|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
13/2 |
13/3 |
30/4 |
8/5 |
15/5 |
29/5 |
12/6 |
18/6 |
3/7 |
26/7 |
14/8 |
3/9 |
17/9 |
6/11 |
Tot. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rapide Lebel (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
13/2 |
Prix de France, Vincennes (FR) |
|
|
|
Brioni (DE) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
13/3 |
Grand Criterium de Vitesse, Cagnes-sur-Mer (FR) |
|
|
|
Libeccio Grif (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
30/4 |
Finlandia Ajo, Vermo (FI) |
|
|
|
Linda di Casei (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
8/5 |
Gran Premio della Lotteria, Agnano (IT) |
|
|
|
Lisa America (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
15/5 |
Oslo Gran Prix, Bjerke (NO) |
|
|
|
Arch Madness (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
29/5 |
Elitloppet, Solvalla (SE) |
|
|
|
Beanie M.M. (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
12/6 |
Copenhagen Cup, Charlottenlund (DK) |
|
|
|
Commander Crowe (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
18/6 |
Kymi Grand Prix, Kouvola (FI) |
|
|
|
Lavec Kronos (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3/7 |
Forus Open, Forus (NO) |
|
|
|
Quaker Jet (FR) |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
26/7 |
Hugo Åbergs Memorial, Jägersro (SE) |
|
|
|
Ready Cash (FR) |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
14/8 |
Grand Prix de Wallonie, Mons (BE) |
|
|
|
Renommee d'Obret (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3/9 |
Campionato Europeo, Cesena (IT) |
|
|
|
Torvald Palema (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
17/9 |
Åby Stora Pris, Åby (SE) |
|
|
|
Joke Face (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6/11 |
Gran Premio delle Nazioni, San Siro (IT) |
|
|
|
Italiano (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leben RL (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mack Grace Sm (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Maharajah (SE) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Noras Bean (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Orso November (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Priscilla Blue (FR) |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rakas (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rodrigo Jet (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian K. (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Unforgettable (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zorro Photo (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Amour Ami (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classic Grand Cru (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lana Del Rio (IT) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Miele d'Alfa (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nouba du Saptel (FR) |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nuit Torride (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Renommee d'Obret (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Define The World (CA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Iceland (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlon Om (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Merckx Ok (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Norginio (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Russel November (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Striking Actions (AT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Yarrah Boko (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Poängskala 5-3-2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
14/2 |
14/3 |
2/5 |
16/5 |
30/5 |
13/6 |
19/6 |
4/7 |
27/7 |
8/8 |
4/9 |
18/9 |
7/11 |
Tot. |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa America (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
18 |
|
14/2 |
Prix de France, Vincennes (FR) |
|
|
|
Torvald Palema (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
14/3 |
Grand Criterium de Vitesse, Cagnes-sur-Mer (FR) |
|
|
|
Brioni (DE) |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2/5 |
Gran Premio della Lotteria, Agnano (IT) |
|
|
|
Meaulnes du Corta (FR) |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
16/5 |
Oslo Gran Prix, Bjerke (NO) |
|
|
|
Italiano (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
30/5 |
Elitloppet, Solvalla (SE) |
|
|
|
Nu Pagadi (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
13/6 |
Copenhagen Cup, Charlottenlund (DK) |
|
|
|
Iceland (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
19/6 |
Kymi Grand Prix, Kouvola (FI) |
|
|
|
Irving Rivarco (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
4/7 |
Forus Open, Forus (NO) |
|
|
|
Lavec Kronos (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
27/7 |
Hugo Åbergs Memorial, Jägersro (SE) |
|
|
|
Looney Tunes (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
8/8 |
Grand Prix de Wallonie, Mons (BE) |
|
|
|
Oceano Nox (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4/9 |
Campionato Europeo, Cesena (IT) |
|
|
|
Olga du Biwetz (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
18/9 |
Åby Stora Pris, Åby (SE) |
|
|
|
Quilien d'Isques (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7/11 |
Gran Premio delle Nazioni, San Siro (IT) |
|
|
|
Maharajah (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlando (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Premiere Steed (FR) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spring Erom (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beanie M.M. (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classic Grand Cru (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Copper Beech (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Define The World (CA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ilaria Jet (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irambo Jet (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mambo Font Sm (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nouba du Saptel (FR) |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orso November (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Priscilla Blue (FR) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Queen's Glory (FR) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cromwell (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geox (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linda di Casei (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Private Love (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triton Sund (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marshland (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Micro Mesh (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poängskala 5-3-2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
8/2 |
8/3 |
25/4 |
3/5 |
10/5 |
31/5 |
14/6 |
28/6 |
28/7 |
9/8 |
5/9 |
19/9 |
8/11 |
Tot. |
|
|
|
|
|
Torvald Palema (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
22 |
|
8/2 |
Prix de France, Vincennes (FR) |
|
|
|
Igor Font (IT) |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
8/3 |
Grand Criterium de Vitesse, Cagnes-sur-Mer (FR) |
|
|
|
Triton Sund (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
11 |
|
25/4 |
Finlandia Ajo, Vermo (FI) |
|
|
|
Meaulnes du Corta (FR) |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3/5 |
Gran Premio della Lotteria, Agnano (IT) |
|
|
|
Opal Viking (SE) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
8 |
|
10/5 |
Oslo Gran Prix, Bjerke
(NO) |
|
|
|
Russel November (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
31/5 |
Elitloppet, Solvalla (SE) |
|
|
|
Garland Kronos (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2,5 |
|
|
|
7,5 |
|
14/6 |
Copenhagen Cup, Charlottenlund (DK) |
|
|
|
Nimrod Borealis (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
28/6 |
Forus Open, Forus (NO) |
|
|
|
Offshore Dream (FR) |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
28/7 |
Hugo Åbergs Memorial, Jägersro (SE) |
|
|
|
Algiers Hall (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
9/8 |
Grand Prix de Wallonie, Mons (BE) |
|
|
|
Ilaria Jet (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5/9 |
Campionato Europeo, Cesena (IT) |
|
|
|
Island Effe (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
19/9 |
Åby Stora Pris, Åby (SE) |
|
|
|
Irina (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
8/11 |
Gran Premio delle Nazioni, San Siro (IT) |
|
|
|
Ghibellino (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaded (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lönshults Danne
(SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nouba du Saptel (FR) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Commander Crowe (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2,5 |
|
|
|
2,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adrian Chip (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camilla Highness (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oiseau de Feux (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Premiere Steed (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarcio du Chene
(FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colombian Necktie (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
1,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ghibellino (IT) |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inzaghi (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ismos Fp (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paradis Cordiere (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turnaround (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megaman Neo (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poängskala 5-3-2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
10/2 |
9/3 |
26/4 |
4/5 |
11/5 |
25/5 |
8/6 |
14/6 |
29/6 |
29/7 |
10/8 |
6/9 |
20/9 |
9/11 |
Tot. |
|
|
|
|
L'Amiral Mauzun (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
10/2 |
Prix de France, Vincennes (FR) |
|
|
|
Exploit Caf (IT) |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
9/3 |
Grand Criterium de Vitesse, Cagnes-sur-Mer (FR) |
|
|
|
Opal Viking (SE) |
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
11 |
|
26/4 |
Finlandia Ajo, Vermo (FI) |
|
|
|
Ghiaccio del Nord (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4/5 |
Gran Premio della Lotteria, Agnano (IT) |
|
|
|
Oiseau de Feux (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
11/5 |
Oslo Gran Prix, Bjerke (NO) |
|
|
|
Gambling Bi (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
7,5 |
|
25/5 |
Elitloppet, Solvalla (SE) |
|
|
|
Jaded (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
8/6 |
Copenhagen Cup, Charlottenlund (DK) |
|
|
|
Algiers Hall (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2,5 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6,5 |
|
14/6 |
Kymi Grand Prix, Kouvola (FI) |
|
|
|
Ghibellino (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
29/6 |
Forus Open, Forus (NO) |
|
|
|
Enough Talk (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
29/7 |
Hugo Åbergs Memorial, Jägersro (SE) |
|
|
|
Garland Kronos (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
10/8 |
Grand Prix de Wallonie, Mons (BE) |
|
|
|
Going Kronos (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6/9 |
Campionato Europeo, Cesena (IT) |
|
|
|
Olga du Biwetz (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
20/9 |
Åby Stora Pris, Åby (SE) |
|
|
|
Opus Viervil (FR) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
9/11 |
Gran Premio delle Nazioni, San Siro (IT) |
|
|
|
Citation (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Filipp Roc (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Meaulnes du Corta (FR) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nijinski Blue (FR) |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Scarlets Aino (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Simb Chaplin
(SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Amour Ami (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Arras (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Digger Crown (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Muscle Bound (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Orla Fun (FR) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Russel November (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Camilla Highness (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Est West (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Express Road (IT) |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Finders Keepers (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Improve Ås (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Ismos Fp (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Moqueur du Caieu (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Red Chili Pirat (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Steinlager (S) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Torvald Palema (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Poängskala 5-3-2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
11/2 |
11/3 |
28/4 |
6/5 |
13/5 |
27/5 |
10/6 |
16/6 |
1/7 |
31/7 |
12/8 |
1/9 |
15/9 |
11/11 |
Tot. |
|
|
|
|
Oiseau de Feux (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
13 |
|
11/2 |
Prix de France, Vincennes (FR) |
|
|
|
Camilla Highness (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
|
11/3 |
Grand Criterium de Vitesse, Cagnes-sur-Mer (FR) |
|
|
|
Kool du Caux (FR) |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
28/4 |
Finlandia Ajo, Vermo (FI) |
|
|
|
Opal Viking (SE) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6/5 |
Gran Premio della Lotteria, Agnano (IT) |
|
|
|
Kesaco Phedo (FR) |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
13/5 |
Oslo Gran Prix, Bjerke (NO) |
|
|
|
L'Amiral Mauzun (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
27/5 |
Elitloppet, Solvalla (SE) |
|
|
|
Torvald Palema (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
10/6 |
Copenhagen Cup, Charlottenlund (DK) |
|
|
|
Red Chili Pirat (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1,5 |
|
|
|
5,5 |
|
16/6 |
Kymi Grand Prix, Kouvola (FI) |
|
|
|
Exploit Caf (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1/7 |
Forus Open, Forus (NO) |
|
|
|
Giant Superman (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
31/7 |
Hugo Åbergs Memorial, Jägersro (SE) |
|
|
|
Jetstile (NO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
12/8 |
Grand Prix de Wallonie, Mons (BE) |
|
|
|
Lady d'Auvrecy (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1/9 |
Campionato Europeo, Cesena (IT) |
|
|
|
Super Light (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
15/9 |
Åby Stora Pris, Åby (SE) |
|
|
|
Citation (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
11/11 |
Gran Premio delle Nazioni, San Siro (IT) |
|
|
|
Thai Tanic (NO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
El Nino (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kito du Vivier (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lhassa (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Magnificent Rodney (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr Muscleman (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mr Nice Guy (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Smashing Victory (SE) |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Spring Ray (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Farifant (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Felix Del Nord (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Frisky Bieffe (IT) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Hövding Lavec (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
L'Ocean d´Urfist (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Lupin de l'Odon (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Tunk Nafets (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Jocose (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,5 |
|
|
|
1,5 |
|
|
|
|
Don Giovanni (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Gentleman (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Hot Tub (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Java Darche (FR) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Kent Barbes (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Muscle Bound (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
My Love Lady
(FR) |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Poängskala 5-3-2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
12/2 |
12/3 |
29/4 |
6/5 |
14/5 |
28/5 |
11/6 |
17/6 |
25/7 |
13/8 |
2/9 |
9/9 |
14/10 |
12/11 |
Tot. |
|
|
|
|
Jag de Bellouet (FR) |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
12/2 |
Prix de France, Vincennes (FR) |
|
|
|
L'Amiral Mauzun (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
12/3 |
Grand Criterium de Vitesse, Cagnes-sur-Mer (FR) |
|
|
|
Mara Bourbon (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
29/4 |
Finlandia Ajo, Vermo (FI) |
|
|
|
Hot Shot Knick (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6/5 |
Gran Premio della Lotteria, Agnano (IT) |
|
|
|
Kool du Caux (FR) |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
14/5 |
Oslo Gran Prix, Bjerke (NO) |
|
|
|
Citation (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
28/5 |
Elitloppet, Solvalla (SE) |
|
|
|
Giant Diablo
(SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
11/6 |
Copenhagen Cup, Charlottenlund (DK) |
|
|
|
Kazire de Guez (FR) |
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
17/6 |
Kymi Grand Prix, Kouvola (FI) |
|
|
|
Passionate Kemp (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5,5 |
|
25/7 |
Hugo Åbergs Memorial, Jägersro (SE) |
|
|
|
Conny Nobell (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
13/8 |
Grand Prix de Wallonie, Mons (BE) |
|
|
|
Express Road (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
2/9 |
Campionato Europeo, Cesena (IT) |
|
|
|
Lets Go (DE) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
9/9 |
Åby Stora Pris, Åby (SE) |
|
|
|
Malabar Circle Ås (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
14/10 |
Prijs der Giganten, Wolvega (NL) |
|
|
|
Red Chili Pirat (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
12/11 |
Gran Premio delle Nazioni, San Siro (IT) |
|
|
|
Smashing Victory (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Thai Tanic (NO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ergon Jet (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gigant Neo (SE) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jetstile (NO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Justice Hall (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kito du Vivier (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Lass Zefyr (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Norginio (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Adams Hall (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2,5 |
|
|
|
|
Frisky Bieffe (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Ludo de Castelle (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Norvelous Hanover (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Passing Renka (NL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Spring Ray (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Cold Hard Wind (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Derrick di Jesolo (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Freiherr As (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Java Darche (FR) |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Lazio du Bourg (FR) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
N.G.Pride (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Steinlager (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Straightup (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Bellman Töll (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
Digger Crown (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
Poängskala 5-3-2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
13/2 |
13/3 |
30/4 |
8/5 |
15/5 |
29/5 |
12/6 |
18/6 |
26/7 |
14/8 |
3/9 |
10/9 |
15/10 |
13/11 |
Tot. |
|
|
|
|
Steinlager (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
13/2 |
Prix de France, Vincennes (FR) |
|
|
|
Gidde Palema (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
13/3 |
Grand Criterium de Vitesse, Cagnes-sur-Mer (FR) |
|
|
|
Lets Go (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
10 |
|
30/4 |
Finlandia Ajo, Vermo (FI) |
|
|
|
Ilster d'Espiens (FR) |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8/5 |
Gran Premio della Lotteria, Agnano (IT) |
|
|
|
Malabar Circle Ås (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
8 |
|
15/5 |
Oslo Gran Prix, Bjerke (NO) |
|
|
|
Prime Prospect (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
29/5 |
Elitloppet, Solvalla (SE) |
|
|
|
Kazire de Guez (FR) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
12/6 |
Copenhagen Cup, Charlottenlund (DK) |
|
|
|
Giant Diablo
(SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
18/6 |
Kymi Grand Prix, Kouvola (FI) |
|
|
|
Kart de Baudrairie (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
26/7 |
Hugo Åbergs Memorial, Jägersro (SE) |
|
|
|
Naglo (SE) |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
14/8 |
Grand Prix de Wallonie, Mons (BE) |
|
|
|
Tag the Devil (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3/9 |
Campionato Europeo, Cesena (IT) |
|
|
|
Digger Crown (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
10/9 |
Åby Stora Pris, Åby (SE) |
|
|
|
Västerbo Daylight (SE) |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
15/10 |
Prijs der Giganten, Wolvega (NL) |
|
|
|
Cold Hard Wind (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
13/11 |
Gran Premio delle Nazioni, San Siro (IT) |
|
|
|
Likable River (FR) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ambassador As (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classico Merett (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dart Boss (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Giant Superman (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Love You (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Smashing Victory (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Chance Au Chef (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Infant du Bossis (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Joyau d'Amour (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Magnetic Power (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Noa Savoy (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Pegasus Boko (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Cold Hard Wind (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Donadoni Ok (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Dumble Loss (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Gigant Neo (SE) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Jasoda (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Java Darche (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Poängskala 5-3-2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
8/2 |
14/3 |
2/5 |
16/5 |
30/5 |
13/6 |
19/6 |
11/7 |
27/7 |
4/9 |
19/9 |
1/11 |
Tot. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gidde Palema (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
8/2 |
Prix de France, Vincennes (FR) |
|
|
|
Revenue (SE) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
14/3 |
Grand Criterium de Vitesse, Cagnes-sur-Mer (FR) |
|
|
|
Digger Crown (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
12 |
|
2/5 |
Gran Premio della Lotteria, Agnano (IT) |
|
|
|
Steinlager (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
16/5 |
Oslo Gran Prix, Bjerke (NO) |
|
|
|
Kart de Baudrairie (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
30/5 |
Elitloppet, Solvalla (SE) |
|
|
|
Alesi Om (DE) |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
13/6 |
Copenhagen Cup, Charlottenlund (DK) |
|
|
|
Civil Action (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
19/6 |
Kymi Grand Prix, Kouvola (FI) |
|
|
|
Freiherr As (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
11/7 |
Elite-Rennen, Gelsenkirchen (DE) |
|
|
|
Kesaco Phedo (FR) |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
27/7 |
Hugo Åbergs Memorial, Jägersro (SE) |
|
|
|
Legendary Lover K. (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4/9 |
Campionato Europeo, Cesena (IT) |
|
|
|
Naglo (SE) |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
19/9 |
Åby Stora Pris, Åby (SE) |
|
|
|
Pegasus Boko (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1/11 |
Gran Premio delle Nazioni, San Siro (IT) |
|
|
|
Tag the Devil (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Infant du Bossis (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calvin Capar (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilda Zonett (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jag de Bellouet (FR) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Java Darche (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classico Merett (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Couch Doctor (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giant Superman (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ilster d'Espiens (FR) |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prime Prospect (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cantor Pf (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jackal (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnetic Power (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norvelous Hanover (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poängskala 5-3-2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 |
9/2 |
9/3 |
27/4 |
4/5 |
11/5 |
25/5 |
8/6 |
14/6 |
13/7 |
29/7 |
6/9 |
21/9 |
18/10 |
1/11 |
Tot. |
|
|
|
|
Gidde Palema (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
9/2 |
Prix de France, Vincennes (FR) |
|
|
|
Revenue (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
9/3 |
Grand Criterium de Vitesse, Cagnes-sur-Mer (FR) |
|
|
|
Flambeau des Pins (FR) |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
27/4 |
Finlandia Ajo, Vermo (FI) |
|
|
|
Couch Doctor (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4/5 |
Gran Premio della Lotteria, Agnano (IT) |
|
|
|
Victory Tilly (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
11/5 |
Oslo Gran Prix, Bjerke (NO) |
|
|
|
Hilda Zonett (SE) |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
25/5 |
Elitloppet, Solvalla (SE) |
|
|
|
Intact Hornline (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
8/6 |
Copenhagen Cup, Charlottenlund (DK) |
|
|
|
Digger Crown (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
14/6 |
Kymi Grand Prix, Kouvola (FI) |
|
|
|
Gigant Neo (SE) |
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
13/7 |
Elite-Rennen, Gelsenkirchen (DE) |
|
|
|
Java Darche (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
29/7 |
Hugo Åbergs Memorial, Jägersro (SE) |
|
|
|
Legendary Lover K. (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6/9 |
Campionato Europeo, Cesena (IT) |
|
|
|
From Above (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
21/9 |
Åby Stora Pris, Åby (SE) |
|
|
|
H.P. Paque (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
18/10 |
Prijs der Giganten, Wolvega (NL) |
|
|
|
Kiwi (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1/11 |
Gran Premio delle Nazioni, San Siro (IT) |
|
|
|
Abano As (DE) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Scarlet Knight (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
E.V.Cane (GB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lass Zefyr (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rotation (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Self Timer (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Chattscha (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Freiherr As (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
General du Pommeau (FR) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Hand Glider (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Ilster d'Espiens (FR) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Kleyton (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Noa Savoy (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Norvelous Hanover (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Alesi Om (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Bastian Birke (DK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Civil Action (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Ipson de Mormal
(FR) |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Sugarcane Volo (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Thechiefofmontana (CA) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Poängskala 5-3-2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002 |
10/2 |
10/3 |
28/4 |
5/5 |
12/5 |
26/5 |
9/6 |
29/6 |
14/7 |
30/7 |
7/9 |
22/9 |
1/11 |
30/11 |
Tot. |
|
|
|
|
Legendary Lover K. (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
10/2 |
Prix de France, Vincennes (FR) |
|
|
|
Varenne (IT) |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
10/3 |
Grand Criterium de Vitesse, Cagnes-sur-Mer (FR) |
|
|
|
Fan Idole (FR) |
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
28/4 |
Finlandia Ajo, Vermo (FI) |
|
|
|
Victory Tilly (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5/5 |
Gran Premio della Lotteria, Agnano (IT) |
|
|
|
H.P. Paque (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
12/5 |
Oslo Gran Prix, Bjerke (NO) |
|
|
|
Intact Hornline (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
8 |
|
26/5 |
Elitloppet, Solvalla (SE) |
|
|
|
Jam Pridem (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
8 |
|
9/6 |
Copenhagen Cup, Charlottenlund (DK) |
|
|
|
Presta Yankee (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
29/6 |
Kymi Grand Prix, Kouvola (FI) |
|
|
|
Abano As (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
14/7 |
Elite-Rennen, Gelsenkirchen (DE) |
|
|
|
Brads Photo (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
30/7 |
Hugo Åbergs Memorial, Jägersro (SE) |
|
|
|
General du Pommeau (FR) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7/9 |
Campionato Europeo, Cesena (IT) |
|
|
|
Home Alone (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
22/9 |
Åby Stora Pris, Åby (SE) |
|
|
|
Freiherr As (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
1/11 |
Gran Premio delle Nazioni, San Siro (IT) |
|
|
|
Buckaroo K. (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
30/11 |
Prijs der Giganten, Wolvega (NL) |
|
|
|
Etain Royal (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Flambeau des Pins (FR) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Igor Brick (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Install (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jackhammer (SE) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Scarlet Knight (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sugarcane Volo (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Yatzy Brodda (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Fontaine du Poli (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Grace Ducal (FR) |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Ipson de Mormal
(FR) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Koko Dijkhoeve (NL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
More Chips (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Sterling (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Poängskala 5-3-2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001 |
11/2 |
11/3 |
29/4 |
13/5 |
27/5 |
10/6 |
17/6 |
8/7 |
24/7 |
1/9 |
16/9 |
1/11 |
Tot. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victory Tilly (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
15 |
|
11/2 |
Prix de France, Vincennes (FR) |
|
|
|
Gobernador (FR) |
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
11/3 |
Grand Criterium de Vitesse, Cagnes-sur-Mer (FR) |
|
|
|
Varenne (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
29/4 |
Finlandia Ajo, Vermo (FI) |
|
|
|
Etain Royal (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
13/5 |
Oslo Gran Prix, Bjerke (NO) |
|
|
|
Giant Cat (FR) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
27/5 |
Elitloppet, Solvalla (SE) |
|
|
|
Igor Brick (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
10/6 |
Copenhagen Cup, Charlottenlund (DK) |
|
|
|
Blue Fighter (NO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
17/6 |
Gran Premio Duomo, Florens (IT) |
|
|
|
Allison Hollow (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
8/7 |
Elite-Rennen, Gelsenkirchen (DE) |
|
|
|
Baron Pepper (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
24/7 |
Hugo Åbergs Memorial, Jägersro (SE) |
|
|
|
Brads Photo (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1/9 |
Campionato Europeo, Cesena (IT) |
|
|
|
Bwt Magic (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
16/9 |
Åby Stora Pris, Åby (SE) |
|
|
|
Giesolo de Lou (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1/11 |
Gran Premio delle Nazioni, San Siro (IT) |
|
|
|
Not a Spacecase (FI) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Intact Hornline (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Solar Effe (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Com Hector (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gebrazac (FR) |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jackhammer (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Remington Crown (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fan Idole (FR) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lyell Creek (NZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Signorelli (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tinak Mo (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zambesi Bi (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atom Tess (DK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Castleton Classic (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Exchequer (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frisky Frazer (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivory Pearl (FR) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mapleton (US) |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poängskala 5-3-2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 |
6/2 |
12/3 |
29/4 |
14/5 |
28/5 |
11/6 |
25/6 |
9/7 |
25/7 |
2/9 |
10/9 |
17/9 |
12/11 |
25/11 |
Tot. |
|
|
|
|
Victory Tilly (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
6/2 |
Prix de France, Vincennes (FR) |
|
|
|
Giesolo de Lou (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
12/3 |
Grand Criterium de Vitesse, Cagnes-sur-Mer (FR) |
|
|
|
Remington Crown (SE) |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
11 |
|
29/4 |
Finlandia Ajo, Vermo (FI) |
|
|
|
General du Pommeau (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
14/5 |
Oslo Gran Prix, Bjerke (NO) |
|
|
|
Moni Maker (US) |
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
28/5 |
Elitloppet, Solvalla (SE) |
|
|
|
Giant Cat (FR) |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
11/6 |
Copenhagen Cup, Charlottenlund (DK) |
|
|
|
Indian Silver (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
25/6 |
Gran Premio Duomo, Florens (IT) |
|
|
|
Varenne (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
9/7 |
Elite-Rennen, Gelsenkirchen (DE) |
|
|
|
Blue Fighter (NO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
25/7 |
Hugo Åbergs Memorial, Jägersro (SE) |
|
|
|
Famous November (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2/9 |
Campionato Europeo, Cesena (IT) |
|
|
|
Gidde Palema (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
10/9 |
Graf Kalman Hunyady-Gedenkrennen, Krieau, Wien (AT) |
|
|
|
Martha de Vie (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
17/9 |
Åby Stora Pris, Åby (SE) |
|
|
|
Mr Claude (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
12/11 |
Gran Premio delle Nazioni, San Siro (IT) |
|
|
|
Atom Tess (DK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
25/11 |
Prijs der Giganten, Wolvega (NL) |
|
|
|
Baron Pepper (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Attention Flamingo (DK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Big Smoker (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Elitloppa (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frisky Frazer (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Igor Brick (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Trot (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Princeling (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
The Bad Boy (SE) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Diamond Circle (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Fan Idole (FR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Finish (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Louise Laukko (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Presta Yankee (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Vai di Jesolo (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Goetmals Wood (FR) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Incognito Kemp (FI) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Mapleton (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Rudolf Le Ann
(DK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Tarport Goal Sl (DE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Tome de Sousa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Ultrason (IT) |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Zambesi Bi (IT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Poängskala 5-3-2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|