Gran Premio E.N.C.A.T. 5 åriga och äldre
  Datum Premio     Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare Dist. Tid Odds     Tvåa   Trea
  2017-01-15 25 300     Tano Fohle Sm h   Ganymede - Fohle Bsm   Roberto Vecchione   Gennaro Casillo 2250 1.14,4a 15.68     Showman   Sharon Gar
  2016-01-17 66 000     Pacha dei Greppi h   Juliano Star - Dresda dei Greppi   Roberto Vecchione   Holger Ehlert 2250 1.12,7a 3.41     Pleasure Kronos   Radice del Nord
  2015-01-18 66 000     Oneghin Del Ronco h   Love You - Talia del Ronco   Antonino di Nardo   Vincenzo Tufano 2100 1.14,1a 15.90     Mineiro As   Pace Del Rio
  2013-01-19 66 000     Owen's Club h   Duke Of York - Duse Tab   Pietro Gubellini   Pietro Gubellini 2100 1.14,0a 1.40     Nesta Effe   Ok America
  2011-02-20 88 000     Merckx Ok h   Pine Chip - Zibbia Jet   Pietro Gubellini   Team Gubellini 2100 1.13,7a 3.68     Moses Rob   Mineiro As
  2010-02-27 81 950     Lisa America s   Varenne - Zagabria Dei   Jorma Kontio   Jerry Riordan 2100 1.11,3a 10.72     Iulius Del Ronco   Le Touquet
  2009-02-21 81 950     Igor Font h   Andover Hall  - Cologne Kosmos   Jean Michel Bazire   Fabrice Souloy 2100 1.12,2a 1.89     Iulius Del Ronco   Eclisse Domar
  2008-02-23 81 950     Giuseppe Bi h   Toss Out - Rugiada Bi   Jean Michel Bazire   Jan Nordin 2100 1.13,9a 1.92     Galantez   Genarelay Like
  2007-02-11 81 873     Dominatore d'Orio h   Toss Out - Thelma Ferm   Giuseppe Ruocco   Giuseppe Ruocco 2100 1.13,1a 11.80     Frisky Bieffe   Express Road
  2006-01-14 81 950     Classico Merett h   Coktail Jet - Salima Om   Pekka Korpi   Heikki Korpi 2100 1.14,0a 4.68     Chance Au Chef   Exelon Lb
  2005-01-15 90 700     Derrick di Jesolo h   Armbro Goal - Lara d'Assia   Pietro Gubellini   Erik Bondo 2100 1.13,9a 3.57     Deep Feeling Lf   Concord Roc
  2004-01-11 90 970     Cirdan h   Toss Out - Losa Jet   Pietro Gubellini   Edoardo Gubellini 2100 1.14,8a 1.76     Cipollini Mario   Brandy Dei Fiori
  2003-01-12 90 970     Zerbinal h   Crown's Invitation - Reamedalma   Andrea Guzzinati   Giuseppe Guzzinati 2100 1.14,0a 14.37     Alifante Gim   Allez Vite Blue
  2002-01-13 90 970     Varenne h   Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz   Giampaolo Minnucci   Jori Turja 2100 1.12,5a 1.00     Andrea di Jesolo   Volomist
  2001-01-14 176,0 Milj.     Varenne h   Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz   Giampaolo Minnucci   Jori Turja 2100 1.13,8a       Uniforz   Solar Effe
  2000-03-11 176,0 Milj.     Varenne h   Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz   Giampaolo Minnucci   Jori Turja 2100 1.12,9a       Virago   Tome de Sousa
  1999-03-15 176,0 Milj.     Uno di Jesolo h   Lemon Dra - Pour di Jesolo   Mauro Baroncini   Walter Baroncini 2100 1.14,2a       Uvar Jet   Tome de Sousa
  1998-03-08 220,0 Milj.     Sec Mo h   Ebsero Mo - Chioma   Andrea Guzzinati   Pierpaolo Dal Pane 2100 1.13,8a       Ruth Bi   Snappy Trio
  1997-02-15 330,0 Milj.     Ruth Bi s   Darif Effe - Equilola Effe   Arnaldo Pollini   Jan Nordin 2100 1.14,8a       Romina Ok   Saimon Jet
  1996-01-21 275,0 Milj.     Record OK h   Valley Victory - Evita Lobell   Marcello Mazzarini   Marcello Mazzarini 2100 1.13,9a       Orsiglia Red   Piero di Valle
  1995-01-22 275,0 Milj.     Omsk h   Micado C. - Faubourg   Veijo Heiskanen   Giuseppe di Caterino 2100 1.15,3a       Peace Kronos   Profumo Om
  1994-01-25 250,0 Milj.     Locus di Gia h   Blaze Herbert - Vezelay   Pasquale Esposito J:r   Pasquale Esposito J:r 2100 1.15,1a       Mint di Jesolo   Lubro Gim
  1993-01-31 250,0 Milj.     Mint di Jesolo h   Gator Bowl - Fucsia LB   Antonio Luongo   Antonio Luongo 2100 1.16,3a       Merlengo Dra   Metello Om
  1992-02-02 250,0 Milj.     Muzzi Air h   Crown's Pride - Eumeria   Carlo Bottoni   Carlo Bottoni 2100 1.16,0a       Majer Art   Lugano Red
  1991       Lemon Dra h   Sharif di Iesolo - Danea   William Casoli     2100 1.15,8a            
  1990       Gainsford h   Desert King - Risacca   Pietro Gubellini     3000 1.17,2a            
  1989       Fiorino Bell h   Belfagor - Darn Star   Giuseppe Maisto     3000 1.18,0a            
  1988       Cucu di Jesolo h   Sharif di Iesolo - Pelica di Iesolo   Andrea Baveresi     3000 1.18,0a            
  1987       Dorsten h   Granit - Sabina   Mario Rivara     3000 1.16,4a            
  1986       Dorsten h   Granit - Sabina   Mario Rivara     3000 1.18,4a            
  1985       Blim h   Dailer - Bella di Notte   Anselmo Fontanesi     2100 1.17,2a            
  1984       Atod MO v   Tom Swift - Decusse   Luciano Bechicchi     2100 1.16,8a            
  1983       Ghendero h   Sharif di Iesolo - Alvernia   Giuseppe Rossi     2100 1.15,9a            
  1982       Gendarme h   Short Stop - Ortense   William Casoli     2100 1.16,7a            
  1981       Ortles s   Hurst Hanover - Cafaggia   Mario Rivara     2100 1.17,5a            
  1980       Doringo h   Gallant Man - Sherazade   Giancarlo Baldi     2100 1.16,9a            
  1979       Doringo h   Gallant Man - Sherazade   Giancarlo Baldi     2100 1.16,9a            
  1978       Dargun h   Pick Wick - Fabulina   Catello  Savarese     2100 1.16,8a            
  1977       Danzica s   Nike Hanover - Simenia   Giuseppe Nogara     2100 1.18,1a            
  1976       Patroclo h   Quick Song - La Reine   Giancarlo Baldi     2100 1.17,8a            
  1975       Freddy h   Safe Mission - Bella Colomba   Sergio Brighenti     2100 1.18,9a            
  1974       Dosson h   Scotch Thistle - Berchida   Giancarlo Baldi     2500 1.18,2a            
  1973       Top Hanover h   Ayres - Elaine Rodney   Gerhard Krüger     3000 1.20,5a            
  1972       Stangaro h   Mighty Ned - Frascata   William Casoli     3000 1.21,5a            
  1971       Stangaro h   Mighty Ned - Frascata   William Casoli     3000 1.22,1a            
  1970       Hammeira s   Farand Hanover - Duchessa Elvira   Johannes Frömming     3000 1.19,3a            
  1969       Agaunar s   Oriolo - Gautier                        
  1968       Zizi h   Oriolo - Trois Roses                        
  1967       Sailer h   Oriolo - Hespaniola                        
  1966       Iabo h   Theme Song - Balboa                        
  1965       Turbine h   Landolfo - Manitoba                        
  1965       Invocato h   Negrotto - Barriera                        
  1964       Occidente h   Mistero - Name Selva                        
  1963       Manipur s   Scotch Thistle -                        
  1962       Tornese h   Pharaon - Balboa                        
  1961       Tornese h   Pharaon - Balboa                        
  1960       Tornese h   Pharaon - Balboa                        
  1959       Adriana s   Impavido - Osmunda                        
  1958       Crevalcore h   Mighty Ned - Taggia                        
  1957       Ittrio h   Reyland - Lodoletta                        
  1956       Fra Diavolo h   Mighty Ned - Quercia                        
  1955       Toni Pra h   Guy Fletcher - Greta Garbo                        
  1954       Karamazow h   Impavido - Faolfa                        
  1953       Toni Pra h   Guy Fletcher - Greta Garbo                        
  1952       Karamazow h   Impavido - Faolfa                        
  1951       Tudor h   Caproni - Mariella                        
  1950       Giaur Da Brivio h   Brivio - Meravigiliosa                        
  1949       Good Report h   De Sota - Esperia                        
  1948       Giaur Da Brivio h   Brivio - Meravigiliosa                        
  1947       Mistero h   Prince Hall - Naomi Guy                        
  1946       Mistero h   Prince Hall - Naomi Guy                        
  1945       Landolfo h   Prince Hall - Cama                        
  1944       Idolo h   Truax - Volo Dear                        
  1943       Loreto h   The Laurel Hall - Maid McElwyn                        
  1942       Danao h   Coriolanus - Nostalgia                        
  1941       Filibustiere h   The Laurel Hall - Calumet Clancy                        
  1940       Marmolada s   Allegro - Gioconda                        
  1939       Jago h   Clyde The Great - Grace Sunshine                        
  1938       Jago h   Clyde The Great - Grace Sunshine                        
  1937       Ciclopico v   San Trona - Capena                        
  1936       Jago h   Clyde The Great - Grace Sunshine                        
  1935       Ayack h   Peter Worth - Mitraglia                        
  1934       Satana h   Peter Worth - Bertha Leaf                        
  1933       Senorita s   Prince Worthy - Columbina                        
  1932       In Guardia s   Zomrect - En Garde                        
  1931       Farnese v   Binlon - Petress Burton                        
  1930       Marcello h   Binland - Maria Melatoi