   1.34,4 2000           Spikla   Urdsönn
  1954   Molvin h   Molyn - Vinoga   Thor Tholfsen   1.38,4 2000           Thora Lita   Seierlill
  1953   Glennelyna s   Trygg Jakken - Lynet   Johan Bjerke   1.36,8 2000           Seierlill   Thora Lita
  1952   Grans Terna s   Stegg - Viktoria   Tron Klæstad   1.37,4 2000           Silva   Tidemandrauen
  1951   Erika s   Molyn - Dalterna II   Erik Garberg   1.37,9 2000           Baus Tryggsön   Seierlill
  1950   Korrekta s   Garbergsvarten - Muntra   Erik Garberg jr.   1.38,9 2000           Erika   Mindin
  1949   Pjokkina s   Pjokken - Anneth   Karsten Buer   1.38,4 2000                
  1948   Fjellrosa s   Skarstan - Fjelldokka   Nils Buer   1.39,2 2000                
  1947   Donna Gyller s   Kong Gyller - Nikla   Leif Haslie   1.39,9 2000                
  1946   Bondegutten h   Trygve - Fremtid   Nils Buer   1.39,9 2000                
  1945   Toftesvarten h   Toftegubben - Gubben Sylfiden   Hans Christiansen   1.36,8 2000                
  1944   Donnaprinsen v   Omergubben - Donna Jakson   Hans Hasle   1.39,0 2000                
  1943   Gisle         Johan Ödegård   1.38,9 2000                
  1942   Aspiranta         Karsten Buer   1.38,8 2000                
  1941   Hetta         Hans Christiansen   1.38,2 2000                
  1940   Toftegubben         Nils Buer   1.38,5 2000                
  1939   Molyn         Erik Garberg   1.39,8 2000                
  1938   Haugtussa         Harald Gullerud   1.37,2 2000                
  1937   Sonja Möy         Peder Fladberg   1.39,9 2000                
  1936   Skanke Gilma         Erik Garberg   1.40,0 2000                
  1935   Ajaks         Th.Halvorsrud   1.41,0 2000                
  1934   Gelmin         Erik Garberg   1.43,1 2000                
  1933   Elnora         Hans Christiansen   1.41,1 2000                
  1932   Boja         Magnus Botslangen   1.42,2 2000                
  1931   Jensine         Magnus Botslangen   1.43,4 2000                
  1930   Liljan         Fin Ulven   1.43,2 2000                
  1929   Vera         Leif Holmsen   1.44,2 2000                
  1928   Salomon         Ernst Bjerke   1.42,0 1800                
  1927   Kördes ej                                
  1926   Tordenskjold II         Joh.Östenby   1.48,4 2000                
  1925   Rugga         E.Eriksen   1.46,9 2000                
  1924   Mona Lisa         S.Röken   1.46,2 2000                
  1923   Omerdokken         Magnus Botslangen   1.45,9 2000                
  1922   Fram         H.Thorbjörnröd   1.48,4 2000                
  1921   Authen Sylfiden         P.Tveter   1.47,1 2000                
  1920   Sussi         M.Sletner   1.51,2 2000                
  1919   Lilli         Jens Böhn   1.50,0 2000                
  1918   Kördes ej                                
  1917   Tordenskjold I         Joh.Östenby   1.48,3 2045                
  1916   Texas         A.E.Buer   1.52,3 2000                
  1915   Tora         A.Bondehagen   1.48,3 2000                
  1914   Gubben II         Arne Gjölberg   1.47,6 2000                
  1913   Omer II         Jens Böhn   1.53,1 2000                
  1912   Glavari         L.Spörck   1.48,5 2056                
  1911   Magnhild         N.Buckholm   1.55,2 2000                
  1910   Sokrates         Albert Christiansen   1.52,7 2000                
  1909   Lunda         E.Waagaard   1.52,0 2042                
  1908   Lilly         Truls Dahl   1.55,3 2000                
  1907   Lydia         Peder Aabel   1.56,4 2050                
  1906   Nordmand         Ole Uttisrud   1.54,2 2084                
  1905   Kördes ej                                
  1904   Hårfager         Kr.Kirkås   1.56,4 2105                
  1903   Kim         Chr.Arvesen   1.47,4 1000                
  1902   Kördes ej                                
  1901   Hildur         G.H.Staurheim   1.54,8 1000                
  1900   Granhild         H.Nordby   2.00,3 1000                
  1899   Tom         Nils Brekke   1.48,6 2000                
  1898   Nancy         Th.Rasch   1.51,6 2000                
  1897   Dua         M.O.Fodstad   1.47,9 2000                
  1896   Lonna         I.P.Slotnæs   1.47,6 2000