Vincennes Prix Herve Ceran-Maillard   5 åriga hingstar & ston
Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Jockey   Tränare Tid Dist. 1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
2017-08-21   Cyprien des Bordes h   Ouragan de Celland - Perle des Bordes   Jean Loic Claude Dersoir   Joel Hallais 1.12,6 2175 54 000   Cassate   Catalogne
2016-08-22   Baraka d'Henlou s   Diamant Gede - Laura d'Etangville   Yoann Lebourgeois   Philippe Allaire 1.12,4 2175 54 000   Best of Jets   Booster Winner
2015-08-17   Ariane du Goutier s   Goetmals Wood - Logoden Vro   Mathieu Mottier   Romain Christian Larue 1.12,0 2175 54 000   Alto de Viette   Athena de Vandel
2014-08-18   Valse de Reve s   Mister President - Nouba Houba   Camille Levesque   Nicolas Roussel 1.12,0 2175 54 000   Vittel de Brevol   Vision Intense
2013-08-19   Unikaranes s   Montecatini - Pivoine des Hayes   Alexandre Abrivard   Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.12,1 2175 54 000   Udayama   Un Team de Nacre
2012-08-20   Tigresse du Vivier s   Niky - Idea du Vivier   Thomas Levesque   Mike Lenders 1.12,2 2175 60 000   Taiga du Rib   Tango Quick
2011-09-01   Samigaz de Forgan h   Gazouillis - Hamina   Fabien Gence   Pascal Monthule 1.13,4 2175 60 000   Scala Bourbon   Saphir des Elfes
2010-08-23   Romance du Ruel s   Jam Pridem - Jacarandine   Eric Raffin   Franck Anne 1.13,2 2175 55 000   Rio du Rib   Royal Lover
2009-08-17   Quokine Berry s   Chef du Chatelet - Idée du Corta   Ludovic Mollard   Jean Michel Bazire 1.12,2 2175 55 000   Quiléa Jiel   Quéléa Madrik
2008-08-20   Paola de Lou s   Podosis - Venise des Bois   Matthieu Abrivard   Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.12,5 2175 55 000   Prince de Montfort   Plenty Pocket
2007-08-22   Olimede h   Ganymede - Dolickova   Matthieu Abrivard   Lutfi Kolgjini 1.12,7 2175 50 000   Oxford du Rib   Or de Bruges
2006-08-23   Nouba Turgot s   Canada - Daljemosa   Eric Raffin   Franck Anne 1.14,2 2175 50 000   Nepeta   Nesione des Vents
2005-08-24   Miss Castelle s   Goetmals Wood - Rive de Vire   Philippe Masschaele   Thierry Duvaldestin 1.12,2 2175 50 000   Mister President   Mamaora
2004-08-18   L'As de Neige h   Allegro - Fee de Neige   Jean Philippe Mary   Pierre Desire Allaire 1.14,1 2175 50 000   Lutin Malin   Laure Cora
2003-08-20   Kepler h   Capriccio - Brignoles   Jean Philippe Mary   Jan Kruithof 1.15,8 2175 50 000   Karikal   Klara des Sarts
2002-08-21   Jirella s   Cedre du Vivier - Chassarella   Laurent Claude Abrivard   Jean Michel Bazire 1.14,1 2175 47 500   Jairo des Veys   Jenko
2001-08-22   Idas du Goutier h   Jet du Vivier - Victoria Vevete   Laurent Claude Abrivard   Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.16,0 2175 300 000 FF   Iatka Bocain   Ideal de l'Iton
2000-08-28   Honneur de France h   Tipouf - Ria de Hoc   Laurent Claude Abrivard   Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.16,6 2175 275 000 FF   Holly du Locton   Hello Brink
1999-08-26   Grande Maree s   Quadrophenio - Rosetta   Michel Lenoir   Michel Lenoir 1.16,6 2175 275 000 FF   Gai Brillant   Golf du Pommeau
1998-08-27   Fan Quick h   And Arifant - Ura Quick   Laurent Claude Abrivard   Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.17,5 2725 275 000 FF   First de Retz   Frascati
1997-08-28   Ernest d'Ombree h   Virstly Gede - Rocaille d'Ombree   Philippe Gillot   Ulf Nordin 1.18,3 2700 275 000 FF   Express Road   En Vrie
1996-08-29   Dany Royale s   Le Cochet - Parade Royale   Jean Marie Monclin   Loic Desire Abrivard 1.18,4 2700 275 000 FF   Douchka de Gaudiniere   Diamant d'Harcouel
1995-08-24   Creator Boy h   Firstly - Nijinska   Yves Dreux   Yves Dreux 1.20,3 2700 300 000 FF   Costa du Bouffey   Cyrus Buissonnais
1994-08-16   Bella Kadesh s   Quarisso - Rebecca Kadesh   Pascal A. Geslin   Jean Baptiste Bossuet 1.18,4 2700 300 000 FF   Bachelor   Bizibi
1993-08-16   Allez Miss s   Quel Jour - Oh Miss   Jean Philippe Mary   Michel Dabouis 1.22,9 2650 300 000 FF   Alesia de Vandel   Au Vert
1992-08-17   Vaflosa Gede s   Lurabo - Champenoise   Yves Dreux   Mme Andre Dreux 1.24,9 2650 300 000 FF   Val de l'Aube   övriga diskade
1991-08-19   Uno Atout h   Istaeki - Lura d'Atout   Jean Marie Monclin   Paul Billon 1.17,9 2675 300 000 FF   Uthman   Uraba
1990-08-20   Tahita de Yet s   Jiosco - Kalinkaya   Yves Dreux   Patrick Hawas 1.19,8 2650 300 000 FF   Talbin   Tina Chouan
1989-08-22   Suva s   Seddouk - Hova   Michel Lenoir   Bernard Desmontils 1.23,0 2650 225 000 FF   Sulhano   Speed Clayettois
1988-08-24   Rivage h   Dianthus - Gavarnie   Michel Marcel Gougeon   Jean Rene Gougeon 1.20,9 2650 200 000 FF   Reine du Corta   Rikita Fouteau
1987-08-18   Qualifie h   Hajacques de Chenu - Felix Culpa   Alain Laurent   Marcel Nivelet 1.20,3 2650 190 000 FF   Queila Gede   Quiladi
1986-08-23   Pactolos h   Chambon P - Jimbolia   Jean Claude Hallais   Alain Roussel 1.21,1 2650 155 000 FF   Prince Atout   Portolugo
1985-08-24   Ogino h   Vasco - Sonnette du Pont   Gerard Raulline   Bernard Raulline 1.23,5 2650 155 000 FF   Oppoka Mabon   Odin de la Vente
1984-08-25   Nymphe d'Odyssee s   Seddouk - Étoile d'Odyssee   Alain Sionneau   Philippe Peltier 1.20,4 2300 150 000 FF   Nielle d'Alligny   Nersinou
1983-08-27   Maritza de Vrie s   Uti Rogas II - Ialta   Jean Claude Hallais   Roger Baudron 1.19,4 2250 150 000 FF   Montsurvent   Maroldon
1982-08-21   Luga s   Quioco - Bahia III   Yves Dreux   Henri Desmontils 1.19,2 2250 140 000 FF   Lapito   Liszt
1981-08-22   Kagino h   Querido II - Daginiere   Michel Lenoir   Mme Georges Dreux 1.20,1 2250 120 000 FF   Klon Klon   Kinivo
1980-08-23   Jaguar du Corta h   Valmont - Roxane H II   Michel Lenoir     1.20,4 2250 100 000 FF   Jolenka   Jidfy