|
Vincennes
2019-11-04 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 100
000 |
|
|
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Dynasty Peji |
s |
|
Prodigious - Rita Mitsou |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
2175 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Emir de Rebomard |
v |
|
Kepler - Ufania du Closet |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Stephane Meunier |
|
2175 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Jalna du Chatelet |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
2175 |
14 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Vivier de l'Oison |
v |
|
Prince de Montfort - Punaise |
|
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
|
Vincent Jarry |
|
2175 |
8 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Volcan de Bellande |
v |
|
Magnificent Rodney - Etoile de Bellande |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Sebastien Hardy |
|
2175 |
5 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Vertige de Chenu |
v |
|
Lynx de Bellouet - Neige de Chenu |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Baudouin |
|
2175 |
2 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Boss du Meleuc |
v |
|
Lucky Blue - Rafale du Meleuc |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
|
2175 |
1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clegs des Champs |
h |
|
Legs du Clos - Proserpine |
|
David Thomain |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
|
2175 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Dragon du Fresne |
h |
|
Saphir Castelets - Rosee des Bois |
|
Leo Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
2175 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Traders |
h |
|
Ready Cash - Graziella |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
|
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2018-11-05 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Vrai Voyou |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Oranginette |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Pierre Emmanuel Mary |
1.11,2 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Virgious du Maza |
v |
|
Prodigious - Pocket Edition |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
|
Sebastien Ernault |
1.11,3 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Bugsy Malone |
v |
|
Ready Cash - Night Captain |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Philippe Allaire |
1.11,5 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Une Serenade |
s |
|
Gazouillis - Moonlight Serenade |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Serge Peltier |
1.11,5 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Melissa des Champs |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Gilles Curens |
1.11,9 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Valse de Reve |
s |
|
Mister President - Nouba Houba |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.12,4 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
|
Attentionally |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Intentionally |
|
David Thomain |
|
Paul Viel |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Val Royal |
h |
|
Capriccio - Quarda du Rib |
|
Jean Yann Ricart |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
d |
|
Union de Bellande |
s |
|
Ladakh Jiel - Nikita de Bellande |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Georges Fournigault |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
d |
|
Veloce du Banney |
v |
|
Quaro - Jiva du Banney |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Dragon d'Avril |
h |
|
Thorens Vedaquais - Sirene d'Avril |
|
|
|
Sebastien Houyvet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2017-11-06 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
Ulka des Champs |
s |
|
Offshore Dream - Melissa des Champs |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Gilles Curens |
1.11,7 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Veloce du Banney |
v |
|
Quaro - Jiva du Banney |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.11,9 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Tornado Bello |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Thomas Levesque |
1.12,1 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Attentionally |
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Intentionally |
|
David Thomain |
|
Paul Viel |
1.12,2 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Athena de Vandel |
s |
|
Prince Gede - Maelia de Vandel |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.12,2 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Vrai Voyou |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Oranginette |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Pierre Emmanuel Mary |
1.12,6 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
|
v |
|
Nez Perce - Giboulee de Mars |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Loic Lerenard |
1.12,9 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Astor du Quenne |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Qualinka du Quenne |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Cere Josselyn |
s |
|
Kaisy Dream - Kate |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Alain Rogier |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Ugo on Wood |
v |
|
Nuage Noir - Madone on Wood |
|
Leo Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Chanceliere Citrus |
s |
|
Goetmals Wood - Noblesse du Corta |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Boeing du Bocage |
h |
|
Scipion du Goutier - Lova du Cap Vert |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2016-11-07 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
|
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Noella de Massy |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
1.12,6 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
|
s |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Herlane du Terme |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,8 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Ugo on Wood |
v |
|
Nuage Noir - Madone on Wood |
|
Leo Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,8 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
s |
|
Jasmin de Flore - Intentionally |
|
David Thomain |
|
Paul Viel |
1.12,8 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
|
v |
|
Gai Brillant - La Memoria |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Loic Peschet |
1.12,8 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Texas de l'Iton |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Iliada de l'Iton |
|
Matthieu Mottier |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.12,9 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
Valse de Reve |
s |
|
Mister President - Nouba Houba |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Sydney du Rib |
v |
|
First de Retz - Eva du Rib |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Antonio Ripoll Rigo |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
s |
|
Prince Gede - Maelia de Vandel |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Cedric Megissier |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
|
Astor du Quenne |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Qualinka du Quenne |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,7 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Torre Crepin |
v |
|
Capriccio - Lanaka |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Bruno Marie |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Nene' Degli Ulivi |
v |
|
Uconn Roc - Maureen Lobell |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Vincent Lacroix |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2015-11-05 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Uppercut de Manche |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Nuit de Manche |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.11,2 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Scarlet Turgot |
s |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Noella de Massy |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Yannick Alain Briand |
1.11,2 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Roxane Griff |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,5 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
Rafi Renardiere |
v |
|
Lejacque d'Houlbec - Baniza de Plomb |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Michel Paul Lemarchand |
1.11,7 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Torre Crepin |
v |
|
Capriccio - Lanaka |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.11,9 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
1.11,9 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
Volcan d'Occagnes |
v |
|
Quido du Goutier - Hermina Beauces |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
David Desclos |
1.12,0 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Valse de Reve |
s |
|
Mister President - Nouba Houba |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Alain Roussel |
1.12,0 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Vermeer Jarzeen |
v |
|
Oh James - Perle Jarzeenne |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jean Warin |
1.12,2 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Astor du Quenne |
h |
|
Opus Viervil - Qualinka du Quenne |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
d |
|
Nahar |
v |
|
Love You - Mahonny Broline |
|
David Thomain |
|
Robert Bergh |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2014-10-29 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Uppercut de Manche |
v |
|
Neutron du Cebe - Nuit de Manche |
|
Damien Bonne |
|
Thierry Raffegeau |
1.11,3 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Sourire de Voutre |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Goella |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.11,6 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Roxane Griff |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,7 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Torre Crepin |
v |
|
Capriccio - Lanaka |
|
Adrien Lamy |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.11,8 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vagabondu Mag |
v |
|
Ozio Royal - Perle du Ravary |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Bruno Bourgoin |
1.11,8 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Texas de l'Iton |
v |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Iliada de l'Iton |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.11,8 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
Safari Dream |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - La Memoria |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Loic Peschet |
1.12,0 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
Quinoa du Gers |
h |
|
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Sylvie de Betan |
s |
|
Ludo de Castelle - Kiss Me de Betan |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
David Haon |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Quarnac de l'Iton |
v |
|
Ideal de l'Iton - Classic Mesloise |
|
David Thomain |
|
Hughes Levesque |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
Quassia du Bon Air |
v |
|
Capriccio - Io de Courson |
|
Mathieu Daougabel |
|
Bruno Marie |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Gerhard Holtermann |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2013-10-30 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Roxane Griff |
s |
|
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,3 |
2175 |
54 000 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Quarry Bay |
s |
|
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Barcarolle |
|
Camille Levesque |
|
Mike Lenders |
1.11,8 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
Sakura Jiel |
s |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Milady Jiel |
|
Guillaume Martin |
|
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.11,8 |
2175 |
16 800 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
|
Pluto du Vivier |
v |
|
Extreme Dream - Iguine du Vivier |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Christophe Sorel |
1.11,9 |
2175 |
9 600 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.12,1 |
2175 |
6 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Ratio Thieben |
v |
|
Tenor de Baune - In Brasilia |
|
Olivier Touvais |
|
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Petit Javanais |
h |
|
Diamant Gede - Grande Java |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Herve Houel |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Medhy Hadjira |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
1.12,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Saphir de Morge |
h |
|
Guenor - Folie de Morge |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Franck Terry |
1.12,8 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
Taiga du Rib |
s |
|
Nice Love - Galinette Cendree |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Torre Crepin |
v |
|
Capriccio - Lanaka |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Bruno Marie |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2012-10-31 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Rapide Lebel |
v |
|
Ginger Somolli - Koranie des Noes |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.10,8 |
2175 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riglorieux du Bois |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Glorieuse du Bois |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.11,5 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.12,2 |
2175 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Paladin Bleu |
h |
|
Jag de Bellouet - Una Picolina |
|
Margot Grolier |
|
Loic Thieulent |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Roi Star |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Amusette |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,9 |
2175 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
Precieux Perrine |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - Bali Perrine |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Jean Francois Mary |
1.12,9 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Prince de Montfort |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Eva du Verbois |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Mathieu Mottier |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
1.17,5 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Pouillenay de Nuit |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Cigale de Nuit |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Julien Rosenzweig |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Sourire de Voutre |
v |
|
Gazouillis - Goella |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Franck Leblanc |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2011-11-02 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 120 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
1.11,4 |
2175 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Roi du Lupin |
v |
|
Fleuron Perrine - Helia de Saint Pol |
|
Anthony Barrier |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.11,6 |
2175 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Quemeu d'Ecublei |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Daisy d'Ecublei |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.11,6 |
2175 |
15 600 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
Prince de Montfort |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Eva du Verbois |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,8 |
2175 |
7 200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.11,8 |
2175 |
3 600 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Recia du Closet |
s |
|
Lulo Josselyn - Grenade du Closet |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Stephane Meunier |
1.12,2 |
2175 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Omer de Godisson |
v |
|
Gai Brillant - Deesse de Godisson |
|
Richard Joly |
|
Gilbert Sorieux |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
1 200 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Organdi d'Or |
v |
|
Achille - Hovillara d'Or |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Gilbert Masschaele |
1.13,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Ramsey du Ham |
v |
|
Indy de Vive - Ufania du Buisson |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Yvonnick Dousset |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Opale du Gaultier |
s |
|
Super Male - Gaelle du Gaultier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2010-11-03 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
|
Commander Crowe |
v |
|
Juliano Star - Somack |
|
Matthieu Abrivard |
|
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,4 |
2175 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Quemeu d'Ecublei |
v |
|
Jet Fortuna - Daisy d'Ecublei |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.11,7 |
2175 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Nelumbo |
v |
|
Corot - Dynamite Castelets |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.12,1 |
2175 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
1.12,4 |
2175 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Risque Tout |
v |
|
Giant Cat - Little Pearl |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Gerard Paille |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Pinson |
h |
|
Baccarat du Pont - Angelica du Pont |
|
Alexandre Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Mah Jong du Vivier |
h |
|
And Arifant - Maja du Vivier |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Gregory Laurent |
1.12,9 |
2175 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Organdi d'Or |
v |
|
Achille - Hovillara d'Or |
|
Anne Barthelemy |
|
Pierrick Lecellier |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Romance du Ruel |
s |
|
Jam Pridem - Jacarandine |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Anne |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
|
Ola de Padd |
s |
|
Extreme Dream - Elrita de Padd |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Philippe David |
1.17,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Magic des Jacquets |
v |
|
Dream With Me - Furidaca |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Carry Chaineux |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2009-10-27 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Marathon Man |
v |
|
Tadzio de la Motte - Hola de Pommereux |
|
Romain Derieux |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
1.12,8 |
2200 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
Lipouz Lesmelchen |
v |
|
Podosis - Bruded Lesmelchen |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.12,9 |
2200 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
Malakite |
s |
|
Vittel - Goelette |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.13,0 |
2200 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Paola de Lou |
s |
|
Podosis - Venise des Bois |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,1 |
2200 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Prince de Montfort |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Eva du Verbois |
|
Antoine Wiels |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,1 |
2200 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Oyonnax |
h |
|
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
|
Pierre Edouard Mary |
|
Vincent Brazon |
1.13,3 |
2200 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Hot Tub |
h |
|
Sugarcane Hanover - Bathing Beauty |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Marcus Öhman |
1.13,3 |
2200 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Picsou de Villabon |
h |
|
Speed Clayettois - Ghiza du Chene |
|
Ludovic Mollard |
|
Patrick Labrousse |
1.13,8 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Lacheuse du Val |
s |
|
Challenger de Mye - Duchesse du Val |
|
Romain Christian Larue |
|
Daniel Larue |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Mage du Martellier |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Feve du Martellier |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Loic Desire Abrivard |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2008-10-17 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 110 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
|
Marathon Man |
v |
|
Tadzio de la Motte - Hola de Pommereux |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Igor Pierre Blanchon |
1.12,4 |
2200 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
Malakite |
s |
|
Vittel - Goelette |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Guy Verva |
1.12,6 |
2200 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
Land Havaroche |
v |
|
And Arifant - Queen du Pech |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
1.13,0 |
2200 |
14 300 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Kakisis |
v |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Sita |
|
David Thomain |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.13,3 |
2200 |
6 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
Neleos du Goutier |
h |
|
Corot - Feline Charmeuse |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Frederic Prat |
1.13,6 |
2200 |
3 300 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,7 |
2200 |
2 200 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
Prince de Montfort |
h |
|
Ipsos de Montfort - Eva du Verbois |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,9 |
2200 |
1 100 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Le Major |
v |
|
Capriccio - Barakira |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jean Marc Souici |
1.14,0 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Mandarino Blue |
h |
|
Ganymede - Fangala |
|
Jonathan Carre |
|
Jan Vanhoucke |
1.14,2 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
str |
|
Lynx de Bellouet |
h |
|
Big Prestige - Vaunoise |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
str |
|
One du Rib |
h |
|
First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2007-10-19 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
Olimede |
h |
|
Ganymede - Dolickova |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,8 |
2200 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
Mage du Martellier |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Feve du Martellier |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Regis Perroteau |
1.12,8 |
2200 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Norginio |
h |
|
Capriccio - Farandole du Corta |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.13,3 |
2200 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Milia Pierji |
s |
|
Viking's Way - Emilia des Barges |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Patrice Lebouteiller |
1.13,3 |
2200 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
Lys Petteviniere |
v |
|
Capriccio - Betty Petteviniere |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,4 |
2200 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Miss de Corveil |
s |
|
Ekir de Leau - Diana de Corveil |
|
Gregory Guilbert |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.14,3 |
2200 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Kayak de Beylev |
v |
|
Opus Dei - Donatella |
|
Marion Agnes Goetz |
|
Benjamin Goetz |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
King Prestige |
v |
|
Big Prestige - Troade |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
str |
|
Mandarino Blue |
h |
|
Ganymede - Fangala |
|
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2006-10-20 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
Mage du Martellier |
v |
|
Chef du Chatelet - Feve du Martellier |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Regis Perroteau |
1.13,2 |
2200 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Light Up de Vonnas |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Graziela de Vonnas |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,9 |
2200 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
|
Kalin d'Urga |
v |
|
Dream Of Gold - Urgaflore |
|
Jean Loïc Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
1.14,1 |
2200 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
Ico Kiki |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Biche Perrine |
|
Pierre Yves Verva |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.14,1 |
2200 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
New Aldo |
h |
|
Casino des Sports - Enza Aldo |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.14,4 |
2200 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Jasoda |
s |
|
Voici du Niel - Alagda |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Arsene Lannoo |
1.14,6 |
2200 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Ispalion Jarzeen |
h |
|
As d'Espiens - Erika de Rogdan |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jean Warin |
1.14,7 |
2200 |
800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Lima Cleville |
s |
|
Timorky - Escuria Cleville |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Jean Marc Toutain |
1.15,0 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Donadoni Ok |
h |
|
Supergill - Quebec Lobell |
|
Arnaud Rozzoni |
|
Jerry Riordan |
1.15,8 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
d |
|
Jet des Montiers |
v |
|
Roc - Minette Lulu |
|
Maxime Bezier |
|
Pierrick Guyot |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
str |
|
Zerberus |
h |
|
Tenor de Baune - Three Troikas |
|
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2005-10-21 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Criks Hurricane |
v |
|
Buck Newton - Rain Coat |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,2 |
2200 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Ilster d'Espiens |
h |
|
Ulster du Cadran - Tessa de Lavas |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.14,3 |
2200 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
Jag de Bellouet |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Vaunoise |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.14,4 |
2200 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Ico Kiki |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Biche Perrine |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.14,4 |
2200 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
Iboraqui |
v |
|
Quiton du Coral - Vibora Chardonnet |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Christian Bigeon |
1.14,6 |
2200 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Jumbo de la Basle |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Vahine de la Basle |
|
Yoann Lebourgeois |
|
Franck Blandin |
1.14,6 |
2200 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
Indy du Jonc |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Quellia du Jonc |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Loic Groussard |
1.14,7 |
2200 |
800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
Koppa de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Bora du Declic |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Jonathan Debost |
1.15,4 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
Lill Adolf |
v |
|
Western Winner - Sissel Flukt |
|
Johanna Lindqvist |
|
Anders Lindqvist |
1.20,1 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Locton |
h |
|
Blue Dream - Biche du Locton |
|
Julien Raffestin |
|
Jean Philippe Borodajko |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Strella |
|
Nathalie Henry |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2004-10-22 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
Jag de Bellouet |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Vaunoise |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.14,2 |
2200 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Isn't It Pacha |
v |
|
Titi Barbes - Une Qui Gagne |
|
Laurent Koubiche |
|
Laurent Coubard |
1.14,3 |
2200 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Koppa de Montfort |
h |
|
Vivier de Montfort - Bora du Declic |
|
Gilles Delacour |
|
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.14,8 |
2200 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Idalo |
h |
|
Ursis - Quela |
|
Guillaume Lizee |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.15,1 |
2200 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Ico Kiki |
h |
|
Urfist des Pres - Biche Perrine |
|
Francois Roussel |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
1.15,2 |
2200 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
Latinus |
h |
|
Dahir de Prelong - Benicia |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,3 |
2200 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
Instant Gede |
h |
|
Jet du Vivier - Bom Gede |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
1.15,3 |
2200 |
800 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
|
Energetic |
h |
|
Flying Irishman - Play Around |
|
Yves Dreux |
|
Stefan Hultman |
1.15,5 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
|
Jomo du Rib |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Une Passion |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.16,3 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
d |
|
Helios d'Un Soir |
v |
|
Ami d'Un Soir - Amande Fleurie |
|
Franck Nivard |
|
Jean Pierre Khayat |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
d |
|
Gitan de Coquerie |
h |
|
Viking de Bellouet - Sirene de Coquerie |
|
Sebastien Baude |
|
Christophe Gallier |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
str |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Strella |
|
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2003-10-24 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
Jag de Bellouet |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Vaunoise |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.15,2 |
2200 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
Criks Hurricane |
v |
|
Buck Newton - Rain Coat |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Nicolas Roussel |
1.15,2 |
2200 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Itou Jim |
h |
|
Arnaqueur - Depeche |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Jean Marie Monclin |
1.15,6 |
2200 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Jomo du Rib |
h |
|
Tarass Boulba - Une Passion |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,6 |
2200 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
Gitan de Coquerie |
h |
|
Viking de Bellouet - Sirene de Coquerie |
|
Louis Baudron |
|
Christophe Gallier |
1.15,6 |
2200 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Jerka de Janeiro |
s |
|
Athos de la Besvre - Strella |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
|
Jean Francois Senet |
1.15,6 |
2200 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
James de Beaumee |
h |
|
Capitole - Thule de Vrie |
|
James Lebouteiller |
|
Bruno Marie |
1.15,7 |
2200 |
800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Imalverne de Guez |
v |
|
Vroum d'Or - Dea Grandchamp |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jean Yves Bachelot |
1.16,1 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
d |
|
Idalo |
h |
|
Ursis - Quela |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Stephane Guelpa |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
d |
|
Joyau d'Amour |
h |
|
Viking's Way - Taja du Vivier |
|
Eric Raffin |
|
Tony Le Beller |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincennes 2002-10-25 |
Prix Reynolds |
€ 80 000 |
|
|
|
N:r. |
Plac. |
Häst |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Jockey |
|
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Glorieuse du Bois |
s |
|
Tarif du Bois - Viscountess |
|
Michel Lenoir |
|
Jacques Bruneau |
1.15,3 |
2200 |
40 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
Gentleman du Rib |
v |
|
Sancho Panca - Virguline |
|
Mathieu Abrivard |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,5 |
2200 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Inopaline |
s |
|
Quiton du Coral - Quedie |
|
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
|
Joel Hallais |
1.15,9 |
2200 |
10 400 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
Fossein |
v |
|
Tarass Boulba - Vose |
|
Franck Jamard |
|
Noel Busset |
1.16,0 |
2200 |
4 800 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
Grand Guerrier |
v |
|
Tresor de la Motte - Poupee du Puits |
|
Jean Michel Bazire |
|
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.16,2 |
2200 |
2 400 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
Etonne Moi |
v |
|
James Pile - Sissi d'Aunou |
|
Michel Bizoux |
|
Jean Pierre Bizoux |
1.17,0 |
2200 |
1 600 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
|
Frascati |
h |
|
Reel Chouan - Rasquita |
|
Jean Claude Hallais |
|
Jean Roussel |
1.17,2 |
2200 |
800 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
Buckaroo K. |
h |
|
Wesgate Crown - Starlet Bowl |
|
Jean Paul Piton |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
1.17,7 |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
d |
|
Incisif Gede |
h |
|
Blue Eyes America - Battante Gede |
|
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
|
Patrick Marc Mottier |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
d |
|
Iatka Bocain |
s |
|
Renoso - Carlotta Bocain |
|
Philippe Masschaele |
|
Jean Francois Yver |
dg |
2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|