|
Vincennes 2019-11-30 |
|
Prix Saint-Georges de
Didonne |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Desir Princier |
v |
|
Prince Gede - Nuit Royale |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Nicolas Mourot |
|
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Diamant du Sam |
v |
|
First de Retz - Oh So Pretty |
|
Benjamin Rochard |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
2850 |
12 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Daddy Cut |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Ivida |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Gilles Curens |
|
2850 |
7 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Douglas du Pont |
v |
|
Real de Lou - Prairie du Pont |
|
Yves Vidal |
|
Yves Vidal |
|
2850 |
4 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Crack de Landes |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Ornella des Landes |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
2850 |
2 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Dear Lover |
v |
|
Love You - Luna du Goutier |
|
Hughes Monthule |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
2850 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Diamant du Lupin |
v |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
|
2850 |
500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
v |
|
Flore - Quavrinis de Guez |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Dexter Chatho |
v |
|
Un Amour d'Haufor - Okoyama |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Darling Berry |
s |
|
Prince Gede - Osaka Berry |
|
Guillermo Horrach Vida |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
h |
|
Speedy Blue - Miss Volo |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Danielle Mottier |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duel du Gers |
v |
|
Quaker Jet - La Chasse Verte |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
Diademe Blue |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Pepite d'Or Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Carioca de Lou |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Lola de Lou |
|
Leo Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
Dostoievski |
v |
|
Ganymede - Noor des Charmes |
|
David Thomain |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Doum Jenilou |
v |
|
Rancho Gede - Prairie Jenilou |
|
Sylvain Dieudonne |
|
Gregory Thorel |
|
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2018-12-01 |
|
Prix Saint-Georges de Didonne |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Canular |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Gohelle |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Didier Brohier |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Coquin de Fontaine |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Erika du Jonc |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Bruno Courault |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Chica de Joudes |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Queschua Love |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Cabernet |
v |
|
Prince Gede - Neophyte |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Cocktail Julino |
v |
|
Pagalor - Lady de Beauregard |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Loic Bernard Martin |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
Citizen Kane |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Queen Of Viking |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
Banjo de la Noemie |
v |
|
Flambeau des Pins - Prima de la Noemie |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Boutin |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
900 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Le Retour - Ina d'Avril |
|
David Thomain |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Berry Felin |
h |
|
Nahar de Beval - Krisma des Bois |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Gilles Delacour |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Bora Bora Jiel |
s |
|
Rombaldi - Houba Houba Jiel |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Palomina Bella |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Balzac de Souvigne |
v |
|
Lontzac - Jalna de Souvigne |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Boccaccio |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Haria des Champs |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Bonefish Life |
v |
|
Quatre Juillet - Izakaline |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Cees Kamminga |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Cochise Griff |
h |
|
Let's Go Along - Jipsie du Breucq |
|
Antoine Lherete |
|
Antoine Lherete |
1.18,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Boca Ecus |
s |
|
Insert Gede - Salsa Jet |
|
Mathieu Fribault |
|
Markku Vartiainen |
1.18,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Batum des Bruyeres |
v |
|
L'Ecu du Vernay - Manureva |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.21,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Cadet |
v |
|
Quilon du Chatelet - Jeyra |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2017-12-02 |
|
Prix Saint-Georges de Didonne |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
Astral Viretaute |
v |
|
Kalahari - Aube et Vire |
|
David Thomain |
|
Pascal Godey |
1.13,6 |
2875 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Blooma d'Heripre |
s |
|
Rolling d'Heripre - Quenta Por Favor |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Gregory Thorel |
1.13,6 |
2875 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
|
Boccaccio |
h |
|
Carpe Diem - Haria des Champs |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Nivard |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Aruna des Jacquets |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Myriam Coulonces |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Romain Derieux |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Angel d'Or |
v |
|
Ganymede - Gloria de l'iton |
|
Francois Lecanu |
|
Benoit Vallette |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Abydos du Vivier |
v |
|
Diamant Gede - Osmie du Vivier |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Azelie de Neuvy |
s |
|
Insert Gede - Laika de Neuvy |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Junior Guelpa |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Bonne Copine |
s |
|
Love You - Joie Baroque |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Amour du Loup |
V |
|
Lilium Madrik - Parodie Gin |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Bambou de Calvi |
v |
|
Korean - Gramonde |
|
Matthieu Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Alceste du Goutier |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Matsuyama |
|
Sebastien Olivier |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Badius de Tilou |
h |
|
Pagalor - Quetty Turgot |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Christophe Ecalard |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Bajazet |
h |
|
Qwerty - Perkine |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.17,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
|
v |
|
Hulk des Champs - Kanou Babou |
|
Alexis Popot |
|
Jean Francois Popot |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Athos de Beaufour |
v |
|
Password - Pignata |
|
Alexis Collette |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Bobby du Vivier |
h |
|
Opium - Lebie du Vivier |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Adele de Boisney |
s |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Kessie de Bois |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Joel van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Bourbon Somolli |
v |
|
Sam Bourbon - Jamaica Somolli |
|
Clement Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2016-12-03 |
|
Prix Saint-Georges de Didonne |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
|
v |
|
Hooper - Mirabelle de Blay |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Tony Le Beller |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Aulis du Courtille |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Miss du Courtille |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Au Clair de Lune |
v |
|
Capriccio - Queen de Beaulieu |
|
Didier Brohier |
|
Didier Brohier |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Voici a la Bruyere |
v |
|
Osiris de Corbery - Nakita de Bodavel |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Charles Cuiller |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Aubade Carisale |
s |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Harmonie Carisaie |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Jacques Etienne Thuet |
1.16,0 |
2850 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Africain |
h |
|
Oardo - Kamine |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Collard |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
|
Ali de Saint Marc |
v |
|
Kenor de Cosse - Nina de Saint Marc |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Vincent Raimbault |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Atchoum du Florida |
v |
|
Nez Perce - Lorca de Bonnevil |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Jean Remy Launois |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Aero King |
v |
|
Hooper - Quarmina du Hour |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Virginie Lecroq |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Archibalda |
s |
|
Quick Wood - Joyeuse du Val |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Guillaume Gillot |
1.16,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Vainqueur de Salvi |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Monie de Salvi |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Bertrand Chourre |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Attila du Rib |
v |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Medda |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Violine Mourotaise |
s |
|
Le Retour - Mourotaise |
|
David Thomain |
|
Emmanuel Raulline |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Arlington Dream |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Vince d'Eronville |
v |
|
Otello Pierji - Giva d'Eronville |
|
Junior Guelpa |
|
Junior Guelpa |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Vintage Dream |
v |
|
Password - Ida Bourbon |
|
Eric Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Alamo du Goutier |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Opa de Tourelle |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Vincent Hebert |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Vicky du Mirel |
s |
|
General du Pommeau - Lisa du Mirel |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix Saint-Georges de Didonne |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Viking Blue |
v |
|
Prodigious - Idole Blue |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
1.13,3 |
2875 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
|
Venus de Bailly |
s |
|
Chaillot - Oceane de Bailly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.13,5 |
2875 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Univaldi d'Aval |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Kiss Me d'Aval |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Daniel Bethouart |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Ulka des Champs |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Melissa des Champs |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Gilles Curens |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Vico du Petit Odon |
v |
|
Otello Pierji - Mine Eclair |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
6 |
|
Utinka Selloise |
s |
|
Ojipey Vinoir - Mercedes Tebe |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
7 |
|
Un de Mai |
v |
|
Echo - Loyale |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Emmanuel Ruault |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ufangio |
v |
|
Joao Panca - Neva du Vivier |
|
Alexandre Kloess |
|
Michel Dabouis |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Vivien |
v |
|
Kaisy Dream - Nicole |
|
Alexandre Chevrier |
|
Daniel Dore |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Volga de Joudes |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Java de Joudes |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Vime Rolau |
s |
|
Mon Bellouet - Magique Roiville |
|
Sebastien Olivier |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Ugolina de la Fye |
s |
|
Nil du Rib - Mazurka de la Fye |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Uzzao de Blary |
v |
|
Orlando Vici - Cargese |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Christian Boisnard |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Valioso Tejy |
v |
|
Infant du Bossis - Osaka Turgot |
|
Christophe Chalon |
|
Christophe Chalon |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Vodka du Wallon |
s |
|
Onyx du Goutier - Neige des Hameaux |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Voss Ringeat |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Flamme du Vignon |
|
Guillermo Roig-Balaguer |
|
Theophile Loncke |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Uragano Turgot |
v |
|
Kepler - Haria des Champs |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Uvinito |
v |
|
Invar - Nivanita |
|
Christian Boisnard |
|
Christian Boisnard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2014-11-29 |
|
Prix Saint-Georges de Didonne |
€ 95 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Team Job |
v |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Just Love |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Yvan Teerlinck |
1.14,1 |
2875 |
42 750 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Tip Top Nelliere |
v |
|
Go Lucky - Novely Blue |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
|
Jean Philippe Mary |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
23 750 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Uno de Guinette |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Isis de Guinette |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
13 300 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
|
Un Charme Fou |
h |
|
Love You - Ma Crown |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,3 |
2875 |
7 600 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Tzigane du Rib |
v |
|
Kaiser Soze - Medda |
|
Carine Hallais-Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
4 750 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
6 |
|
Ultra Classique |
h |
|
Kiwi - Javana de Mai |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Emmanuel Bouyer |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
1 900 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Tessy d'Yville |
s |
|
Gelino des Etangs - New York des Baux |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
|
Philippe Ternisien |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
950 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Upepo Seven |
v |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Gayette |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Torbato de Lussyl |
v |
|
Gogo - Mapie d'Ablon |
|
Benoit Blachet |
|
Benoit Blachet |
1.15,3 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Uroc du Goutier |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Oceanara |
|
Loic Guinoiseau |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Ugo d'Havaroche |
v |
|
Phlegyas - Manne d'Havaroche |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Tilio |
v |
|
Ganymede - Iodaline |
|
Alexandre Chevrier |
|
Daniel Dore |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Tuanita d'Occagnes |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Juanita d'Occagnes |
|
David Desclos |
|
David Desclos |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Tiva de la Frette |
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Kiva de la Frette |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Uppercut Orange |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Mimi l'Abeille |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Tornade Piya |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Nandette |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Xavier Cavey |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Utile Charentais |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Jessie Charentaise |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Toul Dairpet |
v |
|
Neoh Jiel - Nissina Montaval |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Charles Antoine Mary |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2013-11-30 |
|
Prix Saint-Georges de Didonne |
€ 90 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Toscane de Bruyere |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Jealousy de Retz |
|
Francois Pierre Bossuet |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.14,2 |
2875 |
40 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Thorgan Aimef |
v |
|
Onyx du Goutier - Harmonie du Fosse |
|
William Bigeon |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
Sangoten |
v |
|
Ginger Somolli - Sannerville |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Pascal Danet |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
12 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Simoun |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - My Freedom |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
|
Santon |
v |
|
Capriccio - Corrida de Retz |
|
Thomas Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
4 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
|
Torricelli |
h |
|
First de Retz - Olympe Star |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
1 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Tintin de Boisney |
v |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Exaltee Williams |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
|
Jeremy G Van Eeckhaute |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Toto du Minon |
v |
|
In Love With You - Kaline du Minon |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.15,4 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Serythree |
s |
|
Meaulnes du Corta - Erythree |
|
Jean Philippe Raffegeau |
|
Jean Philippe Raffegeau |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Tresor Wic |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Epona Vinn |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Laurent Simon |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Tolly du Rial |
s |
|
Halimede - Kore |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Titan du Lieuvin |
v |
|
Gogo - Milady de Paris |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Tison Madrik |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Fidji du Buisson |
|
Franck Harel |
|
Franck Harel |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Sarah du Plessis |
s |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Bouffee du Niel |
|
Philippe Boutin |
|
Philippe Boutin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
|
Santos du Rib |
v |
|
Love You - Inopaline |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
0 |
|
Tsar de Tonnerre |
h |
|
Kallighan - Little de Tonnerre |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Hawas |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Samourai Purple |
v |
|
Instant Gede - Kalmia du Bouffey |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Anthony Pejus |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Spirit of Orgeres |
v |
|
And Arifant - Lovelyna d'Orgeres |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Suzette de Brevol |
s |
|
Kaiser Soze - Lady de Brevol |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Andre Le Courtois |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Tischendorf Padd |
v |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Milady de Padd |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2012-12-01 |
|
Prix Saint-Georges de Didonne |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
|
Radjah de Venel |
v |
|
Vivaldi de Chenu - Fikla de Venel |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.14,4 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Scouby Djob |
v |
|
Kiwi - Ironique |
|
Benoit Robin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
Rickshow |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Lutece |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
|
Jarmo Niskanen |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
4 |
|
Riquewihr |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - Itara |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Bernard Desmontils |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
5 |
|
Sissi du Morin |
s |
|
Grassano - Haltise du Morin |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
6 |
|
Seven d'Oliverie |
h |
|
And Arifant - Kaliope d'Oliverie |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,7 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Sam Gibus |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Harmonie Gibus |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Sebastien Baude |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sardy de Beylev |
v |
|
Jardy - Heloise Poterie |
|
Francois Giard |
|
Francois Giard |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Simoun |
v |
|
Defi d'Aunou - My Freedom |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Racetrack |
v |
|
Insert Gede - Mountain Wood |
|
Jerome Chavatte |
|
Philippe Bengala |
1.15,9 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Rainbow Sautonne |
v |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Ernanda |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Marc Raulline |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Sambo Rose |
v |
|
Mambo King - Joie Rose |
|
Patrice Pacaud |
|
Daniel Delaroche |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Small Phenio |
h |
|
Kalusphenio - Marquise du Breil |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Mickael Barre |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Sponsor |
h |
|
Korean - No Nonsense |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Roxane des Champs |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Minette des Champs |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Jean Poisson |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Still In Love |
h |
|
Love You - New Pearl |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Sedanais |
v |
|
Caballio In Blue - Fanette Biche |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Thierry Gohier |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Sofia de Vandel |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Faribole Jet |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Speedy Cruz |
v |
|
Niky - Belle Eimone |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Reglisse Magic |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Koukitsch |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2011-12-03 |
|
Prix Saint-Georges de Didonne |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
Renardo Bello |
h |
|
Kiwi - Enfilade |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
Rafale Leman |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Bellone Leman |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Rubis de Morchies |
h |
|
Ingen - Let It Be |
|
Geert Lannoo |
|
Arsene Lannoo |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Reve de L'Odon |
v |
|
Fighter Horse - Etonnante Fany |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
1.15,5 |
2850 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
5 |
|
Rene de Monvril |
v |
|
Lilium Madrik - Ivana de Bellouet |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Jack Dubault |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
Quarignane |
s |
|
Aristote - Hulla de Reve |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Noel Busset |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Ramses du Prieur |
v |
|
And Arifant - Galiote |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Maxime Bezier |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Quarter Nemo |
v |
|
Gerbo Lets - Hirondelle d'Oger |
|
Thibaut Le Floch |
|
Thibaut Le Floch |
1.15,7 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Run Ever |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Ekee Memere |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.15,8 |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
|
Quarla de Mouelle |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Hetula du Tilleul |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Road Movie |
v |
|
Love You - Grive de Vire |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Sebastien Leblond |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Requiem de Chenu |
v |
|
Carpe Diem - Liberte de Chenu |
|
Pierre Pellerot |
|
Franck Pellerot |
i.t |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Ramses des Muids |
v |
|
Hand du Vivier - Hacienda des Bois |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
|
Quota de Chahains |
v |
|
Korean - Hermine Saint Jean |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Recital Carisaie |
v |
|
If Only - Harmonie Carisaie |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jacques Etienne Thuet |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
|
Roquepine Blanche |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Hermine Blanche |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
|
Dominik Cordeau |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
0 |
|
Ruante |
s |
|
Eclat de la Crau - La Canella |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Yves Marie Desaunette |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Quartz d'Aunou |
h |
|
And Arifant - Happiness d'Aunou |
|
Gerard Vergaerde |
|
Sonja Dolle |
dg |
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Raz de Maree Honey |
v |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Grande Maree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
str |
|
Royale Action |
s |
|
Extreme Aunou - Intense Action |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2010-12-05 |
|
Prix Saint-Georges de Didonne |
€ 72 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Pactole de l'Iton |
v |
|
Hello Jo - Frime de L'Iton |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Profile de Rossi |
h |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Eregina de Rossi |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Pistol Winner |
v |
|
Himo Josselyn - Darcana du Rocher |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
9 360 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Pia Saint Latuin |
s |
|
Ipson de Mormal - Dragee |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
4 320 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Orgueil de Nganda |
v |
|
Blue Eyes America - Fileuse de Nganda |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Pierre Mary |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
2 160 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
6 |
|
Mark de Chamant |
h |
|
Go Lucky - Tipsy Bond |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
1 440 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Bexipop |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Lady Exclusive |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
720 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Pulsa des Ternes |
s |
|
Balou Boy - Iole des Ternes |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Yves Dreux |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Oky de Lou |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Harmony de Lou |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Noceen de Digeon |
v |
|
Off Gy - Vitesse |
|
Gautier Demoulin |
|
Francis Demoulin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Neige d'Or |
s |
|
Go To The Top - Cascade d'Or |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
|
Philippe Daugeard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Pacha de la Frette |
v |
|
Icare de Pouline - Flora de la Motte |
|
Franck Leblanc |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
Phil des Bassieres |
h |
|
Fortuna Fant - Image de Cenoman |
|
Alain Laurent |
|
Alain Laurent |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Perle du Mouchel |
s |
|
Cezio Josselyn - Aneva |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
|
Franck Terry |
ua |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Olympe Mabon |
s |
|
Hulk des Champs - Dancharia Mabon |
|
Charles Dreux |
|
Andre Dreux |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes
2009-12-06 |
|
Prix Saint-Georges de Didonne |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
|
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Olly Star |
s |
|
Gai Brillant - Holly du Locton |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Orleans Spring |
s |
|
Bassano - Delmonica Spring |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
|
Emmanuel Varin |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Obisolo |
h |
|
Biesolo - Iocktaila d'Occ |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Need You Haufor |
v |
|
Blue Dream - Glamour d'Haufor |
|
Christian Bigeon |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Nice Gold du Lys |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Diva de Vilzy |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Stephane Michel |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Must d'Olivier |
v |
|
Arnaqueur - Altona |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
|
Nuit de la Marfee |
s |
|
Achille - Cybele Rissa |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Guy Lhomet |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Overtrick |
h |
|
Gros Grain - Elickova |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Philippe Moulin |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Fabrice Axe |
h |
|
Ganymede - Zebra Del Pri |
|
Damien Piel |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Dalshan As |
v |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Tenkara As |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Ledoux |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
L'Acteur de Belfin |
v |
|
Acteur Tilly - Elway des Duriers |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Yvan Berger |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
Copper Beech |
h |
|
Como - Copyright |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
|
Conrad Lugauer |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
|
Makoum Makoum |
h |
|
Corot - Verone du But |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Orly Montaval |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Gaiete Classique |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Franck Blandin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Liosco Atout |
v |
|
Jiosco - Furie d'Atout |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jean Pierre Lecourt |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
d |
|
Nymphe des Racques |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Gamine des Racques |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Michel Paul Lemarchand |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
d |
|
Finish First |
v |
|
Finish - Femette |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Naxos de Crennes |
h |
|
Emil Suede - Ferwine de Crennes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|