|
Vincennes 2019-01-06 |
|
Prix de
Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 100
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Falcao de Laurma |
h |
|
Uniclove - Rangoon |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,1 |
2175 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Face Time Bourbon |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Vita Bourbon |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,2 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Fakir du Lorault |
h |
|
Vaillant Cash - Native du Lorault |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Frederic Heon |
1.12,4 |
2175 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Fend la Bise |
s |
|
Prince Gede - Una Prima Steed |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.12,4 |
2175 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Fanina des Racques |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Nina Des Racques |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.12,6 |
2175 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Feliciano |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ravanella |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,6 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Fighter Smart |
h |
|
Uniclove - Vicky Cash |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Cyrille Buhigne |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Fly With Us |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Nariane Marceaux |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
File Gin |
h |
|
Repeat Love - Toscara Pellois |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
1.13,0 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Flore de Janeiro |
s |
|
Vanishing Point - Ozie de Janeiro |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Fifty Kalouma |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Sadaya de Cerisy |
|
David Thomain |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Rockfeller Center - Africa Fligny |
|
Sylvain Dieudonne |
|
Gregory Thorel |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Fric du Chene |
h |
|
Chene - Oseille du Chene |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Julien Le Mer |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Feeling Cash |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Royale Star |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-01-07 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Erminig d'Oliverie |
s |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Theze d'Oliverie |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Eridan |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Topaze d'Atout |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Enino du Pommereux |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Noune du Pommereux |
|
|
|
|
1.13,5 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Ecu Pierji |
h |
|
Tucson - Tosca Pierji |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,7 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Rodrigo Jet - Ombre des Racques |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
|
1.13,7 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Elite du Ruel |
s |
|
Timoko - Romance du Rue |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,7 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Express Jet |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Run for Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.13,7 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Express Evening |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Traviata de Star |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
|
1.13,9 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Ezio Josselyn |
h |
|
Prodigious - Lezira Josselyn |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-01-08 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Prodigious - Quietude Mesloise |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.12,1 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Diego du Guelier |
h |
|
Kepler - Ophelie la Garenne |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.12,1 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Draft Life |
s |
|
Ubriaco - Maflymede |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.12,1 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Dollar Macker |
h |
|
Saxo de Vandel - Salt Lake City |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,2 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Rasta Perrine |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,3 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dijon |
h |
|
Ganymede - Sonate d'Aunou |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.12,4 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Douce Rebelle |
s |
|
Sam Bourbon - Rebelle |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Love You - Quinte des Racques |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Dahlia du Rib |
h |
|
Oyonnax - Passiflore du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.12,8 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Melchior Jet - Olivia |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
|
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Une - Indivisible |
|
William Bigeon |
|
William Bigeon |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Cahal des Rioults |
h |
|
Password - Plesse des Rioults |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Cavalleria |
s |
|
Prodigious - Janga |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Tacticienne |
|
Christophe Gallier |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Captain Lyl |
h |
|
Rocklyn - Nebrite Marceaux |
|
Baptiste Masseguin |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.16,5 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Combattante |
s |
|
Sam Bourbon - New York |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Louis Baudron |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Cobra Bleu |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Nuit Irisee |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Charly du Noyer |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ornella Jet |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Coquin Bebe |
h |
|
Rancho Gede - Noble Nenette |
|
|
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-01-03 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Billie de Montfort |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,9 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Brillantissime |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,0 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Beauty Turgot |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Quouragane |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Biwa Nectar |
h |
|
Nectar - Nika |
|
David Thomain |
|
Emmanuel Ruault |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Bocage d'Ortige |
h |
|
Mirage du Goutier - Providence Dortige |
|
Glenny Delaune |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,7 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Be My Girl |
s |
|
Love You - Ornella Rainbow |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Bonnie Cadence |
s |
|
Qualypso Jiel - Potuna Saint Andre |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Beau Changeen |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Idole de Change |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guillaume Moinon |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Boogie de Padd |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Greta de Padd |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Bajazet |
h |
|
Qwerty - Perkine |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Black d'Avril |
h |
|
Oceano Nox - Olivia d'Avril |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-01-04 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Akim du Cap Vert |
h |
|
First de Retz - Prima du Cap Vert |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,0 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Axelle Dark |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Queen des Charmes |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Artiste de Joudes |
h |
|
Prodigious - Memory de Joudes |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Ah Quel Micha |
h |
|
Rocklyn - Oceane du Phare |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Alesia d'Atout |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - New York Jet |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Dominique Mottier |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Avila |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Encombevineuse |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Ausone du Kastel |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Lancee |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Alberic |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Oublies Moi |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Atlas de Joudes |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Queschua Love |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Aladin d'Ecajeul |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Nancy d'Ecajeul |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-01-05 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Village Mystic |
h |
|
Love You - Netchka d'Orgeres |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.12,2 |
2175 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Valse Darling |
s |
|
Prodigious - Fly Darling |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,2 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Victoire |
s |
|
Kitko - Juventa Blue |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
1.12,2 |
2175 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Villeroi |
h |
|
Oiseau de Feux - Pocahontas |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,3 |
2175 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Vive Daidou |
s |
|
Ouragan de Celland - Orange Douce |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,4 |
2175 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Veloce Gede |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Efficace Gede |
|
Erwin Guiblais |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.12,4 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Voyage de Reve |
h |
|
Password - Kiocalba |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Vaillant Cash |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Kara du Redon |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Yoann Letellier |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Volcan Venesi |
h |
|
Prodigious - Mission Venesi |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Philippe Gillot |
1.13,7 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Volcano Vici |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Oaxaca Vici |
|
Pascal Barthelemy |
|
Pascal Barthelemy |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Valdu Mag |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Poesie de Chamant |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Vigove |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Govive |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Vincitore Ermitage |
h |
|
Epicondyle - Petite Fontaine |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Vaux le Vicomte |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Nina du Beauvoisin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-01-07 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Unique Quick |
h |
|
Prince d'Espace - Karoll Brador |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Union d'Urzy |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Made In Urzy |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Used To Me |
h |
|
Nuage de Lait - North Lane |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,0 |
2175 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Uniclove |
h |
|
Look de Star - Linda Somolli |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,0 |
2175 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Un Amour d'Haufor |
h |
|
Love You - Glamour d'Haufor |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Une Lady En Or |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Orelady |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,9 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Unabella Perrine |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Minnie Perrine |
|
Charles Antoine Mary |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Urgah du Rib |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Garda |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,7 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Up Market |
h |
|
Obrillant - Ovation du Lys |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ustania |
s |
|
Paisy Dream - Kadille |
|
Gaetan Ligeron |
|
Gaetan Ligeron |
1.17,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Ucky du Pommereux |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Kubrune |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ulex Gede |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Fouine du Ruisseau |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-01-08 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
The Best Madrik |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lady Madrik |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Torino d'Auvillier |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Oceane d'Auvillier |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,9 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Tornade du Rib |
s |
|
Ganymede - Gallia de Vandel |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Tucson |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Iolanthe |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Terre d'Any |
s |
|
Kazire de Guez - L'Etoile des Bois |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Talida du Vivier |
s |
|
Orlando Vici - Cara Mia du Gault |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Tonia de Piencourt |
s |
|
In Foot - Kamie des Sacres |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Robert Chauvin |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Trophee Tilly |
h |
|
Extreme Aunou - Joyeuse Tilly |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
The Lovely Gwen |
s |
|
And Arifant - Lovely Darling |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Mickael Lemercier |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-01-09 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Saxo de Vandel |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lidice de Vandel |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,9 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Surcouf de Laubois |
h |
|
Niky - Damourette |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Olivier Lienart |
1.16,0 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Shine Is Back |
s |
|
Insert Gede - Futoria |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Laurent Leduc |
1.16,0 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Sage de Bresles |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Hermine de Bresles |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Gilbert Martens |
1.16,0 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Severino |
h |
|
Gobernador - Katia de Tillard |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.16,1 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Scala Bourbon |
s |
|
Love You - Kamera Bourbon |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,2 |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Sirene Boreale |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Clarte Boreale |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Seven d'Oliverie |
h |
|
And Arifant - Kaliope d'Oliverie |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Save The Quick |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Heureuse Duchesse |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.16,5 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Situtunga |
s |
|
Jam Pridem - Island Jet |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sancho Turgot |
h |
|
Biesolo - Emeraude de Paris |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Franck Anne |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Salammbo du Vivier |
s |
|
Love You - Kate du Vivier |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Sinou Madrik |
h |
|
Infant du Bossis - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Mikael H Björklund |
|
Robert Bergh |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
So Lovely Girl |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - My Lovely Girl |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-01-03 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Ready Cash |
h |
|
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Romance du Ruel |
s |
|
Jam Pridem - Jacarandine |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Ravanella |
s |
|
Jain de Beval - Houbille d'Ombree |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Return Money |
s |
|
Corot - Making Money |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Racing Rainbow |
h |
|
Ever Jet - Kelly Rainbow |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Rolling d'Heripre |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Harmony Blue |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Roi du Coq |
h |
|
Look de Star - Indiana du Coq |
|
Jonathan Debost |
|
Jonathan Debost |
1.13,7 |
2175 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Rejane de Bailly |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
1.13,8 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Reuhnom Asa |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Ipseite |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,9 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Rinalda Champfleur |
s |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Lolie Champfleur |
|
Christopher Nicole |
|
Christopher Nicole |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Rosieriste |
h |
|
Millenium Wood - Datcha du Vicomte |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Mickael Dollion |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Rene de Monvril |
h |
|
Lilium Madrik - Ivana de Bellouet |
|
Pascal Jean Cordeau |
|
Jack Dubault |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Rancho Gede |
h |
|
Insert Gede - Maflo Gede |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Frederic Darondel |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Rossini des Jipes |
h |
|
Bon Conseil - Cybele des Jipes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-01-05 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Qualmio de Vandel |
h |
|
Gobernador - Kalmia de Vandel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,3 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Quido du Goutier |
h |
|
Extreme Dream -
Idole de Tugeras |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Quilea Jiel |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Jolly Lady Jiel |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Quadro de la Ferme |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Quebir de l'Aube |
h |
|
And Arifant - Fee de L'aube |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Olivier Raffin |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Quaker Jet |
h |
|
Love You - Jenny Jet |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Quito d'Urzy |
h |
|
Halimede - Komete d'Urzy |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Querido de Blary |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Florette de Blary |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Quirky Jet |
h |
|
Goetmals Wood - Joyeuse Gede |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Querido des Baux |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Bemetcha |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Marion Hue |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Quatre Juillet |
h |
|
Love You - Hangone |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-01-06 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Prince d'Espace |
h |
|
Himo Josselyn - Eden's Star |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,7 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Pearl Queen |
s |
|
Carpe Diem - Feline Queen |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.11,8 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Popinee de Timbia |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Grace
de Tembia |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,0 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Pin Up de la Loge |
s |
|
Gros Grain - - Toujours Belle |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,3 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Pad d'Urzy |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Eminence de Vilzy |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Possession |
s |
|
Gros Grain - Caolica de Suce |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Pirogue Jenilou |
s |
|
Blue Eyes America - Arina |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Phlegyas |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Gea |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Priscilla Blue |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Ivilla
Blue |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Private Love |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-01-07 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Orlando Vici |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Irlande du Nord |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,3 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Origano Lap |
h |
|
Ganymede - Elite des Crieres |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Orsy Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Odessa du Vivier |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Geisha Normande |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jean Yves Lecuyer |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Osiris de Corbery |
h |
|
Joe L'amoroso - Bellone de Corbery |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Oliver Day |
h |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Brodera |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Official Secret |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Ilexia |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Orla Fun |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Grace d'Alligny |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Oasis du Chene |
s |
|
Podosis - Easy du Chene |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Herve Daougabel |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Obrillant |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Doceanide du Lilas |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Olitro |
h |
|
Ganymede - Feerie du Buisson |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Orelady |
s |
|
And Arifant - Grande Lady |
|
Aurelien Arnaud David |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
str |
|
Olivia Jet |
s |
|
Halimede - Jessica Jet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-01-08 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Nikita du Rib |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Une Passion |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
New Aldo |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Enza Aldo |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Nobody du Chene |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Vie du Chene |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Herve Daougabel |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Niky |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Fete |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Nice Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,2 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Nevealone du Dungy |
s |
|
Corot - Evealone |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
1.14,3 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.14,3 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Noise |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Affriolante |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Olivier Boudou |
1.14,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Nippy Girl |
s |
|
Ginger Somolli - Danae Grandchamp |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Franck Harel |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Nicolas Maria |
h |
|
Casino des Sports
- Gemetcha Maria |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Wim Paal |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Nelson de Vandel |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Alesia de Vandel |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-01-03 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 100 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Meaulnes du Corta |
h |
|
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,9 |
2175 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Millenium Wood |
h |
|
And Arifant - Good Night Lady |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Dulal |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Ulala |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Raffaele Forino |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
13 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Memphis du Rib |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Unite de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,3 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Mahana |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Tahitienne |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,3 |
2175 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Darfo As |
h |
|
Crowning Classic - Tiffany Ks |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Giuseppe di Caterino |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Mirage du Goutier |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Amethyste |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Mentor du Goutier |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Biscayenne |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Heliana |
s |
|
Profumo Om - Emiliana |
|
Christophe Audebert |
|
Amoros Ginard |
1.17,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Darsko Gar |
h |
|
Indro Park - Happy Diamonds |
|
Pier Luigi d'Angelo |
|
Pier Luigi d'Angelo |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-01-04 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Ludo de Castelle |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Rive de Vire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.17,5 |
2175 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Lucky d'Hilly |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Cliss d'Hilly |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.18,1 |
2175 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Concord Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Linfa Trotter |
|
Roberto Vecchione |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.18,2 |
2175 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Cherokee Chief |
h |
|
Toss Out - Ibiza Fc |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
|
Arnaldo Pollini |
1.18,2 |
2175 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Likable River |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Adonia |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Wim Paal |
1.18,2 |
2175 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Lord Angot |
h |
|
Eclat de la Crau - Rose du Trot |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
1.18,7 |
2175 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
L'Aunou du Fier |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Venise du Fier |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.19,2 |
2175 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
L'As du Cap Vert |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Clera du Pas |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.19,2 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Cold Hard Wind |
h |
|
Southwind Pinnacle - Ebony Kemp |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Ari-Pekka Pakkanen |
1.20,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Liberte |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fia du Mirel |
|
Michel Donio |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
L'Ami d'un Soir |
v |
|
Capitole - Et la Brune |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Love You |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Guilty of Love |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-01-05 |
|
Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Kaiser Soze |
h |
|
And Arifant - Charlina |
|
Joel Hallais |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
47 500 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Bartali Ok |
h |
|
Lemon Dra - Singer Lobell |
|
Pier Luigi d'Angelo |
|
Pier Luigi d'Angelo |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Krac Special |
h |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Union Speciale |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
12 350 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Korean |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Calmness |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,7 |
2175 |
5 700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Keed Tivoli |
h |
|
Steed James - Boule Noire |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
|
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
2 850 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Kuza Viva |
s |
|
Uzo Charmeur - Roma Viva |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Kelle Ile |
s |
|
Don Paulo - Belle Ile |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Kidacra |
s |
|
Qualmont du Vivier - Acre de Nuit |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Kaiser de Mormal |
h |
|
Biesolo - Bolga |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Valery Goetz |
1.15,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Kiss Francais |
h |
|
Reve d'Udon - Soiree Bleue |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Kobana de Monti |
s |
|
Vif Argent Ludois - Erika de Monti |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Daniel Bazin |
i.t. |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Kopeck du Bouffey |
v |
|
Ever Jet - Clio du Coq |
|
Wim Paal |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Kinder Jet |
h |
|
Full Account - Encombevineuse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Eric Prudhon |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Kangone |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Rangone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|