Solvalla Solvallas Internationella Elitlopp   4 åriga och äldre
Datum   Heat   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare   Tid Dist. Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
2017-05-28   Final   Timoko h   Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces - And Arifant   Björn Goop   Richard Westerink   1.09,0a 1609 30.89   3 000 000     Propulsion   Resolve
  Försök 2   Nuncio h   Andover Hall - Nicole Isabelle - Lindy Lane   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Melander   1.10,1a 1609 3.42   250 000     Propulsion   Timoko
  Försök 1   Bold Eagle h   Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet - Love You   Franck Nivard   Sebastien Guarato   1.08,4a 1609 1.49   250 000     Resolve   D.D.'s Hitman
2016-05-29   Final   Nuncio h   Andover Hall - Nicole Isabelle - Lindy Lane   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Melander   1.09,2a 1609 3.10   3 000 000     Resolve   Timoko
  Försök 2   Nuncio h   Andover Hall - Nicole Isabelle - Lindy Lane   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Melander   1.09,4a 1609 7.51   250 000     Royal Fighter   Billie de Montfort
  Försök 1   Timoko h   Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces - And Arifant   Björn Goop   Richard Westerink   1.09,1a 1609 2.91   250 000     Resolve   Propulsion
2015-05-31   Final   Magic Tonight h   Andover Hall - Miss Possessed - Self Possessed   Örjan Kihlström   Roger Walmann   1.10,1a 1609 4.35   3 000 000     Mosaique Face   Nuncio
  Försök 2   Magic Tonight h   Andover Hall - Miss Possessed - Self Possessed   Örjan Kihlström   Roger Walmann   1.09,7a 1609 8.76   250 000     Maven   B.B.S.Sugarlight
  Försök 1   Royal Fighter h   Varenne - Fröken Julie - Supergill   Jennifer Tillman   Per K Eriksson   1.10,4a 1609 12.92   250 000     Nuncio   Mosaique Face
2014-05-25   Final   Timoko h   Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces - And Arifant   Björn Goop   Richard Westerink   1.09,5a 1609 2.94   3 000 000     Panne de Moteur   Delicious
  Försök 2   Panne de Moteur h   Cantab Hall - Ipsara Lb - Lemon Dra   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Hultman   1.08,9a 1609 2.72   250 000     Raja Mirchi   Delicious
  Försök 1   Timoko h   Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces - And Arifant   Björn Goop   Richard Westerink   1.09,9a 1609 2.44   250 000     Digital Ink   Maven
2013-05-26   Final   Nahar v   Love You - Mahonny Broline - Joie de Vie   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.10,1a 1609 5.48   3 000 000     Arch Madness   Timoko
  Försök 2   Sebastian K. h   Korean - Gabriella K. - Probe   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.11,2a 1609 1.66   250 000     Nahar   Brad de Veluwe
  Försök 1   Nesta Effe h   Naglo - Etna Sec - Viking Kronos   Roberto Vecchione   Holger Ehlert   1.10,7a 1609 6.52   250 000     Raja Mirchi   Timoko
2012-05-27   Final   Commander Crowe v   Juliano Star - Somack - Mack Lobell   Christophe Martens   Fabrice Souloy   1.10,4a 1609 3.01   3 000 000     Arch Madness   Classic Grand Cru
  Försök 2   Commander Crowe v   Juliano Star - Somack - Mack Lobell   Christophe Martens   Fabrice Souloy   1.09,5a 1609 2.68   250 000     Arch Madness   Oyonnax
  Försök 1   Yarrah Boko h   Coktail Jet - Big Blue Kitten - Pine Chip   Ulf Ohlsson   Trond Anderssen   1.09,7a 1609 21.00   250 000     Brioni   Sebastian K.
2011-05-29   Final   Brioni h   Timberland - Armbro Edith - Florida Pro   Joakim Lövgren   Joakim Lövgren   1.10,5a 1609 27.06   3 000 000     Rapide Lebel   Rakas
  Försök 2   Arch Madness v   Balanced Image - Armbro Archer - S J's Photo   Björn Goop   Trond Smedshammer   1.10,0a 1609 1.80   250 000     Yarrah Boko   Rakas
  Försök 1   Rapide Lebel v   Ginger Somolli - Koranie des Noes - Dream With Me   Eric Raffin   Sebastien Guarato   1.10,3a 1609 2.86   250 000     Wishing Stone   Libeccio Grif
2010-05-30   Final   Iceland h   Scarlet Knight - Grandezza Ri - Probe   Johnny Takter   Stefan Melander   1.10,5a 1609 8.92   3 000 000     Torvald Palema   Brioni
  Försök 2   Torvald Palema h   Alf Palema - Gina Roy - Speedy Min   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.10,5a 1609 3.82   250 000     Brioni   Iceland
  Försök 1   Ilaria Jet s   Pine Chip - Toby's Taxi - Baltic Speed   Jean Michel Bazire   Fabrice Souloy   1.11,2a 1609 13.48   250 000     Triton Sund   Nu Pagadi
2009-05-31   Final   Torvald Palema h   Alf Palema - Gina Roy - Speedy Min   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.10,4a 1609 4.86   3 000 000     Jaded   Offshore Dream
  Försök 2   Jaded h   Express Ride - Enough is Enough - Mack Lobell   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Hultman   1.09,7a 1609 8.53   250 000     Torvald Palema   Nimrod Borealis
  Försök 1   Sahara Dynamite h   Express Ride - Sahara Shadow - Graduate Student   Björn Goop   Timo Nurmos   1.09,8a 1609 5.57   250 000     Triton Sund   Scarlets Aino
2008-05-25   Final   Exploit Caf h   Toss Out - Vaiolet Caf - Friendly Face   Jean Michel Bazire   Fabrice Souloy   1.09,8a 1609 1.78   3 000 000     Oiseau de Feux   Enough Talk
  Försök 2   Oiseau de Feux H   Biesolo - Danseuse du Coq - Rokardo   Björn Goop   Fabrice Souloy   1.10.5a 1609 1.62   250 000     Enough Talk   Red Chili Pirat
  Försök 1   Exploit Caf h   Toss Out - Vaiolet Caf - Friendly Face   Jean Michel Bazire   Fabrice Souloy   1.10,7a 1609 2.56   250 000     Going Kronos   Olga du Biwetz
2007-05-27   Final   L'Amiral Mauzun v   Bon Conseil - Eva de Pintignies - Workaholic   Jean Michel Bazire   Jean Philippe Ducher   1.10,0a 1609 5.29   2 500 000     Mr Muscleman   Red Chili Pirat
  Försök 2   Citation h   Conway Hall - Italian Cut - Chiola Hanover   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.10,7a 1609 2.22   250 000     Red Chili Pirat   Mr Muscleman
  Försök 1   L'Amiral Mauzun v   Bon Conseil - Eva de Pintignies - Workaholic   Jean Michel Bazire   Jean Philippe Ducher   1.10.2a 1609 17.68   250 000     Going Kronos   Thai Tanic
2006-05-28   Final   Conny Nobell h   Pearsall Hanover - Ring in Peace - Peace on Earth   Björn Goop   Olle Goop   1.09,9a 1609 (1.48)   2 500 000     Thai Tanic   Hot Shot Knick
  Försök 2   Hot Shot Knick h   J.R.Broline - Cathys Favourite - Ata Star L   Thomas Uhrberg   Kari Lähdekorpi   1.10,5a 1609 3.09   250 000     Thai Tanic   Malabar Circle Ås
  Försök 1   Conny Nobell h   Pearsall Hanover - Ring in Peace - Peace on Earth   Björn Goop   Olle Goop   1.12,0a 1609 3.61   250 000     Super Light   Steinlager
2005-05-29   Final   Steinlager h   Good As Gold - Keystone Jazzy - Mac Breton   Per Oleg Midtfjeld   Per Oleg Midtfjeld   1.10,0a 1609 1.86   2 500 000     Giant Superman   Giant Diablo
  Försök 2   Steinlager h   Good As Gold - Keystone Jazzy - Mac Breton   Per Oleg Midtfjeld   Per Oleg Midtfjeld   1.11,0a 1609 1.39   250 000     Giant Superman   Civil Action
  Försök 1   Gidde Palema h   Alf Palema - Rosie Palema - Ideal du Gazeau   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.11,7a 1609 1.44   250 000     Digger Crown   Kart de Baudrairie
2004-05-30   Final   Gidde Palema h   Alf Palema - Rosie Palema - Ideal du Gazeau   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.10,0a 1609 1.98   2 500 000     Civil Action   Steinlager
  Försök 2   Scarlet Knight h   Pine Chip - Ruby Crown - Incredible Nevele   Stefan Melander   Stefan Melander   1.11,0a 1609 3.42   250 000     Tag The Devil   Prime Prospect
  Försök 1   Revenue h   Reve d'Udon - Hazel Sund - Sugarcane Hanover   Lutfi Kolgjini   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.11,4a 1609 2.32   250 000     Gidde Palema   Civil Action
2003-05-25   Final   From Above h   Zoot Suit - A Gift From Heaven - Armbro Goal   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Hultman   1.10,1a 1609 9.44   2 000 000     Victory Tilly   Scarlet Knight
  Försök 2   Victory Tilly v   Quick Pay - Icora Tilly - Fakir du Vivier   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.11,2a 1609 1.29   250 000     From Above   Fräkke Frederik
  Försök 1   Scarlet Knight h   Pine Chip - Ruby Crown - Incredible Nevele   Stefan Melander   Stefan Melander   1.11,2a 1609 1.86   250 000     Gidde Palema   Revenue
2002-05-26   Final   Varenne h   Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz - Zebu   Giampaolo Minnucci   Jori Turja   1,10,2a 1609 1.32   2 000 000     H.P.Paque   Scarlet Knight
  Försök 2   Scarlet Knight h   Pine Chip - Ruby Crown - Incredible Nevele   Stefan Melander   Stefan Melander   1.10,7a 1609 2.43   250 000     Cenit Guy   Victory Tilly
  Försök 1   Varenne h   Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz - Zebu   Giampaolo Minnucci   Jori Turja   1.10,4a 1609 1.17   250 000     H.P.Paque   Com Hector
2001-05-27   Final   Varenne h   Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz - Zebu   Giampaolo Minnucci   Jori Turja   1.10,7a 1609 1.47   2 000 000     Solar Effe   Victory Tilly
  Försök 2   Varenne h   Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz - Zebu   Giampaolo Minnucci   Jori Turja   1.10,6a 1609 1.59   250 000     BWT Magic   Blue Fighter
  Försök 1   Solar Effe h   Napoletano - Gemina Effe - Mustache   Pietro Gubellini   Edoardo Gubellini   1.10,9a 1609 38.07   250 000     Victory Tilly   Atom Tess
2000-05-28   Final   Victory Tilly v   Quick Pay - Icora Tilly - Fakir du Vivier   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.10,5a 1609 3.10   1 750 000     General du Pommeau   Fan Idole
  Försök 2   Victory Tilly v   Quick Pay - Icora Tilly - Fakir du Vivier   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.10,7a 1609 2.73   250 000     General du Pommeau   Baron Pepper
  Försök 1   Varenne h   Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz - Zebu   Giampaolo Minnucci   Jori Turja   1.11,0a 1609 1.47   250 000     Giesolo de Lou   Fan Idole
1999-05-30   Final   Remington Crown h   Lord of All - Ecco G.T. - Pay Dirt   Jos Verbeeck   Jan Kruithof   1.12,6a 1609 4.18   1 750 000     Moni Maker   Goodtimes
  Försök 2   Giesolo de Lou v   Biesolo - Aostane - Rainbow Runner   Jean-Etienne Dubois   Jean-Etienne Dubois   1.12,2a 1609 7.92   250 000     Baron Pepper   Moni Maker
  Försök 1   Remington Crown h   Lord of All - Ecco G.T. - Pay Dirt   Jos Verbeeck   Jan Kruithof   1.11,8a 1609 2.29   250 000     Goodtimes   Indian Silver
1998-05-31   Final   Moni Maker s   Speedy Crown - Nan's Catch - Bonefish   Wally Hennessey   Jimmy Takter   1.10,6a 1609 2.25   1 750 000     Georgia Limited   Giant Touchdown
  Försök 2   Huxtable Hornline h   Sherwood - Hi Crown - Speedy Crown   Jos Verbeeck   Anders Lindqvist   1.10,8a 1609 2.40   250 000     Defi d'Aunou   Running Sea
  Försök 1   Moni Maker s   Speedy Crown - Nan's Catch - Bonefish   Wally Hennessey   Jimmy Takter   1.10,9a 1609 2.22   250 000     Frisky Frazer   Giant Touchdown
1997-05-25   Final   Gum Ball h   Speedy Crown - Tea Room - Nevele Pride   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.12,3a 1609 4.95   1 500 000     Wesgate Crown   Frisky Frazer
  Försök 2   Moni Maker s   Speedy Crown - Nan's Catch - Bonefish   Jos Verbeeck   Jimmy Takter   1.12,3a 1609 6.85   250 000     Gum Ball   Wesgate Crown
  Försök 1   Crowning Classic h   Crowning Point - Classic Somolli - Speedy Somolli   Mauro Baroncini   Mauro Baroncini   1.11,9a 1609 16.12   250 000     Lookout Victory   Frisky Frazer
1996-05-26   Final   Coktail Jet h   Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour - Super Bowl   Jean-Etienne Dubois   Jean-Etienne Dubois   1.11,4a 1609 4.33   1 500 000     Zoogin   Bicycle
  Försök 2   Gum Ball h   Speedy Crown - Tea Room - Nevele Pride   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.13,6a 1609 8.83   250 000     Zoogin   Bicycle
  Försök 1   Triple T.Storm h   Triple T. Crown - Triple T. Misty - Yellow Knife   John Campbell   Doug Berkely   1.12,2a 1609 1.93   250 000     Handbag   Shan Rags
1995-05-28   Final   Copiad h   Texas - Bibbi Girl - Big Lama   Erik Berglöf   Erik Berglöf   1.11,3a 1609 1.39   1 750 000     Zoogin   Abo Volo
  Försök 2   S.J.'s Photo h   Photo Maker - Sassy Jane - Kawartha Mon Ami   David Wade   David Wade   1.11,5a 1609 1.87   250 000     Zoogin   Campo Ass
  Försök 1   Copiad h   Texas - Bibbi Girl - Big Lama   Erik Berglöf   Erik Berglöf   1.11,3a 1609 1.22   250 000     Bolets Igor   Bullville Victory
1994-05-29   Final   Copiad h   Texas - Bibbi Girl - Big Lama   Erik Berglöf   Erik Berglöf   1.11,8a 1609 2.38   1 150 000     Abo Volo   Shan Rags
  Försök 2   Pine Chip h   Arndon - Pine Speed - Speedy Somolli   Chris Boring   Chuck Sylvester   1.11,8a 1609 1.41   150 000     Houston Laukko    Abo Volo
  Försök 1   Copiad h   Texas - Bibbi Girl - Big Lama   Erik Berglöf   Erik Berglöf   1.12,3a 1609 1.31   150 000     Bolets Igor   Shan Rags
1993-05-30   Final   Sea Cove h   Bonefish - Songlark - Songcan   Jos Verbeeck   Harald Grendel   1.11,9a 1609 2.51   1 150 000     Nordin Hanover   Park Avenue Kathy
  Försök 2   Sea Cove h   Bonefish - Songlark - Songcan   Jos Verbeeck   Harald Grendel   1.12,1a 1609 3.39   150 000     Meadow Prophet   Kosar
  Försök 1   Crown's Invitation h   Speedy Crown - Corinne Lobell - Noble Victory   Pietro Gubellini   Jerry Riordan   1.12,0a 1609 14.95   150 000     Nordin Hanover   Giant Force
1992-05-31   Final   Billyjojimbob v   Balanced Image - Ginger Jewel - Tough Cookie   Murray Brethour   Michael G Wade   1.11,8a 1609 2.40   1 150 000     Meadow Prophet   Sea Cove
  Försök 2   Billyjojimbob v   Balanced Image - Ginger Jewel - Tough Cookie   Murray Brethour   Michael G Wade   1.11,7a 1609 3.81   150 000     Kit Lobell   Park Avenue Kathy
  Försök 1   Peace Corps s   Baltic Speed - Worth Beein - Super Bowl   Torbjörn Jansson   Torbjörn Jansson   1.12,8a 1609 1.71   150 000     Meadow Prophet   Super Darby
1991-05-26   Final   Peace Corps s   Baltic Speed - Worth Beein - Super Bowl   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.12,2a 1609 1.41   1 150 000     Kit Lobell   Brendy
  Försök 2   Shogun Lobell h   Super Bowl - Speedy Toe - Speedy Scot   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.11,9a 1609 1.97   150 000     Kit Lobell   Brendy
  Försök 1   Peace Corps s   Baltic Speed - Worth Beein - Super Bowl   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.12,3a 1609 1.30   150 000     Nealy Lobell   Atas Fighter L.
1990-05-27   Final   Mack Lobell h   Mystic Park - Matina Hanover - Speedy Count   Thomas Nilsson   John E Magnusson   1.11,0a 1609 1.59   850 000     Peace Corps   Florida Jewel
  Försök 2   Florida Jewel v   Crysta's Crown - Florida Lady - Arnie Almahurst   William Fahy   Joe Holloway   1.13,0a 1609 3.73   150 000     Peace Corps   Nealy Lobell
  Försök 1   Mack Lobell h   Mystic Park - Matina Hanover - Speedy Count   Thomas Nilsson   John E Magnusson   1.13,2a 1609 1.27   150 000     Express Ride   Jet Ribb
1989-05-28   Final   Napoletano h   Super Bowl - Noble Sarah - Noble Victory   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.12,8a 1609 1.57   700 000     J.R.Broline   Grades Singing
  Försök 2   Napoletano h   Super Bowl - Noble Sarah - Noble Victory   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.12,0a 1609 1.50   150 000     Grades Singing   Go Get Lost
  Försök 1   Meadow Roland h   Nevele Pride - Meadow Whirl - Kimberly Kid   Preben Kjaersgaard   Preben Kjaersgaard   1.12,1a 1609 8.80   150 000     Nealy Lobell   J.R.Broline 
1988-05-29   Final   Mack Lobell h   Mystic Park - Matina Hanover - Speedy Count   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester   1.11,3a 1609 1.52   700 000     Sugarcane Hanover   Napoletano
  Försök 2   Mack Lobell h   Mystic Park - Matina Hanover - Speedy Count   John Campbell   Chuck Sylvester   1.12,0a 1609 1.56   150 000     Nealy Lobell   Grades Singing
  Försök 1   Sugarcane Hanover h   Florida Pro - Sugar Hanover - Super Bowl   Gunnar Eggen   Gunnar Eggen   1.12,3ag 1609 1.57   150 000     Napoletano   Junior Lobell
1987-05-24   Final   Utah Bulwark h   Utah IX - Nibby Bulwark - Scotch Nibs   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.12,1a 1609 6.31   500 000     Pay Nibs   Callit
  Försök 2   Rex Rodney h   Doctor Rodney - Nulle Hanover - Lance Hanover   Kjell Håkonsen   Kjell Håkonsen   1.12,6a 1609 1.31   100 000     Prince Royal   Pay Nibs
  Försök 1   Grades Singing s   Texas - Singing Bay - Duke Rodney   Olle Goop   Olle Goop   1.12,5a 1609 3.04   100 000     Utah Bulwark   Callit
1986-05-25   Final   Rex Rodney h   Doctor Rodney - Nulle Hanover - Lance Hanover   Kjell Håkonsen   Kjell Håkonsen   1,13,4a 1609 1.51   500 000     Utah Bulwark   Emile
  Försök 2   Super Play h   Super Bowl - Panama - Speedy Scot   Tommy Magnusson   Göte Östlund   1.13,6a 1609 8.13   100 000     Utah Bulwark   Igor
  Försök 1   Rex Rodney h   Doctor Rodney - Nulle Hanover - Lance Hanover   Kjell Håkonsen   Kjell Håkonsen   1.12,6a 1609 1.61   100 000     Biscayne Hanover   Diva Lill
1985-05-27   Final   Meadow Road h   Madison Avenue - Francessa - Frances Nibs   Torbjörn Jansson   Torbjörn Jansson   1.11,6a 1609 5.72   350 000     Rosalind's Guy   Brandy Hanover
  Försök 2   Minou du Donjon h   Quioco - Geribia - Kerjacques   Olle Goop   Jean Lou Peupion   1.11,5a 1609 8.06   100 000     Brandy Hanover   Rosalind's Guy
  Försök 1   Mon Tourbillon  h   Amyot - Tornade IV - Chabrier   Jean-Pierre Viel   Jean-Pierre Viel   1.11,9a 1609 2.74   100 000     Micado C.   Viroid
1984-05-27   Final   The Onion h   Quick Pay - Tina Tribut - Top Quality   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.12,2a 1609 2.34   350 000     Evita Broline   Marcon Lep
  Försök 2   The Onion h   Quick Pay - Tina Tribut - Top Quality   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.13,0a 1609 1.34   100 000     Lutin d'Isigny    Armbro Agile
  Försök 1   Marcon Lep h   Lep Hanover - Mar Con Lu - Frost Ridge   Magnus Sandgren   Magnus Sandgren   1.12,3a 1609 4.04   100 000     Mon Tourbillon    Evita Broline
1983-05-29   Final   Ianthin h   Vesuve T. - Cadence II - Jidalium   Paul Delanoe   Paul Delanoe   1.13,2a 1609 4.15   250 000     Spice Island   Snack Bar
  Försök 2   Snack Bar h   Nevele Pride - Dinette - Valiant Rodney   Berndt Lindstedt   Berndt Lindstedt   1.13,6a 1609 2.51   50 000     Lutin d'Isigny    Spise Island
  Försök 1   Ianthin h   Vesuve T. - Cadence II - Jidalium   Paul Delanoe   Paul Delanoe   1.14,0a 1609 22.26   50 000     Isenburger   Duchess Faye
1982-05-31   Final   Ideal du Gazeau h   Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau - Loiron D   Eugène Lefèvre   Eugène Lefèvre   1.13,2a 1609 2.06   250 000     Dartster F.   Nino Blazing
  Försök 2   Nino Blazing h   Blazing Love - Nineta - Filibustiere   Björn Lindblom   Björn Lindblom   1.13,8a 1609 19.90   50 000     Snack Bar   Zorrino
  Försök 1   Dartster F. h   Dartmouth - Rodolit - Mars II   Olle Hedin   Olle Hedin   1.13,0a 1609 2.60   50 000     Ideal du Gazeau   U.S.Thor Viking
1981-05-31   Final   Jorky h   Kerjacques - Vanina B. - Carioca II   Leopold Verroken   Leopold Verroken   1.13,2a 1609 3.65   250 000     Speedy Min   Pamir Brodde
  Försök 2   Ideal du Gazeau h   Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau - Loiron D   Eugène Lefèvre   Eugène Lefèvre   1.13,5a 1609 1.49   50 000     Super Mon   Crown's Pride
  Försök 1   Burgomeister h   Speedy Count - Burger Queen - Lindys Pride   Billy Haughton   Billy Haughton   1.13,0a 1609 1.83   50 000     Jorky   Speedy Min
1980-06-01   Final   Ideal du Gazeau h   Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau - Loiron D   Eugène Lefèvre   Eugène Lefèvre   1.13,8a 1609 3.05   250 000     My Nevele   Express Gaxe
  Försök 2   Charme Asserdal s   Train Bloc - Numancia - Justus   Heikki Korpi   Timo Eve   1.15,3a 1609 6.74   50 000     Ideal du Gazeau   Madison Avenue
  Försök 1   Express Gaxe h   Express Rodney - Harlans Mimosa - Harlan Jimmy   Gunnar Axelryd   Gunnar Axelryd   1.15,3a 1609 1.68   50 000     My Nevele   Madrigal
1979-05-27   Final   Pershing h   Nevele Pride - Flying Cloud - Florican   Berndt Lindstedt   Berndt Lindstedt   1.13,7a 1609 1.71   250 000     Hadol du Vivier   Express G./ Madison A.
  Försök 2   Charme Asserdal s   Train Bloc - Numancia - Justus   Heikki Korpi   Timo Eve   1.14,5a 1609 2.39   50 000     Hadol du Vivier   Jurgy Hanover
  Försök 1   Pershing h   Nevele Pride - Flying Cloud - Florican   Berndt Lindstedt   Berndt Lindstedt   1.13,5a 1609 1.70   50 000     Madison Avenue   Madrigal
1978-05-28   Final   Hadol du Vivier h   Mitsouko - Ua Uka - Kerjacques   Jean Rene Gougeon   Jean Rene Gougeon   1.14,0a 1609 3.14   160 000     Eleazar   Duke Iran
  Försök 2   Pershing h   Nevele Pride - Flying Cloud - Florican   Berndt Lindstedt   Berndt Lindstedt   1.13,2a 1609 2.98   40 000     Hadol du Vivier   Duke Iran
  Försök 1   Eleazar h   Kerjacques - Querida - Carioca II   Leopold Verroken   Leopold Verroken   1.13,5a 1609 3.83   40 000     Express Gaxe   Madison Avenue
1977-06-05   Final   Eleazar h   Kerjacques - Querida - Carioca II   Leopold Verroken   Leopold Verroken   1.16,0a 1609 3.55   125 000     Wiretapper   Dauga
  Försök 2   Keystone Pioneer s   Hickory Pride - Passing Speed - Speedster   Billy Haughton   Billy Haughton   1.14,5a 1609 2.54   25 000     Dauga   Granit
  Försök 1   Eleazar h   Kerjacques - Querida - Carioca II   Leopold Verroken   Leopold Verroken   1.16,3a 1609 3.53   25 000     Dalko II   Madison Avenue
1976-05-30   Final   Dimitria s   Mario - Samos P.M. - Luth Grandchamp   Leopold Verroken   Leopold Verroken   1.15,8a 1609 2.47   100 000     Duke Iran   Clissa
  Försök 2   Clissa s   Quioco - Oulah Sunshine - Oliav Volo   Michel Marcel Gougeon   Jean Rene Gougeon   1.17,1a 1609 7.81   25 000     Dines P   Dimitria
  Försök 1   Dauga s   Nicias Grandchamp - Ile d'Amour - Volontaire   Michel Marcel Gougeon   Michel Marcel Gougeon   1.15,3a 1609 25.16   25 000     Duke Iran   Waymaker
1975-06-01   Final   Timothy T. h   Ayres - Flicka Frost - Victory Song   Giancarlo Baldi   Giancarlo Baldi   1.17,2a 1609 2.81   100 000     Quick Work   Dimitria
  Försök 2   Dimitria s   Mario - Samos P.M. - Luth Grandchamp   Leopold Verroken   Leopold Verroken   1.16,6a 1609 3.26   25 000     Timothy T.   South Bend
  Försök 1   Quick Work h   Speedster - First Dance - Worthy Boy   Del Cameron   John Ducharme   1.15,6a 1609 3.93   25 000     Delmonica Hanover   Grain
1974-05-26   Final   Timothy T. h   Ayres - Flicka Frost - Victory Song   Giancarlo Baldi   Giancarlo Baldi   1.15,7a 1609 2.70   100 000     Amyot   Equileo
  Försök 2   Lime Rodney s   Captain Rodney - Liselothe - Speed King   Karl-Gustav Holgersson   Karl-Gustav Holgersson   1.15,2a 1609 4.19   25 000     Timothy T.   Knabe
  Försök 1   Amyot h   Garde Moi - Ouistreham II - Gi   Michel Marcel Gougeon   Michel Marcel Gougeon   1.16,5a 1609 5.31   25 000     Bourbon   Equileo
1973-05-27   Skiljeheat   Ego Boy h   Ego Hanover - Ankedorle - Karl Theo   Ingemar Olofsson   Ingemar Olofsson   1.23,8a 1609 2.03   150 000     Flower Child   Lightning Larry
  Heat 2   Flower Child h   Florlis - Maura - Demon Hanover   Joe O'Brien   Joe O'Brien   1.13,8a 1609 2.46   75 000     Ego Boy   Carosio
  Heat 1   Ego Boy h   Ego Hanover - Ankedorle - Karl Theo   Ingemar Olofsson   Ingemar Olofsson   1.15,3a 1609 2.37   0     Flower Child   Lightning Larry
1972-05-28   Final   Dart Hanover h   Hoot Mon - Delicia Hanover - Dean Hanover   Berndt Lindstedt   Wallner / Lindstedt   1.15,3a 1609 1.27   80 000     Lyon   Big Elma
  Försök 2   Dart Hanover h   Hoot Mon - Delicia Hanover - Dean Hanover   Berndt Lindstedt   Wallner / Lindstedt   1.16,2a 1609 1.27   20 000     Flight Chap   Big Elma
  Försök 1   Lyon h   Go - Jasante - St Estephe   Olle Elfstrand   Olle Elfstrand   1.15,5a 1609 5.47   20 000     Mynttorg   Zolimit
1971-05-31   Final   Tidalium Pelo h   Jidalium - Hase Williams - Mousko Williams   Jean Mary   Roger Lemarie   1.14,7a 1609 1.80   80 000     Dart Hanover   Une de Mai
  Försök 2   Tidalium Pelo h   Jidalium - Hase Williams - Mousko Williams   Jean Mary   Roger Lemarie   1.14,8a 1609 1.47   20 000     Unor   Vismie
  Försök 1   Dart Hanover h   Hoot Mon - Delicia Hanover - Dean Hanover   Berndt Lindstedt   Wallner / Lindstedt   1.16,3a 1609 5.53   20 000     Harper Arrow   Une de Mai
1970-05-31   Final   Eileen Eden s   Spectator - Indeed - Darnley   Johannes Frömming   Johannes Frömming   1.15,5a 1609 21.12   80 000     Fresh Yankee   Uhlan II
  Försök 2   Une de Mai s   Kerjacques - Luciole III - Euripide   Michel Marcel Gougeon   Jean Rene Gougeon   1.17,0a 1609 1.48   20 000     Lindy's Pride   Tivaty Pelo
  Försök 1   Fresh Yankee s   Hickory Pride - Pert Yankee - Titan Hanover   Joe O'Brien   Joe O'Brien   1.18,8a 1609 1.51   20 000     Lyon   Rikitikitavi
1969-05-18   Final   Fresh Yankee s   Hickory Pride - Pert Yankee - Titan Hanover   Joe O'Brien   Joe O'Brien   1.15,8a 1609 2.67   50 000     Tony M.   Kentucky Fibber
  Försök 2   Fresh Yankee s   Hickory Pride - Pert Yankee - Titan Hanover   Joe O'Brien   Joe O'Brien   1.17,2a 1609 2.16   14 000     Halifax Hanover   Kentucky Fibber
  Försök 1   Eileen Eden s   Spectator - Indeed - Darnley   Johannes Frömming   Johannes Frömming   1.16,8a 1609 3.06   14 000     Roquepine   Tony M
1968-05-26   Final   Eileen Eden s   Spectator - Indeed - Darnley   Johannes Frömming   Johannes Frömming   1.15,8a 1609 1.30   50 000     Seigneur   Kentucky Fibber
  Försök 2   Eileen Eden s   Spectator - Indeed - Darnley   Johannes Frömming   Johannes Frömming   1.17,1a 1609 1.27   14 000     Kentucky Fibber   Thetis IV
  Försök 1   Krepki-Zarok h   Zaglad - Kabejetzka - Otprysk   Michel Fingerow   Michel Fingerow   1.17,6a 1609 57.66   14 000     Train Bloc   Seigneur
1967-05-28   Final   Roquepine s   Atus II - Jalna IV - Kairos   Henri Levesque   Henri Levesque   1.15,1a 1609 1.38   50 000     Spin Speed   Lansing Hanover
  Försök 2   Roquepine s   Atus II - Jalna IV - Kairos   Henri Levesque   Henri Levesque   1.16,8a 1609 u.tot   14 000     Lansing Hanover   Sonore
  Försök 1   Spin Speed h   Speedster - Embassy Sue - Guy Ambassador   William Casoli   William Casoli   1.15,1a 1609 1.74   14 000     Short Stop   Vinda Whitney
1966-05-22   Final   Roquepine s   Atus II - Jalna IV - Kairos   Jean Rene Gougeon   Henri Levesque   1.15,3a 1609 3.24   50 000     Quioco   Cheer Honey
  Försök 2   Roquepine s   Atus II - Jalna IV - Kairos   Jean Rene Gougeon   Henri Levesque   1.16,6a 1609 1.56   14 000     Xanthe   Pluvier III
  Försök 1   Quioco h   Vermont - Beatrix II - Lord Williams   Michel Marcel Gougeon   Michel Marcel Gougeon   1.15,7a 1609 6.15   14 000     Cheer Honey   Apex Hanover
1965-05-30   Final   Elma s   Hickory Smoke - Cassin Hanover - Hoot Mon   Johannes Frömming   Jonel Chyriacos   1.16,5a 1609 1.42   50 000     Elaine Rodney   Behave
  Försök 2   Elma s   Hickory Smoke - Cassin Hanover - Hoot Mon   Johannes Frömming   Jonel Chyriacos   1.17,1a 1609 1.22   14 000     Behave   Pastourelle V
  Försök 1   Elaine Rodney s   Rodney - Honor Bright - Bill Gallon   Gerhard Krüger   Gerhard Krüger   1.16,3a 1609 1.38   14 000     Lucy's Victory    Xanthe
1964-05-31   Final   Pack Hanover h   Hoot Mon - Phyllis Mite - Volomite   Sergio Brighenti   Sergio Brighenti   1.15,4a 1600 4.39   40 000     Ozo   Nixon
  Försök 2   Pack Hanover h   Hoot Mon - Phyllis Mite - Volomite   Sergio Brighenti   Sergio Brighenti   1.15,4a 1600 2.02   12 000     Elaine Rodney   Orbiter
  Försök 1   Nike Hanover h   Star's Pride - Nana Hanover - Dean Hanover   Johannes Frömming   Johannes Frömming   1.16,2a 1600 1.61   12 000     Ozo   Nixon
1963-05-26   Final   Ozo s   Vermont - Qoso - Israel   Roger Massue   Roger Massue   1.16,5a 1600 1.31   40 000     Adept   Julienne
  Försök 2   Julienne s   Rollo - Lilian Harvey - Harvey Hanover   Sören Nordin   Sören Nordin   1.20,0a 1600 1.55   12 000     Minarelle H.   Prins Bulwark
  Försök 1   Ozo s   Vermont - Qoso - Israel   Roger Massue   Roger Massue   1.16,6a 1600 1.27   12 000     Adept   Princess Kinney
1962-05-27   Final   Eidelstedter h   Epilog - Ulanka - Calumet Finery   Johannes Frömming   Johannes Frömming   1.17,4a 1600 4.65   40 000     Brogue Hanover   Quick Song
  Försök 2   Eidelstedter h   Epilog - Ulanka - Calumet Finery   Johannes Frömming   Johannes Frömming   1.18,0a 1600 4.42   10 000     Quick Song   Narold M
  Försök 1   Brogue Hanover h   Hoot Mon - Brenda Hanover - Mr McElwyn   Reno Miseroni   Vittorio Guzzinati   1.18,5a 1600 2.41   10 000     Lotus   Dahlia Day
1961-05-28   Final   Kracovie s   Voronoff - Valse en Kadanse - Kozyr   Roger Vercruysse   Marcel Vercruysse   1.20,3  2720 3.34   40 000     Adept   Gibs Bulwark
1960-05-22   Final   Honoré II h   Just Volo - Orfeuilles - Duc de Normandie II   Raoul Simonard   Raoul Simonard   1.19,1  2700 21.04   40 000     Kaid D.   Hairos II
1959-05-24   Final   Jamin h   Abner - Dladys - Hernani III   Jean Riaud   F Riaud   1.21,1  3200 1.21   40 000     Icare IV   Adept
1958-05-26   Skiljeheat   Io d'Amour h   Coquin d'Amour - Bagatelle - Jean Sans Peur   Gerhard Krüger   Gerhard Krüger   1.18,9 1600 1.25   50 000     Tornado    
  Heat 2   Io d'Amour h   Coquin d'Amour - Bagatelle - Jean Sans Peur   Gerhard Krüger   Gerhard Krüger   1.18,5 1600 3.83   0     Gibs Bulwark   Tornado
  Heat 1   Tornado h   Big Noon - Gelotte - Encore   Sören Nordin   Sören Nordin   1.18,3 1600 5.51   17 000     Io d'Amour   Fifi Beau Gosse
1957-05-26   Skiljeheat   Gelinotte s   Kairos - Rhyticère - Fidelius   Charlie Mills   Charlie Mills   1.16,8 1640 1.05   50 000     Cornet    
  Heat 2   Gelinotte s   Kairos - Rhyticère - Fidelius   Charlie Mills   Charlie Mills   1.16,8 1640 1.62   0     Home Free   Cornet
  Heat 1   Cornet h   Scovere - Connie - Calumet Buford   Erik Larsson   Erik Larsson   1.19,9 1600 13.51   20 000     Gelinotte   Cirano
1956-05-27   Heat 2   Gelinotte s   Kairos - Rhyticère - Fidelius   Charlie Mills   Charlie Mills   1.16,7 1620 1.24   50 000     Frances Bulwark   Gay Noon
  Heat 1   Gelinotte s   Kairos - Rhyticère - Fidelius   Charlie Mills   Charlie Mills   1.17,3 1620 1.25   0     Tampiko   Olga Pluto
1955-05-15   Skiljeheat   Gutemberg A. h   Quel Veinard - Moscovie - Trianon   Alain Deheeger   Alain Deheeger   1.20,1 1580 1.44   30 000     Codex    
  Heat 2   Gutemberg A. h   Quel Veinard - Moscovie - Trianon   Alain Deheeger   Alain Deheeger   1.20,3 1580 9.85   0     Gay Noon   Codex
  Heat 1   Codex h   Locomotive - Delight - Prologue   Sören Nordin   Sören Nordin   1.19,7 1580 4.65   10 000     Gay Noon   Gutemberg A.
1954-05-30   Heat 2   Carné h   Bulwark - Etta June - Peter June   Olle Persson   Olle Persson   1.19,1 1580 4.48   30 000     Frances Bulwark   Feu Follet X
  Heat 1   Carné h   Bulwark - Etta June - Peter June   Olle Persson   Olle Persson   1.18,7  1580 8.65   0     Gay Noon   Ejadon
1953-05-31   Heat 2   Frances Bulwark s   Bulwark - Frances Great - Kaffir Axworthy   Sören Nordin   Sören Nordin   1.22,3 1620 2.01   30 000     Scotch Thistle   Permit
  Heat 1   Frances Bulwark s   Bulwark - Frances Great - Kaffir Axworthy   Sören Nordin   Sören Nordin   1.20,6 1620 2.25   0     Scotch Thistle   Permit
1952-09-14   Heat 2   Permit h   Epilog - Maienpracht - The Great Midwest   Walter Heitmann   Walter Heitmann   1.17,3 1620 2.16   30 000     Frances Bulwark   Rollo
  Heat 1   Permit h   Epilog - Maienpracht - The Great Midwest   Walter Heitmann   Walter Heitmann   1.18,6 1620 3.32   0     Magnifik   Rollo