V75 Avd 1 Klass I, försök  2140 Volt
1 Major Vici v Orlando Vici - Spania Tomas Pettersson Per-Erik Ulander 2140
2 Pegasus All Over v Syrinxian - Pearl Carl Johan Jepson Toste Norgren 2140
3 Majestic Man v S J's Photo - Gaelic Goldman Björn Goop Tuija Irri 2140
4 Lukas Zaz v Maharajah - Kinoras Zaz Torbjörn Jansson Fredrik Linder 2140
5 Wingmaster h Pastor Stephen - Alandias Karisma Kim Eriksson Emelie Persson 2140
6 Crazynd Quick h Love You - Crazy for You Erik Adielsson Victor Gentz 2140
7 Lyckans Star v Up and Quick - Lyckans di Centa Ulf Ohlsson Stefan Arvidsson 2140
8 Global Winner v SJ''s Caviar - Refuse to Lose Örjan Kihlström Timo Nurmos 2140
9 Panther Face h Muscle Hill - Chip's Favorite Stefan Söderkvist Admir Zukanovic 2140
10 Noble Boy v Brioni - Rich Girl Per Linderoth Per Linderoth 2140
11 Wreckless M.M. v Raja Mirchi - Phoebe M.M. Anders Eriksson Morten Waage 2140
12 Real Masterpiece v Ready Cash - Juliana Lex Oskar J Andersson Joakim Reiser 2140
V75 Avd 2 Stolopp  2140 Volt
1 Cactus s Cantab Hall - Bobtail Rikard N Skoglund Timo Nurmos 2140
2 Bear Beautiful s Turbo Sund - Martini Bar Oskar Kylin Blom Patric Berglund 2140
3 Patricks Princess s Father Patrick - Pampered Princess Örjan Kihlström Daniel Redén 2140
4 Green Mamba s Algiers Hall - Gravität Kim Eriksson Victor Gentz 2140
5 Andrina s Triton Sund - Beauty Cape Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 2140
6 Frida Taxam s Weingartner - Safir Brick Daniel Wäjersten Tomas B Nilsson 2140
7   Quantum Estelle s   Double Eagle - Quantum Victoria   Tomas Pettersson   Jenni H Åsberg 2160
8 Hankypanky Peyton s Going Kronos - Hankypanky Dancing Jorma Kontio Timo Nurmos 2160
9 Bay View s Yankee Glide - South Bay Erik Adielsson Reijo Liljendahl 2160
10 Clerys Spring D.T. s Clerk Magistrate - Copigirl Ulf Ohlsson Joakim Elfving 2160
11 Bear Victory s Turbo Sund - Honalulu Lulu Torbjörn Jansson Stefan Olsson 2160
12 Selma Töll s From Above - Greta Töll Björn Goop Jimmy A Åsberg 2160
13   Quarcia s   Quarcio du Chene - Carolina Queen   Kim Moberg   Roger Forslund 2160
14 Alvena Uni s Muscle Mass - Alvena Elise Kaj Widell Mikael Cedergren 2180
15 Ginny Weasley s Andover Hall - Donepunk Carl Johan Jepson Robert Bergh 2180
V75 Avd 3 Klass II, försök  2140 Auto
1 Melizza s Ken Warkentin - Liz Tilly Torbjörn Jansson Ulla Fredlund 2140
2 Västerbo Pokerface v Timoko - Västerbo Cher Örjan Kihlström Timo Nurmos 2140
3 Lotusjasmine s Maharajah - Lotusanne Daniel Wäjersten Daniel Wäjersten 2140
4 No Limit Royalty h RC Royalty - Marta Tilly Janne Korpi Pekka Korpi 2140
5 O.M.Easton v Improve Ås - Enderella Carl Johan Jepson Torbjörn Maltesson 2140
6 Ajlexes Leif v Symphonic Hanover - Tilda Palema Tomas Pettersson Tomas Pettersson 2140
7 Lolee Trizzofrock v Majesty of Rock - Chilli Trotter Per Linderoth Per Linderoth 2140
8 Evander Am v Jaded - Operett Ribb Magdalena Eriksson Fredrik Linder 2140
9 Fagur v The Best Madrik - Lissie's Lassie Kaj Widell Zandra Vidén 2140
10 Mellby Granat v Maharajah - Mellby Smaragd Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 2140
11 Jeppas Sputnik h Zola Boko - Useful Hornline Claes Sjöström Emma L Eriksson 2140
12 Miss Lovelace s From Above - Barbaras Courage Linda Artursson Christian Hansen 2140
V75 Avd 4 Dubbelcupen, final  2140 Volt
1 Sundbo Bysen v Sundbo Kravall - Gull Gull Niclas Hammarström Mikael Cedergren 2140
2 Svärting A.C. v Järvsöviking - Permona Per Linderoth Per Linderoth 2140
3 Klack Nova s Järvsöviking - Klack Stjärna Oskar J Andersson Joakim Reiser 2140
4 Skorpion v Skibber - Lykkeflicka Rikard N Skoglund Jan-Olov Persson 2140
5 Optandsfröken s H.G.Balder - Rösta Björn Goop Michael von Essen 2140
6   Tåga Kongen v   Lome Kongen - Bol Frökna   Jan-Olov Åberg   Niclas Torstemo 2160
7 Kos Odin h Alm Viktor - Mai Kosa Simen B Jessen Simen B Jessen 2160
8 Klocksve Sprinten h Hallsta Lotus - Idenors Pamela Torbjörn Jansson Leif Persson 2160
9 Minessa s Järvsöfaks - Karmine Micael Melander Örjan Hafstad 2160
10 Pyrmo h Moe Odin - Pyraksa Ulf Ohlsson Martin Lundahl 2160
11 Demex h Järvsöfaks - Modem Wiktor Kylin-Blom Jan-Olov Persson 2160
12   Husnäs Elving v   Månprinsen A.M. - Nylands Xenia   Erik Adielsson   Håkan Norman 2160
13 Faks Nils v Järvsöfaks - Timba Jan Ove Olsen Jan Ove Olsen 2180
14 Lukas Rauen h Troll Jokeren - Steinsvad Ilmi Magnus A Djuse Frode Isdahl 2180
15 Don Viking v Järvsöviking - Donnan Örjan Kihlström Stefan Dellbro 2180
V75 Avd 5 Bronsdivisionen, försök  2140 Auto
1 Scarlets Mirakel v Scarlet Knight - Lara Flowering Torbjörn Jansson Zandra Vidén 2140
2 Young da Vici h Orlando Vici - Shanaya Per Lennartsson Per Lennartsson 2140
3 Survival Kit v Going Kronos - Klipspringer Ulf Eriksson Magnus Träff 2140
4 Falcon Am v Gift Kronos - Mackadamian Claes Sjöström Fredrik Linder 2140
5 Global Unlimited v SJ''s Caviar - Global Nova Erik Adielsson Svante Båth 2140
6 Marrakesh h Ready Cash - Mygodwhata Face Jorma Kontio Timo Nurmos 2140
7 Electrical Storm v Make it Happen - Blend of Gold Magnus A Djuse Mattias Djuse 2140
8 Shorthanded Jag v Jag de Bellouet - Shorthanded Sally Björn Goop Björn Goop 2140
9 All Star v Triton Sund - Beauty Sund Peter G Norman Peter G Norman 2140
10 Magic Cash v Ready Cash - Icy Shadow Örjan Kihlström Timo Nurmos 2140
11 Zorro Swing v Quite Easy - Ibiza Swing Jens Eriksson Jens Eriksson 2140
12 Zinco Jet h Wishing Stone - Rondinella Jet Ulf Ohlsson Petri Salmela 2140
V75 Avd 6 Bollnäsloppet  1640 Auto
1 Makethemark h Maharajah – Global Naughty Ulf Ohlsson Petri Salmela 1640
2 Coktail Fortuna v Love You - Dalloah No Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 1640
3 Antonio Tabac h Crazed - Grace Tabac Oskar Kylin Blom Oskar Kylin Blom 1640
4 Sorbet h Super Photo Kosmos - Altar Bound Örjan Kihlström Daniel Redén 1640
5 Global Trustworthy h Muscle Hill - Trophy Stand Jorma Kontio Timo Nurmos 1640
6 Disco Volante v Scarlet Knight - Glorify Carl Johan Jepson Stefan Melander 1640
7 Nadal Broline v Yankee Glide - Aimee's Promise Björn Goop Björn Goop 1640
8 Snowstorm Hanover h Muscle Massive - Snow Angel Hanover Stefan Melander Stefan Melander 1640
9 Super Zantos v Mythical Lindy - Sunbird Zophie Ante Lisell Tina Lisell 1640
10 Fossens Bonus v Juliano Star - Matilda Mitj Magnus Jakobsson Magnus Jakobsson 1640
11 King On The Hill h Muscle Hill - Lantern Kronos Hans G Eriksson William Eriksson 1640
V75 Avd 7 Silverdivisionen, försök  2640 Auto
1 Exclamation Mark v Cantab Hall - Marita's Victory Ulf Ohlsson Reijo Liljendahl 2640
2 Spickleback Face v Raja Mirchi - No Finish Line Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 2640
3 Flash Hammering h Orlando Vici - Maxie Hammering Jörgen Westholm Jörgen Westholm 2640
4 Antonio Trot v Orlando Vici - Outside Interest Carl Johan Jepson Timo Nurmos 2640
5 Esprit Sisu v Ready Cash - Yankee T.L. Erik Adielsson Svante Båth 2640
6 Valeur v Love You - Steffi Bob Sandra Nordemo Peter G Norman 2640
7 Picasso v Viking Kronos - Inkasso Troels Andersen Troels Andersen 2640
8 Bucks to Burn v Ready Cash - Staro Yours Truly Örjan Kihlström Daniel Redén 2640
9 Perfect Dynamite v So Perfect - La Rapide Celine Rikard N Skoglund Tina Lisell 2640
10 Donato E. v Donato Hanover - Ultra Sund Björn Goop Jarno Kauhanen 2640
11 Ural h Jaded - Kaviar Jorma Kontio Susanne Richter 2640
12 Doctor Doxey Zenz h Donato Hanover - Elaine Kronos Mathias Andersson Mathias Andersson 2640