|
Mohawk 2016-04-25 |
Tie Silk, final |
Purse: $ 32 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Muscle Hustle |
h |
|
Muscle Mass - Crown Laurel |
|
|
|
Per Henriksen |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
26 |
16 100 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Donicus |
h |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Flying Dove Cafe |
|
Eddie Green |
|
Eddie Green |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
22 |
8 050 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Merchandiser |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Majestic Style |
|
Greg Peck |
|
Greg Peck |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
94 |
3 864 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Gentleman Jim |
h |
|
Muscle Hill - Ms Naughty |
|
Trevor Henry |
|
Greg Peck |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
269 |
2 576 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
On the Ridge |
h |
|
Kadabra - Miss Ridge |
|
Garrett Rooney |
|
Garrett Rooney |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
1050 |
1 610 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Chestnut Schofield |
h |
|
Muscle Mass - Beyond Limits |
|
James MacDonald |
|
Keith Jones |
1:58.2g |
1609 |
804 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Pukka |
v |
|
Holiday Road - Sunflower Sue |
|
Sylvain Filion |
|
|
1:59.2 |
1609 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
P C Foreign Affair |
v |
|
Cornaro Dasolo - Promising Spark |
|
Curtis Clements |
|
Curtis Clements |
2:00.0g |
1609 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Blownoutofthewater |
v |
|
Explosive Matter - Andover Mermaid |
|
Per Henriksen |
|
Per Henriksen |
2:00.0g |
1609 |
191 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Summajestic |
h |
|
Majestic Son - Northern Pixie |
|
Stephen Byron |
|
Joseph Parkinson |
dg |
1609 |
2476 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mohawk
2015-05-04 |
Tie Silk, final |
Purse: $ 34 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Covert Operative |
v |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Serenas Genie |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Per Henriksen |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
36 |
17 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Hemi Seelster |
v |
|
Holiday Road - Hollywood Beauty |
|
Stephen Byron |
|
John Bax |
1:55.0 |
1609 |
34 |
8 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
In Secret |
h |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Secret Magic |
|
Chris Christoforou |
|
Per Henriksen |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
114 |
4 080 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Chiller Ice |
h |
|
Angus Hall - American Ice Queen |
|
Trevor Henry |
|
Paul Reid |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
822 |
2 720 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Duh Bubbees |
v |
|
Up Front Ben - Nothing To Justify |
|
Sylvain Filion |
|
Jamie Wilson |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
53 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Jayport All Muscle |
v |
|
Muscle Mass - Jayport Design |
|
Rick Zeron |
|
Dagfin Henriksen |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
577 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Tarot |
v |
|
Taurus Dream - Catch Dream |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
Dave Tyrrell |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Its Huw You Know |
v |
|
Holiday Road - Lukes Elvira |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Keith Jones |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Windsong Luxury |
v |
|
Windsong Espoir - Early Secret |
|
Jonathan Drury |
|
William Cass |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
1243 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Top Dollar |
v |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Moms Millionaire |
|
James MacDonald |
|
Ann Larsen |
dg |
1609 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbine
2014-05-05 |
Tie Silk, final |
Purse: $ 35 800 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
So Not Cool |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Alidade |
|
Mario Baillargeon |
|
Benoit Baillargeon |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
78 |
17 900 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Justcallmeronald |
v |
|
Muscle Mass - Lukes Rhonda |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Robert Robinson |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
231 |
8 950 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Entranced |
v |
|
Kadabra - Purple Haze |
|
Mike Saftic |
|
Garth Gordon |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
13 |
4 296 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Verdi |
v |
|
Kadabra - Ashleys Carousel |
|
Paul Macdonell |
|
John Bax |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
165 |
2 864 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Adversity |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Mazda Hanover |
|
Per Henriksen |
|
Per Henriksen |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
222 |
1 790 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Windsun Revenge |
v |
|
Kadabra - Oaklea Polly |
|
Chris Christoforou |
|
Jeff Durham |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
1320 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Alerthemedia |
v |
|
Cornaro Dasolo - Names Agnes |
|
Eddie Green |
|
Eddie Green |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
690 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Musical Spell |
v |
|
Kadabra - Musical Victory |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
Michael Guitard |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
308 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Tyrone Haji |
v |
|
Kadabra - Showee |
|
Randy Waples |
|
|
1:58.2g |
1609 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
The Muscler |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Muscling In |
|
Dustin Jones |
|
Dustin Jones |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tie Silk, final |
Purse: $ 32 700 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bloodstockshalltab |
v |
|
Cantab Hall - Starlet Lane |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Benjamin Wallace |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
35 |
16 350 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
You Rock My World |
v |
|
Muscle Mass - Disco Inferno |
|
Sylvain Filion |
|
Keith Jones |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
80 |
8 175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Just Make Believe |
h |
|
Kadabra - Porsche Hall |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Per Henriksen |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
136 |
3 924 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Rock Of Cashel |
h |
|
Majestic Son - Fighting Irish |
|
Alan Richardson |
|
Alan Richardson |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
464 |
2 616 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Brewmaster |
h |
|
Glidemaster - Dance Girl Dance |
|
Anthony MacDonald |
|
Blair Burgess |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
717 |
1 635 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Devlin Seelster |
v |
|
Crazed - Desi Sweet Sixteen |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Michael Keeling |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
433 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Muscle On Broadway |
h |
|
Muscle Mass - Broadway Musical |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
Michael Keeling |
1:58.0g |
1609 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Hamdalla |
h |
|
Taurus Dream - Loire |
|
Riina Rekila |
|
Riina Rekila |
1:59.2g |
1609 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Devries Hanover |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Dreams Are Free |
|
Billy Davis J:r |
|
John MacMillan |
2:00.3g |
1609 |
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
On And On |
v |
|
Deweycheatumnhowe - Armbro Everlasting |
|
James MacDonald |
|
Blair Burgess |
dg |
1609 |
1296 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbine
2012-04-26 |
Tie Silk, final |
Purse: $ 50 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Knows Nothing |
h |
|
Kadabra - Savvy Yankee |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Jeffrey Gillis |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
15 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Cold Certified |
v |
|
Kadabra - I Like Stephanie |
|
Jason Brewer |
|
Gary Lance |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
55 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Midfield Magic |
v |
|
Kadabra - Midori Hanover |
|
Rick Zeron |
|
Frank Oreilly |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
46 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Cimeronken |
v |
|
Ken Warkentin - Ms Biynka |
|
Sylvain Filion |
|
Daryl Roberts |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
603 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Cradabra |
h |
|
Kadabra - Crabcake Hanover |
|
Keith Oliver |
|
Björn Norén |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
318 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Back To Peace |
v |
|
Angus Hall - Anna Stella |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
Frank Colville |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
222 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
White Russian |
v |
|
Glidemaster - Malabar Memories |
|
James MacDonald |
|
Blair Burgess |
1:59.0 |
1609 |
760 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Windsong Ingenius |
v |
|
Kadabra - Oaklea Ina |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Jeffrey Gillis |
2:01.2 |
1609 |
981 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Boca Boca |
v |
|
Kadabra - Limitless Sky |
|
Scott Zeron |
|
Emma Frieze |
dg |
1609 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Our House |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Dodger Blues |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Julie Leblond |
dg |
1609 |
812 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbine
2011-04-14 |
Tie Silk, final |
Purse: $ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Onirique |
v |
|
Andover Hall - Zeta Di Jesolo |
|
Jean Rene Plante |
|
Fredrik Persson |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
460 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Unforgettable Fire |
v |
|
Angus Hall-Ima Sweetie |
|
Mike Saftic |
|
Zeljko Bosnjak |
1:58.0 |
1609 |
632 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Con Brio Hall |
h |
|
Kadabra - Constance Hall |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
John Kopas |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
63 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Field Of Dreams |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Marita's Victory |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
Michael Keeling |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
362 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Only The Best It |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Hangone |
|
Simon Allard |
|
Henrik Hollsten |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
308 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
R As Shakenbake |
v |
|
Abra - Mack Magic Vita |
|
Rick Zeron |
|
Will Roland |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Handsome Yankee |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - A Luv So Beautiful |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Christopher Beaver |
1:59.3g |
1609 |
184 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Hearthetrainacomin |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Worthy Garland |
|
Sylvain Filion |
|
John Chandler |
1:59.3g |
1609 |
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Going For It |
v |
|
Ken Warkentin - Winning Tribute |
|
James MacDonald |
|
Johnathan Mckinnon |
2:03.0g |
1609 |
304 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Ibrox |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Armbro Wonderful |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Igor Vrablic |
dg |
1609 |
RE |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Sholty |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Chippiesbrownsugar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbine
2010-04-22 |
Tie Silk, final |
Purse: $ 60 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Lorenzo Dream |
h |
|
Taurus Dream - Langala Dream |
|
Sylvain Filion |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
124 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Go Go Red Marty |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Clarice Marie |
|
Mike Saftic |
|
Kent Baker |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
11 |
15 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Whit Ken Win |
v |
|
Ken Warkentin - Win By Chin |
|
Mario Baillargeon |
|
Ronda Markle |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
284 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Jeffie T |
v |
|
Like A Prayer - G J's Crown |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Brian Lee |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
88 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Bank Statement |
v |
|
Banker Hall - Whiteland Paris |
|
Randy Waples |
|
David Ahern |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
757 |
3 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Vermo |
v |
|
E L Stewart - J N Miss Thrilling |
|
Robert Shepherd |
|
Charlotte Hockman |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
815 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
A Lister |
h |
|
Hard Rock N Roll - Anne X |
|
Keith Crawford |
|
Keith Crawford |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
649 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Poof K |
h |
|
Kadabra - Sisters Pleasurek |
|
Mark MacDonald |
|
Norm Parker |
1:59.1g |
1609 |
319 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Toocloseforcomfort |
v |
|
Angus Hall - Usmenie |
|
Paul Macdonell |
|
Kevin Oreilly |
dg |
1609 |
359 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Mr Genesis |
v |
|
Mr Lavec - Kiss Me You Fool |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbine
2009-04-23 |
Tie Silk |
Purse: $ 47 200 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Breewood Gringo |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Millie Wonka |
|
Stephen Loughran |
|
Stephen Loughran |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
161 |
23 600 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Parlay |
h |
|
Kadabra-Speedy Shasta |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
Ricky MacPhee |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
11 |
11 800 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Sir Winston |
v |
|
Revenue - Queen Victorian |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Ted MacDonell |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
352 |
5 664 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Structure Fire |
v |
|
Amigo Hall - Fire Breather |
|
Jason Brewer |
|
Gary Lance |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
166 |
3 776 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Mannerheim |
h |
|
Kadabra - Infinite Image |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Riina Rekila |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
222 |
2 360 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Yoho Kadabra |
v |
|
Kadabra - Smoky Sunset |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
David Menary |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
326 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Chewey |
v |
|
Trainforthefuture - Marie Adonno |
|
Keith Oliver |
|
Richard Randall |
1:57.0 |
1609 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Angeldrive |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Angelholm Hanover |
|
Mike Saftic |
|
Garth Gordon |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbine
2008-04-24 |
Tie Silk |
Purse: $ 49 200 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Don Giovanni |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Supercilious |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
Anders Wolden |
1:54.3 |
1609 |
17 |
24 600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Moon Dreamer |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Moonwood |
|
Steve Condren |
|
Anders Wolden |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
44 |
12 300 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Nureyev |
h |
|
Striking Sahbra -
Village Ballet |
|
Mark MacDonald |
|
William Companion |
1:55.3 |
1609 |
66 |
5 904 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Dandy Duke |
v |
|
Duke Of York - Gramola |
|
Stephen Byron |
|
Stephen Byron |
1:55.4 |
1609 |
431 |
3 936 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Ballykeel Mike |
v |
|
Earl - Frost On The Gate |
|
Phil Hudon |
|
Brent Belore |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
557 |
2 460 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Clerk Magistrate |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Weather Bird |
|
Per Henriksen |
|
Per Henriksen |
1:56.1 |
1609 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Rapid Strategy |
v |
|
King Conch - Rapid Sahbra |
|
Anthony MacDonald |
|
James MacDonald |
1:56.2 |
1609 |
487 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Bold As Blazes |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Independent Woman |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
Darren McCall |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Yankee Banker |
v |
|
Yankee Paco - Banker's Jackpot |
|
Terence Kerr |
|
Terence Kerr |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Society Kad |
h |
|
Kadabra - Heartless Society |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbine
2007-04-22 |
Tie Silk |
Purse: $ 50 400 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
SOS Breezer |
v |
|
Like A Prayer - La Luz Fantasia |
|
Randy Waples |
|
Gary Kingshott |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
91 |
25 200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Renaissance Man |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Kosmo Girl |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
Paula Wellwood |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
27 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Rose Run Invader |
h |
|
Armbro Laser - Centergy |
|
Keith Oliver |
|
Ronald Dale Randall |
1:56.0 |
1609 |
60 |
6 048 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Hallo |
v |
|
Angus Hall - Armbro Mckeown |
|
Mario Baillargeon |
|
Rene Laarman |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
93 |
4 032 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Grogan |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Magnetic Moment |
|
Lorne House |
|
Lorne House |
1:56.3 |
1609 |
69 |
2 520 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Guilford |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Sj's Sentiment |
|
Per Henriksen |
|
Per Henriksen |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Baracay |
v |
|
Striking Sahbra - Flores |
|
Roger Mayotte |
|
Michael Guitard |
1:57.1 |
1609 |
1160 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Javaris |
v |
|
Donerail - Jeepers |
|
Bill O'Donnell |
|
Edward Hayter |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
202 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ernie B Earnest |
v |
|
King Conch - Lovers Image |
|
Mark MacDonald |
|
Norman Jones |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
439 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ucaneverspenditall |
v |
|
Terrance Hall - Gay Kat Herbert |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
David Holliday |
2:02.3g |
1609 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbine
2006-04-24 |
Tie Silk |
Purse: $ 53 400 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Long On Ability |
v |
|
Outryt Ability - Bellefontaine |
|
Robert Shepherd |
|
Susanne Kerwood |
1:56.4 |
1609 |
16 |
26 700 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Kelso |
v |
|
Angus Hall - Oakys Mint |
|
Mark MacDonald |
|
Les Fuller |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
45 |
13 350 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Broadway Seelster |
v |
|
Angus Hall - Bambino Rose |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
David Furness |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
100 |
6 408 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Choux Choux |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Eclair Hanover |
|
Keith Oliver |
|
John Bax |
1:57.2 |
1609 |
790 |
4 272 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Sharpshootennorris |
v |
|
Earl - Our Royal Gem |
|
Garrett Whelan |
|
James Whelan |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
257 |
2 670 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Paco In The Sky |
v |
|
Yankee Paco - Aura Of Glory |
|
Roger Mayotte |
|
John Bax |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
488 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Zorgwijk Graduate |
h |
|
Armbro Ricochet - Armbro Brilliance |
|
Gary Rivest |
|
Marnie Bochenek |
1:59.3 |
1609 |
1915 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
The Prowler |
v |
|
Imperial Style - Gay Kat Herbert |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Ryan Holliday |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Malaboolind |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Lindsey-Fireyimage |
|
Mario Baillargeon |
|
Larry Walker |
1:58.2g |
1609 |
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Jimmy Boy |
v |
|
San Pellegrino - Sarahson |
|
Rick Zeron |
|
Rheal Bourgeois |
dg |
1609 |
107 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbine
2005-04-25 |
Tie Silk |
Purse: $ 47 600 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Brawn Seelster |
v |
|
Berndt Hanover - Bambino Rose |
|
Jack Moiseyev |
|
Robert McIntosh |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
19 |
23 800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Armbro Chaperon |
h |
|
Garland Lobell - Giavanna |
|
Steve Condren |
|
Susanne Kerwood |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
113 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Keystone Yonkers |
v |
|
King Conch - Yankee Bacall |
|
Chris Christoforou |
|
Rene Laarman |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
89 |
5 712 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Muscles Serenade |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Serenade |
|
Bill O'Donnell |
|
Bill O'Donnell |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
176 |
3 808 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Mr Willco |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Devilish Hanover |
|
Ronald Waples |
|
Ron Waples |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
184 |
2 380 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Orion King |
v |
|
King Conch - Lady Gillie |
|
Luc Ouellette |
|
Rocco Dincognito |
2:03.4 |
1609 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
E L Forest |
v |
|
Shipps Speed - SOS Destiny |
|
Mark MacDonald |
|
John Barrington |
2:04.0g |
1609 |
1051 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Looks Like Gold |
v |
|
Earl - Our Royal Gem |
|
Mike Saftic |
|
Paul Skjaker |
2:04.2 |
1609 |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Way Up North |
h |
|
Incredible Abe - Albanian Princess |
|
Mario Baillargeon |
|
Kevin Davidson |
dg |
1609 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Armbro Carlyle |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Mine Again |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Robert McIntosh |
dg |
1609 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mohawk
2003-05-01 |
Tie Silk |
Purse: $ 49 200 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Donald Rankin |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Super Mixed |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
Patrick Hunt |
1:58.1 |
1609 |
207 |
24 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Classic Commotion |
v |
|
Yentls Image - Prima |
|
Mike Saftic |
|
Todd Kennedy |
1:58.3 |
1609 |
186 |
12 300 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Jndiamond Crown |
v |
|
Wesgate Crown - Meadow Love |
|
Keith Jones |
|
Keith Jones |
1:58.4 |
1609 |
1051 |
5 904 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Mr Garjangles |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Garlapp |
|
Steve Condren |
|
Brad Maxwell |
2:00.0 |
1609 |
58 |
3 936 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Royal Prophet |
v |
|
Evangelism - Mite B Royalty |
|
Murray Samons |
|
Murray Samons |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
1363 |
2 460 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Northern Fortune |
h |
|
Mr Lavec - Fuchsia |
|
Randy Fritz |
|
Gary Bourgon |
2:01.1 |
1609 |
1008 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Bone Crusher |
v |
|
Dem Speedy Bones - Odelia Hanover |
|
Jody Jamieson |
|
Kyle Reibeling |
2:01.4g |
1609 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Captain Brady |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Soignee Kash |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Daniel Creighton |
2:05.0g |
1609 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Jayport Express |
v |
|
Yentls Image - Promus |
|
Roger Mayotte |
|
Brent Belore |
dg |
1609 |
304 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Smallsreed |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Papa's Nancy |
|
Chris Christoforou |
|
John Drennan |
dg |
1609 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mohawk
2002-05-09 |
Tie Silk |
Purse: $ 52 400 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Keep Tryin |
v |
|
Garland Lobell - Giavanna |
|
Paul MacDonell |
|
Kevin Oreilly |
1:57.3 |
1609 |
29 |
26 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Speed Rail |
h |
|
Donerail - Speed Keeper |
|
Rod Allen |
|
Keith Klages |
1:57.4 |
1609 |
32 |
13 100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Hollins Glide |
v |
|
Yankee Glide - Hollins Grad |
|
William Gale |
|
Li Farrelly |
1:58.2 |
1609 |
52 |
6 288 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Rotation |
h |
|
Balanced Image - Expressway Hanover |
|
Trevor Ritchie |
|
Harald Lunde |
1:59.1 |
1609 |
30 |
4 192 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Hill Gates |
h |
|
Program Speed - High Hill |
|
Anthony Kerwood |
|
John Dorion |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
470 |
2 620 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Grace Of Glory |
v |
|
Balanced Image - D L Alyson |
|
Chris Christoforou |
|
Harald Lunde |
2:00.1 |
1609 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Northern Beau |
v |
|
Balanced Image - Kiss Me You Fool |
|
Mike Saftic |
|
John Bax |
dg |
1609 |
452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Cr Power Stroke |
v |
|
Royal Troubador - Totally Automatic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
str |
|
Wesgate Falcon |
v |
|
Wesgate Crown - Cry Mercy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|