Charlottenlund Copenhagen Cup 4 till 12 åriga
Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare   Tid Dist. Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
  2017-05-14   Cruzado Dela Noche h   Muscle Massive - Alidade   Per Linderoth   Stefan Melander   1.11,1a 2011 3.84   375 000     Nadal Broline   Buzz Mearas
  2016-05-15   Your Highness s   Chocolatier - La Belle Lady   Björn Goop   Fabrice Souloy   1.11,5a 2011 2.97   375 000     Spring Erom   Trebol
  2015-05-10   Robert Bi h   Toss Out - Up Front Jm   Robin Bakker   Paul Hagoort   1.10,0a 2011 7.42   500 000     Maven   Voltigeur de Myrt
  2014-05-11   Orali h   Great Challenger - Action Elpin   Jeppe Juel   Jeppe Juel   1.12,1a 2011 (6.20)   750 000     Magic Tonight   Solvato
  2013-06-09   Mr Picolit h   Scarlet Knight - Good Enough   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.11,7a 2011 4.24   750 000     Commander Crowe   Quinoa du Gers
  2012-06-10   Wishing Stone h   Conway Hall - Meadowbranch Magic   Jeppe Juel   Bo Westergård   1.11,3a 2011 19.58   750 000     Classic Grand Cru   Quarcio du Chene
  2011-06-12   Libeccio Grif h   Andover Hall - Southwind Val   Björn Goop   Marco Smorgon   1.10,7a 2011 13.91   650 000     Linda di Casei   Joke Face
  2010-06-13   Nu Pagadi h   Love You - Noblesse Oblige   Erik Adielsson   Stig H Johansson   1.11,7a 2011 1.64   625 000     Spring Erom   Classic Grand Cru
  2009-06-14   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Örjan Kihlström   Stefan Hultman   1.12,8a 2011 2.30   625 000     Garland Kronos   Quarcio du Chene
  2008-06-08   Ghibellino h   Pine Chip - Special Caf   Roberto Andeghetti   Erik Bondo   1.12,4a 2011 15.22   625 000     Enough Talk   Citation
  2007-06-10   Kool du Caux h   Bijou du Bignon - Venus de la Bonde   Jean Michel Bazire   Fabrice Souloy   1.12,0a 2011 3.44   625 000     Kito du Vivier   Tunk Nafets
  2006-06-11   Mara Bourbon s   And Arifant - Etta Extra   Jean Pierre Dubois   Jean Pierre Dubois   1.12,2a 2011 4.14   625 000     Giant Diablo   Citation
  2005-06-12   Steinlager h   Good As Gold - Keystone Jazzy   Per Oleg Midtfjeld   Per Oleg Midtfjeld   1.13,0a 2011 2.20   625 000     Gidde Palema   Giant Diablo
  2004-06-13   Revenue h   Reve d'Udon - Hazel Sund   Lutfi Kolgjini   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.12,6a 2011 4,54   575 000     Gidde Palema   Steinlager
  2003-06-08   Gidde Palema h   Alf Palema - Rosie Palema   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.13,5a 2011 1,81   575 000     Revenue   Norvelous Hanover
  2002-06-09   Legendary Lover K h   Armbro Goal - Legendary Love   Steen Juul   Steen Juul   1.12,7a 2011 3,94   550 000     Home Alone   Abano As
  2001-06-10   Victory Tilly v   Quick Pay - Icora Tilly   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.13,4a 2011 1,33   650 000     Blue Fighter   Lyell Creek
  2000-06-11   Indian Silver h   Choctaw Brawe - Poca for Short   Stig H Johansson   Stig H Johansson   1.12,8a 2011 2,16   600 000     Gidde Palema   Louise Laukko
  1999-06-13   Giesolo de Lou v   Biesolo - Aostane   Jean Etienne Dubois   Jean Etienne Dubois   1.13,5a 2011 1,84   600 000     Gill`s Victory   Special Force
  1998-06-14   Moni Maker s   Speedy Crown - Nan's Catch   Wally Hennessey   Jimmy Takter   1.12,6a 2011 1,51   600 000     Dryade des Bois   Giant Dynasty
  1997-06-05   Zoogin h   Zoot Suit - Ginjette   Åke Svanstedt   Åke Svanstedt   1.14,1a 2011 1.39   600 000     Wesgate Crown   Pik König
  1996-06-09   Triple T. Storm h   Triple T. Crown - Triple T. Misty   Joseph Verbeeck   Jerry Riordan   1.14,1a 2011 4,60   400 000     B Cor Pete   Pride of Petite
  1995-06-11   S.J.'s Photo h   Photo Maker - Sassy Jane   David Wade   David Wade   1.12,8a 2011 2,09   400 000     Bullville Victory   Tamin Sandy
  1994-06-12   Bolets Igor h   Texas - Miss Alita   Lennart Forsgren   Bengt-Åke Angel   1.13,2a 2011 15,21   400 000     Giant Force   Copiad
  1993-06-13   Campo Ass h   Diamond Way - Campala   Wim Paal   Wim Paal   1.14,6a 2011 6,83   300 000     Texas Express   Shan Rags
  1992-06-14   Bravo Sund h   Songcan - Vola   Jorma Kontio   Veijo Heiskanen   1.14,9a 2011 4,75   300 000     Peace Corps   Sea Cove
  1991-06-09   Glass Hanover h   Florida Pro - Gidget Hanover   Helmut Beckemeyer   Helmut Beckemeyer   1.14,5a 2011 11.80   300 000     Nealy Lobell   Beseiged
  1990-06-10   Meadow Roland h   Nevele Pride - Meadow Whirl   Preben Kjaersgaard   Preben Kjaersgaard   1,13,5a 2011 1,86   300 000     Jet Ribb   Quellou
  1989-06-04   Meadow Roland h   Nevele Pride - Meadow Whirl   Preben Kjaersgaard   Preben Kjaersgaard   1.14,4a 2011 1,45         Jet Ribb   Tom Pedro
  1988-06-05   Meadow Roland h   Nevele Pride - Meadow Whirl   Preben Kjaersgaard   Preben Kjaersgaard   1.14,4a 2011 3,09         Krista Sidney   Jet Ribb
  1987-05-31   Hairos h   Pay Dirt - Signe   John K Hansen   John K Hansen   1.14,0a 2011 29,09         Grades Singing   Mack the Knife
  1986-06-01   Junior Lobell h   Steve Lobell - Bandy Monarch   Sören Norberg   Sören Norberg   1.13,6a 2011 6,35         Biscayne Hanover   Mack the Knife
  1985-06-02   Minou du Donjon h   Quioco - Geribia   Olle Goop   Olle Goop   1,14,0a 2011 2,20         Ellizar H   Rosalinds Guy
  1984-06-03   Lutin d'Isigny h   Firstly - Dame d'Isigny   Jean Paul Andree   Jean Paul Andree   1.13,8a 2011 6,13         Armbro Agile   Evita Broline
  1983-06-05   E.O. Brunn h   Noble Victory - Freight Plan   Bo W Takter   Bo W Takter   1,13,9a 2011 24,63         Ianthin   Snack Bar
  1982-06-06   Ideal du Gazeau h   Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau   Eugène Lefèvre   Eugène Lefèvre   1.14,0a 2011 1,27         Snack Bar   US Thor Viking
  1981-06-07   Jorky h   Kerjacques - Vanina B.   Leopold Verroken   Leopold Verroken   1.16,3a 2011           Ideal du Gazeau   Speedy Min
  1980-06-08   Ideal du Gazeau h   Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau   Eugène Lefèvre   Eugène Lefèvre   1.14,6a 2011 2,93         My Nevele   Express Gaxe
  1979-05-20   Charme Asserdal s   Train Bloc - Numancia   Heikki Korpi   Heikki Korpi   1.15,5a 2011 5,10         Pershing   Madison Avenue
  1978-06-04   Pershing h   Nevele Pride - Flying Cloud   Berndt Lindstedt   Berndt Lindstedt   1.14,2a 2011           Duke Iran    
  1977-06-12   Keystone Pioneer s   Hickory Pride - Passing Speed   Billy Haughton   Billy Haughton   1.15,0a 2000           Granit   Petite Evander
  1976-07-18   Hassan Star h   Newport Orbit - Perle Blonde   Kjell P Dahlström   Kjell P Dahlström   1.16,1a 1600                
  1976-07-18   Wiretapper h   Noble Victory - Winter Frolic   Sören Nordin   Sören Nordin   1.17,2a 2000                
  1975-07-20   Ritha Lyngholm s   Lord Valentin - Janni   Olle Lindqvist   Olle Lindqvist   1.18,0a 2000 6.42              
  1975-07-20   Napalm s   Frosty Hanover - Babs   Jörn Laursen   Jörn Laursen   1.16,2a 1600 18.31              
International Mästerskap
  1966   Roquepine s   Atus II - Jalna IV   Jean Rene Gougeon       1.16,9a 2040                
  1964   Elaine Rodney s   Rodney - Honor Bright   Gerhard Krüger       1.15,4a 2040                
  1962   Eidelstedter h   Epilog - Ulanka   Johannes Frömming       1.21,0 2500                
  1961   Rulle Rappson h   Locomotive - Miss Noon   Sören Nordin       1.21,4 2520                
  1960   Hairos II h   Kairos - Salambo II   Willem Geersen       1.17,1a 1600                
  1959   Jens Protector h   Saint Protector - Champlis   Trygve Diskerud       1.16,3a 1600                
  1958   Adept h   Rollo - Episod   Kurt Mattsson       1.21,5 2500                
  1957   Gelinotte s   Kairos - Rhyticère   Charlie Mills       1.21,1 1589                
  1952   Frances Bulwark s   Bulwark - Frances Great   Sören Nordin       1.22,3 2040                
  1951   Rollo h   Volomite - Ruth M Chenault   Ragnar Thorngren       1.17,8 1629                
  1950   Casino the Great h   Pastime - Marie the Great   Fredi Sölberg       1.22,7 2000                
  1949   Presidenten h   Bulwark - Singoalla   Folke Bengtsson       1.23,1 2020                
  1948   Harvest Druien h   The Harvester - Margaret Druien   Niels Jan Koster       1.23,8 2100                
  1946   Future h   Full Tilt - Ann Diamond   Aage Kristoffersen       1.19,9 1589                
  1939   Sonny Diamond h   Diamond Axworthy - Anna Laura   Niels Jan Koster       1.21,1 1589                
  1938   Sir Walter Scott h   Peter Scott - Pearl Benboe   Calle Schoug       1.22,1 1629                
  1932   Walter Dear h   The Laurel Hall - Blitzie   Charlie Mills       1.19,6 1609                
  1931   Walter Dear h   The Laurel Hall - Blitzie   Charlie Mills       1.18,4 1609                
  1928   Guy Bacon h   Guy Axworthy - Aileen Bacon   Charlie Mills       1.19,4 1609