Vincennes  2018-02-04 Prix de Rouen € 100 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
11 1 Delia du Pommereux s Niky - Noune du Pommereux Sylvain Roger Sylvain Roger 1.14,4 2700 45 000
3 2
Toseland Kyu
h Love You - Zoraya Kyu Roberto Andreghetti Umberto Todisco 1.14,7 2700 25 000
8 3 In Toto Sund s Ken Werkentin - Marsia Lb Franck Ouvrie Daniel Redén 1.14,8 2700 14 000
4 4 Unicorno Slm h Love You - C L Brightness Matthieu Abrivard Taldaoui El Mouloudi 1.14,8 2700 8 000
9 5 Tango Negro h Infinitif - Lisetta Real Alexandre Abrivard
Jerry Riordan
1.14,9 2700 5 000
7 6 Doberman h Prodigious - Quietude Mesloise Franck Nivard Franck Nivard 1.14,9 2700 2 000
5 7 Totoo del Ronco h Ganymede - Magic Vision Lf Ferdinando Minopoli Salvatore Minopoli 1.15,0 2700 1 000
1 0 Inga in Heaven s Orlando Vici - VästerboFromHeaven Björn Goop
Fredrik Wallin
1.15,0 2700
10 0 Dahlia du Rib h Oyonnax - Passiflore du Rib Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Joel Hallais 1.16,3 2700
2 0 Carlo de Carsi v Ismael du Pont - Orence de Carsi Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Baudouin 1.16,3 2700
6 d Discours Joyeux h Goetmals Wood - Quelle Copine Eric Raffin Thierry Raffegeau dg 2700
Vincennes  2017-02-05 Prix de Rouen € 100 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
4 1 Bad Boy du Dollar h Magnificent Rodney - Nymphe du Dollar Sylvain Roger Sylvain Roger 1.13,3 2700 45 000
9 2 Blue Grass s Ready Cash - Princesse Natacha Gabriele Gelormini Philippe Allaire 1.13,3 2700 25 000
7 3 Boss du Meleuc v Lucky Blue - Rafale du Meleuc Eric Raffin Yannick Alain Briand 1.13,4 2700 14 000
8
4 Tony Gio h Varenne - Ilaria Jet Christophe Martens Vincent Martens 1.13,4 2700 8 000
5 5 Beaute de Bailly s Vivaldi de Chenu - Oceane de Bailly Franck Ouvrie
Bruno Bourgoin
1.13,6 2700 5 000
2 6
Nelson Nora
s Muscles Yankee - Lindys Holiday Björn Goop Vincent Lacroix 1.13,6 2700 2 000
1 7 Cash Hanover h Love You - Impasse Michael Nimczyk Wolfgang Nimczyk 1.13,7 2700 1 000
3 d Badius de Tilou h Pagalor - Quetty Turgot Jean Michel Bazire Philippe Billard dg 2700
6 d Clif du Pommereux h Love You - Noune du Pommereux Franck Nivard Sylvain Roger dg 2700
Vincennes  2016-02-07
Prix de Rouen € 100 000
N:r Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
8
1 Briac Dark h Prince Gede - Queen des Charmes Franck Anne Franck Anne 1.13,4 2700 45 000
11 2 Viking Va Bene h Rite On Line - Iriana du Mont Örjan Kihlström Fabrice Souloy 1.13,4 2700 25 000
6 3 A Nous Trois h Orlando Vici - Quallas Pierre Vercruysse Sebastien Guarato 1.13,5 2700 14 000
10
4 Alpha Saltor h Paris Haufor - Glory d'Ariane Mathieu Abrivard Daniel Bethouart 1.13,5 2700 8 000
4 5 Riff Kronos h Dream Vacation - Elaine Kronos Eric Raffin Admir Zukanovic 1.13,7 2700 5 000
7 6 Adelia de Melodie s Lilium Madrik - Piccola Stella Franck Ouvrie Stephane Meunier 1.13,9 2700 2 000
12 7 Red Rose America s Varenne - Armbro Voice Jean Michel Bazire Fabrice Souloy 1.14,3 2700 1 000
2 0 Agora s Prodigious - Ibiza des Brisants Erwin Guiblais Alexandre Buisson 1.14,8 2700
1 d Steven del Ronco v Ganymede - Ina Effe Björn Goop Salvatore Minopoli dg 2700
3 d Arlington Dream v Ready Cash - Ialla Clairchamp Yoann Lebourgeois Philippe Allaire dg 2700
5 d Akido v Love You - Isba Franck Nivard Franck Nivard dg 2700
9 d Amazone du Dollar s Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree - Magalie du Dollar Sylvain Roger Sylvain Roger dg 2700
Vincennes  2015-02-01
Prix de Rouen € 100 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
8
1 Anna Mix s Ludo de Castelle - Ires Franck Nivard Franck Leblanc 1.13,6 2700 45 000
7 2 Moving On s Quite Easy - Kings Blondie Jean Michel Bazire Fabrice Souloy 1.14,1 2700 25 000
6 3 Vive Majyc s Baccarat du Pont - Mammy Blue Mathieu Abrivard Louis Baudron 1.14,2 2700 14 000
2 4 Duke of Greenwood h Otello Pierji - Nikki Groenhof Robin Bakker Peter J Strooper 1.14,3 2700 8 000
4 5 Vicomte Boufarcaux h Oh James - Olympe du Boufard Jos Verbeeck Michael Jean Ruault 1.11,4 2700 5 000
1 6 Rombo di Cannone h Varenne - Cannoniera Giam Paolo Minnucci Giorgio d'Alessandro 1.11,4 2700 2 000
3 7 Arca des Jacquets s Prodigious - Kichenotte Jolie Julien Dubois Philippe Moulin 1.17,7 2700 1 000
5 d Voyage de Reve h Password - Kiocalba Jean Philippe Dubois Philippe Moulin dg 2700
9 d Indigious h Prodigious - Indication Eric Raffin Stig H. Johansson dg 2700
Vincennes  2007-01-14 Prix de Rouen € 100 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
1 1 Riva Del Sole s Gentle Star - Flying Candle Tom Horpestad Tom Horpestad 1.14,3 2850 50 000
8 2 Occitane s Hasting - Imagine Pierre Levesque Pierre Levesque 1.14,7 2850 25 000
10 3 Nana du Boisnant s Vivier de Montfort - Ecume de Donzy Yves Dreux Luc Bourgoin 1.14,1 2875 13 000
4 4 Origano Lap h Ganymede - Elite des Crieres Pierre Yves Verva Philippe Verva 1.14,8 2850 6 000
6 5 Bambino Banker h Wall Street Banker - Bambina Guard Johanna Lindqvist Anders Lindqvist 1.14,8 2850 3 000
15 6 Nerac de Bougy v Derby du Gite - Hetraie de Bougy Joel Van Eeckhaute Joel Van Eeckhaute 1.14,3 2875 2 000
2 7 Nevaio des Bordes v Balexis du Mouty - Anemone des Bordes Pierrick Lecellier Pierrick Lecellier 1.14,9 2850 1 000
9 0 Obrillant h Gai Brillant - Doceanide du Lilas Bernard Piton Philippe Allaire 1.15,1 2850
14 0 Olivia Jet s Halimede - Jessica Jet Jean Etienne Dubois Jean Etienne Dubois 1.14,5 2875
16 0 Naif Phi h Fleuron Perrine - Elvire d'Arlau Tony Le Beller Jean Baptiste Bossuet i.t 2875
7 0 Nijinski Rodney h Cezio Josselyn - Bodomie Michel Lenoir Michel Lenoir i.t 2850
11 0 Number du Chesnel h Blue Eyes America - Fiere d'Herfraie Jean Loic Claude Dersoir Jean Loic Claude Dersoir i.t 2875
13 0 Farifant h And Arifant - Bahama Jean Pierre Dubois Maurizio Grosso i.t 2875
3 d Natacha de Rozoy s Coktail Jet - Classic de Rozoy Sebastien Ernault Pierre Levesque dg 2850
5 d Notre Audace s Defi d'Aunou - Quelle Audace Pierre Vercruysse Pascal Daulier dg 2850
12 d Nesione des Vents s Dirty - Hesione Pierre Michel Enault Pierre Michel Enault dg 2875
Vincennes  2006-01-15 Prix de Rouen € 100 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
3 1 Nuage de Lait h Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta Jean Etienne Dubois Jean Etienne Dubois 1.15,3 2850 50 000
1 2 Shaft h Alf Palema - Tibijou Bruno Marie Bruno Marie 1.15,3 2850 25 000
7 3 Maelia de Vandel s Coktail Jet - Alesia de Vandel Bernard Piton Mickael Lemercier 1.15,5 2850 13 000
13 4 Mon Premier Cehere h Extreme Aunou - Celia d'Essart Franck Nivard Regis Perroteau 1.14,8 2875 6 000
16 5 Mickael de Vonnas h Ganymede - Graziela de Vonnas Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire 1.14,8 2875 3 000
5 6 Mary Girl s Quadrophenio - Bom Gede Yves Dreux Yves Dreux 1.15,6 2850 2 000
11 7 Nouvelle Aventure s Defi d'Aunou - Bahama Jean Pierre Dubois Jean Pierre Dubois 1.15,6 2850 1 000
4 0 Da Sempre Par h Mint di Jesolo - Ultimissime Johanna Lindqvist Anders Lindqvist 1.15,8 2850
9 0 Norginio h Capriccio - Farandole du Corta Jos Verbeeck Alphonse Vanberghen 1.15,8 2850
15 0 Naif Phi h Fleuron Perrine - Elvire d'Arlau Jean Baptiste Bossuet Jean Baptiste Bossuet i.t 2875
6 0 Funky Ride h Express Ride - Wanda Savoy Tuomas Korvenoja Tuomas Korvenoja i.t 2850
8 0 Maestro de Neuvy h Sancho Panca - Casamancaise Philippe Perret Philippe Perret i.t 2850
12 0 Montesicar h Capitole - Sevigny Paul Viel Paul Viel i.t 2875
14 0 Melodie du Reaume s Vittel - Brise du Reaume Sebastien Poilane Sebastien Poilane i.t 2875
2 d Crown Kemp h Enjoy Lavec - Dutch Joy Örjan Kihlström Robert Bergh dg 2850
10 d Noise s Ekir de Leau - Affriolante Olivier Boudou Olivier Boudou dg 2850
Vincennes  2005-01-16 Prix de Rouen € 100 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
6 1 Montesicar h Capitole - Sevigny Mathieu Fribault Paul Viel 1.15,1 2850 50 000
8 2 Ladakh Jiel h Derby du Gite - Tokelia d'Alsace Jos Verbeeck Jean Luc Dersoir 1.15,1 2850 25 000
14 3 Light Up de Vonnas h Jet du Vivier - Graziela de Vonnas Jean Michel Bazire Jean Michel Bazire 1.14,6 2875 13 000
7 4 Lucky Times h Eclair de Vandel - Belle de Bourgneuf Pierre Vercruysse Philippe Allaire 1.15,4 2850 6 000
9 5 La Spezia s Chaillot - Deesse du Douard Jean Luc Giot Jean Luc Giot 1.15,4 2850 3 000
11 6 Lana Svelte s Dahir de Prelong - Eustasie Stephane Levoy Paul Viel 1.14,8 2875 2 000
12 7 Land du Coglais h And Arifant - Azalee du Coglais Michel Lenoir Michel Lenoir 1.14,8 2875 1 000
1 0 Puh Eme h Lindy's Crown - Personia Bernard Piton Stefan Melander 1.15,5 2850
2 0 Da Sempre Par h Mint di Jesolo - Ultimissime Giampaolo Minnucci Juri Turja 1.15,5 2850
3 0 Golden Photo F.H. v S J's Photo - Aquila Anders Lindqvist Anders Lindqvist i.t 2850
10 0 Bossi Corner h Bosphorus - Tigresse Wim Paal Wim Paal i.t 2875
13 0 Classico Merett h Coktail Jet - Salima Om Pekka Korpi Pekka Korpi i.t 2875
15 0 Nelson November h Coktail Jet - Dalloah No Thor Borg Trond Anderssen i.t 2875
4 d Lindy Tibur s Soir des Tibur - Chickasaw Dominik Locqueneux Axel Jacobsen dg 2850
5 d Garros h Coktail Jet - Amanda C. Robert Bergh Robert Bergh dg 2850
16 str Legs du Clos h Hetre Vert - Carina Barbes Jules Lepennetier
Vincennes  2004-10-11 Prix de Rouen € 100 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
5 1 Super Light h Super Arnie - Orient Broline Jörgen Westholm Jörgen Westholm 1.15,4 2850 50 000
4 2 Kalinkaya s Coktail Jet - Une Caudresienne Tony Le Beller Tony Le Beller 1.15,4 2850 25 000
16 3 Kamichi de Feu v Jet du Vivier - Aube de Feu Jos Verbeeck Jean Luc Dersoir 1.14,8 2875 13 000
10 4 L'Aunou du Fier s Buvetier d'Aunou - Venise du Fier Jean Michel Bazire Fabrice Souloy 1.15,5 2850 6 000
11 5 Kildare Wood v Coktail Jet - Slave Michel Lenoir Michele Stihl 1.15,6 2850 3 000
12 6 Levant de Saintile h Volcan du Vivier - Barca de Saintile Vincent Raimbault Vincent Raimbault 1.15,7 2850 2 000
14 7 Sugar Step s Sugarcane Hanover - My Joy Ulf Nordin Ulf Nordin 1.15,1 2875 1 000
2 0 Favorit v Sugarcane Hanover - Femette Erik Adielsson Kari Lahdekorpi 1.15,9 2850
9 0 Frökjaers Jeans h Little Devil - Salut Frokjaer Pierre Levesque Axel Jacobsen 1.15,9 2850
13 0 Keed Tivoli h Steed James - Boule Noire Antoine Paul Bezier Antoine Paul Bezier i.t 2875
1 0 Rebeckas Mystic s Coktail Jet - Coventry Lobell Anders Lindqvist Anders Lindqvist i.t 2850
7 0 Kallaro h Arnaqueur - Vallenka Laurent Claude Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard i.t 2850
15 0 Kriolaise s Achille - Sapiniere Franck Nivard Jean Baptiste Bossuet i.t 2875
6 d Kim d'Ouxy s Djim du Hautvent - Reine d'Ancre Jean Philippe Mary Patrick Marc Mottier dg 2850
3 str Little Crack h Un d'Estricat - Djerba Patrick Hawas
8 str Little de Tonnerre s Speed Clayettois - Berline du Buron Patrick Hawas
Vincennes  2003-01-12 Prix de Rouen € 95 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
3 1 Fakir Lavec h Arnaqueur - Look Who's Dancing Jim Frick Jim Frick 1.15,9 2850 47 500
14 2 Japon h Uthan - Regine Mabon Michel Lenoir Michel Lenoir 1.15,3 2875 23 750
9 3 Jaminska s Jet du Vivier - Bihamika Pierre Levesque Pierre Levesque 1.16,0 2850 12 350
12 4 Eller h Flying Irishman - Undecided Orjan Kihlström Stefan Hultman 1.16,0 2850 5 700
5 5 Joyeux Lutin h Vrai Lutin - Desirable Filly Jean Pierre Viel Jean Pierre Viel 1.16,0 2850 2 850
11 6 Kiwi h Coktail Jet - Fantasia Jean Michel Bazire Fabrice Souloy 1.16,0 2850 1 900
6 7 Jackal v Uno Atout - Une Reine Gitane Dominik Locqueneux Pierre Desire Allaire 1.16,1 2850 950
13 0 Jalba du Pont s Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont Jean Yves Rayon Albert Rayon 1.15,5 2875
8 0 Tout Ou Rien v Flying Irishman - Taquine des Etangs Lutfi Kolgjini Lutfi Kolgjini 1.16,2 2850
7 0 Javaki d'Argent v Navaki - Pamela d'Anjou Jean Francois Popot Jean Francois Popot i.t 2850
1 0 Jest h Buvetier d'Aunou - Fornella Christophe Martens Johan Teerlinck i.t 2850
2 0 Orlando II h Park Ridge Lobell - Nashville Jos Verbeeck Alphonse Vanberghen i.t 2850
4 0 Eddie Skov h Carnody Lobell - Orkide Flamingo Steen Juul Steen Juul i.t 2850
15 0 Skogans Joker h Sugarcane Hanover - Skogsbotosen Olle Goop Olle Goop i.t 2875
10 d Jet des Montiers v Roc - Minette Lulu Olivier Boudou Olivier Boudou dg 2850
Vincennes  2002-01-13 Prix de Rouen € 95 000
N:r. Plac. Häst Kön Härstamning Kusk Tränare Tid Dist. Pris
9 1 Skogans Joker h Sugarcane Hanover - Skogsbotosen Olle Goop Olle Goop 1.16,1 2850 47 500
2 2 Jizo Frö v Count's Pride - Jennie Fro Geert Lannoo Svante Båth 1.16,2 2850 23 750
16 3 Ingen h Jet du Vivier - Plume Au Vent Pierre Levesque Pierre Levesque 1.15,6 2875 12 350
7 4 Delicious Rhythm s Super News - Rolly Rhytm Nicolas Roussel Laila Riise 1.16,3 2850 5 700
13 5 Com Lear h Chergon - Star Lobell Dominik Locqueneux Stefan Melander 1.15,8 2875 2 850
11 6 Eller h Flying Irishman - Undecided Pierre Vercruysse Stefan Hultman 1.16,5 2850 1 900
5 7 Indien du Bocage v Royal Ludois - Virgule Pierre Michel Enault Pierre Michel Enault 1.17,0 2850 950
3 0 Jam Pridem h Coktail Jet - Krille Jean Etienne Dubois Jean Etienne Dubois 1.17,1 2850
4 0 Kung Arthur A.L. h Jr Broline - Spring Valley Eric Raffin Dan Widegren 1.17,2 2850
1 0 Master Philip h Alf Palema - May Born Anders Lindqvist Anders Lindqvist i.t 2850
6 0 Idumee du Dollar s Uno Atout - Tulipe de Bouquy Jean Michel Bazire Fabrice Souloy i.t 2850
8 d Object Way v Diamond Way - Objective Renaud Pujol Renaud Pujol dg 2850
10 d Royal Gull h Alf Palema - Fuxia Pride Jos Verbeeck Jean Kruithof dg 2850
12 d Ighanian h Volcan - Barbariane Laurent Claude Abrivard Laurent Claude Abrivard dg 2850
14 d Itou Jim h Arnaqueur - Depeche Jean Marie Monclin Jean Marie Monclin dg 2875
15 d Express Lavec h Ultra Ducal - Traffic Jam Torbjörn Jansson Svante Båth dg 2875