|
Meadowlands 2019-08-02 |
Muscle Hill |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Union Forces |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Southwind Catlin |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Domenico Cecere |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
102 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Hl Revadon |
h |
|
Andover Hall - D Liteful Hanover |
|
Dexter Dunn |
|
Harry Landy |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
107 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
No Drama Please |
h |
|
Trixton - Female Drama |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Tom Fanning |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
36 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Rock My Muscles |
h |
|
Muscle Hill Miss Caviar |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Lucas Wallin |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
510 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Aldebaranwalkabout |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Aldebaran Turnpike |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
41 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Hudson River |
h |
|
Father Patrick - Lantern Kronos |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Nancy Johansson |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Darty |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Foxy Victory |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Chin Chin Hall |
v |
|
Cash Hall - Canland Hall |
|
Dexter Dunn |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
19 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Sheena's Boy |
h |
|
Trixton - Sheena's Shadow |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
64 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Goes Down Smooth |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Peach Martini |
|
Matt Kakaley |
|
Ron Burke |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
80 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Sheer Muscle |
h |
|
Muscle Hill Sheer Glide |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Lucas Wallin |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
693 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Guaranteed |
h |
|
Muscle Hill Beauty Of Gray |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Per Engblom |
1:52.3 |
1609 |
33 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Brownie |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Aquanilla |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Izzy Estrada |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
312 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Forecast |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Downpour |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoe |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
951 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Hatikvah |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Southwind Confetti |
|
Mattias Melander |
|
Marcus Melander |
1:58.2g |
1609 |
213 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2018-08-04 |
Dennis Drazin - Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Helpisontheway |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Porque |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
1:51.4 |
1609 |
33 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Tae Kwon Deo |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Brigham Dream |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:52.0 |
1609 |
36 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Scirocco Rob |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Fun At Parties |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
36 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Cruising In Style |
h |
|
Muscle Mass - Sos Respect |
|
Anthony MacDonald |
|
Andrew Harris |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
114 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Mississippi Storm |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Mississippi Beauty |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Tom Fanning |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
232 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Missle Hill |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - India Hall |
|
Doug McNair |
|
Tony Alagna |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
384 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Spartan |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Vernon Blue Chip |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Anette Lorentzon |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
161 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Lindy's Big Bang |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Lindy Of My Dreams |
|
David Miller |
|
Richard Nifty Norman |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Hill Street |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Think Twice |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Fashion Forever |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Yalta Hanover |
|
Matt Kakaley |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
1427 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Exarch |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Nicole Isabelle |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Ron Burke |
1:57.4g |
1609 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Will Can Go |
h |
|
Possess The Will - B Cor Tamgo |
|
Thomas Durand |
|
Thomas Durand |
2:01.1g |
1609 |
974 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2018-08-03 |
Dennis Drazin - Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Can't Afford It |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Nothing But Moni |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
179 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
For A Dreamer |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - For A Dancer |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Bob Stewart |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
54 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Hockey Hanover |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Hotentrot Hanover |
|
Wilbur Yoder |
|
Wilbur Yoder |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
168 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Eurobond |
h |
|
Love You - True Diva |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Domenico Cecere |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
162 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
The First Chapter |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Aurova Hanover |
|
Thomas Durand |
|
Thomas Durand |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
360 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Joey |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Jodi's Jayme |
|
David Miller |
|
Leslie Zendt |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Rich And Miserable |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Wishful Me |
|
Tyler Buter |
|
Todd Buter |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Chucky De Vie |
h |
|
Charlie De Vie - Bliss |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Hermann Heitmann |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
815 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Muscle M Up |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Fashion Athena |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
U Need Stones |
v |
|
Wishing Stone - Sequin Hanover |
|
Matt Kakaley |
|
Ron Burke |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
193 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Fleet Admiral |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Cantab It All |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Unforgetable |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Miss Otis Regrets |
|
Tony Alagn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2017-08-05 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Two Am |
v |
|
Muscle Massive - Slightly Tipsy |
|
Tyler Buter |
|
Todd Buter |
|
1609 |
86 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Yes Mickey |
v |
|
Muscle
Hill - My Favorite Chip |
|
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
16 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Fly On |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Calchips Finisher |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
70 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Only Passing Thru |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Oasis Dream |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
181 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Meteoric |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Must Be Hot |
|
Joe Bongiorno |
|
Richard Johnson |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
109 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Deacon Tony |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Blue Yonder |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
568 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Affair Of Honor |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Fireworks Hanover |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
554 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Muscle High |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - High Arriva |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
228 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Earl Variera |
h |
|
Explosive Matter - Girls Gone Lindy |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Marcus Melander |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
1119 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Rubio |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Italienne Girl |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
dg |
1609 |
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2017-08-04 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Sir John F |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Emmylou Who |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
1609 |
24 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Simply Volo |
v |
|
|
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
|
1609 |
329 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Thisguyisonfire |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Adelaide Hall |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Campbell |
|
1609 |
119 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lindy The Great |
h |
|
Crazed - Highscore Kemp |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
77 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Di Oggi |
h |
|
Crazed - Con Dolcezza |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Archie Kohr |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
94 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Eastern Promise |
h |
|
Chapter Seven - Anklets Aweigh |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Marcus Melander |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Snowstorm Hanover |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - Snow Angel Hanover |
|
Joe Bongiorno |
|
Ron Burke |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Brand New Key |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Bar Slide |
|
Victor Kirby |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:55.1g |
1609 |
722 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Hammer Time |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Precious Lindy |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:55.2g |
1609 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Muscles Jared |
v |
|
Muscle Massive - Tetiana |
|
Jeff Gregory |
|
George Ducharme |
1:58.3g |
1609 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2016-08-05 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Dayson |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Nervey's Taurus |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:51.2 |
1609 |
35 |
25 000 |
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Cufflink Hanover |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Cr Savoire Faire |
|
David Miller |
|
Chris Oakes |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
22 |
12 500 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Deep Impact |
v |
|
Donato Hanover - Glide Power |
|
John Campbell |
|
Bradley Maxwell |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
178 |
6 000 |
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Double L Lindy |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Love Lockdown |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
230 |
4 000 |
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Steed |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Armbro Emma |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Richard Johnson |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
85 |
2 500 |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Alexander Hanover |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - A Youre Adorable |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
William Popfinger |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
902 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Lima Cadillac |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Celebrity Deville |
|
Andy Miller |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Dog Gone Lucky |
h |
|
Lucky Chucky - Ebbtide Hall |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Mike Stoltzfus |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
65 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Goin To The Limit |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Azalea Gal |
|
Brett Miller |
|
|
1:57.3 |
1609 |
617 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Desert Runner |
h |
|
Muscle Massive - Slow Dance Hanover |
|
Andrew McCarthy |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
2:01.3g |
1609 |
388 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2016-08-05 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Taco Tuesday |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Be My Baby |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
108 |
25 000 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Hititoutofthepark |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Celebrity Liza |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
24 |
12 500 |
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Southwind Flash |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Friendly Amigo |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
|
1609 |
61 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goneinapuffofsmoke |
h |
|
Psychic Spirit - Maple Grove Smoky |
|
Steve Smith |
|
Karen Garland |
|
1609 |
448 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Promise Delivered |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Nicole's Promise |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Staffan Lind |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
270 |
2 500 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Bucketlist Hanover |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Bar Queen |
|
Jim Marohn J:r |
|
|
1:54.1 |
1609 |
316 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Southern Cross |
v |
|
Donato Hanover - Temple Of Heaven |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
127 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Winter Harbor |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Spectacular Bay |
|
Marcus Miller |
|
Tony Alagna |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Metatron |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Southwind Angel |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
361 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Lean Hanover |
v |
|
Donato Hanover - Lives Like A Queen |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Paula Wellwood |
2:00.0g |
1609 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2015-08-08 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Honor And Serve |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Honorable Daughter |
|
David Miller |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
95 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Explosive Man |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Toni's Wink |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Robert Krivelin |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
25 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Musical Rhythm |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Musical Victory |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Tony Alagna |
TDISG |
1609 |
121 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Mythology Bluechip |
h |
|
Crazed - Sirenuse |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Nancy Johansson |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
73 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Cue Hall |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Curli Cue |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Rich Gillock |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
190 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Suit And Tie |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Warrawee Krisp |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Walter White |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Muscaloosa |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Colbert |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Domestic Diva |
|
|
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
236 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Infiniti As |
h |
|
Infinitif - Yankee Jeanie |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Anette Lorentzon |
1:55.4g |
1609 |
778 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Real Dj Hanover |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Rapsong |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:56.0g |
1609 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Massive Lightning |
v |
|
Muscle Massive - Flash Lightning |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Steve Elliott |
2:10.4g |
1609 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Whom Shall I Fear |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Gala Dream |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
17 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Crescent Fashion |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Fashion Feline |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
91 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Iron |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Ivory Lindy |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
76 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Boots N Chains |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Celebrity Liza |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
110 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
On The Sly |
v |
|
Broadway Hall - Sly Fox |
|
Montrell Teague |
|
Joseph Hundertpfund J:r |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
817 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Mountain Top |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Diana Hall |
|
Lukas Wallin |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
991 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Code Bon |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Wafs |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:57.0g |
1609 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Don`t Mind Me |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Peace Of Mind |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Jenny Melander |
1:57.4g |
1609 |
208 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Libertarian |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Miss Athens |
|
Jan Johnson |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:59.0g |
1609 |
303 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
True Blue Stride |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Sabrina Hall |
|
David Miller |
|
Noel Daley |
2:00.2g |
1609 |
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Finish Line |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Calchips Finisher |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
2:00.3g |
1609 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2014-08-02 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
DD's Hitman |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Deedee's Destiny |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
86 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Hillustrious |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Mom's Millionaire |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
66 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Well Built |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Working Girl |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
|
1:53.2 |
1609 |
192 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Lightning Force |
v |
|
Muscle Hill - Lightning Flower |
|
John Campbell |
|
Randy Beeckman |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
137 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
King City |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Creamy Mimi |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
823 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Sumatra |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lola Seelster |
|
Brett Miller |
|
Tom Fanning |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Lukas Hall |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Goddess Of War |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Kevin McDermott |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Auspicious Hanover |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Above All Hanover |
|
Charlie Norris |
|
Charlie Norris |
1:54.3g |
1609 |
442 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Outburst |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
|
2:03.1g |
1609 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Skates N Plates |
h |
|
Revenue - Pleasure Skate |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
2:03.2 |
1609 |
174 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Wheelsandthelegman |
v |
|
Donato Hanover - Carmita |
|
Jim Raymer |
|
Walter Carroll |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Dony Andreas |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Allamerican Phoebe |
|
|
|
John Butenschoen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Amped Up Hanover |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Armbro Amadeus |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Ron Burke |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
20 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Dejatiero |
v |
|
Chocolatier - Armbro Deja Vu |
|
David Miller |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
37 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Toss Cartwright |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Toss Up |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
190 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Silverhill Volo |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Silver Springs |
|
Jan Johnson |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
243 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Another Transcript |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Lady Lifter |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Allan Johnson |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
896 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Scacco Matto |
h |
|
Master Glide - Silver Thatch |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Kenneth Oscarsson |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
618 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Marathon Man |
v |
|
Glidemaster - Armbro Everlasting |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:59.4g |
1609 |
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Stretch Cunningham |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Habit's Lady |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:59.4g |
1609 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Southwind Poseidon |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Southwind Pamona |
|
John Campbell |
|
|
2:03.3g |
1609 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Paparazzi |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - I'myourbiggestfan |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
2:04.2 |
1609 |
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Home Front |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Little Ms Queenie |
|
|
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2013-08-02 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Valley Of Sin |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Anklet Hanover |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
17 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Smoother Ride |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Mazda Hanover |
|
John Campbell |
|
Steve Elliot |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
37 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Amalfi Coast |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Bella Dolce |
|
Vincent Ginsburg |
|
Gilberto Garcia-Herrera |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
282 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Lindy's Tru Grit |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - True Diva |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
88 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Bluto |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Blur |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
93 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Me And Cinderella |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Missy's Goalfire |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Joe Holloway |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
673 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
My Man Can |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Woman Of Strength |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Fico |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Motivational |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Staffan Lind |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Text Winner |
h |
|
Tom Ridge - Texas Winner |
|
Pat Berry |
|
Paul Reid |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
1099 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Major Athens |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Miss Athens |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Rich Gillock |
2:03.2g |
1609 |
198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Crazed N Lindy |
h |
|
Crazed - Crown N Lindy |
|
Frank Antonacci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Exemplar |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Southwind Serena |
|
John Campbell |
|
Per Henriksen |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
20 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Deadliest Catch |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Love You Most |
|
John Duer |
|
John Duer |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
406 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Bloodstockshalltab |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Starlet Lane |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Larry Remmen |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
50 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Crystal Phenom |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Crystal Vic |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Noel Daley |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
492 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Bromance Hanover |
h |
|
Crazed - Brittany's Dream |
|
Pat Berry |
|
William Popfinger |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
366 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Broadway Prince |
v |
|
Broadway Hall - Queen Of Grace |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
168 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Raven Victory |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Winky's Goal |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Linda Toscano |
1:58.4g |
1609 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Show Ticket |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Amity's Winner |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Rich Gillock |
2:03.3g |
1609 |
176 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Here's Johnny |
h |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Canland Hall |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ross Croghan |
2:09.1g |
1609 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
str |
|
Bizzaro Lindy |
h |
|
Crazed - Olympic Lindy |
|
Frank Antonacci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Banco Solo |
h |
|
Master Glide - Silver Thatch |
|
|
|
Kenneth Oscarsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2012-08-03 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Little Brown Fox |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Malvictorian |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:52.0 |
1609 |
12 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Appomattox |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Courtney Hall |
|
Corey Callahan |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
12 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Banker Volo |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Bank Of Newport |
|
David Miller |
|
Erv Miller |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
32 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
From Above |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Marita's Victory |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:52.2 |
1609 |
193 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Modern Family |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Domestic Diva |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Tony Alagna |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
12 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Another Amaretto |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Milestone Hanover |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Richard Silverman |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
New York Muscle |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Sandy Britches |
|
Eric Abbatiello |
|
Joseph Vance |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
752 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Power Play |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Mystical Sunshine |
|
John Campbell |
|
Steve Elliott |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
292 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
One In A Million |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Mom's Millionaire |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:53.2g |
1609 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Epic Tale |
h |
|
Donato Hanover - Water Star |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Stan The Man |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Gala Dream |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2011-08-06 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Whatever It Takes |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Caper Caillie |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:52.4 |
1609 |
20 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Evil Urges |
v |
|
Cash Hall - Siren Hall |
|
Jimmy Whittemore |
|
Homer Hochstetler |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
97 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
The Evictor |
v |
|
Valley Victor - Expressive Chip |
|
Brian Sears |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
73 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Orlando |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Arlanda Hanover |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Don Swick |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
110 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Big Sky Storm |
h |
|
Classic Photo - Big Sky Angel |
|
David Miller |
|
Chris Marino |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
90 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Celebrity Bombay |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Secret Harmony |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Staffan Lind |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Del Cielo |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Not Just Blonde |
|
George Brennan |
|
George "Buzzy" Sholty |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
262 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Winuendo |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Repititions |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
778 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Wind And A Prayer |
v |
|
Like A Prayer - Miss Checkmat |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Andrew Byler |
2:04.0g |
1609 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Vc Chocoholic |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Miss Madisyn Rose |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
dg |
1609 |
187 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2011-08-05 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Vindicate |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Jordanna Paige |
|
Marcus Johansson |
|
Björn Norén |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
323 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Zooming |
v |
|
Classic Photo - Merit Lane |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
16 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Consus Blue Chip |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Platinum Power |
|
David Miller |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
437 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Mr Web Page |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - India Hall |
|
Jim Morrill J:r |
|
Roman Lopez |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
271 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
New Zion |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Armbro Vagabond |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Robert Krivelin |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
232 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Take Heart |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Greatest Desire |
|
Brandon Simpson |
|
John Butenschoen |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Man O' War |
h |
|
Chocolatier - Tornado Misti |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Live Jazz |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Limitless Sky |
|
John Campbell |
|
Scott Andrews |
1:55.1g |
1609 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Can Anyone Explain |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Expressway Hanover |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Blair Burgess |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
132 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
The Lindy Reserve |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Crown N Lindy |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
dg |
1609 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2010-08-06 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Take My Picture |
v |
|
Classic Photo - Habit's Lady |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Taylor Gower |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
219 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Flex The Muscle |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Alix Hall |
|
David Miller |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
261 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Jetblue Volo |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Blue Water Fly |
|
George Brennan |
|
Anette Lorentzon |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
133 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Baximum |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Bax Machine |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
196 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Coco Lindy |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Nutty Butty |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
28 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Break The Bank K |
h |
|
Revenue - American Misty |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Pilgrims Chuckie |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Woman Of Means |
|
John Campbell |
|
Scott Andrews |
2:00.3g |
1609 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Zuerest |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Gold Mine Ambrosia |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Per Henriksen |
2:00.3g |
1609 |
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Pretty Boy Lindy |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - My Dolly's Dream |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Frank Antonacci |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
24 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Kash's Caviar |
v |
|
S J's Caviar - O'Cala Kash |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Danny Collins |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
39 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Texas Ridge |
h |
|
Tom Ridge - Texas Winner |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Rich Gillock |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
182 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Adrion Dream |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Adri Di Jesolo |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
Per Henriksen |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
231 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Boztheman |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Kosmo Girl |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
36 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Rap's Legacy |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Rap Girl |
|
David Miller |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Olla Podriga |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Chili Con Carne |
|
Dewayne Minor |
|
Dewayne Minor |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
601 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Marquesas |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Southwind Palm |
|
Doug R Ackerman |
|
Doug R Ackerman |
2:02.4g |
1609 |
868 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Rc Gallent Image |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Stockholm Image |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2009-08-07 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Cesar A Blue Chip |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Glad You Asked |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Noel Daley |
1:53.2 |
1609 |
21 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Neighsay Hanover |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Nan's Conway |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
65 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Nf Quotable |
h |
|
Tom Ridge - Nf Notable |
|
David Miller |
|
Samuel Beegle |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
79 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Wuthering Hanover |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Windswept Image |
|
Daniel Dube |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
546 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Broadway Bistro |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Nadine Angus |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
410 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Keystone Activator |
h |
|
Sj's Caviar - Armbro Blusher |
|
George Brennan |
|
Jim Raymer |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Salutation Hanover |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Swift Kathy |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Ron Burke |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Citation Lindy |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Benedicta
Jet |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Howthehaloareyou |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Flickering Halo |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Anette Lorentzon |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
571 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Big Bikkies |
h |
|
Windsong's Legacy - Sheza Hot Cookie |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Noel Daley |
1:52.1 |
1609 |
20 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Select Yankee |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Fun For Us |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
59 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Copy Catch |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Catch A Train |
|
John Campbell |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
20 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Sedona Canyon |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Casual
Breeze |
|
George Brennan |
|
Richard Norman |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
607 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Hurrikanebiggeorge |
v |
|
Tagliabue - Over The Border |
|
Yannick Gingras |
|
John McDermott |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
265 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Winning Mister |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Winning Missbrenda |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Richard Gillock |
2:00.0g |
1609 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Manningly |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Balanced Action |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Larry Rathbone |
2:00.1g |
1609 |
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
P J Clark |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Add
A Lil Bourbon |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
2:04.1g |
1609 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2008-08-02 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Napoleon |
h |
|
Credit Winner - Growth Spurt |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Noel Daley |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
34 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Big Boy Lloyd |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Muscling In |
|
David Miller |
|
Kenneth Rucker |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
99 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Star Ledger |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Sweet Love Story |
|
Steve Smith |
|
Karen Garland |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
139 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Gallantly |
v |
|
Varenne - Southwind Candie |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
44 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Stand Guard |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Cherished Victory |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
753 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Di Manggio |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Keyser's Cousin |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
Larry Rathbone |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Azur |
h |
|
Self Possessed -
Victory Please |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Verlin Yoder |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
415 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Spam Spade |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Chynatown |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Julie Miller |
1:55.4g |
1609 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ace High Hall |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Angus Bonemar |
|
Daniel Dube |
|
Mark Ford |
1:58.0g |
1609 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Guida Muscle |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - My Starchip |
|
John Campbell |
|
Robert McIntosh |
1:58.1g |
1609 |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Nautical Notion |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Usmenie |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Jan Johnson |
dg |
1609 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2008-08-01 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Stolen Identity |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Who Tookem |
|
Steve Smith |
|
Karen Garland |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
207 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Helens Colt |
h |
|
Dream Vacation - Mrs Muscles |
|
Eric Goodell |
|
Floyd Hardiman |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
34 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
I Am Here |
v |
|
Self Possessed - I Am Peachy |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
83 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Manhattan |
h |
|
Broadway Hall - Bowl Of Muscles |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
53 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Viking Defender |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Viking's Goddess |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
411 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Over Ruled |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Habit |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Proud Moment |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Proud Service |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Robert Krivelin |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Waterstone |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Pj's Nannette |
|
David Miller |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
291 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Keystone Blitz |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Armbro Blusher |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Steve Elliott |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Splendid Yankee |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Spiffey Yankee |
|
John Campbell |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
dg |
1609 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2007-08-03 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Bayside Volo |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Bluewater Fly |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Anne Schlichtig |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
93 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Rovaniemi |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - My
Friend Frannie |
|
Steve Smith |
|
Karen Garland |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
35 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Up Front Larry |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Ate The Towel |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Kelly Odonnell |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
53 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Superior Judge |
v |
|
Sj's Caviar - Judge Judy |
|
Doug R Ackerman |
|
Doug J Ackerman |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
269 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Cumulus |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Mystic Memory |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
101 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Flying Scotsman |
v |
|
Lindy Lane - Cc Gone Fishin |
|
Tim Tetrick |
|
Jim Arledge |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Spiked Cider |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Applecider Hanover |
|
David Miller |
|
Daniel Daley |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
168 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
The Liquidator |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Dream
Valley Om |
|
John Campbell |
|
Robert McIntosh |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Edgestone Hanover |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Eclat Hanover |
|
Andy Miller |
|
Osvaldo Formia |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2006-08-04 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Bacardi Lindy |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Rum Boogie |
|
Daniel Dube |
|
Jonas Czernyson |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
117 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Make You Mine |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Victory My Way |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
42 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Muscles To Spare |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Savvy
Yankee |
|
John Campbell |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
27 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Wildwood Days |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Flash Of Dignity |
|
Jeff Gregory |
|
Jeffrey Smith |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
91 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Johnny Muscles |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lady Madelena |
|
David Miller |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
175 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
American Pacific |
h |
|
American Winner - Pacific Kathryn |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Richard Gillock |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Peacelovenjoy |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Tufflilskirt |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
Jean Drolet |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Brindamour |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Lizzie Lee Brook |
|
Jim Meittinis |
|
Conny Svensson |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
647 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Youngblood Hall |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Yankee Sunflower |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Jimmy Takter |
dg |
1609 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Ira K |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Box Trot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2005-08-05 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Clearaway |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Dawdle |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
410 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Ken Warkentin |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Jambo |
|
David Miller |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
13 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Smooth Muscles |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - A Babe |
|
John Campbell |
|
David Rankin |
1:54.4 |
1609 |
255 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Sir Perseverance |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Crown Starlet |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
Brett Pelling |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
178 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Victory Photo |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Eternal Victory |
|
Eric Ledford |
|
Don Swick |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
235 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Med Vac |
v |
|
Cr Commando - Ressie |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Noel Daley |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Brazen |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Bold Gal |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Trond Smedshammer |
2:04.2g |
1609 |
297 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Northern Kid |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Swift Kid Hanover |
|
George Brennan |
|
Larry Remmen |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Celebrity Master |
v |
|
Donerail - Super Shann |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Staffan Lind |
dg |
1609 |
468 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ens Soaring Raptor |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Ens
Brittania |
|
Steve Smith |
|
Karen Garland |
dg |
1609 |
741 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Worship |
h |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Beautiful
Bloom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2004-08-06 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Self Obsessed |
h |
|
Self Possessed - Vernon Blue Chip |
|
David Miller |
|
Paul Doherty |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
238 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Hurri Kane Billy G |
h |
|
Donerail - Superoo |
|
Daniel Dube |
|
John McDermott |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
65 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Al Dente Hanover |
v |
|
Donerail - Almost An Angel
|
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Joseph Caraluzzi |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
38 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Cincinnati Kid |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Desert Ivey |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
Anne Schlichtig |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
62 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Blushfire |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Blushing Image
|
|
Jim Morrill J:r |
|
Paul Jessop |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
141 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Il Pirata |
h |
|
Valley Victory - Fashion Finder |
|
Dave Palone |
|
Per Henriksen |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Show Me The Monet |
v |
|
Self Possessed - Monet Blue Chip |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Jim Campbell |
2:02.4g |
1609 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Desert Classic |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Lady Talkin |
|
Steve Smith |
|
Karen Garland |
2:03.0g |
1609 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Steakhouse |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Chipped Steak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Classical Man |
v |
|
Malabar Man - Classical Motion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2003-08-01 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Upalazyriver |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Southwind Equinox |
|
Brian Sears |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
74 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Mutineer |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Bathonia |
|
Eric Ledford |
|
Chuck Sylvester |
1:53.3 |
1609 |
177 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Mr Muscleman |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Meadowbranch Irene |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Noel Daley |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
29 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Twocarlane |
v |
|
Lindy Lane - Duo Val Car |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Patrick Lachance |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
282 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Impressive Lavec |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Kramer Cascade |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
43 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Istanbul |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Irene Letsgo |
|
David Miller |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:54.2 |
1609 |
561 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Garden Spot |
h |
|
Tagliabue - Victory's Garden |
|
Steve Smith |
|
Karen Garland |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Solicitor Hanover |
v |
|
Sierra Kosmos - Swanee Hanover |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Bruce Riegle |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
266 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Tuna Whip |
v |
|
Tagliabue - Harmonious Lady |
|
John Campbell |
|
George Sholty |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Vrahos |
h |
|
Cr Commando - Lollipop Lies |
|
Rod Allen |
|
Thomas Lovely |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Shanachie |
h |
|
Malabar Man - San Antonio Belle |
|
George Brennan |
|
Christopher Ryder |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
645 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Five Kids |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Lindsay Max |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Thomas Haughton |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
78 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Stand Strong |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Intercontinental |
|
Marcus Johansson |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
43 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Caramba Hall |
h |
|
Garland Lobell - Child Star |
|
Tommy B Andersson |
|
Tommy B Andersson |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
45 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Ringside Devil |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Ringside Gigi |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
William Vandervort |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
68 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Cr Audacious |
h |
|
Cr Commando - Just Too Cute |
|
Rod Allen |
|
Thomas Lovely |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
340 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Astro Hall |
v |
|
Conway Hall - American Wish |
|
Christopher Lakata |
|
Ron Gurfein |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
933 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Well Budgeted |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Kash Elegance |
|
Jack Rice |
|
James Cruise |
1:57.1g |
1609 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
On Tour |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Exquisite Amanda |
|
Steve Smith |
|
Paul Doherty |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Newtown |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Narva
Hanover |
|
David Miller |
|
Per Henriksen |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
428 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Ocala Hall |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Ocean Breeze
|
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Carmine Fusco |
2:00.1g |
1609 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Above The Bar |
h |
|
Malabar Man - C'est Moi |
|
Ron Pierce |
|
Anthony Salerno |
dg |
1609 |
372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meadowlands
2002-08-03 |
Townsend Ackerman |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Civil Action |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Habit |
|
Mike Lachance |
|
Thomas Merriman |
1:53.0 |
1609 |
43 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Fresh Winner Pearl |
h |
|
American Winner - Ms Matched Pearls |
|
Cat Manzi |
|
Anna Karin Olsson |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
65 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Malabar Motion |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Jane Lobell |
|
Jimmy Takter |
|
Jimmy Takter |
1:53.1 |
1609 |
404 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Magnetic Power |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Flirtin Victory |
|
Berndt Lindstedt |
|
Jan Johnson |
1:53.4 |
1609 |
232 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
El Glide |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Mistress Ann |
|
John Campbell |
|
Robert Stewart |
1:54.0 |
1609 |
51 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Game Of Skill |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Atlanta Games |
|
Ray Schnittker |
|
Ray Schnittker |
1:54.1 |
1609 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Rich Rewards |
v |
|
Malabar Man - Warrawee Kirra |
|
George Brennan |
|
Jim Campbell |
1:55.1 |
1609 |
423 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Hand Glider |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Mystic Memory |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Richard Banca |
1:55.2 |
1609 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Spat One |
v |
|
Malabar Man - Probot |
|
David Miller |
|
Paul Wojtowicz |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
426 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Amazing Glide |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - B J's Amber |
|
Richard Silverman |
|
Gregory Sudol |
1:57.1g |
1609 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|