|
Vincennes 2019-01-27 |
|
Prix Tidalium Pelo |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Argan du Loulay |
v |
|
Jam Pridem - Ma Belle Ile |
|
Emeline Desmigneux |
|
Pierre Yves Rochard |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
|
Baron du Bourg |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Pin Up du Bourg |
|
Oceane Briand |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Art d'Erable |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Majeste Castelets |
|
Victor Saussaye |
|
Jean Pierre Thomain |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Barack |
v |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Obama |
|
Marie Bazire |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Volvic Saint Juvin |
v |
|
Corot - Flamme Danyk |
|
Cindy Saout |
|
Gullaume Lessieu |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Brio de Tillard |
v |
|
Podosis - Lena de Tillard |
|
Romain Marty |
|
Etienne Lefranc |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Bad Julry |
v |
|
Prince Gede - Milady de Bas |
|
Maxime Tijou |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Baccarat des Pres |
v |
|
Open Charm - Questure du Prieur |
|
Antoine Voisin |
|
Maxime Bezier |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Altonico |
v |
|
Kaisy Dream - Isy Ducale |
|
Nolwenn Juge |
|
Julien Raffestin |
1.16,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ball Trap |
v |
|
Punch Passion - Notre Ludoise |
|
Marion Asseline |
|
Jean William Hallais |
1.16,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Alain d'Occagnes |
v |
|
Nice Love - La Lolita |
|
Matthias Legros |
|
Antonio Ripoll Rigo |
1.17,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Boy du Plessis |
v |
|
Odeisis de Vandel - Native des Loges |
|
Florent Guerineau |
|
Patrick Ploquin |
1.17,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Ange Karlann |
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Legende Chouan |
|
Ludivine Drapier |
|
Karl Champenois |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Vivario du Bellay |
v |
|
Nil du Rib - Liscia du Bellay |
|
Mathilde Collet |
|
Aurelien Arnaud David |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Buster de Beaufour |
v |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Pignata |
|
Maxime Gilbert |
|
Damien Bonne |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-01-28 |
|
Prix Tidalium Pelo |
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
Viking du Pilet |
v |
|
Kuadro Wild - Indra du Pilet |
|
Theo Peltier |
|
Yann Docquin |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
27 900 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Ange Karlann |
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Legende Chouan |
|
Ludivine Drapier |
|
Karl Champenois |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Vivario du Bellay |
v |
|
Nil du Rib - Liscia du Bellay |
|
Arthur Rebeche |
|
Aurelien Arnaud David |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
8 680 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
4 |
|
Urzo du Cap Vert |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Jalna Grandchamp |
|
Clara Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
4 960 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Verso du Jaar |
v |
|
Ico Kiki - Paola d'Or Fix |
|
Pierre Geray |
|
Bastien Michardiere |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
3 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Acteur du Hamel |
v |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Margot Cade |
|
Alexandre Angot |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Very Snob |
v |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Noire d'Ostal |
|
Oceane Briand |
|
Arnaud Leduc |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Adorable Fouteau |
v |
|
Odeisis de Vandel - Pikita Fouteau |
|
Julien Balu |
|
Andre Dreux |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Vif d'Or Blanc |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Java Blanche |
|
Chloe Zydlowski |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Artist Kelau |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Pimia Josselyn |
|
Charlotte Lefebvre |
|
Marcel Bouchez |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Amour du Loup |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Parodie Gin |
|
Elise Fossard |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Alf de Melandre |
v |
|
Panache de l'Iton - Luciole de Bisoir |
|
Justin Cerisier |
|
Philippe Legavre |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ashoka |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Igarka |
|
Beatrice Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.17,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Un First |
v |
|
First de Retz - Opera Melody |
|
Jean Yann Ricart |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Uros de l'Extreme |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Limpia |
|
Bastien Joseph |
|
Christophe Alain Mallet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Upsalin des Baults |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Haniba de May |
|
Romain Marty |
|
Herve Chauve Laffay |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Vicomte d'Havane |
v |
|
Invar - Mandoline de Ry |
|
Pierre Sorais |
|
Bruno Marie |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Vermeer Jarzeen |
v |
|
Oh James - Perle Jarzeenne |
|
Mathilde Collet |
|
Jean Warin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-01-29 |
|
Prix Tidalium Pelo |
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Vicomte d'Havane |
v |
|
Invar - Mandoline de Ry |
|
Pierre Sorais |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
27 900 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Uno de Guinette |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Isis de Guinette |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Visa de la Noemie |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Bea de la Noemie |
|
Florent Guerineau |
|
Philippe Boutin |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
8 680 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Urzo du Cap Vert |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Jalna Grandchamp |
|
Antoine Morin |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
4 960 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Taj Mahal d'Ombree |
v |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Maharani d'Ombree |
|
Alexis Prat |
|
Severine Raimond |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
3 100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Verlaine d'Em |
v |
|
Nelson de Vandel - Nostalgie d'Em |
|
Charlotte Lefebvre |
|
Mme Philippe Masschaele |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Virtuose de Grez |
v |
|
Urfist des Pres - Ovation de Grez |
|
Jean Yann Ricart |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Vichenko Chef |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Incertaine Mabon |
|
Bastien Joseph |
|
Charles Dreux |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Venicio Bello |
v |
|
Kiwi - Illicia Bella |
|
Florian Prioul |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Val de l'Iton |
v |
|
Full Account - Origine de l'Iton |
|
Chaley Mottier |
|
Hughes Levesque |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Uros de l'Extreme |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Limpia |
|
Oceane Leduc |
|
Christophe Alain Mallet |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Tout Va Blen |
v |
|
Ingen - La Lolita |
|
Audrey Laroche |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Vermeer Jarzeen |
v |
|
Oh James - Perle Jarzeenne |
|
Theo Peltier |
|
Jean Warin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Uhendo Rivelliere |
v |
|
Nil du Rib - Nana Montbrun |
|
Julien Balu |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Univers Solaire |
v |
|
Lutin Malin - Inter Action |
|
Claude Charles Vaugrante |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-01-31 |
|
Prix Tidalium Pelo |
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
|
Up Julry |
h |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Jatcha |
|
Leo Abrivard |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
27 900 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Speed Pacha |
v |
|
Kuadro Wild - Heline de la Butte |
|
Alexiane Lepage |
|
David Cherbonnel |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Toto du Minon |
v |
|
In Love With You - Kaline du Minon |
|
Valentin Pateau |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
8 680 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Saphir Gede |
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Nacre Gede |
|
Antoine Dabouis |
|
Marcel Cormy |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
4 960 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
Sodosis |
v |
|
Podosis - Gypsa du Bottey |
|
Nils Pacha |
|
Aude Lemoine |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
3 100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Ucrin Venesi |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Mission Venesi |
|
Thibaut Dromigny |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Uros de l'Extreme |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Limpia |
|
Benjamin Rochard |
|
Christophe Alain Mallet |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Urzo du Cap Vert |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Jalna Grandchamp |
|
Alexis Collette |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Ulysse du Ravary |
v |
|
Hugo du Bossis - Epee |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Taquin du Bellay |
v |
|
Jam Pridem - Naiade du Bellay |
|
Kevin Gondet |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Scott Coucou |
v |
|
Land du Coglais - Idee Recue |
|
Charlotte Lefebvre |
|
Willy Michel |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Salut de Bellouet |
v |
|
Niky - Hunsa de Bellouet |
|
Jeremy Lehericey |
|
Damien Heon |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Ugo des Jacquots |
v |
|
Mood West - Elisa des Jacquots |
|
Christelle Le Coz |
|
Serge Peltier |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Toy des Sarts |
v |
|
Jardy - Isabelle des Sarts |
|
Satu Liitiäinen |
|
Hein van Den Hende |
u |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Uzbek du Bocage |
v |
|
Memphis du Rib - Osca Maria |
|
David Castillejo |
|
Marc Sassier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Saphir du Perche |
v |
|
Espeyrac Sun - Icoulina du Perche |
|
Nicolas Delaroche |
|
Romuald Mourice |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Tarquin du Bois |
v |
|
Lann Bihoue - Irene de Buftizon |
|
Jean Yann Ricart |
|
Didier Brohier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Tomik à la Bruyere |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Great Winner |
|
Melvin Kondritz |
|
Eric Marc Fournier |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-01-26 |
|
Prix de Vienne |
€ 64 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Twister de l'Iton |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Manne de L'iton |
|
Caroline Theault |
|
Romain Le Creps |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
28 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Tacticien Jiel |
v |
|
Kiwi - Nirkonia Jiel |
|
Nils Pacha |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
16 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Taj Mahal d'Ombree |
v |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Maharani d'Ombree |
|
Florian Prioul |
|
Arnaud Angeliaume |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
8 960 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Tantale le Fol |
v |
|
Impact du Rib - Ivoirine Folle |
|
Christelle Le Coz |
|
Loic Lerenard |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
5 120 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Russell Williams |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Harmonie Williams |
|
Xavier Bonnefoux |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
3 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Tomik à la Bruyere |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Great Winner |
|
Aurelien Desmarres |
|
Eric Marc Fournier |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
1 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Tadzio d'Etoile |
v |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Etoile Mayerling |
|
Florian Desmigneux |
|
Christine Delamare |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
640 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Rockir des Apres |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Fagadir |
|
Gaylor Monnier |
|
Olivier Potier |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Sodosis |
v |
|
Podosis - Gypsa du Bottey |
|
Thibaut Dromigny |
|
Aude Lemoine |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Samourai Quick |
v |
|
Elio Josselyn - Namoura Quick |
|
Anthony Marais |
|
Michel Hanquier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Rich of Carless |
h |
|
Grisbi de Carless - Idala de Carless |
|
Pierre Houel |
|
Philippe Mortagne |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Tsar d'Acanthe |
v |
|
Biesolo - Feerie de L'iton |
|
Cedric Terry |
|
Emmanuel Bouyer |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Small Phenio |
h |
|
Kalusphenio - Marquise du Breil |
|
Melvin Kondritz |
|
Mickael Barre |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Speedy d'Ivray |
v |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Gamine d'Ivray |
|
Antoine Dabouis |
|
Michel Dabouis |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Regain des Pres |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - For Ever des Pres |
|
Clara Dodard Triguel |
|
Etienne Lefranc |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-01-27 |
|
Prix de Vienne |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Riquewihr |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Itara |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Tsar de Houelle |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Vanita de la Motte |
|
Marie Bacsich |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Tourbillon d'Aze |
v |
|
Kazire de Guez - Grive d'Aze |
|
Olivier Touvais |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.13,7 |
2175 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Soie du Houlbet |
s |
|
Ideal de L'iton - Manon du Houlbet |
|
Sebastien Em. Pasquier |
|
Pierre-Yves Lemoine |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Reve de Servette |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Irina d'Iquaine |
|
Nick J. Hollenberg |
|
Jan F. Van Dooyeweerd |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Swing du Domaine |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Ivulcania |
|
Jeremy Lehericey |
|
Jerome Herard |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Scarla d'Ortige |
s |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Histoire de Rire |
|
Benjamin Rochard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Spooler des Obeaux |
v |
|
And Arifant - Loving You |
|
Anthony Tintillier |
|
Eric Martin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Styx |
v |
|
General du Pommeau - Jacinthe |
|
Pierre Christian Jean |
|
Mike Lenders |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Tsar de Tonnerre |
h |
|
Kallighan - Little de Tonnerre |
|
Cedric Terry |
|
Patrick Hawas |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Signeville |
s |
|
First de Retz - Flower du Coglais |
|
Matthieu Bailet |
|
David Cinier |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-01-28 |
|
Prix de Vienne |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Quarnac de l'Iton |
v |
|
Ideal de L'iton - Classic Mesloise |
|
Simon Laloum |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Safari Dream |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - Öe Memoria |
|
Elisabeth Allaire |
|
Loic Peschet |
1.13,9 |
2175 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Quid Nova Phedo |
s |
|
Habitat - Hotel de Ville |
|
Olivier Touvais |
|
Pierre Touvais |
1.14,6 |
2175 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Quasar de Kacy |
v |
|
Ideal de L'iton - Camantha James |
|
Claude Charles Vaugrante |
|
Maud Lamour |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Quartz de Gautiers |
v |
|
Don Paulo - Une Emeraude |
|
Delphine Besse |
|
Fabrice Rebeche |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Saga de Star |
s |
|
Look de Star - Kiraiya de Beval |
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
Anthony Dollion |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Saphir du Cebe |
v |
|
Kepler - Irma Saint Jean |
|
Anthony Tintillier |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Rhodos du Goutier |
v |
|
Lulo Josselyn - Lotis du Goutier |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Yves Dreux |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Rescousse de Barb |
s |
|
L'as de Viretaute - Gaie Melodie |
|
Jerome Dave |
|
Gullaume Moinon |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-01-30 |
|
Prix de Vienne |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Ruante |
s |
|
Eclat de la Crau - Öe Canella |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Yves Marie Desaunette |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Quarnac de l'Iton |
v |
|
Ideal de L'iton - Classic Mesloise |
|
Bruno Chanonat |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Ratio Thieben |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - In Brasilia |
|
Alexandre Dessartre |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Pacific North |
v |
|
Gogo - Emine |
|
Benjamin Bernier |
|
Michele Stihl |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Pop Star Danover |
s |
|
Czar de Pitz - Gwendoline Baz |
|
Yoan Tholon |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Paleo des Bordes |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Halise des Bordes |
|
Gaylor Monnier |
|
Pascal Danet |
1.15,0 |
2175 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Poros de la Noemie |
v |
|
Volcan - Fleur de la Noemie |
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
Jonathan Groizeau |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Quapri de Feugeres |
v |
|
Capriccio - Tabylie du Vivier |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Poeme des Dombes |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Une Ardechoise |
|
Clara Dodard Triguel |
|
Serge Peltier |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Quamaricaine |
s |
|
Du Bois de Santal - De la Fougue |
|
Julien Foucault |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Quebir de l'Aube |
h |
|
And Arifant - Fee de L'aube |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Olivier Raffin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-01-31 |
|
Prix de Vienne |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Pantheon Jiel |
v |
|
Off Gy - Biosca de Jiel |
|
Alexandre Dessartre |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.13,7 |
2175 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Pop Star Danover |
s |
|
Czar de Pitz - Gwendoline Baz |
|
Jerome Dave |
|
Richard Breton |
1.14,0 |
2175 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Pitt du Tikal |
v |
|
Game Jet - Daisy des Andiers |
|
Mathieu Varin |
|
Daniel Mathieu |
1.14,1 |
2175 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Quelle Emma |
s |
|
Hibiscus du Rib - Emma de Ternay |
|
Christophe Bouvier |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
1.14,3 |
2175 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Ostylvia |
s |
|
Extreme du Cadran - Gylvia |
|
Clement Frecelle |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
1.14,8 |
2175 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
Palita Quick |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Jalita de Bellouet |
|
Estelle Dessartre |
|
Åke Kristoffersson |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Oh Fair Lady |
s |
|
Reve d'Udon - Fair Lady |
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
Christian Bazire |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Quideux de Bossens |
v |
|
Calife des Noues - Altesse Begonia |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Passamaquoddy |
v |
|
Fac Simile - Tabega |
|
Christopher Corbineau |
|
Philippe Guyard |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Phorbas du Goutier |
v |
|
Blue Dream - Gloria du Chatelet |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Pacha de la Frette |
v |
|
Icare de Pouline - Flora de la Motte |
|
Sylvain Dieudonne |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Outsider de Kacy |
v |
|
Calife des Noues - Roura |
|
Maxime Yvon |
|
Eric Lambertz |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Papillon d'Airou |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fleur d'Airou |
|
Claude Charles Vaugrante |
|
Roland Jaffrelot |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-02-01 |
|
Prix de Vienne |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Nickel de Neret |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Edila de Neret |
|
Margot Grolier |
|
Gilles Champenois |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Nyl du Grand Wez |
v |
|
Talassius - Gaiete d'Hurtebise |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Carry Chaineux |
1.14,4 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Onyx du Relais |
v |
|
Alpha Barbes - Etoile du Relais |
|
Christopher Corbineau |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Omer de Godisson |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - Deesse de Godisson |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Gilbert Sorieux |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Passamaquoddy |
v |
|
Fac Simile - Tabega |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Guyard |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Poker Dream |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Hangone |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Olympe Mabon |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Dancharia Mabon |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Andre Dreux |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Osiris d'Angis |
v |
|
Capitole - Eva Love |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Damien Marsault |
1.16,5 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Puce d'Ylea |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Helene d'Ylea |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Franck Blandin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Petit Bulot |
v |
|
Capriccio - Cadette |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-01-26 |
|
Prix de Vienne |
€ 62 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Nuper |
v |
|
Super Male - Frapame |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.14,2 |
2700 |
31 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Nereus |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Benicia |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
15 500 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Ouagadougou |
v |
|
Fortuna Fant - Calise |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
8 060 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Mario Balago |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Gazelle Legere |
|
Nicolas Martineau |
|
Didier Dauverne |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
3 720 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Night Augenaies |
s |
|
Capriccio - Rivaflore |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
1 860 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Organdi d'Or |
v |
|
Achille - Hovillara d'Or |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
1 240 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Oman |
h |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Hacienda de Lune |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Milton Malhis |
v |
|
Chenu - Elisa d'Eronville |
|
Estelle Dessartre |
|
Yannick Gervais |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Moon Louki |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Ebiria de Chenu |
|
Clement Frecelle |
|
Patrick Denis Houdayer |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Option Force |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Fulithane |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Nearly Charm |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Charmeuse |
|
Laurent Fortin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-01-28 |
|
Prix de Vienne |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Nymphe du Dollar |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Hermione du Dollar |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Nophenio de Lune |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Season |
|
Celine Leclercq |
|
Luc Roelens |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Larry d'Eronville |
h |
|
Biesolo - Rolleboise |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Gilbert Charbonnel |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Metro de Prelong |
v |
|
Corot - Gazelle |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Notre Gergauderie |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Gergauderie |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Mayerling |
s |
|
Jiosco - Ecrehoux |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Bertrand de Folleville |
1.14,9 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Nanou Djob |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Indiana Djob |
|
Alexis Garandeau |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Mystere du Lahme |
h |
|
Axe des Sarts - Grace Speed |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Milton Malhis |
v |
|
Chenu - Elisa d'Eronville |
|
Bruno Chanonat |
|
Yannick Gervais |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
L'As de Maracourt |
v |
|
Off Gy - Tiradora |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Mich Phili |
h |
|
Podosis - Golidore |
|
Thibault Viet |
|
Thibault Viet |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Lucky Jack |
v |
|
Atome de Mai - Diane d'Escures |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Noodbye Horse |
h |
|
Bonheur de Tillard - Une Canniere |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Chaudet |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Leader Pellois |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Bardane d'Atout |
|
Olivier Roger |
|
Alain Portois |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Nina Volo |
s |
|
Ultra Ducal - Tina Volo |
|
Amelie Morisse |
|
Paul Viel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Meteor du Goutier |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Gloire Gede |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Lauro Mayor |
h |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Arca Mayor |
|
Martial Dupuis |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|