Vincennes  2018-01-07 Prix de Vic Sur Cere € 80 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7 1 Captain Sparrow h Ready Cash - Holly du Locton Gabriele Gelormini Luc Roelens 1.14,0 2850 36 000
9 2 Carlo de Carsi v Ismael du Pont - Orence de Carsi Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Baudouin 1.14,0 2850 20 000
4 3 Cyriel d'Atom v Otello Pierji - Oliga d'Atom Eric Raffin Aime De Graeve 1.14,1 2850 11 200
8 4 Cerenzo Turbo h Ganymède - Poesie de Vigne Franck Nivard Philippe Billard 1.14,2 2850 6 400
1 5 Capralo v Coktail Jet - Une de Bussy Franck Ouvrie Franck Ouvrie 1.14,2 2850 4 000
10 6 Coach Franbleu v Prince d'Espace - Olydra Loic Guinoiseau Franck Leblanc 1.14,2 2850 1 600
6 7 Clyde de la Roche v Oiseau de Feux - Saga Littoral Damien Bonne Damien Bonne 1.14,3 2850 800
5 0 Tesauro v Filipp Roc - Iniziale Alexandre Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard 1.14,4 2850
2 d Bottnas Commandeur h Quevert - Steffi Bob Pierre Vercruysse Ronny Kuiper dg 2850
3 d Tinamo Jet h Naglo - Lituania Jet Adrien Lamy Franck Leblanc dg 2850
Vincennes  2017-01-08 Prix de Vic Sur Cere € 66 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
14 1 Carabinieri h Wellino Boko - Dew Princess Johan Untersteiner Peter Untersteiner 1.14,3 2850 29 700
12 2 Scellino Luis v Andover Hall - Susy Trio Matthieu Abrivard Daniel Redén 1.14,3 2850 16 500
7 3 King Sir Kir h Make it Happen - Kings Blondie Jean Michel Bazire Philippe Billard 1.14,4 2850 9 240
9 4 Super Fez h Love You - Lucia Fi Gabriele Gelormini Erik Bondo 1.14,5 2850 5 280
6 5 Bel Auteur h Password - Possession Jean Philippe Dubois Philippe Moulin 1.14,5 2850 3 300
11 6 Ochongo Face v Kiss Francais - Jubel Kemp David Thomain Björn Goop 1.14,5 2850 1 320
16 7 Black Atout h Prodigious - La Lagune Franck Nivard Franck Leblanc 1.14,6 2850 660
8
0
Brasil de Bailly
v Baccarat du Pont - Quokine de Chavot Franck Ouvrie Bruno Bourgoin 1.14,7 2850
17 0 Best du Hauty v Roc Meslois - Nadrema Olivier Bizoux Olivier Bizoux 1.14,8 2850
5 0 Gross Weight h Scarlet Knight - Elma Jet Clement  Duvaldestin Ronny Kuiper 1.14,9 2850
1 0 Global Revolver v S J's Caviar - Grecian Goddess Roberto Andreghetti Vincent Martens i.t 2850
2 0
Nose Gear
h Scarlet Knight - Yes Brodda Dominik Locqueneux Stefan Melander i.t 2850
3 0 Elton Attack h Gigant Neo - P'Bird Mon Amie Jonathan Vanmeerbeck Anders Lindqvist i.t 2850
4 0 Banco de l'Iton v Magnificent Rodney - Majeste de l'Iton Tristan de Genouillac Hughes Levesque i.t 2850
15 0 From Dust to Dawn h From Above - Emotional Dust Björn Goop Björn Goop i.t 2850
18 0
Beguin Meslois
h Roc Meslois - Ingeniosite Adrien Lamy Pierre Belloche i.t 2850
10 d Be Bop Haufor v Notre Haufor - Ica Haufor Christian Bigeon Christian Bigeon dg 2850
13 d Banjo de la Noemi v Flambeau des Pins - Prima de la Noemi Matthieu Mottier Philippe Boutin dg 2850
Vincennes  2016-01-10
Prix de Vic Sur Cere € 66 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7 1 Call Me Keeper h Pine Chip - Eliza Keeper Björn Goop Daniel Redén 1.13,3 2700 29 700
6 2
Avenir de Blay
v Hooper - Mirabelle de Blay Tony Le Beller Tony Le Beller 1.13,4 2700 16 500
4 3 A Nice Boy v Niky - Pretty Perle David Thomain Jean Pierre Thomain 1.13,9 2700 9 240
11 4
Radieux
v Love You - Dordogne Mathieu Abrivard Lutfi Kolgjini 1.14,2 2700 5 280
12 5 Alik Julry h Cygnus d'Odyssee - Malika Julry Jean Paul Gauvin Jean Paul Gauvin 1.14,2 2700 3 300
3 6 Arthuro Boy h Le Retour - Guyane Yves Dreux Yves Dreux 1.14,3 2700 1 320
5 7 Athos de Ludream v Panache de l'Iton - Anaïs Danyk Pierre Edouard Mary Romain Jajolet 1.14,4 2700 660
9 0 Amstrong Jet h Love You - Jenny Jet Gabriele Gelormini Philippe Allaire 1.14,5 2700
2 0 Raul Breed h Yankee Slide - Fiamma d'Asolo Mario Minopoli J:r Salvatore Minopoli 1.14,8 2700
8
0 Calvin Borel h Super Photo Kosmos - Ulrika Furan Conrad Lugauer Conrad Lugauer 1.14,9 2700
1
0
Apollon du Corta
h Ganymede - Houbille d'Ombree Franck Nivard Ronny Kuiper i.t 2700
14 0 Arpent d'Ostal h Meaulnes du Corta - Quina Perrine Jean Philippe Mary Jean Philippe Mary i.t 2700
15 0 Attila Berry h Nice Love - Idee du Corta Alexandre Abrivard Jean Michel Bazire i.t 2700
13 d As Dore h Coktail Jet - Dragee d'Or Dominik Locqueneux Robert Bergh dg 2700
10 str Montdore h Love You - Self Made Woman Robert Bergh
Vincennes  2015-01-04 Prix de Vic Sur Cere € 66 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
12 1 Very Love Blue v Nice Love - Naama Blue Alexandre Abrivard Jean Michel Bazire 1.14,1 2700 29 700
9 2 Perfect Power v Ken Warkentin - Enjoy My Face Christophe Martens Peter Untersteiner 1.14,3 2700 16 500
8
3 Paparazzi v Infinitif - Emily di Jesolo Dominik Locqueneux Lutfi Kolgjini 1.14,4 2700 9 240
5 4 Volcan du Lupin v Ganymede - Lenora Royale Anthony Barrier Jean Paul Marmion 1.14,6 2700 5 280
10 5 Viking Fromentro h Capriccio - Orminda Thomas Levesque Mike Lenders 1.14,6 2700 3 300
14 6 Voluntary Dream h Goetmals Wood - Luna d'Odyssee Jean Philippe Dubois Philippe Moulin 1.14,6 2700 1 320
6 7 Vermeil de l'Iton v Laetenter Diem - Komtesse de l'Iton Tristan de Genouillac Hughes Levesque 1.14,7 2700 660
4 0 Viking de Feline v Korean - Nature de Feline Cedric Terry Franck Terry 1.15,0 2700
3 0 Verymuchkiss Karsk v Kiss Francais - Kiss Me Karsk Björn Goop Peter G Norman 1.15,1 2700
13 0 Val Royal h Capriccio - Quarda du Rib Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire 1.15,2 2700
1 d New Approach h Prodigious - Chic Girl Franck Nivard Vincent Martens dg 2700
2 d Viking America v Viking Kronos - Berta's Crown Jos Verbeeck Lutfi Kolgjini dg 2700
7 d Positano d'Ete h Ganymede - Essenza d'Ete Mario Minopoli J:r Salvatore Minopoli dg 2700
11 d Picone h Credit Winner - Fabiaz Santo Mollo Santo Mollo dg 2700
Vincennes  2014-01-05 Prix de Vic Sur Cere € 66 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
9 1 Uppercut Orange h Jag de Bellouet - Mimi L'Abeille Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Jean Loic Claude Dersoir 1.15,6 2700 29 700
5 2 Uvevering du Gite h Iton du Gite - Bauxite Bocain Bernard Piton Jean Lelievre 1.15,6 2700 16 500
6 3 Ulf du Noyer h Love You - Pagoda Thierry Duvaldestin Thierry Duvaldestin 1.15,6 2700 9 240
10 4 Un Vent d'Ouest h Korean - Eventee Laurent Koubiche Laurent Koubiche 1.15,7 2700 5 280
4 5 Orione Spin v Viking Kronos - Karisma Zet Jos Verbeeck Lutfi Kolgjini 1.15,8 2700 3 300
8 6 Uzo Josselyn h Love You - Lezira Josselyn Dominik Locqueneux Franck Leblanc 1.15,8 2700 1 320
11 7 Ucebe v Neutron du Cebe - Ilienne Franck Nivard Franck Nivard 1.15,9 2700 660
3 0 Under Blue h Elvis de Rossignol - Jangala Daniel Parling Björn Goop 1.15,9 2700
7 0 Ulixorio h Password - Java du Vaumicel Eric Clouet Eric Clouet 1.15,9 2700
1 0 Urial d'Harcouel h Tenor de Baune - Nelline d'Harcouel Pierre Yves Verva Pierre Yves Verva 1.16,0 2700
2 0 Ulster Perrine h Tenor de Baune - Nana Perrine Francois Lagadeuc Jean Michel Baudouin i.t 2700
Vincennes  2013-01-06 Prix de Vic Sur Cere € 66 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
7 1 The de Chine v Blue Eyes America - Heparine Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Jean Loic Claude Dersoir 1.12,8 2700 33 000
18 2 Niccolo' Lavec h Scarlet Knight - Image Lavec Thomas Levesque Mike Lenders 1.12,8 2700 16 500
14 3 Team Job v Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love Pierre Vercruysse Yvan Teerlinck 1.12,9 2700 8 580
13 4 Västerbo Face It v Kiss Francais - Kristel Ås Thierry Duvaldestin Thierry Duvaldestin 1.13,0 2700 3 960
9 5 Take h Carpe Diem - Koncole Matthieu Abrivard Fabrice Souloy 1.13,1 2700 1 980
11 6 Tourbillon d'Aze v Kazire de Guez - Grive d'Aze Francois Pierre Bossuet Jean Baptiste Bossuet 1.13,1 2700 1 320
16 7 Tip Top Nelliere v Go Lucky - Novely Blue Jean Philippe Mary Jean Philippe Mary 1.13,3 2700 660
5 0 Trasgo Mixo h San Pellegrino - Hornby Nicole Bernard Piton Jean Paul Piton 1.13,4 2700
4 0 Tony Boy v First de Retz - Kuenza Sautonne Damien Bonne Jean Michel Bazire 1.13,5 2700
8 0 Tafaiko Sax v Nobilis Jiel - Nafaika Franck Ouvrie Jean Luc Dersoir 1.13,6 2700
1 0 New Yorker h Goetmals Wood - Muscles Onbroadway Romain Derieux Romain Derieux i.t 2700
2 0 Ouch v Viking Kronos - Hot Enough Anthony Barrier Lutfi Kolgjini i.t 2700
6 0 Nicholson Treb h Yankee Slide - Delirium Ac Jos Verbeeck Holger Ehlert i.t 2700
10 0 Nene' Degli Ulivi v Uconn Roc - Maureen Lobell Dominik Locqueneux Vincent Lacroix i.t 2700
15 0 Twigg v Oardo - Gunshine Franck Nivard Bertrand Kernivinen i.t 2700
17 0 Tygnus de Prelong h Cygnus d'Odyssee - Garieva de Prelong Erwin Guiblais Jean Michel Baudouin i.t 2700
3 d Nosaka Prav h Toss Out - Fancy Prav Massimilano Castaldo Alain Roussel dg 2700
12 d Trophee de Jaba v Kesaco Phedo - Otika Vita Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire dg 2700
Vincennes  2012-01-08 Prix de Vic Sur Cere € 64 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
15 1 Marlon Om v S J's Photo - Zelata Om Pietro Gubellini Team Gubellini 1.14,7 2700 32 000
12 2 Show d'Hermes v Tenor de Baune - Gardaia de Talonay Anthony Barrier Jean Paul Marmion 1.14,9 2700 16 000
2 3 Mirror Grif h Varenne - Correr By Pass Marco Smorgon Marco Smorgon 1.15,0 2700 8 320
3 4 Jag Junior h Jag de Bellouet - Rollsinforawin Thomas Levesque Pierre Levesque 1.15,1 2700 3 840
14 5 Sapolino v Lejacque d'Houlbec - Kalkidikie Franck Ouvrie Jacques Leloutre 1.15,3 2700 1 920
11 6 Saphir des Elfes h Love You - Grace Ducal Joel Van Eeckhaute Joel Van Eeckhaute 1.15,3 2700 1 280
8 7 Sage de Gueriniere v Ganymede - Haldane Alexandre Abrivard Matthieu Abrivard 1.15,3 2700 640
4 0 Saphir Castelets h Memphis du Rib - Elide Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Jean Loic Claude Dersoir 1.15,5 2700
1 0 Macaone Jet h Pine Chip - Solimene Del Pino Nicolas Roussel Nicolas Roussel 1.16,2 2700
5 d Mo Vegh Io h Lemon Dra - Zufola Pierre Vercruysse Eric Bondo dg 2700
6 d Pitch Command v Scarlet Knight - Magyare Turgot Franck Nivard Stefan Melander dg 2700
7 d Mint Kronos h Love You - Zamia Fc Eric Raffin Fabrice Souloy dg 2700
9 d Sablon de Cesny v Gabor Star - Gigi d'Aubrac Matthieu Abrivard Matthieu Abrivard dg 2700
10 d Speed System h And Arifant - Ieva Marboula Laurent Claude Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard dg 2700
13 d Secret de Chenu h Kesaco Phedo - Liberte de Chenu Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire dg 2700
16 d Makarov h Pine Chip - Won Eleven L. Robert Bergh Gunnar Eggen dg 2700
17 d Scouby Djob v Kiwi - Ironique Jos Verbeeck Jean Michel Bazire dg 2700
Vincennes  2011-01-09 Prix de Vic Sur Cere € 64 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
6 1 Roi du Vivier h Hand du Vivier - Java du Vivier Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire 1.15,1 2700 32 000
3 2 Rogliano of Corse v Kiwi - Janga Jos Verbeeck Franck Leblanc 1.15,4 2700 16 000
1 3 Herr Ratzeputz h Love You - Celebrate Mathieu Abrivard Fabrice Souloy 1.15,4 2700 8 320
13 4 Riktigt Gentil h Capriccio - Forfaiture Pierre Levesque Pierre Levesque 1.15,4 2700 3 840
4 5 Rickshow v Coktail Jet - Lutece Franck Ouvrie Franck Ouvrie 1.15,6 2700 1 920
2 6 Yardley Rich h Viking's Way - Ottey Rich Pierre Vercruysse Arnold J. Mollema 1.15,6 2700 1 280
9 7 Razgon h In Love With You - Lambaroise Dominik Cordeau Dominik Cordeau 1.15,6 2700 640
5 0 Roro du Debuche v Podosis - Gamine de Crouay Christine Delamare Christine Delamare 1.15,7 2700
8 0 Striking Actions h Oaklea Bluejay - Dream Qui Dominik Locqueneux Franck Leblanc 1.15,8 2700
12 0 Royal Noir v Flash de Cosse - Grande du Mirel Sebastien Houyvet Sebastien Houyvet 1.16,8 2700
7 d Raison Jenilou v Hermes de Pericard - Jolly Jenil Louis Baudron Louis Baudron dg 2700
10 d Ribelinos h Hooper - Jelly Jet Bernard Piton Jean Paul Piton dg 2700
11 d Reve à l'Oliverie v Flash de Cosse - Kalie d'Oliverie Pierre Yves Verva Sebastien Houyvet dg 2700
Vincennes  2010-01-10 Prix de Vic Sur Cere € 62 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
8 1 Special Ås h Enjoy Lavec - Nobella Lobell Franck Leblanc Franck Leblanc 1.14,5 2700 31 000
13 2 Quotient Gede v Diamant Gede - Queila Gede Eric Raffin Frederic Darondel 1.14,6 2700 15 500
7 3 Zlatan Blou h Korean - Kandy Blou Jorma Kontio Fabrice Souloy 1.14,7 2700 8 060
6 4 Iper Roc h Lemon Dra - Banner Roc Mathieu Abrivard Giorgio Carini 1.14,8 2700 3 720
10 5 Caesar Sanna v Gentle Star - Arnica Crown Philippe Masschaele Jan Hellstedt 1.14,8 2700 1 860
4 6 Mars h Chipmate - Serpens Franck Nivard Jörgen Westholm 1.14,9 2700 1 240
12 7 Infatti November h Viking Kronos - Joli November Pierre Levesque Stig H Johansson 1.15,0 2700 620
9 0 Quito d'Ecroville v Elio Josselyn - Cazade du Meleuc Jean Michel Maillard Philippe Daugeard 1.15,1 2700
1 0 Invader As h Lemon Dra - Bandeira As Andrea Guzzinati Holger Ehlert 1.15,2 2700
2 0 Amiral Sund h Coktail Jet - Jade Sund Nicolas Roussel Nicolas Roussel 1.15,2 2700
3 d Quick Master v Look de Star - Kadisha Dominik Locqueneux Ronny Kuiper dg 2700
5 d Quatuor Alto v Ganymede - Concertina Pierre Vercruysse Jean Etienne Dubois dg 2700
11 d Quiz de Ginai v Buvetier d'Aunou - Desopilante Emmanuel Allard Bruno Marie dg 2700