|
Enghien 2019-07-20 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Iron Lady |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.13,9a |
2150 |
31 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gotland |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Sanawa |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,0a |
2150 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
General du Parc |
h |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Amazone du Parc |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.14,1a |
2150 |
9 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Gatsby Perrine |
h |
|
Bird Parker - Unabella Perrine |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,2a |
2150 |
5 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alcatraz Stecca |
s |
|
Napoleon Bar - One Minut di No |
|
Giam Paolo Minnucci |
|
Umberto Todisco |
1.14,3a |
2150 |
3 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Alcide Roc |
h |
|
Daguet Rapide - Inga Allmar |
|
Filippo Rocca |
|
Fausto Barelli |
1.14,5a |
2150 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
|
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Variety Cut |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
1.14,9a |
2150 |
700 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Sebastian K. - New York Effe |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,2a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
General Sport |
v |
|
Kaisy Dream - Pepite d'Auvillier |
|
Miquel Mestre Suner |
|
Miquel Mestre Suner |
1.15,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Granon Vedaquais |
h |
|
Brillantissime - Sestriere |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Amancio |
h |
|
Love You - Mania |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
|
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Godfather |
h |
|
Village Mystic - Horsaca |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Louis Baudron |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Guerrier Royal |
h |
|
Very Nice Marceaux - Violetta de Retz |
|
Guillermo Roig Balaguer |
|
Guillermo Roig Balaguer |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2018-07-21 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fifty Kalouma |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Sadaya de Cerisy |
|
Clement Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,8a |
2150 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Mara Bourbon |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.15,8a |
2150 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fiorella de Ted |
s |
|
Up and Quick - Ravissante Jo |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.15,9a |
2150 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fanina des Racques |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Nina Des Racques |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Alexandre Buisson |
1.15,9a |
2150 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Zilath |
h |
|
Maharajah - Only Lb |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
|
Andrea Guzzinati |
1.16,0a |
2150 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Fend la Bise |
s |
|
Prince Gede - Una Prima Steed |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,2a |
2150 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Flore de Janeiro |
s |
|
Vanishing Point - Ozie de Janeiro |
|
Franck Blandin |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.16,3a |
2150 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Force du Chene |
s |
|
Severino - Quandy du Chene |
|
Matthieu Verva |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.16,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Avenue Victoria |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.16,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Fabriz du Gite |
h |
|
Tabriz du Gite - Salamandre du Gite |
|
Francois Lagadeuc |
|
Rodolphe Barette |
1.16,3a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Fiblo de Font |
h |
|
Infinitif - Quibala Street |
|
Jean Philippe Monclin |
|
Philippe Billard |
1.16,4a |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Fastissime |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Prince d'Espace - Houlba de Poulin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
William Bigeon |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Fric du Chene |
h |
|
Chene - Oseille du Chene |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Julien Le Mer |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Fix It |
v |
|
Prince d'Espace - Reality des Obeaux |
|
Vincent Renault |
|
Vincent Renault |
dga |
2150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2017-07-22 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
h |
|
Neoh Jiel - Oseille du Chene |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Julien Le Mer |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Elite du Ruel |
s |
|
Timoko - Romance du Rue |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,5 |
2875 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Topaze d'Atout |
|
David Thomain |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,6 |
2875 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Hambo Trans R |
h |
|
Love You - Bewitceed |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Ecume de Reville |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Perle Villetot |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
|
h |
|
Ready Cash - Spandelle |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Espoir de Vaux |
v |
|
Ubriaco - Marina des Vaux |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
|
d |
|
Eye of The Storm |
h |
|
Village Mystic - La Dolce Vita |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2016-07-23 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
|
Dawana |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Sanawa |
|
Gabriele Gelormini |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,8 |
2875 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
United Love |
h |
|
Conway Hall - Dolly Kronos |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Johan Bot |
1.14,9 |
2875 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dream Darling |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Let's Go Darling |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.15,0 |
2875 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
Don't Explain |
s |
|
Prodigious - Quarmen du Gite |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Urali Op |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Maya Del Ronco |
|
Antonio Greppi |
|
Lucio Colletti |
1.15,2 |
2875 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Dream de Nilrem |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Naomi de Chamant |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.15,3 |
2875 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Deesse de Gueron |
s |
|
Melchior Jet - Olivia |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Ulisse LL |
h |
|
Uronometro - Dorezia Real |
|
David Thomain |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.15,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Demonia Roma |
s |
|
Password - Rome To Paris |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
h |
|
Ideale Luis - Dovizia Jet |
|
Lorenzo Donati |
|
Roberto Donati. |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Uriel |
s |
|
Zinzan Brooke Tur - Make Up Grif |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
The Best Madrik - Perle du Mouchel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
|
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Hangone |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Yves Boireau |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Una Bella Gar |
s |
|
S J's Photo - Georgette Gar |
|
Giuseppe Ruocco |
|
Lucio Colletti |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Ducato Bourbon |
h |
|
Love You - Kamera Bourbon |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2015-07-18 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Coquin Bebe |
h |
|
Rancho Gede - Noble Nenette |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.18,3 |
2875 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Chateauroux |
h |
|
Sam Bourbon - Only Way |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.18,4 |
2875 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Chanson d'Amour |
s |
|
Sam Bourbon - Song of Love |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Yves Boireau |
1.18,4 |
2875 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
Tantalio |
h |
|
Le Touquet - Powerful Victory |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.18,5 |
2875 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caïd Griff |
h |
|
Password - Savane Griff |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.18,6 |
2875 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Campo Rossa |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Manille du Lec |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.19,2 |
2875 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Colt Turgot |
v |
|
Paisy Dream - Riante Amie |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.19,2 |
2875 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Ciperla Mag |
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Perle du Ravary |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.19,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Caennaise |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Opaline Blanche |
|
Bertrand Le Beller |
|
Benoit Barassin |
1.19,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Coup Droit |
h |
|
Prodigious - Saint Leonard |
|
Robin Bakker |
|
Paul Hagoort |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Colibri de Larre |
v |
|
Echo - Sagesse de Larre |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2014-07-19 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Bird Parker |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Belisha |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Booster Winner |
h |
|
Love You - Quille Viretaute |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Bergame Madrik |
s |
|
Prince d'Espace - Houlba de Pouline |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.17,2 |
2875 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Beauty Turgot |
s |
|
Hand du Vivier - Quouragane |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.17,3 |
2875 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Serpillo Spin |
h |
|
From Above - Karisma Zet |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.17,3 |
2875 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Scoop Grif Italia |
h |
|
Varenne - Grazie Italia |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.17,3 |
2875 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Bo Pou Rafal |
h |
|
Job d'Udon - Liana Pou Rafal |
|
Victoria A Ginard Jurgens |
|
Emmanuel Allard |
1.17,4 |
2875 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Bixente |
h |
|
Quaker Jet - Ketty Mesloise |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.17,4 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Side Wise As |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - In Wise As |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Stephanie Lepetit |
1.17,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Biguglia |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - La Faisanderie |
|
Jerome Ruaults |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.18,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Silverado Lux |
v |
|
Amigo Hall - Mabelle As |
|
David Thomain |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Sister Dany Bar |
s |
|
Love You - Red Hot Action |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2013-07-13 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
Tast of Bourbon |
s |
|
Donato Hanover - Qualita Bourbon |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
38 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Akim du Cap Vert |
h |
|
First de Retz - Prima du Cap Vert |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Artiste de Joudes |
h |
|
Prodigious - Memory de Joudes |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,2 |
2875 |
11 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Rombo di Cannone |
h |
|
Varenne - Cannoniera |
|
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
|
Giorgio d'Alessandro |
1.17,6 |
2875 |
6 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
Ramses Rob |
h |
|
Love You - Imatra Bi |
|
Salvatore Carro |
|
Salvatore Carro |
1.17,8 |
2875 |
4 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Anastasia Fella |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Jeanne's Fella |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Ruty Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Correr By Pass |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Axelle Dark |
s |
|
Ready Cash - Queen des Charmes |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Alizea du Kastel |
s |
|
Quaker Jet - Kalida Jet |
|
|
|
Emmanuel Allard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2012-07-15 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 85 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Valentin du Gite |
h |
|
Iton du Gite - Oh Biche Jolie |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Lelievre |
1.17,4 |
2875 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Princess Grif |
s |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.17,4 |
2875 |
21 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Vestphalie du Mont |
s |
|
Diamant Gede - Ostia du Mont |
|
Franck Delanoe |
|
Franck Delanoe |
1.17,4 |
2875 |
11 050 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Visconti du Home |
h |
|
Jet Fortuna - Idylle du Home |
|
Franck Ouvrie |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.17,4 |
2875 |
5 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
Very Look |
h |
|
Look de Star - Milady Wood |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.17,5 |
2875 |
2 550 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Vegas des Oliviers |
h |
|
Prodigious - Ops Clairchamp |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.17,8 |
2875 |
1 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
7 |
|
Vigogne du Boulay |
s |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Mona Lisa Jet |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.17,9 |
2875 |
850 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Plaza Mayor |
s |
|
Prodigious - Edad Mayor |
|
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
|
Franck Bougon |
1.18,1 |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Pacific Coast |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Maradria |
|
Patrick Chevrier |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.18,2 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Paramount |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Image |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.20,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Paradiziac |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Millet Lb |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Penner Lb |
h |
|
Andover Hall - Love On The Rocks |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Vif Lucernais |
h |
|
L'As de Viretaute - Deesse Pichonniere |
|
Damien Heon |
|
Damien Heon |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Viva Island |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Island Dream |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2011-07-17 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Uniclove |
h |
|
Look de Star - Linda Somolli |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Ubriaco |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Orangette |
|
Julien Dubois |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Ultramarino |
h |
|
Not Disturb - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Upper Class |
s |
|
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,0 |
2875 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
Univers Turgot |
h |
|
Offshore Dream - Gloria Dei |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.17,3 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Orchetto Jet |
h |
|
Supergill - Frutute Jet |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Gaetan Marcque |
1.17,4 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Une de Chelun |
s |
|
Flash de Cosse - Malice d'Haufor |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.17,5 |
2875 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Bambi Boko |
|
|
Eilean Donon - Saga Boko |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Reinier Feelders |
1.20,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Osiride Grif |
h |
|
Varenne - Sex Appeal Ok |
|
Christophe Martens |
|
Vincent Martens |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Une Hawai |
s |
|
Nice Love - Hawai |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Olimpia Grif |
s |
|
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jens Bergmann |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2010-07-18 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Tonkin de Bellouet |
h |
|
Joyau d'Amour - Kamie de Bellouet |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.17,3 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Trinite des Vals |
s |
|
Carpe Diem - Lueur Gede |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Yves Jean Le Bezvoet |
1.17,4 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Titou de Touchyvon |
h |
|
Infant du Bossis - Ebella |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
1.17,6 |
2875 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Tabby Point |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Nobody Else |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.18,0 |
2875 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Tarelise |
s |
|
Memphis du Rib - Karellise |
|
Patrick Thibout |
|
Patrick Thibout |
1.18,2 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Toscane Jab |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Ivresse des Sarts |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.18,6 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Tonia de Piencourt |
s |
|
In Foot - Kamie des Sacres |
|
Robert Chauvin |
|
Robert Chauvin |
1.18,9 |
2875 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Trasgo Mixo |
h |
|
San Pellegrino - Hornby Nicole |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Tonnerre du Gers |
h |
|
Mambo King - Helioska de Mai |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2009-07-19 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Main Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Desert Flower K |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Sun Ceravin |
h |
|
Mon Premier Cehere - Nindra de Val |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Vincent Renault |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Sanawa |
s |
|
Jeanbat du Vivier - Himalayenne |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Shucca |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Hucca |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Saxo de Vandel |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Lidice de Vandel |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
|
Sage de Bresles |
h |
|
Islero de Bellouet - Hermine de Bresles |
|
Gilbert Martens |
|
Gilbert Martens |
1.16,6 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Surcouf de Laubois |
h |
|
Niky - Damourette |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Olivier Chene |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sardaigne |
s |
|
Blue Dream - Blue River |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
Son Alezan |
h |
|
First de Retz - Kelle Ile |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.17,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Salt Lake City |
s |
|
Insert Gede - La Star |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Salammbo du Vivier |
s |
|
Love You - Kate du Vivier |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
i.t |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Sancho du Glay |
h |
|
First de Retz - Madame Benoit |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2008-07-20 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
Return Money |
s |
|
Corot - Making Money |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Royal Crown |
s |
|
Love You - Ma Crown |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Rossini des Jipes |
h |
|
Bon Conseil - Cybele des Jipes |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Nicolas Catherine |
1.15,7 |
2875 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Ryder de Tagor |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Hargote de Tagor |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.15,8 |
2875 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Racing Rainbow |
h |
|
Ever Jet - Kelly Rainbow |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,9 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
Rapide Aventure |
s |
|
Love You - Bahama |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.16,1 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Leoner of Brown |
h |
|
Toss Out - Versilia d'Apua |
|
Roberto Andreghetti |
|
Eric Bondo |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Rene de Monvril |
h |
|
Lilium Madrik - Ivana de Bellouet |
|
Pascal Jean Cordeau |
|
Jack Dubault |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Reverie d'Ar |
s |
|
Kuadro Wild - Lafolly d'Ar |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,9 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Lelia Axe |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Ultra Lb |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Reine Lucernaise |
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Fidele du Chevrel |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Laurent Deshayes |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Rejane de Bailly |
s |
|
Laetenter Diem - Kaola de Bailly |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Luc Bourgoin |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
str |
|
Revel d'Anama |
h |
|
Flash de Cosse - Image d'Atout |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2007-07-21 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
In Dix Huit |
h |
|
Pine Chip - Guilty Of Love |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.17,4 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Quadro de la Ferme |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Erika de Vilzy |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.17,5 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Quabila |
s |
|
Look de Star - Joie de Vivre |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.17,6 |
2875 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Quido du Goutier |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Idole de Tugeras |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.17,6 |
2875 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
Querido de Blary |
h |
|
Jam Pridem - Florette de Blary |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.17,7 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Quenavo Jenilou |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Hormiga |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Jean Baudron |
1.17,7 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Quidam des Maj |
h |
|
Gazouillis - Jessie de Vonnas |
|
Pierre Levesque |
|
Michel Triguel |
1.18,7 |
2875 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Irresistibile |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Nelly Marceaux |
|
Tony Le Beller |
|
Jerry Riordan |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Quita de la Cote |
s |
|
Derby du Gite - Ixia d'Eronville |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
|
Xavier Thevenet |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Que Je t'Aime |
h |
|
Love You - Heartless |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2006-07-22 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Russel November |
h |
|
General November - Lacoste |
|
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
|
Wim Hauber |
1.16,0 |
2875 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Pirogue Jenilou |
s |
|
Blue Eyes America - Arina |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Louis Baudron |
1.16,4 |
2875 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Pay the Bill |
s |
|
Sancho Panca - Topaze d'Ombree |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Passe Partout |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Gironde du Avre |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Passiflore du Rib |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Fleur du Rib |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,5 |
2875 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Pad d'Urzy |
h |
|
Kaisy Dream - Eminence de Vilzy |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Picsou du Pommeau |
h |
|
General du Pommeau - Daphne |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Private Love |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Gourmandise |
s |
|
Credit Winner - Adri di Jesolo |
|
Aurelien Arnaud David |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.18,0 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2005-07-23 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Onyx du Goutier |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Amethyste |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.17,7 |
2875 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Fuego di Jesolo |
h |
|
Malabar Man - Prig di Jesolo |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.17,8 |
2875 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Olivia Jet |
s |
|
Halimede - Jessica Jet |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.17,9 |
2875 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Ouragan d'Urzy |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Good Night Lady |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.18, |
2875 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
|
First Wise As |
h |
|
Yankee Glide - Miss Clancy Ford |
|
Jos Verbeeck |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.17,4 |
2900 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Orlando des Baux |
h |
|
Ideal de L'Iton - Festina des Baux |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Marion Hue |
1.18,1 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Oliver Day |
h |
|
Ulf d'Ombree - Brodera |
|
Sylvain Roger |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.18,1 |
2875 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Ombree |
s |
|
Banjo Scardrie - Rocaille d'Ombree |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
1.19,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Filion OM |
h |
|
Baltic Speed - Tina de Retz |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
|
Mauro Baroncini |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
Farifant |
h |
|
And Arifant - Bahama |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Omio Josselyn |
h |
|
Podosis - Imia Josselyn |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Oeillet Rouge |
h |
|
Hermes du Buisson - Fleur Bleue |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Olblak du Bocage |
h |
|
Ganymede - Vanille du Buisson |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Luc Roelens |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
d |
|
Orelie de Retz |
s |
|
First de Retz - Emotion du Bouquet |
|
Luc Roelens |
|
Luc Roelens |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2004-07-24 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Nuage de Lait |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Harlotta |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.17,2 |
2875 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
Nuage Noir |
h |
|
Cyrus Buissonay - Gironde du Avre |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
|
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.17,3 |
2875 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Neleos du Goutier |
h |
|
Corot - Feline Charmeuse |
|
Frederic Prat |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.17,4 |
2875 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
New Aldo |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Enza Aldo |
|
Cyrille Buhigne |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.17,5 |
2875 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
New York |
s |
|
In Love With You - Comtesse d'Aunou |
|
Bernard Piton |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.17,7 |
2875 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Nice Dream |
h |
|
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.17,7 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Eagle di Jesolo |
s |
|
Supergill - Prig di Jesolo |
|
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
Maurizio Grosso |
1.17,7 |
2875 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Noise |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Affriolante |
|
Olivier Boudou |
|
Olivier Boudou |
1.17,7 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Nicolas Maria |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Gemetcha Maria |
|
Ulf Nordin |
|
Ulf Nordin |
1.18, |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Nahar de Beval |
h |
|
Ganymede - Nursavosca |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Pierre Desire Allaire |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
d |
|
Ni Ho Ped d'Ombree |
h |
|
Bassano - Fantasia d'Ombree |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Raoul Deshayes |
dg |
2900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
str |
|
Nanou Djob |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Indiana Djob |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2003-07-26 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 70 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Milord du Chene |
h |
|
Capriccio - Ulyssia de Nize |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Michel Lenoir |
1.17,9 |
2875 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Mentor du Goutier |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Biscayenne |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jan Kruithof |
1.17,9 |
2875 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Memphis du Rib |
h |
|
Elvis de Rossignol - Unite de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.18, |
2875 |
9 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Miss Wood |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Bioreis |
|
Michel Donio |
|
Michel Donio |
1.18,1 |
2875 |
4 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Mysterious Valley |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Queen d'Aunou |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.18,1 |
2875 |
2 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
Derek Effe |
v |
|
Armbro Goal - Unwise Effe |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.18,5 |
2875 |
1 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Delgado |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Rafale |
|
Marco Smorgon |
|
Marco Smorgon |
1.18,5 |
2875 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Marion du Fanil |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Belga d'Avignere |
|
Bernard Hue |
|
Marion Hue |
1.18,6 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Montecatini |
h |
|
Defi d'Aunou - Slave |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Megino |
v |
|
Balou Boy - Elregina |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enghien
2002-07-27 |
|
Prix de Rome |
€ 65 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Kusk |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Love You |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Guilty Of Love |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
32 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Lilium Madrik |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Elea de Galaxie |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Karim Hawas |
1.16,3 |
2875 |
16 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Let's Go Darling |
s |
|
Coktail Jet - Fly Darling |
|
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,9 |
2900 |
8 450 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
Likable River |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Adonia |
|
Dominik Locqueneux |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
3 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Lezira Josselyn |
s |
|
Workaholic - Quezira |
|
Pierre Vercruysse |
|
Laurent G Fernandes |
1.16,7 |
2875 |
1 950 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
|
L'As du Cap Vert |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Clera du Pas |
|
Franck Anne |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,1 |
2900 |
1 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Lady Madrik |
s |
|
Biesolo - Elite Gede |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,8 |
2875 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Lumiere de Fael |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Engala |
|
Laurent Michel David |
|
Laurent Michel David |
1.18,3 |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
d |
|
L'As de Boussieres |
h |
|
Courlis du Pont - Eva de Bel Oeuvre |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
|
Bertrand Lefevre |
dg |
2875 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|