|
Gran Premio Federnat, finale |
|
|
|
|
|
Datum |
Premio |
|
|
Vinnare |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Körsven |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
|
Tvåa |
|
Trea |
|
Bana |
|
|
2018-06-23 |
33 000 |
|
|
Tarantella Ferm |
s |
|
Look de Star - Martha Dei Bessi |
|
Elena Bruniera |
|
Alessandro Raspante |
|
1.12,2a |
1600 |
19.03 |
|
|
Ubertino Grif |
|
Uragano Op |
|
Trevisio |
|
|
2017-09-30 |
33 000 |
|
|
Topasky Etoile |
h |
|
Naglo - Nikita d'Asolo |
|
Filippo Monti |
|
Erik Bondo |
|
1.13,1a |
1600 |
1.20 |
|
|
Pantera del Pino |
|
Soho Dei Greppi |
|
Palermo |
|
|
2016-06-26 |
40 700 |
|
|
Radio Wise |
h |
|
Turbo Sund - Mathers Grincheuse |
|
Filippo Monti |
|
Erik Bondo |
|
1.12,1a |
1600 |
1.56 |
|
|
Sonny Club |
|
Rocciamelone |
|
Modena |
|
|
2015-04-11 |
40 700 |
|
|
Pacha dei Greppi |
h |
|
Juliano Star - Dresda Dei Greppi |
|
Nicola Del Rosso |
|
Holger Ehlert |
|
1.12,6a |
1600 |
3.74 |
|
|
Louvre |
|
Only One Glory |
|
Florens |
|
|
2014-06-21 |
40 700 |
|
|
Positano d'Ete |
h |
|
Ganymede - Essenza d'Ete |
|
Vincenzo d'Alessandro |
|
Team Minopoli |
|
1.12,8a |
1600 |
5.51 |
|
|
Louvre |
|
Magic's Club |
|
Agnano |
|
|
2013-06-23 |
40 700 |
|
|
Mastro Lollo |
h |
|
Perginal - Urpila Op |
|
Lorenzo Alessi |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
|
1.14,7a |
1600 |
2.80 |
|
|
Nicholas Cage |
|
Iper Roc |
|
Turin |
|
|
2012-04-29 |
40 700 |
|
|
Maigret Bi |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Arcade Dra |
|
Maurizio Biasuzzi |
|
Edvin Lagas |
|
1.11,8a |
1600 |
2.96 |
|
|
Nero de Gloria |
|
Lindy's Nord Fro |
|
Montegiorgio |
|
|
2011-07-17 |
44 000 |
|
|
Maigret Bi |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Arcade Dra |
|
Maurizio Biasuzzi |
|
Edvin Lagas |
|
1.12,6a |
1600 |
5.37 |
|
|
Mirtillo Rosso |
|
Macbeth Bi |
|
Trevisio |
|
|
2010-07-21 |
43 560 |
|
|
Lorenz Caf |
v |
|
Lemon Dra - Once In A Lifetime |
|
Lorenzo Alessi |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
1.13,2a |
1600 |
9.02 |
|
|
Fu Mattia Pascal |
|
Leduc Como |
|
Montecatini |
|
|
2009-06-09 |
43 560 |
|
|
Giotto d'Alfa |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Romy Stroke |
|
Marco Castaldo |
|
Maurizio Pieve |
|
1.14,1a |
1600 |
5.05 |
|
|
Fabiolupo |
|
Gastone Nencini |
|
San Siro |
|
|
2008-06-15 |
43 560 |
|
|
Diavolo Iz |
h |
|
Cumin - Hometown Girl |
|
Vincenzo d'Alessandro |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
|
1.15,0a |
1600 |
9.75 |
|
|
Didimoz |
|
Eppy Zs |
|
Taranto |
|
|
2007-07-06 |
43 560 |
|
|
El Piu' Light |
h |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Tina Light |
|
Alessandro Raspante |
|
Paolo Romanelli |
|
1.16,4a |
1660 |
2.91 |
|
|
Vediomar |
|
Concord Roc |
|
Cesena |
|
|
2006-07-22 |
48 400 |
|
|
Etico Gual |
h |
|
Uronometro - Melody d'Assia |
|
Alberto Guarino |
|
Giorgio Carini |
|
1.12,9a |
1600 |
10.87 |
|
|
Exelon Lb |
|
Cirio Caf |
|
Tor di Valle |
|
|
2005-07-23 |
48 400 |
|
|
Concord Roc |
h |
|
Crowning Point - Impress Roc |
|
Luca Rocca |
|
Giorgio Carini |
|
1.12,6a |
1600 |
2.25 |
|
|
Lövgardens Wilma |
|
Coralls Sugar |
|
Mediterraneo |
|
|
2004-05-22 |
62 480 |
|
|
Concord Roc |
h |
|
Crowning Point - Impress Roc |
|
Luca Rocca |
|
Giorgio Carini |
|
1.14,6a |
1640 |
4.06 |
|
|
Cibero d'Alfa |
|
Ben Vale |
|
Montecatini |
|
|
2003-05-12 |
62 480 |
|
|
Zolla Max |
s |
|
Esotico Prad - Ortenzia Af |
|
Pietro Giusti |
|
Massimo Barbini |
|
1.14,6a |
1600 |
6.59 |
|
|
Up Di Poggio |
|
Zippy Men |
|
Albenga |
|
|
2002-06-01 |
62 480 |
|
|
Zenith Effe |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Eva F Hanover |
|
Michele Canali |
|
Edoardo Gubellini |
|
1.15,3a |
1600 |
3.82 |
|
|
Zeppo di Re |
|
Zalos Lb |
|
Palermo |
|
|
2001-05-06 |
121,0 Milj. |
|
|
Zack Real |
h |
|
Park Avenue Joe - Riba Real |
|
Antonio Diana |
|
Okänd tränare |
|
1.14,8a |
1600 |
9.10 |
|
|
Uniquement |
|
Zoning America |
|
Agnano |
|
|
2000-07-08 |
110,0 Milj. |
|
|
Umassi |
h |
|
Darif Effe - L'Innocente |
|
Francesco Fronzoni |
|
Andrea Baveresi |
|
1.16,4a |
1640 |
- |
|
|
Uk Ferm |
|
Usted Om |
|
Montecatini |
|
|
1999-06-05 |
110,0 Milj. |
|
|
Toto d'Asolo |
h |
|
Homesick - Tinta |
|
Serafino Asperti |
|
Giovanni Mauri |
|
1.14,9a |
1600 |
3.00 |
|
|
Ringmaster Bi |
|
Serena Jet |
|
Turin |
|
|
1998-04-26 |
138,6 Milj. |
|
|
Dizzy Crab |
s |
|
Abido - Holley Ann Lobell |
|
Franco Fumagalli |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
1.15,5a |
1640 |
2.70 |
|
|
Soberania |
|
Solerid |
|
Padova |
|
|
1997-05-29 |
198,0 Milj. |
|
|
Nepal d'Assia |
h |
|
Super Crown - Krakatoa |
|
Massimiliano Biagini |
|
Nello Bellei |
|
1.16,6a |
1660 |
26.00 |
|
|
Pablo Dechiari |
|
Raffag |
|
Bologna |
|
|
1996-06-21 |
143,0 Milj. |
|
|
Robinson Ok |
h |
|
Lanson - Fiames Ok |
|
Antonio Vezzi |
|
Leif Berggren |
|
1.15,6a |
1600 |
|
|
|
Keystone Lula |
|
Ruth Bi |
|
San Siro |
|
|
1995-06-24 |
143,0 Milj. |
|
|
Boris Letzte |
s |
|
Nobody - Porizita |
|
Jorg Hafer |
|
Tommaso Procino |
|
1.17,8a |
1620 |
|
|
|
Nitria Cr |
|
Great Carr'e |
|
Trevisio |
|
|
1994-05-21 |
130,0 Milj. |
|
|
Noble Roc |
h |
|
Lass Quick - Enotria Roc |
|
Massimo Buratti |
|
Okänd tränare |
|
1.15,7a |
1600 |
|
|
|
Flashy Frisco |
|
Oceanic Fal |
|
Tor di Valle |
|
|
1993-03-27 |
130,0 Milj. |
|
|
Lemmon Park |
v |
|
Pershing - Hachita |
|
Giuseppe Belli |
|
Okänd tränare |
|
1.16,9a |
1660 |
|
|
|
Biba Bi |
|
Twinks Star |
|
Florens |
|
|
1992-05-16 |
130,0 Milj. |
|
|
Leinati |
h |
|
Our Dream Of Mite - Dialettica |
|
Gianfranco Kersbaum |
|
Gianfranco Kersbaum |
|
1.15,4a |
1600 |
|
|
|
Keystone Anita |
|
Il Chester |
|
Palermo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Federazione Nazionale Amatori Trotto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|