Årjäng Erik Perssons Memorial Alla
  Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare   Tid Dist. Odds 1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
  2017-07-15   Odins Eld h   Moe Odin - Komnes Glans   Torbjörn Jansson   Kenneth Larsson   1.24,3g 2160 21.40   150 000     Villas Cato   Kong Henry
  2016-07-16   Steinfaks h   Spikeld - Kroken Stjerna   Geir Vegard Gundersen   Ronnie Hansen   1.23,9 2180 1.71   150 000     Järvsö Blomster   Juvena
  2015-07-11   Mino h   Moe Odin - Minti   Magnus Jakobsson   Hovel Helmen   1.23,8 2160 2.46   150 000     Gandolf   Mjölner Komet
  2014-07-12   Flex h   Järvsöfaks - Trollvalla   Torbjörn Jansson   Robert Bergh   1.22,2 2160 4.85   100 000     Krusse   Hulte Magnus
  2013-07-13   Raggmunken h   Järvsöfaks - Granlitrolla   Conny Gustafsson   Tord Gustafsson   1.23,1 2160 7.49   100 000     Guli Järven   Doktor Jaros
  2012-07-14   Beljue Gutten v   Lykke Gutten - Else Lorita   Björn Goop   Janne Pauline Skaane   1.26,0 2140 70.35   100 000     Höstbo Fredrik   Fetter'n T.G.
  2011-07-16   Ulrik h   Frigg Mollyn - Uldina   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   1.25,8 2140 6.97   100 000     Hovfaksen   Remelden
  2010-07-17   Lome Mix h   Lome Elden - Lome Lerka   Örjan Kihlström   Ingebjörn Öyhus   1.25,6 2180 3.79   200 000     Skogli Vill   Adrigo
  2009-07-11   Lome Stjernen h   Spikeld - Lomestjerna   Örjan Kihlström   Ingebjörn Öyhus   1.24,2 2200 2.33   200 000     Lomar   Odin Tabac
  2008-07-12   Lomar h   Lome Elden - Linajäntan   Åke Svanstedt   Tage H Eriksson   1.25,1 2160 8.59   110 000     Gideon   Grindstad Jahn
  2007-07-14   Neslands Loke h   Moe Odin - Nesland's May   Björn Goop   Trond Helge Strandskogen   1.26,3 2140 2.89   110 000     Motveiten   Lundås Emelie
  2006-07-15   Lome Kongen h   Spikeld - Tröpila   Gier Flåten   Gier Flåten   1.23,9 2180 1.63   110 000     Kvihaug Kvikk   Högda Svarten
  2005-07-16   Njölstad Stjernen h   Braute - Sjur Flicka   Olle Goop   Alf Stordal   1.25,5 2160 18.02   110 000     Björkeelden   Hallsta Lotus
  2004-07-17   Björkeelden h   Elding - Neslill   Geir Gudmestad   Geir Gudmestad   1.23,8 2160 2.87   110 000     Lykketinder   Hvatt Baus
  2003-07-12   Mediaas Knut v   Alm Svarten - Salsnes Jerka   Dagfinn Aarum   Heia Margrete Solås   1.26,8 2640 41.83   110 000     Glöding   Gam Vinter
  2002-07-13   Telenor Best v   Golan - Rappstjerna   Tormod Hynne   Kjetil Hynne   1.26,8a 2140 14.70   110 000     Buås Elden   Rapp Best
  2001-07-14   Ruud Smokken h   Haakesjur - Ruud Jerka   Cato Antonsen   Kjell Teigen   1.25,1a 2140 10.79   110 000     Pelle Babs   Kloxen
  2000-07-15   Eng Svarten h   Elding - Langaard Tora   Tor Wollebaek   Ola Engevold   1.24,3 2160 2.15   110 000     Engli Svarten   Pilkillen
  1999-05-23   Spang Best h   Bestjerker - Britta   Thor Borg   Ola Engevold   1.24,9 2180 1.62   40 000     Polar Troll   Hvatt Djerven
  1998-05-01   Bork Rigel h   Alm Rigel - Linsi   Cato Antonsen   Anne-Grete Wanvik   1.24,1 2180 1.47   40 000     Lex Jon   Hilming
  1997-05-01   Höiby Kongen h   Elding - Tori Lill   Per Oleg Midtfjeld   Frode Fladen   1,26,4 2160 1.71   40 000     Lappe Troll   Is Öye
  1996-09-29   Sörsätra s   Skogsdrutten - Brosätra   Carl-Erik Lindblom   Gunnar V Karlsson   1.26,8 2160 6.44   60 000     Ulfrigg   Pronto
  1995-06-04   Marine Svarten h   Alm Svarten - Krumelure   Cato Antonsen   Gunnar Gjerstad   1.26,9 2160 4.84   50 000     Mjölner Tor   Fosen Todd
  1994-05-22   Marine Svarten h   Alm Svarten - Krumelure   Cato Antonsen   Gunnar Gjerstad   1.25,8 2140 3.80   40 000     Mjölner Kvikk   Kos Knekten
  1993-05-02   Fjeldar h   Pål Lunar - Eldina   Jan Nordh   Göte Nordh   1.26,7 2180 5.13   30 000     Svartejan   Lyngborken
  1992-05-01   Vika Pil h   Pilmin - Kristine Mollyn   Mikael J Andersson       1.29,6 2160 2.80   30 000     Lövlandgutten   Litjärn
  1991-05-01   Vika Pil h   Pilmin - Kristine Mollyn   Mikael J Andersson       1.29,0 2140 2.64   30 000     Kinge Bläsen   Ulunda
  1990-05-01   Pål Lunar h   Pål Best - Jahluna   Leif Gustav Raae       1.25,0 2180 23.39   20 000     Almagutten   Listjärn
  1989-05-01   Holm Prins h   Barry - Perina   Weine Persson       1.29,3 2180 3.01   20 000     Listjärn   Barrison
  1988-05-01   Holm Prins h   Barry - Perina   Weine Persson       1.28,7 2180 3.50   20 000     Vilbert   Ilmin
  1987-05-01   Clarre v   Pavjol - Clary   Örjan Ådefors       1.31,7 2140 2.86   15 000     Vinningblesen   Holm Prins
  1986-08-30   Listjärn h   Sabin - Sylfidbläsa   Weine Persson       1.27,8 2220 3.14   25 000     Gyldenfly   Minipeggy
  1985-05-01   Listjärn h   Sabin - Sylfidbläsa   Frank Marthinsen       1.31,2 2200 1.21   15 000     Ekvinn   Rådimjenta
  1984-06-30   Skogsdrutten h   Sabin - Steggklara   Olle Johansson       1.31,2 2700 1.75   12 000     Listjärn   Orso
  1983-07-02   Skogsdrutten h   Sabin - Steggklara   Olle Johansson       1.29,4 2720 1.26   10 000     Bayi   Raino Spenter
  1982-07-03   Bayi h   Brage - Pave Gina   Thune Larsson       1.33,1 2660 1.89   10 000     Frejsab   Pilvina
  1981-06-27   Skogsdrutten h   Sabin - Steggklara   Karl-Gösta Edman       1.31,4 2640 2.60   10 000     Raino Spenter   Bayi
  1980-06-28   Love v   Tyfon - Reora   Rudolf Altin       1.31,4 2680 2.66   15 000     Greivin   Pilvina
1979-06-03   Pilvina s   Jahn Piril - Eivina   Ulf Thoresen       1.30,0 1660 6.77   5 000     Pirilblesa   Kila
  Pirilblesa s   Jahn Piril - Mariblesa   Leif Kjöniksen       1.30,6 2160 1.35   5 000     Pilvina   Tracken
  1978-05-01   Vintilla s   Jerker - Vinta   Leif Kjöniksen       1.31,1 2700 1.39   6 000     Steggson J:r   Jens Håp
  1977-07-08   Finskog Prinsen h   Jerker - Spenka   Per Henriksen       1.32,5 2680 18.14   6 000     Steggson J:r   Virmar
  1976-07-03   Svintor h   Bestmin - Vinta   Per Henriksen       1.28,9 1640 2.03   4 000     Frk.Judy   Padock
    Svintor h   Bestmin - Vinta   Per Henriksen       1.31,9 2140 1.66   4 000     Kark   Padock
  1975-07-05   Dale Gudbrand h   Sjur - Majterna   Gunnar Diskerud       1.31,6 2240 3.58   6 000     Brage   Lojana
  1974-07-06   Padock v   Pavin - Indexdocka   Torbjörn Elfstedt       1.31,5 1640 26.00   6 000     Lojana   Lara
    Varagutten v   Pavin - Stenvi   Kaare Brekke       1.33,9 2100 48.26   2 500     Lara   Lojana
  1973-07-07   Tambo v   Pavin - Gina II   Hugo Andersson       1.30,6 1620 17.68   2 500     Borgano   Dally Sjurson
    Borgano h   Gjönnvard - Borga   Ulf Thoresen       1.33,3 2140 4.93   6 000     Dally Sjurson   Tambo
  1972-07-08   Fixglada s   Urdsönn - Solglada   Olle Johansson       1.34,2 2660 2.33   4 000     Glandin   Varagutten
  1971-07-10   Padock v   Pavin - Indexdocka   Torbjörn Elfstedt       1.35,0 2640 2.20   4 000     Cervin   Nytofta
  1970-07-11   Steggsy s   Stegg - Primsy   Willy Johansson       1.34,0 2660 3.62   4 000     Padock   Skogsbläsen
  1969-07-12   Skogsbläsen v   Urdsönn - Solklara   Sven Skogh       1.35,2 2620 5.23   4 000     Ransy   Solnell
  1968-06-15   Padex v   Pavin - Indexdocka   Torbjörn Elfstedt       1.33,3 1620 2.18   2 500     Elsa Best   Skogsbläsen
    Solbest v   Steggbest - Solome   Sven Haglund       1.34,1 2100 3.48   5 000     Elsa Best   Skansus
  1967-07-08   Elsa Best s   Steggbest - Elsa Maja   Gunnar Persson       1.31,1 1660 6.07   5 000     Padex   Solnell
    Remvikson h   Viking - Remnora   Ola Johansson       1.33,0 2140 2.77   2 500     Solnell   Elsa Best
  1966-07-09   Fixola s   Solo - Fix Maja   Arvid Arvidsson       1.33,4 1620 3,64   2 500     Pavinnanna   Sexiana
    Padex v   Pavin - Indexdocka   Torbjörn Elfstedt       1.35,3 2220 3.44   5 000     Solnell   Vinsy
  1965-07-10   Solnell v   Solo - Nelly II   Nils Gustafsson       1.31,6 1640 8.82   5 000     Elsa Best   Palej
    Padex v   Pavin - Indexdocka   Torbjörn Elfstedt       1.34,4 2200 24.50   2 500     Vinsy   Solnell
  1964-07-11   Elsa Best s   Steggbest - Elsa Maja   Kjell Gunnarsson       1.33,3 1720 6.86   5 000     Fixola   Ricken
    Toftelyn h   Tofteruggen - Björkötindra   Eric Gustafsson       1.33,8 2220 2.85   2 500     Fixola   Vinsy
  1963-07-13   Solnell v   Solo - Nelly II   Nils Gustafsson       1.35,9 2600 4.84   4 000     Palej   Böle Solo
  1962-07-15   Solglänt v   Solo - Moviks Tyra   Arne Simonsson       1.36,9 2600 4.00   4 000     Trondegutten   Solblanken
  1961-07-16   Solblanken h   Solo - Elsassblanka   Thore Tägtström       1.35,5 2620 2.74   4 000     Fixola   Lill Berga
  1960-07-17   Fixola s   Solo - Fix Maja   Arvid Arvidsson                          
  1959-07-12   Fjällpiga         Eskil Pettersson                          
  1958-07-13   Stellan h   Solo - Skrymer Stella   Arthur Öjstrand                          
  1957-07-14   Solelsa s   Elsass - Solinga   Sigurd Olsson                          
  1956-07-15   Prins Silver v   Solo - Svarta   Leif Johansson                          
  1955-07-17   Solo Nick v   Solo - Fröken   Folke Westman                          
  1954-07-25   Dragson         Bengt Andersson                          
  1953-07-19   Brandver         Fritz Ekbäck                          
  1952-07-20   Rolly         Bengt Nilsson                          
  1951-07-22   Rolly         Elis Karlsson                          
  1950   Brandver         Harry Westergren                          
  1949   Brandver         Harry Westergren                          
  1948   Brandver         Harry Westergren                          
  1947   Helge Solo         Folke Hjalmarsson                          
  1946   Solist         Folke Westman                          
  1945   Lisette         Ingemar Zetterlund                          
  1944   Lisette         Folke Hjalmarsson                          
  1943   Kjapp         Paul Albinsson                          
  1942   Ovak         Folke Hjalmarsson