|
Vincennes 2019-12-14 |
|
Prix de Saint-James
- Prix Michel Thoury |
€ 67 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Pavive |
|
Charles Julien Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
2100 |
30 150 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Colt des Essarts |
h |
|
Olitro - Navy Vaumicel |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Rodolphe Lagadeuc |
|
2100 |
16 750 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Class de Loriol |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Orageuse de Marjon |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Dominique Lefaucheux |
|
2100 |
9 380 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Unique Juni |
s |
|
Uptown Yankee - Staro Unique |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
2100 |
5 360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
s |
|
Le Retour - Ina d'Avril |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
2100 |
3 350 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Usain Henna |
h |
|
Super Light - Kassandra Kuron |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
|
2100 |
1 340 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Dreambreaker |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Brooke Boko |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2100 |
670 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Be One des Thirons |
v |
|
Roi du Coq - Miss des Thirons |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Generaal Bianco |
v |
|
Ufo Kievitshof - Zaskia Fortuna |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Azur des Caillons |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Douce Nuit |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Charmeuse Royale |
s |
|
Duc de Jiel - Lea Royale |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
v |
|
Ganymede - Noor des Charmes |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Cap Matyss |
h |
|
Love You - Ode Matyss |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Baraka d'Henlou |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Laura d'Etangville |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Denis Elhaik |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Doum Jenilou |
v |
|
Rancho Gede - Prairie Jenilou |
|
Sylvain Dieudonne |
|
Gregory Thorel |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Cash du Rib |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Quille Castelets |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-12-15 |
|
Prix
de Saint-James - Prix Michel
Thoury |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Osmie du Vivier |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,2a |
2100 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Lover Face |
v |
|
Love You - Ambra Ok |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
Titty Jepson |
s |
|
Varenne - Lama di Costa |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Ustang Ludois |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Iosca Ludoise |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Christophe de Groote |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
v |
|
Roc Meslois - Nadrema |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Baraka de Bellou |
s |
|
Prodigious - Oilifina |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Denis Elhaik |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Cicero Noa |
v |
|
Mandarino Blue - Ma Belle Reine |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jan Vanhoucke |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
800 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Be Bop Haufor |
v |
|
Notre Haufor - Ica Haufor |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Un Cher Ami |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Olygarchy |
|
Alexis Prat |
|
Herve Daougabel |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Tessy d*Ete |
s |
|
Ganymede - Love Me Tender |
|
Alexis Cheradame |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Super Fez |
h |
|
Love You - Lucia Fi |
|
Nicolas Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
v |
|
Biesolo - Jernasca |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Christophe Feyte |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Uvinito |
v |
|
Invar - Nivanita |
|
Christian Boisnard |
|
Christian Boisnard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
Tinamo Jet |
h |
|
Naglo - Lituania Jet |
|
Kevin Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Glen Ord Superb |
h |
|
Cantab Hall - Linderchip G.T. |
|
|
|
Henk Grift |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-12-16 |
|
Prix
de Saint-James - Prix Michel
Thoury |
€ 78 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Alamo du Goutier |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Opa de Tourelle |
|
Vincent Hebert |
|
Vincent Hebert |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
35 100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
Blooma d'Heripre |
s |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Quenta Por Favor |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Gregory Thorel |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
19 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Ariane de Caponet |
s |
|
One du Rib - Naya de Joudes |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Herve Chauve-Laffay |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
10 920 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Classic Photo - El Mistress Leena |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
6 240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
|
h |
|
Love You - Haie |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
v |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Nora the Best |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
1 560 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Jetset |
s |
|
Juliano Star - Superlet |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
780 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Best Buissonay |
h |
|
l'Ecu du Vernay - Nyota Buissonay |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Venkatesh |
v |
|
Varenne - Honey Face |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Beaute de Bailly |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ulexa des Plans |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lola Dessuti |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Sharon Gar |
s |
|
Varenne - Geneve Gar |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Blues d'Ourville |
v |
|
Password - Pursuit of Charm |
|
Pierre Houel |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Agora |
s |
|
Federal Trial - Zarallana |
|
Erwin Guiblais |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Vif d'Or du Poli |
v |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Fontaine du Poli |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Bernard Piton |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Monas Invercote |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Monas Speranza |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Björn Goop |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Attaque Parisienne |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Peccadille de Mai |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Franck Harel |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Venezia de Mai |
s |
|
Prodigious - Ismie de Tesse |
|
Jerome Paille |
|
Jerome Paille |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-12-17 |
|
Prix
de Saint-James - Prix Michel
Thoury |
€ 78 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Orient Horse |
v |
|
Abano As - Irma Del Rio |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
35 100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Tell Me No Lies |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - B.Glorious |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
19 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Tallien |
v |
|
Extreme Aunou - Gyka de la Chaise |
|
Herve Sionneau |
|
Herve Sionneau |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
10 920 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Ganymede - Linea Dream |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
6 240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
s |
|
Prodigious - Making Money |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
v |
|
Look de Star - Deila de Vandel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
1 560 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Reckless |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Haver |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Björn Goop |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
780 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Roxanne Bar |
s |
|
Exploit Caf - Guendalina Bar |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Vitale Ciotola |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Vasco de Viette |
v |
|
Capriccio - Nonette Tivoli |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Fabrice Lercier |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ulexa des Plans |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lola Dessuti |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Va Tres Bien |
v |
|
Nez Perce - Giboulee de Mars |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Noel Busset |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Uno Dancer |
v |
|
Offshore Dream - Laura Dancer |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Venus de Bailly |
s |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Art on Line |
v |
|
Rite On Line - Lass Fleur |
|
Aho Mikko |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Ulf du Noyer |
h |
|
Love You - Pagoda |
|
Jean Charles Piton |
|
Antonio Ripoll Rigo |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2015-12-19 |
|
Prix de Saint-James |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Your Highness |
s |
|
Chocolatier - La Belle Lady |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
s |
|
Capriccio - Eau Blanche |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Sahara Fairytale |
s |
|
Viking Kronos - Sahara Shadow |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
Trou Normand |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Jilanska |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Nicolas Dromigny |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
5 |
|
Vea du Vivier |
s |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Kea du Vivier |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Uvevering du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Bauxite Bocain |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Jean Lelievre |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Topaze Jef |
s |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Katie Gourdonnaise |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
800 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Un Charme Fou |
h |
|
Love You - Ma Crown |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Classic Photo - Radiant Victory |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Ut Viniere |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Oasis Viniere |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Union du Rib |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Hermine du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Votka Bleue |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Joyeuse Bleue |
|
David Thomain |
|
Franck Terry |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Falcon Håleryd |
v |
|
Varenne - Falnos Bellona |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Politiken |
v |
|
Ens Snapshot - Goldie Hawn |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Listas Rafiki |
v |
|
Global Glide - I am Lavec |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Anders Svanstedt |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Vodka du Wallon |
s |
|
Onyx du Goutier - Neige des Hameaux |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Sergent du Rib |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Hermine du Rib |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
str |
|
Going For Gold Zaz |
v |
|
Scarlet Knight - Spritte Zaz |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-12-13 |
|
Prix de Saint-James |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ustinof du Vivier |
v |
|
Look de Star - Melba du Vivier |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Tina du Citrus |
s |
|
Niky - Onna Lisa |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Björn Goop |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Tornado de l'Ocean |
v |
|
Look de Star - Talvina |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
11 200 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
United Back |
h |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Pearl Back |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
6 400 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Ultimate du Rib |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Kara Pellois |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Orione Degli Dei |
v |
|
Conway Hall - Elissa Dei |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
7 |
|
Trebol |
h |
|
Hot Blues - Sally Can Wait |
|
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
|
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
800 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Orali |
h |
|
Great Challenger - Action Elpin |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jeppe Juel |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Uppercut Orange |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Mimi l'Abeille |
|
Carine Hallais-Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Union du Rib |
s |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Hermine du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Ravenna |
h |
|
Legendary Lover K - Coccola Jet |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Unora de Lou |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Nora de Lou |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Ugor du Beauvoisin |
h |
|
Olitro - Klea du Beauvoisin |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Un Nuage d'Osmoz |
h |
|
Nuage Noir - l'Etoile d'Escrit |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Urgos |
h |
|
Kesaco Phedo - Orcieres |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Armando Kievitshof |
v |
|
Ganymede - Continental Lobell |
|
Rik Depuydt |
|
Carine de Soete |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Ut Viniere |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Oasis Viniere |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Kaffir Face |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Elegance O.K. |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-12-14 |
|
Prix de Saint-James |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Beckman |
v |
|
Turbo Sund - Nins Palema |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
32 400 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Nephenta Lux |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Miss Camelia Om |
|
David Thomain |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Tornade du Digeon |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
10 080 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
The de Chine |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Heparine |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
5 760 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Tsar Pazenais |
v |
|
Ever Jet - Aube de Sapicourt |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Sthieric |
v |
|
Alpha Barbes - Justice Prouvee |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Quick Master |
v |
|
Look de Star - Kadisha |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Ronny Kuiper |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
720 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Selecao de Lou |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lola de Lou |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Tonkin de Bellouet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Kamie de Bellouet |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Tropic Jet |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Likely Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Tison Madrik |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Franck Harel |
|
Franck Harel |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Seguinel Mabon |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Valerie Mabon |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Titan Venesi |
v |
|
Quadrophenio - Jemilie Royale |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
|
Philippe Gillot |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-12-15 |
|
Prix de Saint-James |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
Swedishman |
v |
|
Gogo - Volgana |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Supervisor |
h |
|
Podosis - In Camera |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Joel Despres |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Onovo |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Vanova |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Pierre A Rynwalt-Boulard |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
9 360 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Ribelinos |
h |
|
Hooper - Jelly Jet |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Krångel |
h |
|
Turbo Thrust - Com Italy |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Antonio Ripoll Rigo |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Perfect Sky |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Jarama de Talonay |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
720 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Snob de Corday |
h |
|
Echo - Express Girl |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Quillian Joyeux |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Galinette Joyeuse |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Harel |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Sage de Gueriniere |
v |
|
Ganymede - Haldane |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Phil des Bassieres |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Image de Cenoman |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Roi du Coq |
h |
|
Look de Star - Indiana du Coq |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Robert Chauvin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Prince Vinoir |
h |
|
Kiwi - Clambada Vinoir |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Capelle |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Rapide du Bois |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Cyrtha |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Para du Perreux |
v |
|
Flash de Jiel - Fiona Cleville |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
|
Aymeric Thomas |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Orage Mauzun |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Deesse Brune |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Stephane Provoost |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Magic Sisa |
v |
|
Carmody Lobell - Outstanding |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Gitte Madsen |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Marlon Om |
v |
|
S J's Photo - Zelata Om |
|
|
|
Pietro Gubellini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-12-17 |
|
Prix de Saint-James |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Quymja |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Belle d'Avez |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Cecena Ås |
h |
|
Ganymede - Rimini Ås |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Roc de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Kerla de Montfort |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
9 360 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Geox |
v |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Gitana d'Asolo |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Pietro Gubellini |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
Quitty America |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - America d'Em |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Perfect Sky |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Jarama de Talonay |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Prince Vinoir |
h |
|
Kiwi - Clambada Vinoir |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
720 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Roi du Coq |
h |
|
Look de Star - Indiana du Coq |
|
David Thomain |
|
Robert Chauvin |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Amiral Sund |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Jade Sund |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Polisson Wood |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Here I Am |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Papillon d'Airou |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fleur d'Airou |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Passion du Ham |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Girl Tyss |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Pedrito du Vallon |
v |
|
Capriccio - Cybele Scardrie |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ode de Chantereine |
s |
|
Bassano - Calouettina |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Thierry Aline |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Petrone du Vivier |
v |
|
In Love With You - Fiesta du Vivier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
Stephane Meunier |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Rambo Jet |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Elite d'Atout |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
d |
|
Royal Dream |
h |
|
Love You - Ida Bourbon |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
Ness Marceaux |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Goodness |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-12-18 |
|
Prix de Saint-James |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Pistol Winner |
v |
|
Himo Josselyn - Darcana du Rocher |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Querida d'Hermes |
s |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Indienne |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Christophe Hamel |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Orgueil de Nganda |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Fileuse de Nganda |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Pierre Mary |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Quisling d'Anjou |
h |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Bienvenue des Sraf |
|
Franck Delanoe |
|
Franck Delanoe |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Mark de Chamant |
h |
|
Go Lucky - Tipsy Bond |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Quassia du Bon Air |
v |
|
Capriccio - Io de Courson |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Pepite Bocain |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Bauxite Bocain |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jean Francois Yver |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Bexipop |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Lady Exclusive |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Normand d'Oger |
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Cathia Normande |
|
Christian Boisnard |
|
Christian Boisnard |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Qualypso Jiel |
h |
|
Love You - Queen d'Atout |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Organdi d'Or |
v |
|
Achille - Hovillara d'Or |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Quelle Miss Wic |
s |
|
Gobernador - Epona Vinn |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Laurent Simon |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Prestige Guichen |
v |
|
In Foot - Houri de Malte |
|
Olivier Raffin |
|
Guillaume Deniel |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Quel Pin |
v |
|
Look de Star - Jasmine du Lys |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
|
Gerhard Biendl |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
d |
|
Quasar Joli |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Jonction Star |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Zlatan Blou |
h |
|
Korean - Kandy Blou |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-12-19 |
|
Prix de Saint-James |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Must d'Olivier |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Altona |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Fabrice Axe |
h |
|
Ganymede - Zebra Del Pri |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Piombino |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Ciska du Clair |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
4 |
|
Nymphe des Racques |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Gamine des Racques |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michel Paul Lemarchand |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Polenska |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Joie de Mai |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Claude Campain |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Need You Haufor |
v |
|
Blue Dream - Glamour d'Haufor |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Brioni |
h |
|
Timberland - Armbro Edith |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lovgren |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Dalshan As |
v |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Tenkara As |
|
Erik Raffin |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Pablo |
h |
|
Capriccio - Folle Charmeuse |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
|
Bertrand Kernivinen |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Liosco Atout |
v |
|
Jiosco - Furie d'Atout |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Jean Pierre Lecourt |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Neops Rivelliere |
v |
|
Classic Rodney - Heloa Rivelliere |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Master d'Echal |
h |
|
Podosis - Fidalia |
|
Damien Piel |
|
Eric Audebert |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Obisolo |
h |
|
Biesolo - Iocktaila d'Occ |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Paleo du Fruitier |
h |
|
Caballio In Blue - Vlalala |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Panymede Tivoli |
h |
|
Ganymede - Garissa Tivoli |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Pia Saint Latuin |
s |
|
Ipson de Mormal - Dragee |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Alain Rogier |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Nostras d'Amos |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - Duchessa d'Amos |
|
Jean Michel Legros |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Oz Le Magicien |
v |
|
Capriccio - Aspara |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Marion Agnes Goetz |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2008-12-13 |
|
Prix de Saint-James |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Oyola |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Hepigola |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Obelo Darche |
v |
|
Danube Castelets - Aurore du Houlme |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Othello Bourbon |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Urika Speed |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Orlando Karsk |
h |
|
Super Arnie - Estelle Roy |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Luron de Barb |
v |
|
Capitole - Friande |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Malix de la Merite |
v |
|
Ganymede - Alix de la Meritee |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Napoleon de Bussy |
h |
|
Perfect Light - Une de Bussy |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Marc Andre Bovay |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
650 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ola de Padd |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Elrita de Padd |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Philippe David |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Okapi de Fael |
h |
|
Gai Brillant - Rigonthe |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Lati Bonheur |
h |
|
Urane Sautonne - Victoria Bonheur |
|
Francois Giard |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Lonely Smiling |
v |
|
Doronic - Allez Star |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Arnie Sensation |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Left Hind |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Stefan Melander |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
str |
|
Nyssia Volo |
s |
|
Epicondyle - Celerite Volo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
str |
|
Active Trinity |
v |
|
Lucky Tilly - Active Fia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2007-12-15 |
|
Prix de Saint-James |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Nuclear |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Anne Speed |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Jalmont de Cottun |
v |
|
Tabac Blond - Nymphe de Cottun |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Antoine Blier |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
3 |
|
Nazla Valiere |
s |
|
Balou Boy - Baiae |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
4 |
|
Early Maker |
h |
|
Sj's Photo - Emelita Lobell |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Joel James |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Auliga |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
The Big Blue World |
h |
|
Copiad - Tameway |
|
Nicolas Mathias |
|
Stephane Provoost |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Joyeuse d'Or |
s |
|
Vroum d'Or - Feve de Montaigu |
|
Jean Marc Godard |
|
Jacques Bodin |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
650 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Naxos de Crennes |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Ferwine de Crennes |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Erno Szirmay |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Mystere du Lahme |
h |
|
Axe des Sarts - Grace Speed |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Chilli T.Dream |
h |
|
Giant Chill - Dream Gazeau |
|
Manuel Criado |
|
Manuel Criado |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Korrigane Carnoet |
s |
|
Ufland - Quatifany |
|
Philippe Boutin |
|
Philippe Boutin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Morgan de l'Isop |
v |
|
Corot - Davallia |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Matador de Vrie |
h |
|
Passionnant - Creole de Vrie |
|
Franck Bezier |
|
Roger Baudron |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Kriss du Mottage |
v |
|
Avenir de See - Stele de Silly |
|
Philippe Ferre |
|
Philippe Ferre |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Mandrake |
h |
|
Full Account - Echoa |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Think Yatzee |
h |
|
Pine Lane Yatzee - La Cote |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Roger Walmann |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Medicis |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Belle des Jarries |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Pierre Levesque |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Lear Fan |
v |
|
And Arifant - Gerbe Bleue |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Philippe Verva |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2006-12-16 |
|
Prix de Saint-James |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
Macadam Cowboy |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Bepita |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Roger Hornline |
h |
|
B.Gent L. - Joy Turf |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Roger Walmann |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Jajolet |
v |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Emma Pellois |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Olivier Bizoux |
1.14,5a |
2100 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Kallaro |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Vallenka |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Franck Gaillard |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Lönshults Danne |
h |
|
Pythagoras - Bette Stromline |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Little Wood |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Greta de Retz |
|
Aurelien Arnaud David |
|
Jim Frick |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Kid Speed |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Urtica Speed |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Junon de la Frette |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Vanita de la Motte |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Japa's Dream |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Japa Lobell |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Funky Ride |
h |
|
Express Ride - Wanda Savoy |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
|
Tuomas Korvenoja |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Mambo King |
h |
|
Ganymede - Dan's Girl |
|
Matthieu Verva |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Jacquemarde |
s |
|
Speed Clayettois - Sacy des Monts |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Palmer Zonett |
v |
|
Lindy's Crown - Via de Vrie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Robert Bergh |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Shaft |
h |
|
Alf Palema - Tibijou |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Glorieuse Rhea |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
|
Jerome Michel Legros |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Melodie du Reaume |
s |
|
Vittel - Brise du Reaume |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
|
Sebastien Poilane |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Arnie Sensation |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Left Hind |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Stefan Melander |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
d |
|
In Extremis Boy |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Ossarie |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
|
Jean Pierre Ensch |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2005-12-17 |
|
Prix de Saint-James |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Chinas As |
v |
|
Diamond Way - Cina Lad |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Keepsake |
v |
|
Capital - Audrey |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
|
Jean Paul Gauvin |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Sävaflickan |
s |
|
Lord Of All - St Cloud Lobell |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
Joker Barbes |
h |
|
James Pile - Cracotte Barbes |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Extreme Value |
v |
|
Texas - Charity Value |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Francisco Criado |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Lass Drop |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Lynx de Bellouet |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Vaunoise |
|
Stephane Delasalle |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Lumiere Celeste |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Classique Celeste |
|
Stephane Douaneau |
|
Stephane Douaneau |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Lynx du Goutier |
h |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Feline Charmeuse |
|
Franck Corbineau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Kilian |
v |
|
Bon Conseil - Unalie |
|
Didier Brohier |
|
Didier Brohier |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Junky du Bellay |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Ukenia |
|
Philippe Bekaert |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Kalusphenio |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Aluska |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Optimistic |
v |
|
Incredible Crafts - Armbro Legacy |
|
Jan van Dooyeweerd |
|
Jan F Van Dooyeweerd |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Lontzac |
h |
|
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Count Go |
v |
|
Choctaw Brave - Florie Gow |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Juri Turja |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Korado d'Aveze |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Balade d'Atout |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Kundun |
v |
|
Workaholic - Carte Postale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
str |
|
Legende Moune |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Feyda de Beval |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2004-12-18 |
|
Prix de Saint-James |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Kuza Viva |
s |
|
Uzo Charmeur - Roma Viva |
|
Stephane Levoy |
|
Paul Viel |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Ilos Unique |
v |
|
Podosis - Unique Farandole |
|
Xavier Legavre |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
3 |
|
Joker de Rozoy |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Nanette de Rozoy |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
|
Arnold J Mollema |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Ift de Vandel |
h |
|
Alpha Barbes - Alesia de Vandel |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
J'Arrive du Gers |
s |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Targa du Chalange |
|
Loic Groussard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la Basle |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
Joligny |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Ravanusa |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
650 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Baron Indika |
h |
|
Baron Karsk - Crispi Crown |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Jacky Bethouart |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Indurin Star |
h |
|
Verdurin - Vega Star |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Stefan Melander |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Mighty Iron |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Mill Rift |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Jypsa Panca |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Agyptia |
|
Vincent Viel |
|
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Iroise Begonia |
s |
|
Quadrophenio - Ophelia Begonia |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
B.Cool |
s |
|
King Lavec - Nilema Kiwi |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
|
Jim Oscarsson |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Galant de la Taute |
v |
|
Tiarko - Princesse du Mont |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Kildare Wood |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Slave |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michele Stihl |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Helium du Caux |
v |
|
Thourout - Venus de la Bonde |
|
Denis Thorel |
|
Denis Thorel |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Sugar Step |
s |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - My Joy |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Jetrot |
h |
|
Volcan - Belle des Forets |
|
Arnaud Gilles Maillard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2003-12-20 |
|
Prix de Saint-James |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
1 |
|
Ideal de Beauval |
v |
|
Val de Lara - Pelsa de Beauval |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,8 |
2725 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
2 |
|
Isis Brennoise |
s |
|
Battling Joe - Balera du Pas |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Raffin |
1.15,0 |
2725 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
3 |
|
Indien de Chenu |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Smyrne |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Franck Pellerot |
1.15,3 |
2725 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Ines des Loges |
s |
|
Verseau Persan - Bulle des Loges |
|
Pascale Julien |
|
Roland Julien |
1.16,1 |
2700 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Intentionally |
s |
|
Ultra Ducal - Ranove Bocain |
|
Paul Viel |
|
Paul Viel |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Great |
h |
|
Podosis - Princesse Blanche |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,3 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Intrepide d'Avril |
h |
|
And Arifant - Venise Bethune |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Johan Teerlinck |
1.15,7 |
2725 |
650 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Hotesse d'Ymer |
s |
|
Sebrazac - Volta Noire |
|
Patrice Toutain |
|
Patrice Toutain |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Ignore de Genetine |
v |
|
Ruanito d'Arc - Betty de Monzieres |
|
Alexandre Laffay |
|
Alexandre Laffay |
1.15,9 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Iesolo de Lou |
v |
|
Ami d'Un Soir - Amande Fleurie |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Jean Pierre Khayat |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
It's Well |
v |
|
Casino des Sports - Saumonette |
|
Xavier Decaudin |
|
Louis Decaudin |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ixia du Bellay |
s |
|
Quito de Talonay - Ukenia |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Hugo Bourbonnais |
v |
|
Katius du Jura - Saga des Duriers |
|
Serge Peltier |
|
Serge Peltier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Helios d'un Soir |
v |
|
Biesolo - Origine du Donjon |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Hasiocana |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Alea Jacta Est |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Gazon de Sassy |
v |
|
Tsar Unique - Raison de Sassy |
|
Patrice Pacaud |
|
Patrice Pacaud |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Hita Haufor |
s |
|
Jet du Vivier - Volkita |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Iskoya Bleue |
s |
|
Corot - Croisette |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Inedite Gede |
s |
|
Passionnant - Tiflosa Gede |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Indy Boy |
h |
|
Quadrophenio - Realite Gede |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2002-12-21 |
|
Prix de Saint-James |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Foudroyeur de Jour |
h |
|
Spitzer - Aliquote de Grisy |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Yoann Letellier |
1.15,8 |
2700 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Hardy de Leau |
v |
|
Istraeki - Une Franche Idee |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
1.15,2 |
2725 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
3 |
|
Helene Folle |
s |
|
Jiosco - Algue Bellemoise |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.15,2 |
2725 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
4 |
|
Galant du Donjon |
v |
|
And Arifant - Querida du Donjon |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Jean Jacques Roulland |
1.15,2 |
2725 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Heaven Rodney |
s |
|
James Pile - Bodomie |
|
Eric Testard |
|
Jean Michel Gaudin |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Handy Horse |
h |
|
Theo Del Amor - Une Canniere |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Guy Chaudet |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Fiduciaire |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Vie de Corneville |
|
Roger Arthur D'Haene |
|
Roger Arthur D'Haene |
1.15,6 |
2725 |
650 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Harry Passion |
v |
|
Passionnant - Alicemelle |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sylvain Dales |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
0 |
|
Hermes d'Haufor |
h |
|
Alpha Barbes - Ulene Barbes |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.15,7 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
|
Hestia de Quesny |
s |
|
Bamaro King - Reine de la Nuit |
|
Stephane Morice |
|
Jean Morice |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Hadol de Varenne |
h |
|
Oborki - Badeira |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Rene Mascle |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Espoir Steed |
v |
|
Steed James - Virure |
|
Antoine Blier |
|
Antoine Blier |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Hawai Girl |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Ukraine Girl |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
i.t |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Gatsby |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Rivaflore |
|
Pierre Coignard |
|
Pierre Coignard |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Erythos |
h |
|
Quirinalo - Urvaline |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Christian Decaudin |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Gamin du Scion |
v |
|
Viking's Way - Line Opale |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
i.t |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Haldric de l'Ain |
v |
|
Katius du Jura - Creole de Mai |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Hadiposte |
v |
|
As du Clos - Vladiposte |
|
Florian Boudet |
|
Jules Lepennetier |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Hotesse d'Avril |
s |
|
Bamaro King - Rosee d'Avril |
|
Bruno Marie |
|
Bruno Marie |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Helice du Fruitier |
s |
|
Bon Conseil - Baraka du Fruitier |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jose Eric David |
dg |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|