|
Vincennes 2019-02-09 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 47 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
s |
|
Ideale Luis - Cristina Luis |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Melanie Gibon |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
21 150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
|
s |
|
Timoko - Quatinka |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
11 750 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
|
s |
|
Let's Go Along - Star de Gautiers |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
6 580 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Maharajah - Wiona |
|
David Thomain |
|
Björn Goop |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
3 760 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
|
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Sawasde de Houelle |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
2 350 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
|
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Reverie d'Ar |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.16,7 |
2850 |
940 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
|
s |
|
Okapi de Fael - Ophelie du Pommeau |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
470 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Sam Bourbon - Ocarina de Vonnas |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Nuage de Lait - Rita de Piencourt |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Polenska |
|
Vincent Lebarque |
|
Emmanuel Ruault |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Un Mec d'Heripre - Outlook Kronos |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Prodigious - Flor d'Orange Ans |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Cristian Rizzo |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Niky - Valley Victorian |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Björn Goop |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Love You - Global Future |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-02-10 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Deesse des Landes |
s |
|
Millenium Wood - Tifosa |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Laurent Michel David |
1.21,9 |
2850 |
32 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Decennie |
s |
|
Love You - Parabola |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.22,1 |
2850 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
s |
|
Otello Pierji - Saphyra du Goutier |
|
David Thomain |
|
Björn Goop |
1.22,2 |
2850 |
10 080 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Gilda Newport |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Color Schemes |
|
Dion Tesselaar |
|
Dion Tesselaar |
1.22,2 |
2850 |
5 760 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Una Bella Gar |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Georgette Gar |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.22,3 |
2850 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Dance d'Etang |
s |
|
Un Amour d'Haufor - Rumba d'Etang |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.22,4 |
2850 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Xperia Knick |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Icetea Knick |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
1.22,6 |
2850 |
720 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Dolce Vita Griff |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Phania Griff |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.22,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Douloureuse |
s |
|
Timoko - Migraine |
|
Quentin Machet |
|
Richard Westerink |
1.25,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Darling Lorraine |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Pinoche du Rib |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Darling Berry |
s |
|
Prince Gede - Osaka Berry |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Dominicana |
s |
|
Rocklyn - Passion d'Haufor |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Danae de la Frette |
s |
|
Quaro - Queen de la Frette |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-02-11 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
|
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Nepeta |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Charles Dreux |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
32 400 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
|
s |
|
Sam Bourbon - Tipsy Love |
|
Gwenn Junod |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
3 |
|
|
s |
|
Rieussec - Ovation |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
10 080 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Pine Chip - Iri Horse |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
5 760 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
s |
|
Muscles Yankee - Coronation Ans |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
|
s |
|
Muscle Hill - Bether Always |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
|
s |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Hostage |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Svante Båth |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
720 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Conway Hall - Saratoga Yankee |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Antonius Schoonderwoerd |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Rombaldi - Julie d'Aubrac |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Christine Delamare |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Ready Cash - Providence |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Varenne - Nikita November |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Andrea Sarzetto |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Yankee Slide - Belinda Gim |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Varenne - Miss Possessed |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Mah Jong du Vivier - Prisca Verderie |
|
Emilie Le Beller |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Niky - Quest For Love |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Prodigious - Lali Axe |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Le Retour - Ina d'Avril |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Uza Josselyn |
s |
|
Love You - Teza Jssselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
32 400 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Belle Bauloise |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Sweet Pearl |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Easytowin |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Victory My Way |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Dion Tesselaar |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
10 080 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Babylone Seven |
s |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Nyala |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
5 760 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Sheyla Ek |
s |
|
Varenne - Camargue Om |
|
Santo Mollo |
|
Cristian Rizzo |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Bilfie de Guez |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Quefie |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
Barbue |
s |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Harengere |
|
Karl Champenois |
|
Karl Champenois |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
720 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Candy Store |
s |
|
Andover Hall - Lily Kronos |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Best Perle |
s |
|
So Lovely Girl - Perle Magique |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Evasion Boko |
s |
|
From Above - Vision Boko |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.19,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Spring Kronos |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Brawa Power |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Bora Bora Jiel |
s |
|
Rombaldi - Houba Houba Jiel |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Begum Fromentro |
s |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Orminda |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Belle des Molles |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Nouvelle Rush |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
str |
|
Diadora B.R. |
s |
|
Ken Warkentin - Bauxite |
|
|
|
Björn Goop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Aupiquaria |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Illys Way |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Alpine du Rib |
s |
|
Opium - Rockeuse du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
The Divine Miss F. |
s |
|
Kiss Francais - Fast Wise As |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Helena Burman |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Rosemary Gar |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Allstar Fc |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ariane du Goutier |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Logoden Vro |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Agora |
s |
|
Prodigious - Ibiza des Brisants |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Andalouse |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Mosaique |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Flavien Provost |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Alaya Bot Eur Moel |
s |
|
Ganymede - Next Bay Gentille |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Rosita Bi |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Zuanita Bi |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Randy Ek |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Astra Stift |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Roberta Zack |
s |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Legacy Grif |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Roxanne Bar |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Guendalina Bar |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Catello Savarese |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Americaine |
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Marine Raudiere |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-02-08 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Victoria du Jouan |
s |
|
Insert Gede - Jirondelle |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
33 750 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Vadapolina |
s |
|
Quaro - Miska des Rondes |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Moving On |
s |
|
Quite Easy U.S. - Kings Blondie |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
10 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Paso Doble |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Tiramisu Hanover |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Vodka Lemon |
s |
|
Full Account - Pink Panther |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Julien Rosenzweig |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
3 750 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Vallee Secrete |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Libre Allure |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Creme Brulee |
s |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Youronpandidcamera |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
1.17,0 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Valentine Stuart |
s |
|
Oakwood du Closet - Nenette Stuart |
|
Cedric Terry |
|
Franck Terry |
1.17,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Paula Del Ronco |
s |
|
Prodigious - Ina Effe |
|
Mario Minopoli J:r |
|
Salvatore Minopoli |
1.18,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Panthea Club |
s |
|
Revenue - Alidora |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Peace of Mind |
s |
|
Uronometro - Erica d'Alfa |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Vodka des Caillons |
s |
|
Nuage de Lait - Aberlande |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Hubert Hardy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Vanna Coletto |
s |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Paloma du Donjon |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Guillaume Grelier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Victory Charm |
s |
|
Prodigious - Island Flower |
|
Philippe Moulin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-02-09 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Oudry Dei Veltri |
s |
|
Varenne - Pamela Stra |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Holger Ehlert |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Broadwaytranss R |
s |
|
Broadway Hall - Ustasia Transs R |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Ohle Ur |
s |
|
Varenne - Bohle Gil Sm |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
9 360 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Une de Chelun |
s |
|
Flash de Cosse - Malice d'Haufor |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Marc Souici |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Only Lb |
s |
|
Conway Hall - Name Dropping |
|
Salvatore Carro |
|
Salvatore Carro |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Uka Normande |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Kalie Normande |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Uniflore Coglais |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Jasmine du Coglais |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
720 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Overland Gar |
s |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Happy Diamonds |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Beryl Boko |
s |
|
Tom Ridge - Andiamo |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Reinier Feelders |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Orny Nof |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Carezza |
|
Giovanni Fulici |
|
Giovanni Fulici |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Une Gendreenne |
s |
|
Nuage de Lait - Miss Gendrenne |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Dominique Lemetayer |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Oui di Poggio |
s |
|
Varenne - Aswer di Poggio |
|
Massimo Barbini |
|
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Password |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - En Route |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Ombretta Bar |
s |
|
Ganymede - Coccinella |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Unice de Guez |
s |
|
Capriccio - Eau Blanche |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Upsala Gede |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Baltique Gede |
|
Marc Sassier |
|
Marc Sassier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-02-11 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Tzarine Fac |
s |
|
Echo - Nougara |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Talicia Bella |
s |
|
General du Pommeau - Illicia Bella |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Trinite Terrie |
s |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Melodie d'Urzy |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
Nera Azzura |
s |
|
Varenne - Zante Sol |
|
Francesco Facci |
|
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Tripolia |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Garivane |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Tornade du Digeon |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
Noriana Rosso |
s |
|
Uronometro - Duchessa Rosso |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tetra Lyre |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Maranta |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ton Idee Baroque |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Idee Baroque |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Narrazione |
s |
|
Varenne - Vogue Donlisa |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Julien Raffestin |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Tonia de Piencourt |
s |
|
In Foot - Kamie des Sacres |
|
Nicolas Bihel |
|
Herve Bihel |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Nefertite Del Rio |
s |
|
Varenne - Zeudia |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Cristian Rizzo |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Klio Face |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Heraclee |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Nota d'Accordo |
s |
|
Yankee Slide - Artena Im |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Lucio Colletti |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Novelinotte |
s |
|
Cocktail Jet - Jovelinotte |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Tiralla |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Garinella |
|
Patrick Cimarosti |
|
Franck Blandin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Ter Avis |
s |
|
Ganymede - Magna Avis |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Nakitast |
s |
|
Toss Out - Dastarst |
|
Enrico Bellei |
|
Gennaro Casillo |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-02-12 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Marielles |
s |
|
Kick Tail - Egida Play |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Solea Rivelliere |
s |
|
Calife des Noues - Heloa Rivelliere |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Source de Celland |
s |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Majestueuse Baie |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Samara de Faverol |
s |
|
Ganymede - Ilia de Faverol |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Zulaika River |
s |
|
Incredible Crafts - Sheyenne River |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jeroen Engwerda |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Samba de Lou |
s |
|
And Arifant - Ida de Lou |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Soraya du Bouffey |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Nacre du Bouffey |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,8 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Mary Winner |
s |
|
Lindy Lane - Joueuse Royale |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Terry |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Source de Vivoin |
s |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Hourra Laura |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Eric Martin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Selecao de Lou |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lola de Lou |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-02-11 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Rambo Jet |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,0 |
2700 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Rene de Monvril |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Ivana de Bellouet |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jack Dubault |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Ribelinos |
h |
|
Hooper - Jelly Jet |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Rio du Rib |
h |
|
Kaiser Soze - Gallia de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Rinalda Champfleur |
s |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Lolie Champfleur |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Christopher Nicole |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Reflet du Cœur |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Giboulee des Acres |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Alain Chavatte |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Reine Lucernaise |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fidele du Chevrel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.17,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Rico du Derby |
h |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Kelinotte du Derby |
|
Patrick Terry |
|
Franck Terry |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Rejane de Bailly |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Royale Scarlet |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Jussia |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-02-05 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Quelle Miss Wic |
s |
|
Gobernador - Epona Vinn |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Laurent Simon |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Quinio du Relais |
v |
|
Kitcho d'Ecajeul - Gabriella |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Quebir de l'Aube |
h |
|
And Arifant - Fee de L'Aube |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Olivier Raffin |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Queila des Landes |
s |
|
Go Lucky - Janoela des Landes |
|
Damien Heon |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Queso Manchego |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Harlotta |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Quirio Charm |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hioka du Gault |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Quisquilia |
s |
|
Kiwi - Belle Rive |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.17,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Quouna Matata |
s |
|
Emil Suede - Idee Lara |
|
Max Izaac |
|
Max Izaac |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Quid du Jaunais |
h |
|
Fast du Gilet - France Verte |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Jean Pierre Diabat |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Queenly Pride |
s |
|
Love You - Elitloppa |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Queen's Glory |
s |
|
Love You - Know How |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-02-07 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Paris Haufor |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Feline du Relais |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Polka de Vandel |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Scottish de Vandel |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Punch de Chenu |
v |
|
Corot - Deesse d'Isques |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Poulbot de Tellor |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Girl Begonia |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Petrus du Bocage |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Fluraskie |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Daniel Aubert |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Petite Histoire |
s |
|
Achille - Histoire Vecue |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Piment du Vivier |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Jonque du Vivier |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
750 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Phanone du Metlan |
s |
|
Illico Presto - Fanone des Minimes |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Perfect El Major |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Etoile des Blaves |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Pavot de la Frette |
v |
|
Gros Grain - Gavotte du Pin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Polenska |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Joie de Mai |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Claude Campain |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-02-08 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 75 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Orlof de Froulay |
v |
|
Epicondyle - Ica Jolie |
|
Eric Letouze |
|
Eric Letouze |
1.12,8 |
2175 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Oh James |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Danabella |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,9 |
2175 |
18 750 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Oakwood du Closet |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hemera du Closet |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.12,9 |
2175 |
9 750 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Opaline d'Atout |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Geline d'Atout |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Oviedo Vici |
v |
|
Achille - Eau du Loir |
|
Pascal Barthelemy |
|
Pascal Barthelemy |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
2 250 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Oh Camillette |
s |
|
Joe L'Amoroso - Intrigante |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.14,2 |
2175 |
1 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Oree Bourbon |
s |
|
And Arifant - Cartinoa |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
750 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ogeliniere |
s |
|
Derby du Chatelet - Gacheres |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
|
Jean Claude Maucourt |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Odyssee Perrine |
s |
|
Off Gy - Histoire Perrine |
|
Steeve Deshayes |
|
Steeve Deshayes |
1.18,8 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Ostiana |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Cordoba |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-02-09 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Notre Haufor |
h |
|
Podosis - Diane des Essarts |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Nil du Rib |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Fleur du Rib |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Narvick du Buisson |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Star du Buisson |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
4 |
|
New du Guenault |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Daisy du Guenault |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Nuclear Rodney |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Dryade Blanche |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Nestor Calonne |
v |
|
Flash de Jiel - Fauvette du Val |
|
Renaud Dugard |
|
Renaud Dugard |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Neops Rivelliere |
v |
|
Classic Rodney - Heloa Rivelliere |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Nice Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Nolaila |
s |
|
Colt Fortysix - Dolaila |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Napitol du Gite |
v |
|
Capitole - Cosette du Gite |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Nomade de Vrie |
v |
|
Urane Sautonne - Habile de Vrie |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Natif de Gapree |
v |
|
Achille - Fee de Gapree |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Nicotine Cebe |
s |
|
Fan Quick - Fidji Dry |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Ninon de Bailly |
s |
|
Carnac - Heline de Bailly |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Nicos d'Anjou |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Escapade Legere |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-02-10 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Milord Modelia |
h |
|
Classique Nay - Candie des Cigales |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Macaraika |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Alalaika des Pres |
|
Bruno Angot |
|
Bruno Angot |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Modern Jazz |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Cemona Josselyn |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Mequidia |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Tierce d'Atout |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Milando |
h |
|
Fan Quick - Farandole du Corta |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Mario d'Occagnes |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Vindaria |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Monocannier |
v |
|
Dream Of Gold - Ectocanniere |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Mothe de Lou |
v |
|
Biesolo - Urgaflore |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Luc Roelens |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Maitre d'Atout |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Gitane d'Atout |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Mango du Montil |
v |
|
Django - Etoile du Montil |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Mandrake |
h |
|
Full Account - Echoa |
|
Xavier Legavre |
|
Franck Blandin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
My Happy Jet |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Urika Speed |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Marlou de Gautiers |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Vicky Normande |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-02-05 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Light Up de Vonnas |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Graziela de Vonnas |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
La Spezia |
s |
|
Chaillot - Deesse du Douard |
|
Jean Luc Giot |
|
Jean Luc Giot |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Little Wood |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Greta de Retz |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Lady d'Auvrecy |
s |
|
Dorenzo - Everilda |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Lilio du Guesclin |
h |
|
Passionnant - Djerba du Guesclin |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Pierrick Guyot |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Lucky Blue |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Sarchidee |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
650 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Le Mascaret |
v |
|
Unerring - Dulane |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
L'As de Neige |
h |
|
Allegro - Fee de Neige |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Lola de Lou |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Lady de Sienne |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Line Orange |
s |
|
Dandy Chouan - Tendre Orange |
|
Patrick Kloess |
|
Patrick Kloess |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Litel de Bertrange |
h |
|
Vittel - Vigannaise Jolie |
|
Guy Verva |
|
Michel Marie Triomphe |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Loulla Very |
s |
|
Vieux Sam - Discovery |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Alain Lelodet |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Laetenter Diem |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Krille |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Little Crack |
h |
|
Un d'Estricat - Djerba |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Hawas |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Liberty Bell |
s |
|
Abricot du Laudot - Family |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Lucrece |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Via Modena |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Land Danover |
h |
|
Chaillot - Admirable Girl |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-02-06 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Kazire de Guez |
h |
|
Udo de Touraine - Egyptia de Salomon |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Kalin d'Havaroche |
v |
|
Biesolo - Urbonie |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Benoit Constantin |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Kevino du Saptel |
v |
|
Axe des Sarts - Tara Brillouard |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Kohol des Brouets |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Vanille Brouets |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Ketty du Capre |
s |
|
Vittel - Elria du Capre |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Laurent Barassin |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Kiltina |
s |
|
Voici du Niel - Fleur d'Espagno |
|
Michel Bizoux |
|
Michel Bizoux |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Kriss du Cap Vert |
v |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Briskele |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,3 |
2850 |
650 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Kiss Me Tejy |
s |
|
Boy du Pre - Amarosa |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Kichenotte Jolie |
s |
|
Camino - Crazy de Vandel |
|
Eric Letouze |
|
Eric Letouze |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Kriss du Mottage |
v |
|
Avenir de See - Stele de Silly |
|
Philippe Ferre |
|
Philippe Ferre |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Knightly Herold |
v |
|
Doronic - Delagaa |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
u |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Ksar d'Olivier |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Quiba des Voirons |
|
Yvonnick Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Kalabsheh du Gite |
s |
|
Permadour Gede - Favorite du Gite |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
|
Sylvain Lelievre |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-02-07 |
|
Prix de Verneuil |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Jorestane |
s |
|
Jet du Vivier - Corestane |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Jibon Tivoli |
h |
|
Bon Conseil - Ebene Tivoli |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Joram d'Elbe |
h |
|
And Arifant - Azalia |
|
Giuseppe Pistone |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Just For Me |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Albertville |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Jacques Provost |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Junky du Bellay |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Ukenia |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Jongleur du Bisson |
v |
|
Unerring - Quiline |
|
Eric Letouze |
|
Eric Letouze |
1.16,4 |
2850 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Jaminska |
s |
|
Jet du Vivier - Bihamika |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.16,5 |
2850 |
650 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Jacinthe de Belfin |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Deesse de Belfin |
|
Maxime Bouhours |
|
Maxime Bouhours |
1.17,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Jaldemosa |
s |
|
Vrai Lutin - Valdemosa |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
|
Christian Barassin |
1.17,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Justine des Pres |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Coralie de Yevres |
|
Marion Hue |
|
Marion Hue |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Jackal |
v |
|
Uno Atout - Une Reine Gitane |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Jaramago |
h |
|
Sancho Panca - Casa du Bouffey |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|