|
Vincennes 2019-01-24 |
|
Prix de Yonkers Raceway |
€ 52 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
Darling Berry |
|
Prince Gede - Osaka Berry |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
23 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Lesperanza |
|
Ready Cash - Esperance |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Dascalia |
|
Norginio - Quitalia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
7 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dastavia de Guez |
|
Coktail Jet - Egyptia de Salomon |
|
Nicolas Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
4 160 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Darling Franbleu |
|
Quaro - Olydra |
|
Kevin Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
2 600 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Diana Delo |
|
Quido du Goutier - Surprise du Louvet |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Florian Joseph |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
1 040 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Demoiselle Mika |
|
Royal Dream - Noblessemika |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
520 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ua Huka |
|
Muscles Yankee - Fancy Bi |
|
René Legati |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Dextase Montaval |
|
Ryder de Tagor - Riline Montaval |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Divine de Navary |
|
Memphis du Rib - Quanille |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Patrick Hachin |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Umaticaya |
|
S J's Photo - Naomi |
|
Jean Yann Ricart |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ugolinast |
|
Civil Action - Gast |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Santo Mollo |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Dalabama |
|
Let's Go Along - Obama |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Decoloration |
|
Prince d'Espace - Maradadi Buissonay |
|
David Thomain |
|
Pierre Pellerot |
1.18,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Une Etoile Gar |
|
Varenne - Lorin |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.19,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Darling Lorraine |
|
Goetmals Wood - Pinoche du Rib |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Utopia Luis |
|
Ganymede - Elite Fox D'ete |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Holger Ehlert |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Dona Nina |
|
Tucson - Quolombe Winner |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-01-25 |
|
Prix de Yonkers
Raceway |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Calaska de Guez |
|
Pomerol de Laumac - Miss de Guez |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
27 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Pandora Face |
|
Muscle Hill - Concher |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Culture du Closet |
|
Ozio Royal - Fleur d'Orient |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
8 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Calizza Boko |
|
Qwerty - Trancosa Boko |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Callas du Bouffey |
|
Look de Star - Polka du Bouffey |
|
David Thomain |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Class Action |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Nepeta |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Charles Dreux |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Cerveza |
|
Ready Cash - Act Evann |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Clef de Fa |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Rivendell |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Caline de Fleur |
|
Mage de la Merite - Maika du Marinay |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Philippe Raffegeau |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-01-26 |
|
Prix de Yonkers
Raceway |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Bonne Copine |
|
Love You - Joie Baroque |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
27 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Shadow Gar |
|
Pine Chip - Lady Killer Gar |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Bellaya |
|
First de Retz - Kelaya |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
8 400 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Seibella Park |
|
Varenne - Grandera Park |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
This Is It |
|
Revenue - Glad Goal T. |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Erik Bondo |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Belly Charm |
|
Prodigious - Jelly Charm |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bise d'Olitro |
|
Olitro - Pise |
|
Jean Boillereau |
|
Jean Boillereau |
1.17,5 |
2850 |
600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Bora Bora Jiel |
|
Rombaldi - Houba Houba Jiel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Barbarella |
|
Prince d'Espace - Quatie du Val |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Belly Dance |
|
Prodigious - Doina |
|
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-01-28 |
|
Prix de Yonkers
Raceway |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Geisha Sund |
|
Love You - Kanadia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
27 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amie d'Andy |
|
Coktail Jet - Nanyotiere |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Reine du Zack |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Giulia Grif |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
8 400 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Radysin America |
|
Donato Hanover - Zagabria Dei |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Rosemary Gar |
|
Donato Hanover - Allstar Fc |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Stoneisle Lilian |
|
SJ's Caviar - Ginger Tree Megan |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
After River |
|
Quaker Jet - Ogusa de la Merite |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Alite de la Cote |
|
Quaker Jet - Kelite Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Anza du Carbonel |
|
Lontzac - Lea Girl |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Aigrette |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Jomina |
|
Herve Gilles |
|
Herve Gilles |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Tiramisu |
|
The Liquidator - Early Bee |
|
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ariane Gyr |
|
Gogo - Hista de Subligny |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Alain Lebrun |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Agrippa Mesloise |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Jessie Mesloise |
|
Pierre Belloche |
|
Pierre Belloche |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Andalousie |
|
Ganymede - Napoule |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Arlesienne |
|
Niky - Orange |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-01-22 |
|
Prix de Yonkers
Raceway |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Fortuna Sund |
|
Angus Hall - Nanny As |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Peter G Norman |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
27 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Volga du Chatelet |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Jalna du Chatelet |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pleasure Kronos |
|
Varenne - Speaks Volume |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Cristian Rizzo |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
8 400 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Vodka d'Ans |
|
Bassano - Lifose |
|
Jonathan Vanmeerbeck |
|
Thomas Coulon |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Papalla |
|
Varenne - Day Love Blue |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Edoardo Moni |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Viva Haufor |
|
Offshore Dream - Mamba d'Haufor |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Qvintette |
|
Dream Vacation - Chillette |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Michael Demmers |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Viperine de Ver |
|
In Love With You - Petite Naive |
|
Jean Michel Alain Roussel |
|
Jean Michel Alain Roussel |
1.17,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Volga du Rib |
|
Neoh Jiel - Helga |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Primula Brazza' |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Erbarosa Brazza' |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Jeepster |
|
Home Alone - Princess Kullers |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sofia Aronsson |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Porpora Lux |
|
Self Possessed - Galadrier Pl |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Salvatore Carro |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Georgina Corner |
|
Love You - Georgetown |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Volga Saltor |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Glory d'Ariane |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Rica Neo |
|
Juliano Star - Cristall Cashflow |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|