Dubbelcupen 2010-2017    
Datum Bana Förs.   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare   Tid Dist. Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
2017-12-16 G F                                          
2017-11-30 G 10                                          
2017-11-27 F 9                                          
2017-11-21 G 8                                          
2017-11-17 Ro 7     Mofaksan s   Fakse - Toga   Mikael Olsson   Mikael Olsson   1.24,2 1660 1.70   35 000     Alfie   Finnskog Oda
2017-11-10 U 6     Månprinsen A.M. h   Svall Ivar - Månskära   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.23,1 2160 1.71   40 000     Lome Brage   Storsjarmören
2017-11-02 Ös 5     Alfie s   Järvsöfaks - Alfa Li   Lars-Erik Karlsson   Lars-Erik Karlsson   1.25,5 2140 2.81   35 000     Lome Brage   Mofaksan
2017-10-30 Bo 4     Storsjarmören h   Bokli Eld - Vibergs Vinnie   Ove A Lindqvist   Fredrik Eriksson   1.28,6 2640 1.95   35 000     Blås Undan   Stilig
2017-10-26 G 3     Odin Tabac h   Moe Odin - Emma Tabac   Oskar J Andersson   Jörgen Westholm   1.22,7 2180 1.42   35 000     Eldvin   Tand Tuff
2017-10-14 Bs 2     Rino Dox v   Qvadrigo - Nina Dox   Thomas Pettersson   Carl-Anders Hansson   1.29,7 3160 18.37   50 000     Art Kjarvald   Blås Undan
2017-10-05 Bs 1     Alfie s   Järvsöfaks - Alfa Li   Lars-Erik Karlsson   Lars-Erik Karlsson   1.25,0 2160 7.32   35 000     Idun   Tante Ragnhild
2017-11-04 B F     Lome Annar h   Spikeld - Lomestjerna   Ulf Ohlsson   Öystein Tjomsland   1.25,2 2160 8.43   150 000     Gustav E.   Närby Panik
2017-10-16 Bo 10     Lome Annar h   Spikeld - Lomestjerna   Jimmy Jonsson   Öystein Tjomsland   1.28,8 2640 1.22   35 000     Prins Elden   Hallsta Vinnex
2017-10-11 B 9     Lisa Mollyn s   Lix Mollyn - Tranmäls Sol   Micael Melander   Kennet Häggström   1.25,4a 1640 20.69   35 000     Väskinge Mia   Stålville
2017-10-02 F 8     Kong Henry v   Lome Kongen - Löv Perla   Mikael J Andersson   Mats Andersson   1.25,8 2160 10.75   35 000     B.W.Sture   Emil Mollyn
2017-09-29 B 7     Lome Annar h   Spikeld - Lomestjerna   Ulf Ohlsson   Öystein Tjomsland   1.26,3 2140 2.51   50 000     Hallsta Vinnex   Grandina
2017-09-15 Bo 6     Vårvind s   Hallsta Lotus  Stormvind   Malin Viklund   Lena Dahlbäck   1.26,5 1660 35.40   35 000     Hallsta Vinnex   Vindbläsen
2017-09-08 Ro 5     Gustav E. v   Lome Elden - Adina Best   Henrik Svensson   Henrik Svensson   1.24,5a 1640 3.36   35 000     Kong Henry   Morgen Stjerna
2017-09-07 G 4     Karlängs Linda s   Karlängs Elden - Bralinda   Kjell Svanstedt   Anders Nilsson   1.25,4 2180 12.61   35 000     Grandina   Väskinge Mia
2017-09-01 U 3     Vårvind s   Hallsta Lotus  Stormvind   Malin Viklund   Lena Dahlbäck   1.26,2 1640 38.29   35 000     Forspårla   Lisa Mollyn
2017-08-25 B 2     Brenne Järven v   Järvsöfaks - Brenne Stjerna   Jenny A Björk   Lars Åslund   1.24,8a 2140 11.99   35 000     Närby Panik   Guli Tor
2017-08-20 År 1     Bilbo B.S. h   Järvsöfaks - Opp Dolly   Dagfinn Aarum   Mats Andersson   1.25,7 2680 2.94   35 000     Mjölner Tore   Kong Henry
2017-09-16 Bs F     B.W.Sture h   Moe Odin - Gullan Fax   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,0 2140 1.75   150 000     Gustav E.   Lome Annar
2017-08-29 Ös 10     Sort Gull v   Åsajerven - Symi   Per Linderoth   Öystein Tjomsland   1.27,6 2660 3.52   35 000     Karlängs Linda   Karlängs Lill
2017-08-22 G 9     Klack Vilja s   Alm Viktor - Klack Vittra   Oskar J Andersson   Joakim Reiser   1.26,5 2140 20.74   35 000     Lome Annar   Arragon
2017-08-17 B 8     Romanova s   Moe Odin - Nordlands Gyda   Magnus A Djuse   Anders Djuse   1.25,2 1660 10.53   35 000     Vestpol Gladiator   Morgen Stjerna
2017-08-10 Bs 7     Faste Viking h   Järvsöviking - Faste Eldina   Örjan Kihlström   Öystein Tjomsland   1.24,8 2160 1.70   35 000     Lex Peidei   Hibokongen
2017-08-06 H 6     B.W.Sture h   Moe Odin - Gullan Fax   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,9 2640 1.50   35 000     Lome Annar   Joel Klipp
2017-08-01 5     Karlängs Linda s   Karlängs Elden - Bralinda   Kjell Svanstedt   Anders Nilsson   1.28,5 2660 2.96   35 000     Fylking   Vindbläsen
2017-07-30 Åm 4     Nova Mollyn s   Moe Odin - Riga Mollyn   Magnus Jakobsson   Magnus Jakobsson   1.25,4a 1680 6.71   35 000     Moe Braga   Kong Henry
2017-07-24 3     Arragon v   Alm Viktor - Klasstösen   Hans Pettersson   Hans Pettersson   1.25,8 2160 10.18   35 000     Odins My   Sippson
2017-07-18 Sk 2     Gustav E. v   Lome Elden - Adina Best   Henrik Svensson   Henrik Svensson   1.28,0 2640 3.68   35 000     Stjärnvin Linn   Fender
2017-07-04 Bs 1     Järvsö Elviz v   Järvsöfaks - Eldiz   Olle Alsén   Olle Alsén   1.25,5 2160 4.04   35 000     Sippson   Karlängs Linda
2017-07-15 År F     Odins Eld h   Moe Odin - Komnes Glans   Torbjörn Jansson   Kenneth Larsson   1.24,3g 2160 21.40   150 000     Villas Cato   Kong Henry
2017-06-28 Åm 12     Kjempen h   Odins Kjempe - Förlands Trolla   Jorma Kontio   Geir Kihle   1.25,8 2500 2.73   35 000     Bilbo B.S.   Ida Mollyn
2017-06-24 11     Morgen Stjerna s   Steinsvad Eld - Lundbesta   Torsten Blomqvist   Torsten Blomqvist   1.25,9 1640 41.31   35 000     Juni Goggen   Klack Vilja
2017-06-23 H 10     Pave Faks h   Järvsöfaks - Pave Eldmina   Ove A Lindqvist   John Mogset   1.25,3 2660 1.49   35 000     Mjölner Fokus   Lex Peidei
2017-06-22 D 9     Karlängs Linda s   Karlängs Elden - Bralinda   Kjell Svanstedt   Anders Nilsson   1.25,9 2160 7.57   35 000     Grandina   Idun
2017-06-13 L 8     Kong Henry v   Lome Kongen - Löv Perla   Mikael J Andersson   Mats Andersson   1.26,6 2140 17.05   35 000     Järvsö Elviz   Lill Micke
2017-06-09 Ös 7     Joel Klipp v   Järvsöviking - Östby Lovisa   Torbjörn Jansson   Johan Gunnarsson   1.28,1 2640 4.60   35 000     Romanova   Brenne Brakar
2017-06-05 År 6     Hvatt Ronja s   H.G.Balder - Hvatt Oda   Per M Hvattum   Per M Hvattum   1.25,1 1640 2.08   35 000     Teo   Björkeviking
2017-06-02 Ro 5     Mjölner Tore h   Spikeld - Horgen Laila   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   1.25,9 2160 1.96   35 000     Odins Eld   Ennos Cayenne
2017-05-26 H 4     Kolbergs Lillefot v   Sokna Troll - Kolberg Rappa   Hans Bergh   Hans Bergh   1.24,0 1660 2.71   35 000     Grandina   Hongslo Gutten
2017-05-22 År 3     Villas Cato h   Moe Odin - Vintervilla   Åsbjörn Tengsareid   Anders L Wolden   1.25,7 2140 1.89   35 000     Viktor K.   Mjölner Tore
2017-05-19 U 2     Guli Tor h   Dotterud Teddy - Guli Saga   Gustav Andersson   Gustav Andersson   1.26,8 2160 4.94   35 000     Stjärnvira   Faks Kevin
2017-05-10 B 1     Vestpol Gladiator v   Bork Odin - Närby Stinta   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.27,0a 2140 2.91   35 000     Kolbergs Lillefot   Lex Peidei
2017-05-20 G F     Art Nökkve h   Lome Kongen - Jerkila   Håkan Skoglund   Håkan Skoglund   1.24,4 2160 1.62   150 000     Bilbo B.S.   Kolbergs Lillefot
2017-05-04 Ös 11     Karlängs Linda  s   Karlängs Elden - Bralinda   Kjell Svanstedt   Anders Nilsson   1.27,8 2140 80.93   35 000     Torpa Olea   K.A.Laspingla 
2017-04-27 G 10     Närby Panik v   Järvsöviking - Ida Best N.   Claes Sjöström   Daniel Selin   1.27,0 2160 46.27   35 000     Odins My   Vesle Maja
2017-04-21 U 9     Kolbergs Lillefot v   Sokna Troll - Kolberg Rappa   Hans Bergh   Hans Bergh   1.27,4 2160 6.96   35 000     Guli Tor   Polar Linus
2017-04-20 Bs 8     Alfie s   Järvsöfaks - Alfa Li   Lars-Erik Karlsson   Lars-Erik Karlsson   1.25,4 2180 9.44   35 000     Lill Maria   Ennos Cayenne
2017-04-15 G 7     Art Nökkve h   Lome Kongen - Jerkila   Håkan Skoglund   Håkan Skoglund   1.25.8 2640 3.88   35 000     Vestpol Gladiator   Hibokongen
2017-04-07 Bo 6     Mix Mollyn v   Järvsöfaks - Riga Mollyn   Ulf Ohlsson   Björn Karlsson   1.29,4 2660 1.84   35 000     Sid Dox   Loke Faks
2017-03-30 Bs 5     Finnskog Oda h   Bork Odin - Möya   Henrik Kulblik   Henrik Kulblik   1.26,2 1640 3.89   35 000     Spik Vilja   Vestpol Gladiator
2017-03-24 Ro 4     Guli Glöd v   Moe Odin - Lassie Troll   Torbjörn Jansson   Erik Svensson   1.25,5a 2140 3.72   35 000     Torpa Nicklas   Bilbo B.S.
2017-03-20 F 3     Brenne Blissi s   Lome Elden – Brenne Järva   Jorma Kontio   Jens Kristian Brenne   1.26,9 1640 1.44   35 000     Lome Frikk   Bol Perla
2017-03-01 B 2     Järvsö Tor h   Järvsöfaks - Järvsö Berta   Wiktor Kylin Blom   Jan-Olov Persson   1.29,3 2140 5.90   35 000     Sort Gull   Sundbo Rubin
2017-02-12 Ro 1     Vestpol Gladiator v   Bork Odin - Närby Stinta   Ulf Eriksson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.25,7 1660 4.04   35 000     Finnskog Oda   Lill Micke
2017-04-16 Ro F     Månprinsen A.M. h   Svall Ivar - Månskära   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.23,8 2180 1.62   150 000     Steinfaks   Smedsbo Faksen
2017-04-02 F 8     Smedsbo Faksen h   Järvsöfaks - Kjöstad Besta   Björn Goop   Jan-Olov Persson   1.24,2 2160 1.87   35 000     Steinfaks   Ulsrud Troll
2017-03-22 B 7     Månprinsen A.M. h   Svall Ivar - Månskära   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.24,6 2680 1.45   35 000     Pydin   Eldvin
2017-03-14 B 6     Tangen Haap h   Lome Elden - Tangen Mai   Björn Karlsson   Björn Karlsson   1.23,3a 1640 1.40   35 000     Finnskog Sjefen    Eldvin
2017-03-10 Ro 5     Art Kjarvald h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Alm Tana   Ulf Eriksson   Stig Jarle Röste   1.24,9a 2140 4.49   35 000     Hulte Magnus   Solör Stegg
2017-03-05 Ös 4     Mofaksan s   Fakse - Toga   Mikael Olsson   Mikael Olsson   1.27,1 2140 1.83   35 000     Mitt Hjärtas Lilja   Trippa Undan
2017-03-03 U 3     Guli Järven h   Järvsöfaks - Ternemy   Rikard N Skoglund   Jan-Olov Persson   1.29,1 2680 4.78   35 000     Storm Odd   Pydin
2017-02-23 Bo 2     Solberg Jerkeld v   Mörtvedt Jerkeld – Solberg Vinn   John Östman   Emma Utter   1.29,6 2140 12.98   35 000     Kleppe Manden   Ängskalla
2017-02-10 Bs 1     Art Kjarvald h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Alm Tana   Ove A Lindqvist   Stig Jarle Röste   1.23,8 1660 9.75   35 000     Guli Järven   Solör Stegg
2016-11-27 G F     Tekno Odin h   Moe Odin - Lyana   Öystein Tjomsland   Öystein Tjomsland   1.24,0g 2180 1.10   150 000     Junifaks   Mofaksan
2016-11-04 U 9     Sjö Odin h   Moe Odin - Stjerne Sara   Per Linderoth   Öystein Tjomsland   1.25,5 2160 4.24   35 000     Art Nattfari   Hulte Magnus
2016-10-27 G 8     Tekno Odin h   Moe Odin - Lyana   Öystein Tjomsland   Öystein Tjomsland   1.18,6a 1640 1.04   50 000     Finnskog Sjefen    Mofaksan
2016-10-24 Bo 7     Tangen Didrik v   Lome Elden - Slogum Il   Jan Norberg   Gabriella Laestander   1.27,1 2640 21.64   35 000     Bodbäckssiv   Ängskalla
2016-10-21 U 6     Katla Kiro s   Lome Elden - Fixmaja   Ove A Lindqvist   Jerker Bjurman   1.27,1 1640 1.37   35 000     Guli Gry   Ulsrud Troll
2016-10-14 Ro 5     Eldvin v   Järvsöfaks - Elda E.   Jörgen Westholm   Jörgen Westholm   1.25,8 2640 4.06   35 000     Valle Jerven   Eikdölen
2016-10-13 Bs 4     Tante Ragnhild s   Bork Odin - Hongslostjerna   Örjan Kihlström   Erik Killingmo   1.25,5 2180 6.95   35 000     Alfie   Mofaksan
2016-09-23 B 3     Solör Stegg h   Alm Viktor - Fröken Kia   Torbjörn Jansson   Kenneth Larsson   1.22,2 1660 1.69   50 000     Junifaks   Storm Odd
2016-09-09 Ro 2     Tekno Odin h   Moe Odin - Lyana   Öystein Tjomsland   Öystein Tjomsland   1.22,7 2160 1.14   35 000     Hulte Magnus   Mel Odin
2016-08-16 1     Mel Odin h   Moe Odin - Groa   Micael Melander   Micael Melander   1.25,8 2710 4.46   35 000     Myllarfaks   Mys Elden
2016-10-22 Ro F     Joker C.K. h   Bork Odin - Romhus Molla   Björn Goop   Sverre Hjörneröd   1.25,8 2160 4.93   150 000     Bilbo B.S.   Guli Glöd
2016-10-08 Bs 11     Björs Frej h   Järvsöviking – Rixa   Peter Eriksson   Annelie Lagergren   1.25,6g 2660 2.78   35 000     Torwall   Art Nökkve
2016-10-07 Ös 10     Hongslo Gutten h   Nordli Svarten - Hongslo Tausa   Thomas Mjöen   Harald Kvåle   1.23,7 1660 22.70   35 000     Spik Vilja   Blisjur
2016-10-02 År 9     Joker C.K. h   Bork Odin - Romhus Molla   Björn Goop   Sverre Hjörneröd   1.26,3 2660 1.75   35 000     Mjölner Tore   Ida Mollyn
2016-09-30 Bo 8     Loke Faks v   Fakse - Uni Pia   Krister Söderholm   Krister Söderholm   1.27,4 2160 28.57   35 000     Starelv Odin   Vindbläsen
2016-09-23 B 7     Blås Undan v   Lome Kongen - Bus Märtha   Oskar Kylin-Blom   Bror Grönlund   1.27,1 2640 11.39   35 000     Guli Glöd   Sid Dox
2016-09-15 G 6     Höstbolillemor s   Tangen Scott - Höstbojänta   Jan Olov Åberg   Jan Olov Åberg   1.26,4 2140 7.61   35 000     Åse   G.G.Lovisa
2016-09-05 F 5     Finnskog Fokus v   Spikeld - Silje Spretta   Björn Goop   Gunnar Kvärne   1.24,4 2180 16.22   35 000     Gandolf   Myhreng Jerker
2016-09-02 U 4     Fender v   Fakse - Åkres Gry   Ulf Ohlsson   Peter Grundmann   1.28,1 2640 1.65   35 000     Sid Dox   Trö Frökna
2016-08-30 G 3     Ossmann v   H.G. Balder - Juni Snella   Ulf Ohlsson   Öystein Tjomsland   1.23,1 1660 2.47   35 000     Alfie   Troll Sindy
2016-08-22 Ro 2     Björnli Cille s   Mörtvedt Jerkeld – Kvikki   Peter Eriksson   Björn Steinseth   1.27,1 2140 7.48   35 000     Höstbo Stig   Lill Maria
2016-08-18 B 1     Katla Kiro s   Lome Elden - Fixmaja   Ove A Lindqvist   Jerker Bjurman   1.25,4 2180 2.30   35 000     Lily Viking   Järvsö Moa
2016-09-10 H F     Björs Frej h   Järvsöviking – Rixa   Ulf Eriksson   Annelie Lagergren   1.23,4 2180 11.25   150 000     Ossmann   Blås Undan
2016-08-26 B 10     Manfred Viking v   Moe Odin - Guli Moa   Kaj Widell   Göran P Nordin   1.26,2 1640 8.67   35 000     Norrskens Kongen   Närbyflickanv
2016-08-21 År 9     Troll Sindy s   Lome Elden - Bottem Trolla   Per Ludvig Nilsen   Leif Turesson   1.23,3 1660 44.21   35 000     Anneros Karl   Ida Mollyn
2016-08-16 8     Grandina s   Klack Jo - Granina   Jimmy Jonsson   Alf Jonsson   1.26,2 2168 6.37   35 000     Ossman   Fakse R.B.
2016-08-12 Bs 7     Mjölner Fokus h   Horgen Tore - Myrtrolla   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   1.28,8 2640 1.99   35 000     Sikken Ålj   Närby Panik
2016-08-09 Ös 6     Jardar h   Nordli Svarten - Vesle Helda   Arne Nilsen   Arne Nilsen   1.26,4 2160 5.55   35 000     Järvsö Moa   Madicken
2016-07-29 Ro 5     Hongslo Gutten h   Nordli Svarten – Hongslo Tausa   Dagfinn Aarum   Harald Kvåle   1.26.4 2160 7.08   35 000     Fender   Stjerneper
2016-07-19 Bs 4     Blisjur v   Fakse - Splint Stjerna   Rikard N Skoglund   Peter K Johansson   1.25,1 1660 7.83   35 000     Hibokongen   Trolldona
2016-07-18 Bo 3     Björli Svarten h   Lome Elden - Sunnmörstausa   Christoffer Eriksson   Stefan Johansson   1.26,4a 2140 3.01   35 000     Lome Jarl   Vindbläsen
2016-07-11 2     Lill Maria s   Troll Kevin - Blås Åsa   Torbjörn Jansson   Hans Brunlöf   1.25,5 1640 18.61   35 000     Lily Viking   Varg Riga
2016-07-05 H 1     Björs Frej h   Järvsöviking – Rixa   Ulf Ohlsson   Annelie Lagergren   1.25,3 2660 11.31   35 000     Blås Undan   Lex Peidei
2016-07-16 År F     Steinfaks h   Spikeld - Kroken Stjerna   Geir Vegard Gundersen   Ronnie Hansen   1.23,9 2180 1.71   150 000     Järvsö Blomster   Juvena
2016-07-04 H 11     Mjölner Tore h   Spikeld - Horgen Laila   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   1.25,9 2160 24.44   35 000     Tangen Loke   Fender
2016-06-25 Sk 10     Essis Lille Alfred v   Lome Kongen - Trond Essi   Ulf Eriksson   Ulf Eriksson   1.25,2a 1640 2.63   35 000     Björli Svarten   Björli Mai
2016-06-25 9     Ossmann v   H.G. Balder - Juni Snella   Örjan Kihlström   Öystein Tjomsland   1.23,0 1660 3.16   35 000     Höstbo Stig   Lex Peidei
2016-06-23 D 8     Stjärnvira s   Järvsöfaks - Eldstjärna   Martin Lundahl   Martin Lundahl   1.27,3 2140 15.89   35 000     Katla Kiro   Järvsö Blomster
2016-06-22 Åm 7     Steinfaks h   Spikeld - Kroken Stjerna   Geir Vegard Gundersen   Ronnie Hansen   1.25,0 2520 1.76   35 000     Tojo Prinsen   Bilbo B.S.
2016-06-17 G 6     Lex Peidei v   Bork Odin - Stranda Torill   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,9 2640 3.44   35 000     Art Nökkve   Guli Glöd
2016-06-10 Ös 5     Juvena s   Prins Juventus - Trollbausa   Edvard Kristiansen   Gro Anita Vaagen   1.25,9 2140 10.24   35 000     Mankell   Varde Eld
2016-06-03 Ro 4     Stumne Scott v   Tangen Scott – Stumne Saga   Magnus Jakobsson   Merete Viksås   1.24,6 1660 12.87   35 000     Egge Odin   Jardar
2016-06-02 B 3     Järvsö Blomster s   Järvsöviking - Remjahna   Henrik Svensson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.24,9 1640 1.35   35 000     Alfie   Karlängs Lill
2016-05-30 F 2     Ida Mollyn s   Eldfaksen - Riga Mollyn   Carl Johan Jepson   Conny Andersson   1.26,2 2140 18.22   35 000     Eltebos Höibysara   Trolldona
2016-05-27 Bs 1     Stjärnvira s   Järvsöfaks - Eldstjärna   Martin Lundahl   Martin Lundahl   1.28,0 2140 6.10   35 000     Odins My   Löpeld
2016-05-21 G F     Art Nökkve h   Lome Kongen - Jerkila   Håkan Skoglund   Håkan Skoglund   1.24,3 2160 4.52   150 000     Bilbo B.S.   Fender
2016-04-28 G 10     Skummis v   Bork Odin - Lassas Jennie   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.27,1a 2140 1.38   35 000     Fender   Norrskens Kongen
2016-04-25 F 9     Myhreng Jerker h   Krageboen - Gulheim Seira   Olav Mikkelborg   Olav Mikkelborg   1.25,4 2160 1.44   35 000     Bilbo B.S.   Trolldona
2016-04-24 B 8     Monster Monsun h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Faksinett   Fredrik Fransson   Fredrik Fransson   1.26,5 2660 24.86   35 000     Lesja Kongen   Tand Tuff
2016-04-22 U 7     Art Nökkve h   Lome Kongen - Jerkila   Håkan Skoglund   Håkan Skoglund   1.26,7 2160 2.63   35 000     Höstbo Stig   Björs Viking
2016-04-19 Ös 6     Eldodin v   Bork Odin - Eldfaksa   Ulf Ohlsson   Öystein Tjomsland   1.28,7g 2140 2.01   35 000     Joel Klipp   Åsarappen
2016-04-12 Bs 5     Tangen Haap h   Lome Elden - Tangen Mai   Björn Karlsson   Björn Karlsson   1.24,8 2160 2.18   35 000     Björli Mai   Lone Lykt
2016-03-24 Bo 4     Guli Storm h   Järvsöfaks - Guli Tösen   Gustav Andersson   Gustav Andersson   1.27,5 2180 6.63   35 000     Horgen Ylva   Storvinna
2016-03-16 B 3     Faks Odin h   Moe Odin - Faksanna   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,7 1640 4.72   35 000     Hallsta Vinnex   Håksätter Svarten
2016-03-06 G 2     Järvsö Magda s   Järvsöfaks - Järvsö Berta   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.30,7 2140 9.89   35 000     Björli Mai   Linda Kavat
2016-02-26 Ro 1     Harnsta Tula s   Lome Kongen - Harnstas Sarptula   Mats Jonsson   Mats Jonsson   1.27,4 2140 11.26   35 000     Odins My   Illern
2016-03-27 Ro F     Sjö Odin h   Moe Odin - Stjerne Sara   Örjan Kihlström   Öystein Tjomsland   1.25,6 2140 25.63   150 000     Järvsö Rasmus   Tekno Odin
2016-03-11 Bs 9     Tekno Odin h   Moe Odin - Lyana   Ulf Ohlsson   Öystein Tjomsland   1.24,1a 2140 1.05   35 000     Art Kjarvald   Guli Järven
2016-02-24 B 8     Junifaks h   Järvsöfaks - Rappeldi   Ulf Ohlsson   Öystein Tjomsland   1.27,7 2640 2.38   35 000     Kringelandtellus   Art Kjarvald
2016-02-22 F 7     Solör Stegg h   Alm Viktor - Fröken Kia   Mikael J Andersson   Kenneth Larsson   1.24,0 1680 7.00   35 000     Anneros Karl   Raggmunken
2016-02-14 Ro 6     Mitt Hjärtas Lilja s   Järvsöfaks - Fillippo Jenta   Jan-Olov Åberg   Therese Hyllsjö   1.26,6 2140 3.02   35 000     Junifaks   Lärkan
2016-02-08 U 5     Trippa Undan s   Lome Kongen - Bus Märtha   Ove A Lindqvist   Bror Grönlund   1.28,2 2180 5.24   35 000     Järvsö Rasmus   Moeses
2016-01-22 Ro 4     Järvsö Elviz v   Järvsöfaks - Eldiz   Olle Alsén   Olle Alsén   1.26,2 1660 36.59   35 000     Troll Sindy   Lone Lykt
2016-01-15 Ös 3     Kringelandtellus h   Järvsöfaks - Hennie Seira   Vidar Tjomsland   Öystein Tjomsland   1.29,0 2640 7.40   35 000     Qvarting   Trippa Undan
2016-01-08 Bo 2     Ängskalla s   Skaffer Brunen - Kalljana   Per Gustafsson   Jerker Bjurman   1.28,3 2160 21.01   35 000     Tyri Svarten   Torpa Glad
2016-01-03 Bs 1     Sjö Odin h   Moe Odin - Stjerne Sara   Ulf Ohlsson   Öystein Tjomsland   1.25,7 1660 3.01   35 000     Anneros Karl   Lissby Donna
2015-12-05 Ro F     Järvsö Blomster s   Järvsöviking - Remjahna   Örjan Kihlström   Jan-Olov Persson   1.28,1 2160 9.15   150 000     Alfie   Tomtegubben
2015-11-25 B 9     Järvsö Blomster s   Järvsöviking - Remjahna   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,4 1640 3.05   35 000     Andrea Slogum   Gottloma
2015-11-23 G 8     Tomtegubben v   Järvsöviking - Tomte Stjärna   Ove A Lindqvist   Ove A Lindqvist   1.28,9a 2140 6.67   35 000     Valle Jerven   Torwall
2015-11-11 B 7     W.A.Mozart v   Järvsöfaks - Rilum Pila   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.25,5a 1640 2.62   35 000     Grude Eld   Morgen Stjerna
2015-11-01 Bs 6     Talls Odin v   Moe Odin - Lassas Lisa   Anders Wallin   Anders Wallin   1.27,0g 2640 1.42   35 000     Monster Monsun   Liheim Svarten
2015-10-29 Bo 5     Hugo v   Spikeld - Hugina   Micael Melander   Micael Melander   1.29,6 2640 14.43   35 000     Lome Jarl   Guli Storm
2015-10-26 F 4     Kolnes Tom h   Bork Odin - Perle Tine   Björn Goop   Trond Skofsrud   1.26,9 2180 5.97   35 000     Ida Mollyn   Järvsö Moa
2015-10.23 Ro 3     Pliggfaksen h   Järvsöfaks - Monviva   Hans Brunlöf   Hans Brunlöf   1.27.5 2640 1.66   35 000     Lesja Kongen   Monster Monsun
2015-10-11 År 2     Gandolf v   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Slogum Mi   Odd Arne Sagholen   Sverre Klemetsdal   1.25,4 2180 4.93   35 000     Joran   Järvsö Moa
2015-10-01 Bs 1     Höstbo Stig v   Odin Tabac – Höstbojänta   Tomas Pettersson   Tomas Pettersson   1.25,9 1640 1.76   35 000     Grandina   Töff
2015-10-31 B F     Tekno Odin v   Moe Odin - Lyana   Ulf Ohlsson   Öystein Tjomsland   1.21,5 2180 1.37   150 000     Norheim Järv   Hulte Magnus
2015-10.16 Bs 10     Tekno Odin v   Moe Odin - Lyana   Öystein Tjomsland   Öystein Tjomsland   1.22,7a 2140 1.08   35 000     Norheim Järv   Hulte Magnus
2015-10-09 Ös 9     Pave Loma s   Lome Elden - Pave Vilja   Ulf Eriksson   John Mogset   1.23,4 1640 2.10   35 000     Mino   Krusse
2015-10-07 B 8     Qravatt v   Järvsöfaks - Minty   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.24,4a 2140 6.12   35 000     Blixtsnabb   Guli Rask
2015-10-04 Ro 7     Mitt Hjärtas Lilja s   Järvsöfaks - Fillippo Jenta   Jan-Olov Åberg   Therese Hyllsjö   1.24,8 1640 12.70   35 000     Grändens Lomma   Gärdsjö Viking
2015-09-25 B 6     Lone Lykt h   Lome Kongen - Pålvi   Kenth Åkerlund   Jan-Olov Persson   1.25,8ag 2640 17.49   35 000     Tangen Haap   Qravatt
2015-09-10 G 5     Höstbouffe v   H.G.Balder - Höstbojänta   Tomas Pettersson   Tomas Pettersson   1.23,1a 1640 4.91   35 000     Guli Rask   Gärdsjö Viking
2015-09-04 U 4     Trippa Undan s   Lome Kongen - Bus Märtha   Oskar Kylin-Blom   Bror Grönlund   1.25,5 2140 3.48   35 000     Hulte Nova   Järbo Harry
2015-08-30 Ro 3     Bodbäckssiv s   Briskeby Philip - Bodbäckslisa   Jessica Lindgren   Jessica Lindgren   1.24,1 1640 4.99   35 000     Granfaksa   Mofaksan
2015-08-18 Sk 2     Månprinsen A.M. h   Svall Ivar - Månskära   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1,23,4 2180 1.22   35 000     Myllarfaks   Kvickers Kaxe
2015-08-14 Bs 1     Tekno Odin v   Moe Odin - Lyana   Öystein Tjomsland   Öystein Tjomsland   1.20,4 2140 1.00   35 000     Hulte Magnus   Krusen
2015-08-21 G F     Egge Odin v   Lome Elden - Edel Jenta   Olav Mikkelborg   Olav Mikkelborg   1.25,8 2140 10.28   150 000     Turkongen   Hågå Odin
2015-08-07 U 10     Talls Odin v   Moe Odin - Lassas Lisa   Ulf Ohlsson   Anders Wallin   1.26,1 2140 3.01   35 000     Forssaga   Munter
2015-07-26 H 9     Pliggfaksen h   Järvsöfaks - Monviva   Hans Brunlöf   Hans Brunlöf   1.26,9a 2140 1.64   35 000     Karlängs Lill   Torwall
2015-07-20 8     Egge Odin v   Lome Elden - Edel Jenta   Ulf Ohlsson   Olav Mikkelborg   1.26,2 1640 1.58   35 000     Turkongen   Glöda
2015-07-16 B 7     Spik Il v   Spikeld – Steinsvad Il   Ulf Ohlsson   Sara Svedin   1.26,8 2160 3.17   35 000     Bottem Viktor   Karlängs Lill
2015-07-03 Ar 6     Mjölner Komet h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Myrtrolla   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   1.26,1 2520 1.18   35 000     Lome Hero   Troll Sindy
2015-06-29 Bs 5     Hågå Odin h   Moe Odin - Hågå Pia   Ove A Lindqvist   Jan Nordh   1.25,9 2770 4.09   35 000     Pliggfaksen   W.S.Malte
2015-06-26 F 4     Egge Elden h   Lome Elden - Edel Jenta   Tom Horpestad   Olav Mikkelborg   1.26,7 2160 3.07   35 000     Mediaas Odin   Egge Odin
2015-06-20 3     Hågå Odin h   Moe Odin - Hågå Pia   Torbjörn Jansson   Jan Nordh   1.26,0 2640 5-30   35 000     Qvarting   Fjeldstad Goggen
2015-06-19 H 2     Grandina s   Klack Jo - Granina   Alf Jonsson   Alf Jonsson   1.25,8 1640 6.60   35 000     Min Pärlemor   Vestpol Gladiator
2015-06-18 D 1     Tand Tuff h   Järvsöfaks - Gott Tuffa   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.25.1 2180 7.29   35 000     Höstbouffe   Kvickers Kaxe
2015-07-11 År F     Mino h   Moe Odin - Minti   Magnus Jakobsson   Hovel Helmen   1.23,8 2160 2.46   150 000     Gandolf   Mjölner Komet
2015-06-17 Åm 10     Solör Svarten h   Åsajerven - Fröken Kia   Geir Gudmestad   Geir Gudmestad   1.26,6 2080 2.00   50 000     Eldjon   Mjölner Komet
2015-06-05 Ös 9     Mankell h   Lome Elden - Vikan Brauta   Edvard Kristiansen   Roar Walsöe   1.25,4 1640 15.33   35 000     Turkongen   Sörengjo
2015-05-29 Bo 8     Miljonär v   H.G.Balder - Tindra Jorona   Krister Söderholm   Anne-Mari Fjällström   1.27,0 1640 3.28   100 000     Eng Rappa   Trö Frökna
2015-05-22 Ro 7     Anneros Karl v   H.G.Balder - Soltilla   Dagfinn Aarum   Roland Jansson   1.24,5 1680 9.11   35 000     Pärlspånt   Lill Maria
2015-05-15 H 6     Qravatt v   Järvsöfaks - Minty   Per Lennartsson   Robert Bergh   1.25,7 2680 5.25   35 000     Lily Viking   Tams Borgöl
2015-05-08 U 5     Tangen Harp h   Lome Elden - Tangen Maj   Björn Karlsson   Björn Karlsson   1.27,4 2140 2.60   35 000     Tangen Didrik   Åsakjappen
2015-04-27 F 4     Gangtrött v   Moe Odin - Grandal Riga   Carl Johan Jepson   Tor O Mikalsen   1-26,5 2680 48.36   35 000     Gandolf   Rigel Scott
2015-04-23 G 3     Mino h   Moe Odin - Minti   Magnus Jakobsson   Hovel Helmen   1.23,0 1660 2.35   35 000     Hibokongen   Tomtegubben
2015-04-10 Ös 2     Lone Lykt h   Lome Kongen - Pålvi   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,4 2180 6.89   35 000     Lienpilen   Hågå Odin
2015-03-27 B 1     Lily Viking s   Järvsöviking - Åkres Gry   Peter Grundmann   Peter Grundmann   1.30,1 2640 2.79   35 000     Lissby Donna   Solfredma
2015-04-05 Ro F     Månprinsen A.M. h   Svall Ivar - Månskära   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.23,3 2180 1.49   150 000     Nordlirappen   Trygfaks
2015-03-26 Bs 10     Månprinsen A.M. h   Svall Ivar - Månskära   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.25,0 2180 1.74   35 000     Art Kjarvald   Hulte Magnus
2015-03-22 Ös 9     Mitt Hjärtas Lilja s   Järvsöfaks - Fillippo Jenta   Jan-Olov Åberg   Therese Hyllsjö   1.28,2 2140 4.54   35 000     Lome Lykt   Tangen Didrik
2015-03-18 B 8     Nordlirappen h   Nordli Svarten - Tuvrapa   Jomar Blekkan   Jomar Blekkan   1.23,8a 2140 5.01   60 000     Närby Kalabalik   Cali Maks
2015-03-12 U 7     Art Kjarvald h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Alm Tana   Ove A Lindqvist   Stig Jarle Röste   1.27,3 2160 1.62   35 000     Torpa Glad   Mel Odin
2015-03-09 Bs 6     B.W.Modde h   Moe Odin - Gullan Fax   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.24,3 1660 17.25   35 000     Närby Kalabalik   Cali Maks
2015-03-06 Ro 5     Eldvin v   Järvsöfaks - Elda E.   Jörgen Westholm   Jörgen Westholm   1.25,0 2160 8.46   35 000     Krusen   Tams Borgöl
2015-02-25 B 4     Mitt Hjärtas Lilja s   Järvsöfaks - Fillippo Jenta   Tomas Pettersson   Therese Hyllsjö   1.27,6 2140 7.35   60 000     Galina Dam   Kremelina Best
2015-02-11 S 3     Trygfaks v   Åsajerven - Lier Dokka   Herman R Tvedt   Rolf Tvedt   1.24,9a 1640 17.66   40 000     Rigeljerven   Modd Brun
2015-02-08 Bo 2     Tyri Svarten v   Spikeld - Lilje Kråka   Krister Söderholm   Karina Paavola   1.27,7 2180 4.52   35 000     Ängskalla   Torpa Glad
2015-02-01 F 1     S.T.C.C.Faksa s   Järvsöfaks - Molanda   Björn Goop   Erik Killingmo   1.25,4 1660 1.70   35 000     Lysjö Mocca   Mjölner Faksa
2015-03-07 B F     Lesja Kongen h   Lome Kongen - Alm Edel   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.26,9 2160 5.78   150 000     Stark   Åsakjappen
2015-02-22 Ös 10     Vardofjäll Åsnar v   Slogum Björn - Ängs Snärtan   Hanna Forslin   Ulrika Olsson   1.28,3 2180 39.63   35 000     Lykkje Svarten   K.A.Vat
2015-02-17 U 9     Ekke Ålj h   Skaffer Brunen - Järvsö Alma   Ulf Ohlsson   Mats Gällerstedt   1.29,0 2180 5.08   35 000     Gikling Balder   Guli Storm
2015-02-13 Bs 8     Tomtegubben v   Järvsöviking - Tomte Stjärna   Ove A Lindqvist   Ove A Lindqvist   1.25,3 1660 3.82   35 000     Ulfaks   Håksätter Svarten
2015-02-06 B 7     Björli Odin h   Järvsöfaks - Lax Vilja   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.28,2 2660 2.52   35 000     Lesja Kongen   Monster Monsun
2015-02-03 G 6     Stark v   Åkre Lurifax - Lassas Travina   Jan Ove Olsen   Jennie Mood   1.28,0 2160 13.28   35 000     Lill Maria   Lily Viking
2015-01-30 Ro 5     Algot Ålj v   Lome Elden - Solmarina   Angelica Klockar   Angelica Klockar   1.25,9 2160 12.73   35 000     Cali Maks   Modd Brun
2015-01-29 U 4     Björli Odin h   Järvsöfaks - Lax Vilja   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.28,9 2160 4.68   35 000     Åsakjappen   Guli Storm
2015-01-19 F 3     Nebbenes Jahn v   Åsajerven - Nebbenes Mari   Carl Johan Jepson   Carl Johan Jepson   1.28,7 2160 5.55   35 000     Reit Even   Mjölner Birken
2015-01-16 Bo 2     Åsakjappen v   Åsajerven - Nornes Iba   Ulf Ohlsson   Roger Nilsson   1.26,8 1680 1.63   35 000     Forssaga   Mys Elden
2015-01-02 B 1     Bork Lasse v   Brännapål - Håenfröken   Jan-Olov Åberg   Jan-Olov Åberg   1.30,7 2160 9.77   35 000     Alfie   Dans Emil
2014-12-23 G F     Eng Stegg v   Vålsvarten - Karolin   Ulf Ohlsson   Mats Söder   1.26,6 2160 43.53   100 000     Eldvin   Monster Monsun
2014-12-05 Ro 10     Linda Kavat s   Järvsöfaks - Arvesölvet   Jan-Olov Åberg   Jan-Olov Åberg   1.27,2 1640 6.41   35 000     Eng Stegg   Höstbouffe
2014-12-04 Bo 9     Åsakjappen v   Åsajerven - Nornes Iba   Roger Nilsson   Roger Nilsson   1.30,7 2140 1.59   35 000     Kling Jens   Tekno Rappen
2014-11-26 B 8     Lily Viking s   Järvsöviking - Åkres Gry   Peter Grundmann   Peter Grundmann   1.29,1 2640 3.79   60 000     Monster Monsun   Linda Kavat
2014-11-20 Bs 7     W.S.Malte v   Svall Ivar - Mindipila   Robert Wilhelmsson   Robert Wilhelmsson   1.28,8 2140 5.22   35 000     Rigeljerven   Hustvet Elding
2014-11-10 F 6     Bellfaks h   Järvsöfaks - Bellinga   Mikael J Andersson   Carlos Söderström   1.26,0 2180 1.52   35 000     Lysjö Mocca   Nebbenes Jahn
2014-10-30 U 5     Lottmar v   Krembest - Magga Best   Björn Karlsson   Björn Karlsson   1.28,0 2160 2.45   35 000     Järvsö Rasmus   Rigeljerven
2014-10-26 Bs 4     Hustvet Elding v   Elding - Voje Liss   Robert Skoglund   Lina Tallberger   1.26,5a 2140 4.94   35 000     Eng Stegg   Monster Monsun
2014-10-23 G 3     Grändens Lomma s   Lome Kongen - Julia Tabac   Sören Eriksson   Bo Melin   1.26,4 1640 4.61   35 000     Mitt Hjärtas Lilja   Troll Sindy
2014-10-15 B 2     Eldvin v   Järvsöfaks - Elda E.   Jörgen Westholm   Jörgen Westholm   1.25,0 2160 2.06   60 000     Hustvet Elding   Tomtegubben
2014-10-03 Ös 1     Tomtegubben v   Järvsöviking - Tomte Stjärna   Ove A Lindqvist   Arild Berås   1.26,3 1640 2.25   35 000     Storm Petter   Ulvsås Ballerina
2014-10-04 H F     Art Kjarvald h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Alm Tana   Ove A Lindqvist   Stig Jarle Röste   1.23,3 2160 2.67   100 000     Myllarfaks   Eldvin
2014-09-21 År 10     Art Kjarvald h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Alm Tana   Gunnar Austevoll   Jan-Ivar Johansen   1.24,8 2140 2.03   35 000     Anneros Karl   Fetter'n T.G.
2014-09-19 Ro 9     Bro Viking h   Järvsöviking - Vinriga   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.25,9 2680 1.91   35 000     Mitt Hjärtas Lilja   Tams Borgöl
2014-09-10 B 8     Myllarfaks v   Järvsöfaks - Myllarkvarta   Ingvar Nyberg   Gunilla Lindström   1.22,7 1640 1.49   80 000     Guli Järven   Best Elden
2014-09-09 Bs 7     Pave Loma s   Lome Elden - Pave Vilja   Ulf Eriksson   John Mogset   1.26,3 2640 3.46   35 000     Belinda Fax   Raske Rutger
2014-09-05 Ro 6     Pave Loma s   Lome Elden - Pave Vilja   Ulf Ohlsson   John Mogset   1.26,8 2140 1.32   35 000     Grändens Lomma   Ekke Ålj
2014-09-01 F 5     Mino h   Moe Odin - Minti   Magnus Jakobsson   Hovel Helmen   1.24,1 1640 1.59   35 000     Rinde Turbo   Anneros Karl
2014-08-28 Bo 4     Kling Jens v   Nordli Svarten - Kling Hamra   Jan Norberg   Olle Svenson   1.25,7 1640 19.01   30 000     Haugedals Calle   Libäcksjo
2014-08-22 Ro 3     Eldvin v   Järvsöfaks - Elda E.   Jörgen Westholm   Jörgen Westholm   1.26,4 2140 3.44   35 000     Juni Kongen   B.W.Gulliver
2014-08-19 U 2     Järbo Harry h   Elding - Järbo Lisa   Tony Le Beller   Hilbert Nilsson   1.25.5 2140 16.51   40 000     Farmbaron   Trippa Undan
2014-08-15 Bs 1     Hallsta Lotus h   Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.25,1 2660 2.17   50 000     Guli Järven   B.W.Gulliver
2014-08-22 Ro F     Titan Tabac h   Troll Kos - Emma Tabac   Staffan Falk   Staffan Falk   1.25,0 2180 3.42   100 000     Mino   Lex Lodney
2014-08-08 G 10     Moe Blixten v   Moe Odin - Finnbo Hanna   Torbjörn Jansson   Katarina Lekander   1.27,2 2660 4.07   35 000     Titan Tabac   Belinda Fax
2014-08-07 Bo 9     Blijerven v   Åsajerven - Splint Stjerna   Thomas Lundsten   Thomas Lundsten   1.25,9 1680 3.74   30 000     Kling Jens   Spirea R.B.
2014-08-01 Ös 8     Pave Eldvira s   Elding - Pave Vilja   Ulf Eriksson   John Mogset   1.26,6 1660 28.04   35 000     Eld Stjernen   Järvsörappa
2014-07-27 Bs 7     Fuxsy s   Skaffer Brunen - Toddsy   Peter Grundmann   Peter Grundmann   1.28,1a 2140 10.71   35 000     Glöda   Linda Kavat
2014-07-24 6     Munter v   Elding - Vinter Hera   Jan Norberg   Bengt Harlin   1.26,0g 2650 7.90   50 000     Ängskalla   Järvsö Rasmus
2014-07-16 Sk 5     Tangen Haap h   Lome Elden - Tangen Mai   Björn Karlsson   Björn Karlsson   1.27,3 2140 2:86   50 000     Töv Sjura   Bodbäcksbjörn
2014-07-07 4     Svall Conrad v   Lome Kongen - Rönningsholms Ina   Madelene Johansson   Robert Wilhelmsson   1.25,9 2160 7.15   35 000     Moe Blixten   Svall Clara
2014-07-01 H 3     Krusse h   Järvsöfaks - Vicke Tryck   Michael von Krusenst.   Michael von Krusenst.   1.24,8 2160 2.99   35 000     Storm Odd   Modd Brun
2014-06-25 Åm 2     Mino h   Moe Odin - Minti   Magnus Jakobsson   Hovel Helmen   1.26,9 2500 1.52   60 000     Tekno Jerkmin   Lex Lodney
2014-06-20 H 1     Pave Eldvira s   Elding - Pave Vilja   Ulf Eriksson   John Mogset   1.26,8 1640 5.61   35 000     Höstbo Krabat   Faks Nils
2014-07-12 År F     Flex h   Järvsöfaks - Trollvalla   Torbjörn Jansson   Robert Bergh   1.22,2 2160 4.85   100 000     Krusse   Hulte Magnus
2014-06-27 B 10     Farmbaron h   Slogum Björn - Skaffer Jenta   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,1 2140 2.28   35 000     Haga Kungen   Järvsögutten
2014-06-21 9     Guli Järven h   Järvsöfaks - Ternemy   Torbjörn Jansson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,7 2640 15.91   35 000     Flex   B.W.Gulliver
2014-06-19 D 8     Storm Odd h   Storm Jo - Söstra   Ulf Ohlsson   Ola Martin Foss   1.25,1 1640 2.33   35 000     Krusen   Mana Grabben
2014-06-13 Bs 7     Trippa Undan s   Lome Kongen - Bus Märtha   Tomas B Nilsson   Bror Grönlund   1.26,3 2140 5.56   35 000     Bro Viking   Cali Maks
2014-06-03 Sk 6     Ängskalla s   Skaffer Brunen - Kalljana   John Östman   Jerker Bjurman   1.25,1 2140 17.74   35 000     Adrigo   Hulte Magnus
2014-06-02 G 5     Gjerde Åsar v   Åsaelden - Halling Snella   Olle Alsén   Olle Alsén   1.24,5 1660 6.62   35 000     B.W.Gulliver   Bokli Pil
2014-05-26 F 4     Doktor Jaros h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Faks Perla   Geir Gudmestad   Geir Gudmestad   1.23,7 2180 2.50   35 000     Fetter'n T.G.   Tuxi Titan
2014-05-21 B 3     Krusen h   Lome Kongen - Vicke Tryck   Michael von Krusenst.   Michael von Krusenst.   1.22,6a 1640 3.66   60 000     Farmbaron   Adrigo
2014-05-18 Ös 2     Bro Viking h   Järvsöviking - Vinriga   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.25,2 2640 3.23   35 000     Mel Odin   Tyri Svarten
2014-05-09 U 1     Krusse h   Järvsöfaks - Vicke Tryck   Michael von Krusenst.   Michael von Krusenst.   1.25,5a 2140 23.50   35 000     Närby Kalabalik   Ekke Ålj
2014-05-17 G F     Mino h   Moe Odin - Minti   Magnus Jakobsson   Hovel Helmen   1.24,0 2160 2.49   100 000     Järbo Harry   Mofaksan
2014-05-04 År 10     Mino h   Moe Odin - Minti   Magnus Jakobsson   Hovel Helmen   1.26,9 2160 2.37   35 000     Valle Jerven   Illern
2014-04-19 G 9     Hustvet Elding v   Elding - Voje Liss   Robert Skoglund   Lina Tallberger   1.26,2 1660 11.09   35 000     Juni Fax   Pliggfaksen
2014-04-06 Ro 8     Filofax N.O. v   Åkre Lurifax - Symi   Jan Ove Olsen   Jan-Olov Persson   1.25,0 2180 16.82   35 000     Gjerde Åsar   Närbyjänta
2014-04-02 B 7     Galina Dam s   Forin Brage - Spenter Dam   Kenth Åkerlund   André Brattlin   1.27,9a 2140 66.53   60 000     Brenne Bragd   Frode Viking
2014-03-31 F 6     Troll Viktor v   Bokli Eld - Troll Riga   Magnus Jakobsson   Stefan Björkvall   1.26,9 2160 10.05   35 000     Myran   Trygfaks
2014-03-24 U 5     Solberg Jerkeld v   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Solberg Vinni   Ove A Lindqvist   Mats Utter   1.29,4 2640 9.13   35 000     Järbo Harry   Grät Berra
2014-03-14 Ös 4     Lissby Donna s   Sundbo Kravall - Svartens Ellen   Åke Sundberg   Carina Myrlund   1.28,8 2140 37.86   35 000     Solfredman   Mitt Hjärtas Frode
2014-03-10 Ro 3     Lienpilen v   Moe Odin - Solpila   Marcus Wahlman   Robert Wilhelmsson   1.25,7 1660 15.07   35 000     Nebbenes Jahn   Pliggfaksen
2014-03-03 Bs 2     Mofaksan s   Fakse - Toga   Mikael Olsson   Mikael Olsson   1.29,1 2140 3.58   35 000     Granfaksa   Trönder Svarten
2014-02-27 Ös 1     Nordlirappen h   Nordli Svarten - Tuvrapa   Jomar Blekkan   Jomar Blekkan   1.27,3 2160 3.42   35 000     Lome Flykt   Bro Viking
2014-03-08 F F     Cali Maks h   Järvsöfaks - Ella Marine   Jorma Kontio   Jan-Olov Persson   1.25,2 2180 5.25   100 000     Lome Hero   Hustvet Elding
2014-02-21 B 10     Cali Maks h   Järvsöfaks - Ella Marine   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.24,9 1660 3.62   35 000     Eng Stegg   Jora Eld
2014-02-14 Ro 9     Lome Hero v   Elding - Lomesokka   Ulf Ohlsson   Nina Dalgaard Nielsen   1.28,8 2660 10.77   25 000     Modd Brun   Moe Blixten
2014-02-09 Ös 8     Järvsörappa s   Järvsöfaks - Tuvrappa   Jomar Blekkan   Jomar Blekkan   1.27,8 2160 18.99   35 000     Höstbouffe   Närbyjänta
2014-02-05 S 7     Tand Tuff h   Järvsöfaks - Gott Tuffa   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.27,1 2160 14.91   50 000     Nordvanja   Mitt Hjärtas Lilja
2014-02-02 U 6     Bodbäcksbjörn v   Slogum Björn - Eldmöy   Ove A Lindqvist   Thomas Claesson   1.29,4a 2140 8.51   35 000     Guli Rask   Solfredman
2014-01-31 G 5     Titan Tabac h   Troll Kos - Emma Tabac   Staffan Falk   Staffan Falk   1.26,3a 2140 2.76   35 000     Cali Maks   Lienpilen
2014-01-27 F 4     Gangtrött v   Moe Odin - Grandal Riga   Glenn K Stenberg   Tor O Mikalsen   1.28,9 2160 55.55   35 000     Lome Hero   Närbyjänta
2014-01-13 Bs 2     Järvsö Elviz v   Järvsöfaks - Eldiz   Olle Alsén   Olle Alsén   1.27,1 1660 2.72   35 000     Solberg Monni   Olsbo Tana
2014-01-10 B 1     Solfredman v   Järvsöfaks - Solbella   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.28,2 2160 1.82   35 000     Närbyjänta   Tand Tuff
2013-12-21 B F     Tyri Svarten v   Spikeld - Lilje Kråka   Ulf Eriksson   Karina Paavola   1.26,8 2180 13.75   150 000     Järvsö Rune   Stora Värmland
2013-12-12 Bo 14     Ängskalla s   Skaffer Brunen - Kalljana   John Östman   Jerker Bjurman   1.28,1 2180 11.68   35 000     Mys Elden   Forssaga
2013-12-06 Ro 13     Lome Hero v   Elding - Lomesokka   Björn Goop   Nina Dalgaard Nielsen   1.30,3 2660 2.66   35 000     Moe Blixten   Stora Värmland
2013-12-02 Bs 12     Nordvanja s   Moe Odin - Nordina   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.26,0 2140 24,22   35 000     Tyri Svarten   Järvsö Rune
2013-11-24 S 11     Rote Jon v   Moe Odin - Anemona   Sören Lennartson   Göran Westman   1.25,3 2180 6.47   35 000     Moe Sol   Trippa Undan
2013-11-22 Ro 10     Anneros Karl v   H.G.Balder - Soltilla   Dagfinn Aarum   Roland Jansson   1.24,8a 1640 1.82   35 000     Höstbouffe   Mitt Hjärtas Lilja
2013-11-17 F 9     Föynland Kongen h   Lome Kongen - Koyda   Geir Flåten   Pål Kristiansen   1.24,6 2180 9.58   35 000     Mjölner Komet   Kjeltringen
2013-11-14 G 8     Pliggfaksen h   Järvsöfaks - Monviva   Hans Brunlöf   Hans Brunlöf   1.29,5 2140 4.79   35 000     Stora Värmland   Bork Lasse
2013-11-05 Bs 7     Närby Kalabalik v   Sundbo Kravall - Ida Best N.   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.28,1 2680 8.32   35 000     Brenne Bragd   Gärdsjö Viking
2013-11-04 F 6     Troll Viktor v   Bokli Eld - Troll Riga   Daniel Olsson   Stefan Björkvall   1.26,3 1640 1.56   35 000     Yr Gubben   Atlas M.O.
2013-11-01 B 5     Faksblixten v   Järvsöfaks - Guli Gnista   Robert Wilhelmsson   Robert Wilhelmsson   1.27,5 2160 36.43   35 000     Sarpsfoss   Kremelina Best
2013-10-24 Bo 4     Tyri Svarten v   Spikeld - Lilje Kråka   Krister Söderholm   Karina Paavola   1.26,3 2180 8.94   35 000     Gräft Berra   Haugedals Calle
2013-10-22 E 3     Balderina N.O. s   H.G.Balder - Selbustjerna   Ulrika Axelsson   Therese Andersson   1.27,8 1640 2.57   40 000     Åsluna   Sölv Odin
2013-10-18 Ro 2     Lome Hero v   Elding - Lomesokka   Björn Goop   Nina Dalgaard Nielsen   1.27,7 2640 2.86   35 000     Tams Borgöl   Bältra Komen
2013-10-10 U 1     Nordmärta s   Slogum Björn - Nordperla   John Östman   Lina Melin   1.27,8 2140 2.54   35 000     Alsen Loa   Solpärla
2013-10-19 Ro F     Nordsjö Douglas v   Moe Odin - Solstrumpan   Örjan Kihlström   Robert Bergh   1.25,2 2140 1.66   150 000     Jeppes Odin   Lill Evert
2013-10-06 År 16     Jeppes Odin v   Moe Odin - Aksvarta   Dagfinn Aarum   Hedda E Assev   1.25,6 2180 8.35   40 000     Fröyu Oda   Stingers
2013-10-04 Ös 15     Rote Jon v   Moe Odin - Anemona   Sören Lennartson   Göran Westman   1.25,6 2140 8.18   40 000     Tyri Svarten   Ekke Ålj
2013-09-27 Bo 14     Nordsjö Douglas v   Moe Odin - Solstrumpan   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.28,0 2660 1.31   40 000     Mys Elden   Ängskalla
2013-09-23 F 13     Pilborka s   Moe Odin - Lillborka   Per Ludvig Nilsen   Christer Eriksson   1.28,1 2160 14.47   40 000     Vinnmin   Haugestad Friggen
2013-09-22 H 12     Rino Dox v   Qvadrigo - Nina Dox   Bo Landgren   Carl-Anders Hansson   1.23,6 1660 48.06   40 000     Flex   Rigel Odin
2013-09-20 Ro 11     Belinda Fax s   Järvsöfaks - Tolinda   Torgny Friberg   Lars Göran Eng   1.26,9 2140 12.83   35 000     Lissby Donna   Moe Sol
2013-09-19 G 10     Solfredman v   Järvsöfaks - Solbella   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.27,8 2160 3.92   40 000     Myllarqvattro   Svall Conrad
2013-09-16 U 8     Nordsjö Douglas v   Moe Odin - Solstrumpan   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.26,4 2160 1.31   40 000     Ängskalla   Mys Elden
2013-09-12 Bo 9     Lill Evert v   Eder - Blås Åsa   Leif Eriksson   Dick Enkvist   1.26,6 1660 10.42   40 000     Elina Sång   Min Borka
2013-09-02 Ro 7     Moe Sol v   Moe Odin - Trollan   Carl-Erik Sandström   Carl-Erik Sandström   1.25,0 1640 8.60   40 000     Lienpilen   Stommens Olivia
2013-08-30 Bs 6     Nordmärta s   Slogum Björn - Nordperla   Ulf Ohlsson   Lina Melin   1.28,4 2140 5.74   50 000     Lunds Lycka   Mino
2013-08-26 F 5     Hjelset Lissi s   Lome Elden - Lissi Lånk   Morgan Ivarsson   Erik Killingmo   1.27,5 2140 5.23   40 000     Järvsö Svarten   Kremlinn
2013-08-23 B 4     Juni Kongen h   Lome Kongen - Majtindra   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.24,6 1660 11.12   40 000     Mitt Hjärtas Lilja   Vildhussen
2013-08-18 D 3     Ivers s   Ravn Jahn - Elydia   Bo Eklöf   Arne Petter Forssen   1.25,3 1660 5.60   40 000     Ty Vinn   Gottloma
2013-08-13 G 2     Farmbaron h   Slogum Björn - Skaffer Jenta   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,5 2660 2.75   40 000     Ulvsås Cico   Höstbo Kravat
2013-08-04 Åm 1     Fröyu Oda s   Moe Odin - Fröyu Tiril   Öystein Björnstad   Öystein Björnstad   1.29,6a 2480 1.37   40 000     Tindra Faks   Myran
2013-08-03 F     Hulte Magnus h   Lome Elden - Ösängets Svala   Ulf Ohlsson   Leif Jonsson   1.24,9 2160 2.06   150 000     Ulvsås Brasse   Farmbaron
2013-07-22 Sk 16     Nordmärta s   Slogum Björn - Nordperla   John Östman   Lina Melin   1.28,3 2140 8.44   40 000     Brännas Brago   Lill Evert
2013-07-18 B 15     Alsaker Faks v   Järvsöfaks - Alsaker Eldmöy   Ulf Eriksson   John Helge Gravvold   1.26,4g 2640 3.16   40 000     Remelden   Mel Odin
2013-07-08 14     Solberg Monni s   Moe Odin - Solberg Vinni   Claes Eskilsson   Claes Eskilsson   1.26,6 1640 5.14   40 000     Yr Gubben   Frk.Juventus
2013-07-07 13     Kalloma s   Lome Elden - Birk Erika   Stig Jarle Röste   Stig Jarle Röste   1.27,8 2148 5.43   40 000     Guli Rask   Ängskalla
2013-07-03 Åm 12     Sagi Allvinn v   Röste Bo - Sagi Malin   Björn Goop   Erik Killingmo   1.26,7 2480 2.07   40 000     Holterjerven   Tekno Jerkmin
2013-07-02 Bs 11     Hulte Magnus h   Lome Elden - Ösängets Svala   Ulf Ohlsson   Leif Jonsson   1.24,0 2160 3.75   40 000     Lärkan   Flex
2013-07-01 Bs 10     Lome Flickan s   Lome Elden - Stjärntrollet   Örjan Kihlström   Jan Bäckman   1.26,5 1640 14.72   40 000     Mitt Hjärtas Lilja   Tysvär Erik
2013-06-22 År 9     Rinde Turbo v   Moe Odin - Rinde Texa   Olav Mikkelborg   Johnny Linn   1.27,1a 2140 3.08   40 000     Sima Hans   Tindra Faks
2013-06-22 8     Farmbaron h   Slogum Björn - Skaffer Jenta   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,3 2160 2.18   40 000     Alsaker Faks   Grei Sol
2013-06-22 L 7     Mitt Hjärtas Lilja s   Järvsöfaks - Fillippo Jenta   Torbjörn Jansson   Therese Hyllsjö   1.28,2 1640 2.36   40 000     Lome Li   Solberg Monni
2013-06-20 D 6     Faks Nils v   Järvsöfaks - Timba   Håkan Skoglund   Jan-Olov Persson   1.28,4 2640 7.16   40 000     Storm Odd   Moe Sol
2013-06-07 Ös 5     Vorset Martin v   Elding - Tranmälspila   Thomas Mjöen   Jostein Grönnesby   1.24,8 1660 18.10   40 000     Husankongen   Ivers
2013-06-03 H 4     Flex h   Järvsöfaks - Trollvalla   Jan-Olov Åberg   Jan-Olov Åberg   1.25,0 2160 31.94   40 000     Mel Odin   Hulte Magnus
2013-05-24 Sk 3     Järbo Harry h   Elding - Järbo Lisa   Jan Norberg   Jan Norberg   1.25,6 2160 2.09   40 000     Ulvsås Brasse   Gräft Berra
2013-05-19 År 2     Ekke Ålj h   Skaffer Brunen - Järvsö Alma   Jan Ove Olsen   Jan-Olov Persson   1.24,3 1660 4.39   40 000     Gobbi   Rinde Turbo
2013-05-17 B 1     Barrgnista s   Lome Elden - Barrgreia   Ulf Ohlsson   Paul Sjölander   1.28,6 2140 4.94   40 000     Lorrino   Norm Dino
2013-05-18 G F     Månprinsen A.M. h   Svall Ivar - Månskära   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.22,9 2180 3.25   150 000     Kolnes X.O.   Odin Tabac
2013-05-05 H 16     Månprinsen A.M. h   Svall Ivar - Månskära   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.22,7 1660 2.92   40 000     Odin Tabac   Rigel Odin
2013-05-03 15     Fröyu Oda s   Moe Odin - Fröyu Tiril   Öystein Björnstad   Öystein Björnstad   1.27,7a 2140 1.78   40 000     Lissby Donna   Blikkstra
2013-04-21 År 14     Sagi Allvinn v   Röste Bo - Sagi Malin   Björn Goop   Erik Killingmo   1.28,3 2160 2.24   40 000     Fillippa   Mjölner Faksa
2013-04-14 H 13     Höstbo Krabat v   Sundbo Kravall - Korenka   Tomas Pettersson   Tomas Pettersson   1.30,5 2640 6.55   40 000     Björn Pelle   Järvsö Rasmus
2013-04-05 B 12     Mana Grabben v   Lome Elden - Dansösen   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.23,9 1660 8.88   40 000     Järvsö Rune   Mel Odin
2013-03-26 Bo 11     Forssaga s   Sundbo Kravall - Golita V.   Patrik Nygren   Jan Gustavsson   1.29,1 2140 36.09   40 000     Libäcksjo   Tele Best
2013-03-22 Ro 10     Odin Tabac h   Moe Odin - Emma Tabac   Håkan Wallberg   Håkan Wallberg   1.25,3 2160 2.24   40 000     Mana Grabben   Sarpsfoss
2013-03-15 B 9     Mel Odin h   Moe Odin - Groa   Micael Melander   Micael Melander   1.26,8 2160 4.11   40 000     Ares R.B.   Engesve Odin
2013-03-12 U 8     Påls Erlin s   Pål Even - Falk Erlin   Patrik Nygren   Sture Olofsson   1.31,2 1640 10.71   40 000     Rutan   Brännas Brago
2013-03-10 Ös 7     Pondus h   Lome Elden - Rigeljenta   Arne Nilsen   Arne Nilsen   1.26,3 2160 2.01   40 000     Nordlirappen   Bodbäcksmunter
2013-03-04 Bs 6     Titan Tabac h   Troll Kos - Emma Tabac   Staffan Falk   Staffan Falk   1.25,1 1660 5.53   40 000     Granessa   Guli Rask
2013-02-24 G 5     Sundsätters Frida s   Qvadrigo - Horgen Siv   Jan Ove Olsen   Caroline Holm   1.33,1 2640 18.62   40 000     Anga Viktor   Tolvmaggen
2013-02-22 U 4     Farmbaron h   Slogum Björn - Skaffer Jenta   Per Gustafsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.28,7 2140 3.24   40 000     Bodbäcksmunter   Brenne Bragd
2013-02-18 F 3     Kolnes X.O. h   Spikeld - Vosseflya   Mikael J Andersson   John Edvard Edvardsen   1.28,2g 1660 7.55   40 000     Yr Gubben   Atlas M.O.
2013-02-11 Ro 2     Juts Höiby Stjärna s   Höiby Kongen - Frej Kickan   Torbjörn Jansson   Anette Jansson   1.27,7 2140 5.93   40 000     Heimdall   Granfaksa
2013-02-03 G 1     Närbyjänta s   Järvsöfaks - Ida Best N.   Åsa Rosén   Patricia Rosén   1.28,8g 1640 6.83   40 000     Bjelleguten   Myllkärrs Moa
2012-10-20 B F     Raggmunken h   Järvsöfaks - Granlitrolla   Conny Gustafsson   Tord Gustafsson   1.24,9 2140 3.57   200 000     Lärkan   Trippa Undan
2012-10-07 År 15     Pilborka s   Moe Odin - Lillborka   Per Ludvig Nilsem   Christer Eriksson   1.27,2 2140 2.46   40 000     Tindra Faks   Seier Kongen
2012-10-05 Ös 14     Granli Nicolai v   Braute - Åvik Svarta   Carl-Ivar Larsson   Carl-Ivar Larsson   1.26,2 2140 3.69   40 000     Rimaggan   Rote Jon
2012-09-28 Bo 13     Hulte Magnus h   Lome Elden - Ösängets Svala   Ulf Ohlsson   Leif Jonsson   1.26,9 2660 1.86   40 000     Libäcksjo   Idenors Peter
2012-09-23 G 12     Moe Stjerna s   Moe Odin - Bro Terna   Bo Landgren   Bo Landgren   1.29,0 1640 7.46   40 000     Odd Mollyn   Glöda
2012-09-17 Bs 11     Grei Sol h   Aldermarin - Trollan   Carl-Erik Sandström   Carl-Erik Sandström   1.27,2 2140 7.35   50 000     Krusen   Kremelina Best
2012-09-13 G 10     Närby Kalabalik v   Sundbo Kravall - Ida Best N.   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.28,1 2660 4.11   40 000     Väskinge Pilsner   Brenne Bragd
2012-09-07 B 9     Lärkan h   Hallsta Lotus - Lassas Travina   Jorma Kontio   Jan-Olov Persson   1.24,0 1640 3.37   50 000     Remelda   Voje Nido
2012-09-03 Ös 8     Sjefin s   Sjefen - Filippatösen   Micael Melander   Annette Melin   1.30,2 2640 5.45   40 000     Björkbacka Barn   Vinn Kosing
2012-08-31 U 7     Järbo Harry h   Elding - Järbo Lisa   Jan Norberg   Jan Norberg   1.29,6 2660 5.09   40 000     Krusen   Gräft Berra
2012-08-27 F 6     Stingers v   Lome Elden - Utopia   Herman R Tvedt   Rolf Tvedt   1.27,0 2640 9.00   40 000     Raggmunken   Kremlinn
2012-08-25 B 5     Qia Tabac s   Brännapål - Ajana Tabac   Torbjörn Jansson   Åsa E Eriksson   1.27,6 2140 18.91   50 000     Mofaksan   Eng Jahna
2012-08-19 Da 4     Ögon Glöd s   Elding - Åkres Gia   Rikard N Skoglund   Rikard N Skoglund   1.25,4 1640 4.39   40 000     Remelda   Hallsta Asterix
2012-08-17 G 3     Väskinge Pilsner v   Sjefen - Väskingebruden   Torbjörn Jansson   Thord Holmquist   1.25,6 2140 8.20   40 000     Närby Kalabalik   Sonett Mobac
2012-08-16 B 2     Trippa Undan s   Lome Kongen - Bus Märtha   Tomas B Nilsson   Bror Grönlund   1.26,9a 2140 4.86   50 000     Lill Per   Nilo
2012-08-09 U 1     Norrlands Diamant s   Lome Kongen - Lill Asta   Lars-Åke Ericsson   Lars-Åke Ericsson   1.26,8 1640 5.40   40 000     Sölja   Munter
2012-08-18 G F     Höstbo Fredrik v   Järvsöfaks - Korenka   Jorma Kontio   Mats Andersson   1.24,5 2180 12.39   200 000     Sarpsfoss   Rigel Odin
2012-08-07 H 19     Rigel Odin v   Moe Odin - Rigel Snerta   Ove A Lindqvist   Jan Nordh   1.25,6 1660 4.09   40 000     Heimdall   Järvsö Rune
2012-08-05 Ös 18     Frakast h   Moe Odin - Vivendel   Edvard Kristiansen   Lars Aunemo   1.25,6 2160 3.48   40 000     Jossegutt   Herwig
2012-08-03 Åm 17     Joran s   Moe Odin - Korra   Torbjörn Jansson   Karl Mads Aas   1.27,1 1680 2.47   40 000     Odins Pilea   Tindra Faks
2012-08-02 Sk 16     Mouiva s   Moe Odin - Näs Viva   Robert Dunder   Rolf G Jonsson   1.29,1 2640 30.76   40 000     Stilig   Blijerven
2012-07-29 Bs 15     Jemmy Best s   H.G.Balder - Sussie Best   Elin Gustavsson   Ingemar Söderberg   1.27,1 1640 11.39   40 000     Glöda   Min Faxen
2012-07-27 Ro 14     Myran s   Bokli Eld - Almbesta   Petra Edqvist   Petra Edqvist   1.27,7 2140 55.40   40 000     Lex Lotus   Algot Ålj
2012-07-23 Sk 13     Edolles Malte v   Lome Kongen - Edolles Dagmar   Ingela Eriksson   Ingela Eriksson   1.26,2a 2140 3.48   40 000     Cali Maks   Ulvsås Brasse
2012-07-20 Ax 12     Sarpsfoss h   Pål Even - Kongsrud Wiola   Örjan Kihlström   Erik Killingmo   1.26,5 2140 7.05   40 000     Höstbo Fredrik   Fjeldstad Goggen
2012-07-19 B 11     Frk. Juventus s   Prins Juventus - Kvernfrökna   Ove A Lindqvist   Stig Jarle Röste   1.27,9 1640 3.09   50 000     Jenny Best   Munter
2012-07-18 10     Faksblixten v   Järvsöfaks - Guli Gnista   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.25,9 2670 3.97   60 000     Lex Maijon   Grei Sol
2012-07-09 9     Fröyu Oda s   Moe Odin - Fröyu Tiril   Öystein Björnstad   Öystein Björnstad   1.28,0a 2140 2.70   40 000     Glöda   Myllkärrs Moa
2012-07-04 Åm 8     Bottem Faks h   Järvsöfaks - Bottem Stöva   Björn Goop   Olav Utgård   1.26,4 2080 2.73   60 000     Art Kjarvald   Henrik
2012-07-03 H 7     Eng Jahna s   Eng Svarten - Jahnelina   Mikael M Andersson   Åke Ahlinder   1.28,1 2160 6.07   40 000     Galina Dam   Granessa
2012-07-02 H 6     Mjölner Flaks h   Järvsöfaks - Mjölner Sota   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   1.26,6 2660 6.23   40 000     Trons Pila   Flex
2012-06-29 F 5     Trineline s   Järvsöfaks - Krumeline   Kai Johansen   Roald Winger   1.24,5 1640 3.79   40 000     Torlandia   Lannem Jorid
2012-06-26 Vi 4     Lärkan h   Hallsta Lotus - Lassas Travina   Jorma Kontio   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,2 2160 1.77   40 000     Faksblixten   Timon Ill
2012-06-23 L 3     Odins Pilea s   Moe Odin - Pilutta   Mikael J Andersson   Christer Eriksson   1.27,5 1640 2.63   40 000     Tres Ide   Tysvär Erik
2012-06-22 År 2     Bottem Faks h   Järvsöfaks - Bottem Stöva   Gunnar Austevoll   Olav Utgård   1.27,9g 2140 7.31   40 000     Å.Widdock   Tekno Jerkmin
2012-06-30 F F     B.W.Gulliver h   Lome Kongen - Gullan Fax   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.23,9 2160 23.02   200 000     Rinde Turbo   Rigel Odin
2012-06-21 D 1     Torlandia s   Elding - Toronita   Henrik Svensson   Esbjörn Glantz   1.24,6 1660 3.74   40 000     Jenny R.G.   Galina Dam
2012-06-14 B 20     Björklifaks h   Järvsöfaks - Bläs Lina   Ove A Lindqvist   Jan-Olov Persson   1.27,5g 2660 7.76   40 000     Tyri Svarten   Hulte Magnus
2012-06-08 Ös 19     Norrlands Diamant s   Lome Kongen - Lill Asta   Lars-Åke Ericsson   Lars-Åke Ericsson   1.29,0 2140 5.70   40 000     Lome Flickan   Skaffra
2012-06-06 Bs 18     Fetter'n T.G. h   Elding - Trollvilja   Geir Vegard Gundersen   Geir Vegard Gundersen   1.24,1 2160 5.27   40 000     Björlifaks   Krusen
2012-05-31 17     Rigel Odin v   Moe Odin - Rigel Snerta   Ove A Lindqvist   Jan Nordh   1.24,3 1646 7.10   40 000     Lärkan   Snygg
2012-05-28 Bs 16     Eng Jahna s   Eng Svarten - Jahnelina   Mikael M Andersson   Åke Ahlinder   1.26,9 2160 19.26   40 000     Sonett Mobac   Pärlspånt
2012-05-25 Sk 15     Hällsjö Albert v   Qvadrigo - Troll Lova   Håkan Skoglund   Jan-Olov Söderström   1.27,1 2160 1.43   40 000     Stilig   Rejsar
2012-05-24 B 14     Torlandia s   Elding - Toronita   Henrik Svensson   Esbjörn Glantz   1.24,0 1660 5.94   40 000     Kremelina Best   Moa Mollyn
2012-05-21 År 13     Rinde Turbo v   Moe Odin - Rinde Texa   Per Oleg Midtfjeld   Johnny Linn   1.27,9a 2140 23.19   40 000     Torpa Jo   Nordli Spik
2012-05-20 L 12     Raggmunken h   Järvsöfaks - Granlitrolla   Conny Gustafsson   Tord Gustafsson   1.23,3 1660 5.14   40 000     Fjeldstad Goggen   Ramstad Eld
2012-05-18 Bo 11     Idenors Peter h   Spang Best - Qia Rigel   Krister Söderholm   Karl Gunnar Gren   1.26,7 2160 2.88   40 000     Tyri Svarten   Nordglöd
2012-05-14 Bs 10     Ekke Ålj h   Skaffer Brunen - Järvsö Alma   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.28,4 2160 3.10   40 000     Qravatt   Gärdsjö Viking
2012-05-04 B 9     Elektea s   Elding - Blixt Lovis   Peter Wikström   Peter Wikström   1.30,6 2140 19.72   40 000     Juts Höiby Stjärna   Odins Lill
2012-05-01 H 8     Ögon Glöd s   Elding - Åkres Gia   Rikard N Skoglund   Rikard N Skoglund   1.24,4 1660 4.39   40 000     Jenny R.G.   Kremelina Best
2012-04-27 U 7     Krusen h   Lome Kongen - Vicke Tryck   Michael von Krusenst.   Michael von Krusenst.   1.25.5 2160 4.71   40 000     Björlifaks   Tyri Svarten
2012-04-22 Ös 6     Rigel Odin v   Moe Odin - Rigel Snerta   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan Nordh   1.25,1 1660 6.15   40 000     Hågå Elden   Ögon Glöd
2012-04-21 Å 5     Tord Viking h   Spikeld - Dalletti   Kai Johansen   Kjetil Helgestad   1.25,6 2140 3.50   60 000     Feseth Nils   Raggmunken
2012-04-19 Bo 4     Mys Elden v   Lome Elden - Finnbo Berit   Mats Gällerstedt   Mats Gällerstedt   1.29,7 2140 10.24   40 000     Snärtig   Ängskalla
2012-04-15 År 3     Ylvruna s   Elding - Ylvina   Björn Goop   Kristian Borud   1.28,1 2160 1.78   40 000     Myran   Ramtamtaramtata
2012-04-08 G 2     Lix Mollyn h   Skaffer Brunen - Riga Mollyn   Torbjörn Jansson   Åke Lindgren   1.24,8 2180 21.30   40 000     Snygg   Odin Tabac
2012-04-07 Ro F     Flex h   Järvsöfaks - Trollvalla   Jan-Olov Åberg   Tommy S Larsson   1.25,6 2160 6.17   200 000     Krusen   Faxtindra
2012-04-02 S 1     Gårdsjö Viking v   Aldermarin - Vessle Stjärna   Per Lisell   Per Lisell   1.28,9 2160 11.90   40 000     Tams Borgöl   Lille Lomis
2012-03-23 Ro 15     Granessa s   Röste Bo - Granina   Björn Goop   Wictoria Lundgren   1.27,1 1640 6.74   40 000     Ramtamtaramtata   Heksa
2012-03-22 Ös 14     Krusen h   Lome Kongen - Vicke Tryck   Michael von Krusenst.   Michael von Krusenst.   1.27,5 2160 4.84   40 000     Neastjerna   Elling
2012-03-18 F 13     Odd Mollyn v   H.G.Balder - Riga Mollyn   Dagfinn Aarum   Åke Lindgren   1.29,0 2140 2.62   40 000     Qia Tabac   Tjuragutten
2012-03-15 Bo 12     Tele Best v   Spang Best - Lappe Ellen   Olle Svensson   Olle Svensson   1.30,1 1660 3.20   40 000     Stilig   Elektea
2012-03-11 Bs 11     Rino Dox v   Qvadrigo - Nina Dox   Ulf Ohlsson   Carl-Anders Hansson   1.25,3 2180 2.26   40 000     Guli Järven   Orrbusan
2012-03-04 S 10     Vår Luring v   Åkre Lurifax - Symi   Torbjörn Jansson   Thomas Claesson   1.29,3 2160 2.80   40 000     Galina Dam   Rasken
2012-03-02 U 9     Adrigo h   Qvadrigo - Sindy Stjerna   Hanna Olofsson   Hanna Olofsson   1.26,6 2180 2.23   40 000     Lodia   Tele Best
2012-03-01 B 8     Elling v   Elding - Burella   Robert Bergh   Robert Bergh   1.26,9 1640 1.98   40 000     Vingbo Stjärn   Raske Rutger
2012-02-27 Ro 7     Björklifaks h   Järvsöfaks - Bläs Lina   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.27,3 2160 2.19   40 000     Lasshans Olle   Heimdall
2012-02-20 F 6     Eldna s   Eder - Terneturi   Björn Goop   Mats Andersson   1.32,1 1640 10.95   40 000     Baldrian   Pilborka
2012-02-17 B 5     Cali Maks h   Järvsöfaks - Ella Marine   Jan Norberg   Thomas Claesson   1.27,1 2140 7.31   50 000     Vildhussen   Vår Luring
2012-02-13 G 4     Pyriod v   Moe Odin - Pyrona   Claes Eskilsson   Maria Eriksson   1.29,0 2160 19.60   40 000     Granessa   Lex Lotus
2012-02-12 S 3     Lannem Jorid s   Lannem Sjur - Lannem Torill   Daniel Olsson   Stefan Björkvall   1.27,0 1660 23.60   40 000     Faxtindra   Haga Kungen
2012-02-10 Ro 2     Jenny R.G. s   Moe Odin - Liana Best   Hans Brunlöf   Hans Brunlöf   1.26,3 2160 3.79   40 000     Höstbo Fredrik   Vingbo Stjärn
2012-02-03 B 1     Rino Dox v   Qvadrigo - Nina Dox   Ulf Ohlsson   Carl-Anders Hansson   1.25,1 1660 1.97   50 000     Mana Grabben   Flex
2011-10-22 Ro F     Lome Odin h   Moe Odin - Lomestjerna   Örjan Kihlström   Ingebjörn Öyhus   1.26,9 2140 3.96   200 000     Raske Rutger   Edner
2011-10-08 G 16     Flex h   Järvsöfaks - Trollvalla   Jan-Olov Åberg   Tommy S Larsson   1.25,5 2160 1.98   40 000     Hovfaksen   Vildvitter
2011-10-07 Ös 15     Raske Rutger v   Järvsöfaks - Moni Trollet   Bo Eklöf   Erik Jonsson   1.27,4 2140 37.35   40 000     Feseth Nils   Faksblixten
2011-10-03 Ro 14     Penning v   Järvsöfaks - Nivea   Bo Landgren   Carl-Anders Hansson   1.26,5 2180 7.33   40 000     Hibogubben   Rigel Odin
2011-09-30 Sk 13     Prins Tabac v   Qvadrigo - Birka Tabac   Jens Eriksson   Jens Eriksson   1.27,1 2180 6.20   40 000     Ulvsås Brasse   Påljava
2011-09-27 E 12     Flex h   Järvsöfaks - Trollvalla   Jan-Olov Åberg   Tommy S Larsson   1.25,7 2180 3.11   40 000     Lome Odin   Edner
2011-09-25 H 11     Järvsö Rune h   Järvsöfaks - Remjahna   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.23,0 1640 1.83   40 000     Vessle Jahna   Hibogubben
2011-09-24 F 10     Pilborka s   Moe Odin - Lillborka   Per Ludvig Nilsen   Christer Eriksson   1.27.8 2140 3.84   40 000     Lannem Jorid   Kingemaja
2011-09-16 Ro 9     Torlandia s   Elding - Toronita   Torbjörn Jansson   Esbjörn Glantz   1.24,3 1640 1.68   40 000     Lannem Jorid   Lome Mix
2011-09-15 G 8     Flex h   Järvsöfaks - Trollvalla   Jan-Olov Åberg   Tommy S Larsson   1.27,0 2680 8.28   40 000     Lome Odin   Granfaksa
2011-09-12 Bo 7     Prins Tabac v   Qvadrigo - Birka Tabac   Jens Eriksson   Jens Eriksson   1.27,6 2160 12.52   40 000     Plenkrutt   Gräft Berra
2011-09-10 Bs 6     Nortra s   Spikeld - Norin   Torbjörn Jansson   Öyvind Ruttenborg   1.26,5 1660 40.28   40 000     Rigel Odin   Ekke Ålj
2011-09-09 U 5     Edolles Malte v   Lome Kongen - Edolles Dagmar   Ingela Eriksson   Ingela Eriksson   1.27,4 2140 7.97   40 000     Runar   Nordvanja
2011-09-02 Bs 4     Flex h   Järvsöfaks - Trollvalla   Jan-Olov Åberg   Tommy S Larsson   1.26,5 2140 3.91   40 000     Ruus Kajsa   Fjeldstad Goggen
2011-08-29 F 3     Edner v   Eder - Terneturi   Björn Goop   Mats Andersson   1.27,0 2160 21.91   40 000     Moa Mollyn   Lome Odin
2011-08-27 B 2     Torlandia s   Elding - Toronita   Henrik Svensson   Esbjörn Glantz   1.23,8 1680 8.61   50 000     Alsaker Faks   Ekke Ålj
2011-08-21 D 1     Remelda s   Lome Elden - Remsa   Ove A Lindqvist   Jan-Ivan Eriksson   1.28,1 2160 7.97   40 000     Kingemaja   Rote Jon
2011-08-20 Ro F     Indregaards Lilja s   Spikeld - Indregaards Stjerna   Cato Antonsen   Rune Nerheim   1.24,8 2180 13.76   200 000     Nordblomma   Farmfurir
2011-08-04 G 16     Rigel Odin v   Moe Odin - Rigel Snerta   Jorma Kontio   Jan Nordh   1.24,2 1680 2.20   40 000     Ekke Ålj   Granessa
2011-07-31 H 15     Ruus Kajsa s   Järvsöfaks - Ruus Anna   Tony Eliasson   Mats Eliasson   1.27,0 2140 6.06   40 000     Belinda Fax   Ölve
2011-07-29 Ro 14     Lärkan h   Hallsta Lotus - Lassas Travina   Jorma Kontio   Jan-Olov Persson   1.28,5 2640 2.40   40 000     Jahnita   Fjeldstad Goggen
2011-07-21 B 13     Hulte Tilda s   Sagi Knut - Hulte Stjärna   Ove A Lindqvist   Leif Jonsson   1.22,7 1660 24.64   50 000     Faksblixten   Neastjerna
2011-07-13 D 12     Nordblomma s   Moe Odin - Nordperla   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.24,9 1640 3.53   40 000     Mana Grabben   Spjutsporren
2011-07-06 Åm 11     Raggmunken h   Järvsöfaks - Granlitrolla   Conny Gustafsson   Tord Gustafsson   1.27,5 2120 2.83   40 000     Tindra Faks   Heksa
2011-07-05 Bs 10     Bokli Pil h   Bokli Balder - Eldpila   Stig Jarle Röste   Stig Jarle Röste   1.26,3 1640 19.46   40 000     Järvsö Rune   Klirk
2011-07-04 Bs 9     Lome Odin h   Moe Odin - Lomestjerna   Örjan Kihlström   Ingebjörn Öyhus   1.27,2 2160 2.17   40 000     Ölve   Kremelina Best
2011-06-28 8     Farmfurir h   Slogum Björn - Skaffer Jenta   Per Gustafsson   Per Gustafsson   1.26,7 2680 5.00   40 000     Spjutsporren   Ares R.B.
2011-06-24 H 7     Jenny R.G. s   Moe Odin - Liana Best   Hans Brunlöf   Hans Brunlöf   1.24,7 1660 10.65   40 000     Karelli   Voje Nido
2011-06-23 D 6     Rimaggan s   Forin Brage - Stjärnmaggan   Stig Engstrand   Stig Engstrand   1.28,1 2160 4.97   40 000     Ölve   Lome Odin
2011-06-19 År 5     Lunde Rappen h   Mentor Mollyn - Athene Vesla   Gunnar Austevoll   Tom Vidar Walther   1.23,1 1680 40.05   40 000     Hornnes Tiril   Moa Mollyn
2011-06-16 B 4     B.W.Gulliver h   Lome Kongen - Gullan Fax   Sören Eriksson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,2 2180 4.72   50 000     Flex   Voje Nido
2011-06-10 Ös 3     Marmorjenta s   Elding - Rigeljenta   Arne Nilsen   Arne Nilsen   1.26,3 1660 12.93   40 000     Ölve   Stjerne Faks
2011-05-23 År 2     Indregaards Lilja s   Spikeld - Indregaards Stjerna   Cato Antonsen   Rune Nerheim   1.25,2 2180 1.81   40 000     Höstbo Fredrik   Lome Mix
2011-05-22 L 1     Raggmunken h   Järvsöfaks - Granlitrolla   Conny Gustafsson   Tord Gustafsson   1.27,9 2180 5.96   40 000     Lärkan   Maja R.G.
2011-05-14 F     Tähti-Optio h   Viesker - Iso-Tähti   Akseli Lahtinen   Teemu Okkolin   1.25,9 2160 13.14   200 000     Lix Mollyn   Karelli
2011-04-29 U 16     Mel Odin h   Moe Odin - Groa   Micael Melander   Micael Melander   1.24,1 2180 2.67   40 000     Karelli   Järbo Harry
2011-04-21 Sk 15     Nordblomma s   Moe Odin - Nordperla   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.25,2 1680 1.74   40 000     Gräft Berra   Sigge P.
2011-04-16 Å 14     Järvsö Rune h   Järvsöfaks - Remjahna   Åke Svanstedt   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,6 2140 2.80   60 000     Lix Mollyn   Lome Mix
2011-04-15 B 13     Bongsbofax v   Järvsöfaks - Jennivina   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.25,7 2140 5.23   40 000     Faksen J:r   Feseth Nils
2011-04-10 År 12     Lix Mollyn h   Skaffer Brunen - Riga Mollyn   Dagfinn Aarum   Åke Lindgren   1.26,1 2180 6.96   40 000     Lome Mix   Mjölner Flaks
2011-04-01 B 11     Bongsbofax v   Järvsöfaks - Jennivina   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.24,8 1680 7.59   50 000     Nordblomma   Kremelina Best
2011-03-27 U 10     Nordblomma s   Moe Odin - Nordperla   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.25,4 1680 7.26   40 000     Trons Pila   Remelda
2011-03-25 Ro 9     Jenny R.G. s   Moe Odin - Liana Best   Hans Brunlöf   Hans Brunlöf   1.28,1 2160 6.21   40 000     Moa Mollyn   Lannem Jorid
2011-03-22 Bs 8     Hibogubben h   Järvsöfaks - Siva   Kajsa Frick   Pär Mårtensson   1.26,4 2140 4.44   40 000     Penning   Vildvitter
2011-03-14 Bo 7     Tähti-Optio h   Viesker - Iso-Tähti   Akseli Lahtinen   Teemu Okkolin   1.28,9 2640 5.69   40 000     Sigge P.   Nordglöd
2011-03-08 Ös 6     Remelda s   Lome Elden - Remsa   Ove A Lindqvist   Jan-Ivan Eriksson   1.27,5g 1640 10.10   40 000     Järvsö Rune   Rimaggan
2011-03-07 F 5     Skogli Vill h   Ara Svarten - Skogli Gilma   Dagfinn Aarum   Fredrik Minge   1.28,1 2180 45.42   50 000     Jenny R.G.   Snygg
2011-02-25 B 4     Aspe Olov v   Sjefen - Boklibeth   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.27,7 2180 3.62   40 000     Dån Elden   Klack Ella
2011-02-18 Ro 3     Hibogubben h   Järvsöfaks - Siva   Kajsa Frick   Pär Mårtensson   1.26,2 1640 3.33   40 000     Odd Tabac   Penning
2011-02-11 Ös 2     Linda Slogum s   Qvadrigo - Ida Slogum   Jan-Olof Johansson   Bo Hjelm   1.30,7 2140 7.68   40 000     Norrlands Akvavit   Remsvarten
2011-02-03 Bo 1     Adrigo h   Qvadrigo - Sindy Stjerna   Hanna Olofsson   Hanna Olofsson   1.28,8 2180 8.24   40 000     Sigge P.   Libäcksjo
2010-11-13 G F     Hovimäki v   Hovi Ari - Soman Keiju   Teemu Okkolin   Teemu Okkolin   1.28,9 2160 3.37   200 000     Björlifaks   Nordblomma
2010-10-29 Ro 17     Hibogubben h   Järvsöfaks - Siva   Kajsa Frick   Pär Mårtensson   1.28,7a 2640 9.50   40 000     Odd Tabac   Ölve
2010-10-24 Sk 16     Eldsy s   Elding - Toddsy   Ove A Lindqvist   Ove Eriksson   1.28,1 2140 1.99   40 000     Lykke Rånda   Soli Turi
2010-10-21 Bs 15     Hammars Blixt v   Järvsöfaks - Hammars Saga   Lars Bergvall   Lars Bergvall   1.27,7 2140 13.48   50 000     Lix Mollyn   Trons Pila
2010-10-15 B 14     Rapp Elden v   Elding - Järvsölina   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.28,6a 2640 7.44   50 000     Aspe Olov   Lötens Piruett
2010-10-14 Bo 13     Hovimäki v   Hovi Ari - Soman Keiju   Akseli Lahtinen   Teemu Okkolin   1.27,2a 2140 2.23   40 000     Farmfurir   Idenors Peter
2010-10-08 Ös 12     Frakast h   Moe Odin - Vivendel   Edvard Kristiansen   Lars Aunemo   1.27,1 2160 1.45   40 000     Marmorjenta   Nuskat
2010-09-30 Bo 11     Turon Lieska v   Turo - Emilla   Mika Jauhola   Mika Jauhola   1.25,2a 1640 28.63   40 000     Vieluusi   Eldsy
2010-09-28 E 10     Dölerud Troll v   Spang Best - Ringdals Siw   Kaj Widell   Bo Göran Lindgren   1.27,3a 2140 28.94   40 000     Björklifaks   Penning
2010-09-20 Sk 9     Lykke Rånda s   Lykke Gutten - Horgen Anne   Jan Norberg   Lars Lindh   1.27,5 2160 3.91   40 000     Bångsta Gulla   Vinter Mezzo
2010-09-16 G 8     Björlifaks h   Järvsöfaks - Bläs Lina   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.25,9 2140 3.08   40 000     Flex   Lix Mollyn
2010-09-03 U 7     Nordblomma s   Moe Odin - Nordperla   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.24,8 1660 2.83   40 000     Bongsbofax   Rigello
2010-08-30 Bs 6     Järvsö Rune h   Järvsöfaks - Remjahna   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.27,1 2160 1.63   40 000     Väskinge Björn   Kremelina Best
2010-08-19 B 5     Aspe Olov v   Sjefen - Boklibeth   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.27,8a 2140 5.83   50 000     Sölvking   Faksgnista
2010-08-07 S 4     Odin Tabac h   Moe Odin - Emma Tabac   Ulf Ohlsson   Håkan Wallberg   1.23,1 2160 1.64   40 000     Lomar   Eldfaksen
2010-08-05 U 3     Lapp Lotus h   Järvsöfaks - Orkania   Per-Arne Lindström   Per-Arne Lindström   1.25,5 2160 7.73   40 000     Snygg   Oppegards Pilen
2010-08-02 Åm 2     Lix Mollyn h   Skaffer Brunen - Riga Mollyn   Dagfinn Aarum   Åke Lindgren   1.25,2 2120 2.81   40 000     Eld Lynet   Bragden
2010-07-26 Sk 1     Kjölstad Spik v   Spikeld - Lundby Stjerna   Ove A Lindqvist   Björn O Vikström   1.25,4 1680 11.51   40 000     Vauhtelin Lento   Änga Trollet
2010-07-17 År F     Lome Mix h   Lome Elden - Lome Lerka   Örjan Kihlström   Ingebjörn Öyhus   1.25,6 2180 3.79   200 000     Skogli Vill   Adrigo
2010-07-07 Åm 20     Lix Mollyn h   Skaffer Brunen - Riga Mollyn   Dagfinn Aarum   Åke Lindgren   1.25,5 2160 4.10   40 000     Bragden   Stjernejerven
2010-07-06 Bs 19     Mjölner Flaks h   Järvsöfaks - Mjölner Sota   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   1.25,1 2140 5.49   50 000     Vålsvarten   Rapp Elden
2010-07-05 H 18     Bimlalill s   Forin Brage - Limpan   Lars Ångström   Lars Ångström   1.28,8 2140 42.57   50 000     Kremelina Best   Bångsta Molly
2010-06-25 År 17     Skogli Vill h   Ara Svarten - Skogli Gilma   Morgan Ivarsson   Fredrik Minge   1.26,6 2160 22.13   40 000     Gobbi   Åspe Kvikk
2010-06-24 D 16     Björlifaks h   Järvsöfaks - Bläs Lina   Håkan Skoglund   Jan-Olov Persson   1.27,3 2640 12.51   40 000     Faksblixten   Vildvitter
2010-06-20 Ar 15     Torlandia s   Elding - Toronita   Bo Landgren   Esbjörn Glantz   1.24,4 1700 4.41   40 000     Dag Vilja   Rådim Maud
2010-06-11 Ös 14     Farkstrek h   Nordli Svarten - Högda Helda   Jomar Blekkan   Lars Johnsen   1.25,9 2140 3.70   40 000     Vildvitter   Jenny R.G.
2010-06-04 Bs 13     Kremelina Best s   Krembest - Sessan Best   Tomas Pettersson   Krister Wiklund   1.29,4 2140 73.79   40 000     Torlandia   Ögon Glöd
2010-06-03 Sk 12     Adrigo h   Qvadrigo - Sindy Stjerna   Hanna Olofsson   Gunnel Fredriksson   1.27,0 2140 5.46   40 000     Vauhtelin Lento   Sölvking
2010-05-28 H 11     Lindena s   Järvsöfaks - Minty   Lars Lindberg   Ingrid Nyman   1.26,9 1640 7.72   40 000     Torlandia   Ganglis
2010-05-25 10     Rimaggan s   Forin Brage - Stjärnmaggan   Stig Engstrand   Stig Engstrand   1.27,6 2140 4.39   40 000     Nordblomma   Ögon Glöd
2010-05-17 F 9     Tusse Perla s   Pål Even - Pålvina   Magnus Jakobsson   Johnny Danielsen   1.27,1 2140 7.22   40 000     Granfaksa   Dag Vilja
2010-05-14 Ro 8     Eld Pål v   Elding - Riga Lill   Dagfinn Aarum   Terje Slettum   1.28,0 2160 9.60   40 000     Rino Dox   Björne
2010-05-06 Ös 7     Eldprins h   Prins Vinter - Eldpila   Susanne H Osterling   Susanne H Osterling   1.27,6a 2140 30.00   40 000     Gejser   Hulte Tilda
2010-04-25 År 6     Tjuragutten v   Bork Rigel - Lykke Gunn   Bård Humborstad   Bård Humborstad   1.26,3a 1640 28.14   40 000     Eldsjur   Solör May
2010-04-22 G 5     Lome Mix h   Lome Elden - Lome Lerka   Örjan Kihlström   Ingebjörn Öyhus   1.27,5 2180 4.32   40 000     Eldfaksen   Björsbergs Glitter
2010-04-16 B 4     Almondo h   Forin Brage - Almfröken   Jan-Olof Johansson   Mikael Jönsson   1.27,5 2160 12.24   50 000     Rino Dox   Styfs Maja
2010-04-12 Bo 3     Eld Kevin h   Elding - Farmesona   Jan Norberg   Jan Norberg   1.25,9 2180 1.58   40 000     Änga Trollet   Idenors Peter
2010-04-11 H 2     Björsbergs Glitter v   Gullsvarten - Aldertösen   Tomas Hedqvist   Elisabeth Gustafsson   1.24,8 1640 4.03   40 000     Bongsbofax   Haga Kungen
2010-04-03 Ro F     Rapp Elden v   Elding - Järvsölina   Torbjörn Jansson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,1 2160 16.64   200 000     Farmfurir   Rino Dox
2010-04-01 Bs 1     Björlifaks h   Järvsöfaks - Bläs Lina   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.28,7 2160 3.24   40 000     Finnbo Elin   Kremelina Best
2010-03-19 B 18     Moe Jerka s   Moe Odin - Gregers Jerka   Susanne Österberg   Jimmy Hallblom   1.28,4a 1640 4.42   40 000     Lindena   Lannem Janna
2010-03-15 Ös 17     Feseth Nils v   Järvsöfaks - Slogum Pippi   Jan Ove Olsen   Hanna Edvinsson   1.27,7 2160 1.83   40 000     Almondo   Juni Gull
2010-03-14 E 16     Bodbäcksjarl v   Bodbäckspålle - Slogum Sonja   Susanne Österberg   Susanne Österberg   1.27,8g 2180 4.66   40 000     Ares R.B.   Haaga Prinsen
2010-03-12 Ro 15     Kasper Mollyn h   Braute - Maud Mollyn   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.25,2a 1640 1.46   40 000     Vingbo Stjärn   Juni Blixten
2010-03-07 S 14     Rapp Elden v   Elding - Järvsölina   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.28,6 2140 2.19   40 000     Ares R.B.   Ljusnetroll
2010-03-04 G 13     Granfaksa s   Järvsöfaks - Grana Lill   Kajsa Frick   Sven-Erik Hjort   1.29,2 2140 4.67   40 000     Bodbäcksjarl   Eldmi
2010-03-01 F 12     Lome Mix h   Lome Elden - Lome Lerka   Örjan Kihlström   Ingebjörn Öyhus   1.28,0 2160 1.57   40 000     Lix Mollyn   Haaga Prinsen
2010-02-21 U 11     Aspe Olov v   Sjefen - Boklibeth   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.32,5 2160 2.78   40 000     Lykke Rånda   Guli Brand
2010-02-19 Ro 10     Björsbergs Glitter v   Gullsvarten - Aldertösen   Tomas Hedqvist   Elisabeth Gustafsson   1.27,4 1640 2.78   40 000     Egon   Lannem Janna
2010-02-11 Bo 9     Farmfurir h   Slogum Björn - Skaffer Jenta   Per Gustafsson   Per Gustafsson   1.30,2 2140 2.10   40 000     Bergkamp   Bleke Kongen
2010-02-07 S 8     Rino Dox v   Qvadrigo - Nina Dox   Ulf Ohlsson   Carl-Anders Hansson   1.27,9 2160 2.41   40 000     Björsbergs Glitter   Lannem Janna
2010-02-01 F 7     Lix Mollyn h   Skaffer Brunen - Riga Mollyn   Dagfinn Aarum   Åke Lindgren   1.26,1 1660 2.21   40 000     Valett   Raggmunken
2010-01-29 B 6     Myllarfaks v   Järvsöfaks - Myllarkvarta   Gunnar Melander   Gunnar Melander   1.26,0 2180 2.75   40 000     Odin Tabac   Ljusnetroll
2010-01-21 Bo 5     Farmfurir h   Slogum Björn - Skaffer Jenta   Per Gustafsson   Per Gustafsson   1.29,9 2160 2.80   40 000     Melvin R.B.   Spjutsporren
2010-01-18 F 4     Höstbo Fredrik v   Järvsöfaks - Korenka   Erik Berglöf   Mats Andersson   1.25,5 2180 13.06   40 000     Snövit   Hammars Tommy
2010-01-17 Ös 3     Feseth Nils v   Järvsöfaks - Slogum Pippi   Jan Ove Olsen   Hanna Edvinsson   1.29,1 2160 3.76   40 000     Bångsta Molly   Skarpanna
2010-01-10 S 2     Eldfaksen h   Järvsöfaks - Tummelisa   Jan-Olov Persson   Jan-Olov Persson   1.26,6 2160 10.07   40 000     Odin Tabac   Spangmigutten
2010-01-01 B 1     Feseth Nils v   Järvsöfaks - Slogum Pippi   Jan Ove Olsen   Hanna Edvinsson   1.28,2 2140 7.82   40 000     Silkefaks   Eldfaksen